Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

34. Silvesterlauf  |  10 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Hosea, Tuei   Kenia1.M2030:013:00
2. Lagat, Shadrack   USC Heidelberg/Kenia1.M3030:063:01
3. Schäfer, Raphael   LC asics Rehlingen2.M2030:423:04
4. Foulouh, Karim   A2M Metz1.M3530:543:05
5. Muriuki, Julius   Kenia3.M2031:023:06
6. Toroei, Henry   Kenia4.M2031:263:09
7. Kiplagat, Ennock   Int. AC Rureifel5.M2031:533:11
8. Tanui Kipchirchir, Eliud   Kenia6.M2032:283:15
9. Tahri, Karim   A2M Metz7.M2032:393:16
10. Barsulai Kipkorir, Rogers   Kenia8.M2033:023:18
11. Tayss, Abdel   FMAC1.M4033:423:22
12. Zouhair, Mostafa   ASPTT Strasbourg2.M4034:063:25
13. Ciftci, Hikmet   Marathon-Club-Bremen2.M3034:163:26
14. Worku, Tsige   Schweiz1.W2034:403:28
15. Herrmann, Hans Joachim   LG Erlangen1.M4534:403:28
16. Ndunge, Masila   Kenia2.W2034:413:28
17. Dehaut, Thomas   LLG Landstuhl2.M4534:443:28
18. Imbsweiler, Marcus   TSG 78 Heidelberg3.M4034:483:29
19. Biwott, Emmily   Kenia3.W2035:063:31
20. Leger, Laurent   4.M4035:153:32
21. Mechenbier, Christof   SV Schlau.com Saar 053.M4535:163:32
22. Trampert, Uwe   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal2.M3535:183:32
23. Hahn, Susanne   SV Schlau.com Saar 051.W3035:223:32
24. Imbsweiler, Philippe   TV Limbach3.M3535:243:32
25. Schramm, Cederic   CAN Sarreguemines3.M3035:263:33
26. Leibrock, Bengt   Grojos LTF Elversberg9.M2035:503:35
27. Sandmeier, Dominik   SV Schlau.com Saar 055.M4036:033:36
28. Staudt, Jacques   US Forbach6.M4036:053:37
29. Schmitt, Mathieu   A2M Metz10.M2036:203:38
30. Abdi, Driss   A2M Metz11.M2036:273:39
31. Brevetti, Pausquai   Eichelthal7.M4036:313:39
32. Jakob, Jörg   TV Auersmacher8.M4036:333:39
33. Del Bono, Mario   Rombas AC4.M4536:393:40
34. Smaniotto, Sandro   A2M Metz9.M4036:453:41
35. Schneider, Martin   VfA Neunkirchen12.M2036:503:41
36. Dardar, Jean-Jacques   Rombas AC5.M4536:503:41
37. Schmidt, Alexander   Urexweiler13.M2036:513:41
38. Münnich, Martin   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal4.M3036:543:41
39. Kiprono, Prisca   Kenia4.W2036:583:42
40. Burkhardt, Dieter   VfA Neunkirchen6.M4537:013:42
41. Asaro, Antonio   TV Lebach7.M4537:053:43
42. Selmouni, Ali   FMAC14.M2037:083:43
43. Pellerin, Jean-Michel   A2M Metz8.M4537:113:43
44. Mutai, Lineht   Kenia5.W2037:143:43
45. Salamon, Holger   LV Merzig4.M3537:173:44
46. Lombard, Laurent   Chacun son Chrono5.M3537:193:44
47. Thomas, Eric   A2M Metz10.M4037:193:44
48. Reimer, Gerald   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal1.M5037:283:45
49. Matheis, Dirk   LTF Köllertal6.M3537:343:45
50. Leist, Ludger   Polizei Neunkirchen9.M4537:383:46
51. Luhmann, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines11.M4037:413:46
52. Boutebal, Tayeb   FMAC10.M4537:443:46
53. Molter, Stefan   Grojos LTF Elversberg12.M4037:473:47
54. Schmidt, Peter   VfA Neunkirchen13.M4037:513:47
55. Boessinger, Laurent   Foulee Narbonine14.M4037:583:48
56. Lehnert, Sven   Peugeot Lawenteam15.M2038:063:49
57. Plas, Patrice   Rombas AC2.M5038:093:49
58. Fick, Pascal   Falck Triathlon7.M3538:253:51
59. Duits, Sebastian   US Forbach16.M2038:283:51
60. Hoffmann, Carsten   TuS Ormesheim17.M2038:293:51
61. Schöndorf, Timo   Grojos LTF Elversberg5.M3038:303:51
62. Eschenbrenner, Stephan   Sarreguemines Triathlon18.M2038:313:51
63. München, Michael   SV Schlau.com Saar 0511.M4538:353:52
64. Sinnwell, Johannes   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal8.M3538:363:52
65. Onukiewicz, Nicolas   A2M Metz9.M3538:393:52
66. Hahn, Daniel   SC Halberg Brebach19.M2038:413:52
67. Lippert, Reinhard   3.M5038:433:52
68. Henkes, Michael   LC asics Rehlingen4.M5038:453:53
69. Franz, Patrick   LC Saucony Saar20.M2038:473:53
70. Dahlem, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines15.M4038:523:53
71. Joseph, Dominik   Saarbrücken21.M2038:563:54
72. Willer, Matthias   PKV Bexbach10.M3539:063:55
73. Scherer, Sascha   LTF Köllertal11.M3539:083:55
74. Brechters, Carina   Poseidon Worms6.W2039:093:55
75. Baltes, Jochen   SC Friedrichsthal6.M3039:093:55
76. Klahm, Michael   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal12.M3539:143:55
77. Schmidt, Mike   VfA Neunkirchen12.M4539:193:56
78. Hooß, Jörg   LTF Marpingen16.M4039:193:56
79. Hooß, Tanja   LTF Marpingen1.W4039:193:56
80. Schneider, Jean Claude   A2M Metz1.M5539:203:56
81. Orth, Frank    TuS Ormesheim17.M4039:223:56
82. Mohler, Felix   LA Team Saar22.M2039:263:57
83. Albert, Pascal   A2M Metz5.M5039:273:57
84. Dumin, Aymeric   Rombas AC23.M2039:313:57
85. Stucker, Christian   24.M2039:323:57
86. Breche, Brigitte   A2M Metz2.W4039:353:58
87. Thome, Ralf   TV Rußhütte13.M3539:373:58
88. Baltes, Jürgen   LA-Team Quierschied6.M5039:383:58
89. Mauss, Jean-Luc   14.M3539:383:58
90. Leinenbach, Reiner   Grojos LTF Elversberg18.M4039:383:58
91. Sieger, Christopher   LAC Saarlouis25.M2039:413:58
92. Lang, Francois   CAN Sarreguemines7.M5039:433:58
93. Denne, Harald   TV Auersmacher8.M5039:453:59
94. Grosse, Jalien   CAN Sarreguemines2.M5539:493:59
95. Oillier, Pierre   Rombas AC15.M3539:523:59
96. Schneider, Philippe   FMAC19.M4039:554:00
97. Haag, Christian   Laufsport Gebhardt20.M4039:574:00
98. Richert, Jean-Claude   Sarreguemines Triathlon13.M4540:184:02
99. Baldauf, Peter   TV Düppenweiler9.M5040:184:02
100. Pallier, Jens   LC asics Rehlingen21.M4040:194:02
101. Caspar, Daniel   FMAC22.M4040:224:02
102. Lett, Jacky   Eichelthal23.M4040:274:03
103. Duchstein, Gaby   SV Schlau.com Saar 053.W4040:284:03
104. Harig, Stefan   VfA Neunkirchen16.M3540:284:03
105. Zimmer, Bernd   LLG Wustweiler24.M4040:284:03
106. Brücker, Boghossian, Heike   SV Schlau.com Saar 051.W3540:294:03
107. Auler, Markus   VfA Neunkirchen17.M3540:304:03
108. Willer, Manfred   LT Phönix Dudweiler10.M5040:314:03
109. Latz, Alexandre   ASSA Sarreguemines26.M2040:364:04
110. Joseph, Johann   Saarbrücken11.M5040:374:04
111. Wenweber, Michael   DJK-SG St. Ingbert18.M3540:394:04
112. Hantschel, Max   LLG Wustweiler27.M2040:404:04
113. Gaumet, Jean-Jacques   A2M Metz14.M4540:424:04
114. Kein, Mark   Bisttal Runners25.M4040:444:04
115. Leyendecker, Rainer   12.M5040:494:05
116. Gobert, Jean-Luc   CAN Sarreguemines3.M5540:534:05
117. Zimmer, Christian   LT Köllertal28.M2040:554:06
118. Bettinger, Hermann   LLG Landstuhl15.M4541:004:06
119. Baudy,Benedikt   TuS Ormesheim29.M2041:014:06
120. Biehl, Mario   Tri-Team Saarlouis19.M3541:024:06
121. Jendretzke, Kai   1. FC Kaiserslautern26.M4041:084:07
122. Honer, Franz   Run4Fun Bübingen7.M3041:114:07
123. Backes, Uwe   27.M4041:234:08
124. Kuhn, Oliver   SC Friedrichsthal30.M2041:234:08
125. Schweibel, Peter   Radsport Schwöbel28.M4041:294:09
126. Bernd, Armin   TV Auersmacher13.M5041:324:09
127. Lang, Nikolas   CAN Sarreguemines31.M2041:364:10
128. Allweyer, Thomas   LT Bliesgau29.M4041:374:10
129. Schilz, Eckhard   LAG Saarbrücken14.M5041:384:10
130. Löhle, Michael   Grojos LTF Elversberg20.M3541:404:10
131. Dieck, Olaf   RC Mistral Neunkirchen30.M4041:434:10
132. Dumont, Reiner   DJK Sulzbach4.M5541:464:11
133. Jungmann, Gerhard   LC Saucony Saar5.M5541:474:11
134. Scheller, Markus   TuS Ormesheim16.M4541:484:11
135. Renfer, Aloyse   CAN Sarreguemines17.M4541:494:11
136. Kaiser, Bernhard   31.M4041:534:11
137. Salzmann, Stefan   LA Team Saar32.M4041:534:11
138. Reutenauer, Marcel   Eichelthal1.M6041:584:12
139. Riemer, Peter   LT Phönix Dudweiler15.M5042:104:13
140. Dönneweg, Markus   TuS Ormesheim18.M4542:124:13
141. Stras, Marion   SV Schlau.com Saar 057.W2042:184:14
142. Oster, Laurent   Metz Triathlon21.M3542:184:14
143. Hippchen, Rainer   LG Bliestal2.M6042:184:14
144. Fuca, Ignace   FMAC19.M4542:204:14
145. Ruffing, Charlotte   LA Team Saar8.W2042:204:14
146. Rupper, Jean   AS Bliesbruck33.M4042:214:14
147. Serf, Karl-Heinrich   LTF Köllertal16.M5042:214:14
148. Schneider, Wolfgang   34.M4042:224:14
149. Grieco, Francesco, Bruno   AC St. Avoid35.M4042:234:14
150. Ullinger, Thomas   SC Friedrichsthal32.M2042:274:15
151. Cardia, Marco   A-S Police-st. Avoid6.M5542:274:15
152. Corbisez, Patrick   Defi Aventure20.M4542:294:15
153. Azzara, Patrick   Defi Aventure36.M4042:294:15
154. Corbisez, Jean-Marie   Defi Aventure21.M4542:294:15
155. Pirrung, Pascal   Buntstifte 898.M3042:304:15
156. Lehmann, Sascha   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal33.M2042:344:15
157. Valentin, Bernhard   LLG Wustweiler22.M4542:354:16
158. Karmann, Uwe   Hutte Gouloise23.M4542:354:16
159. Honsel, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken22.M3542:364:16
160. Backes, Horst   SV Schlau.com Saar 051.M6542:374:16
161. Stock, Andreas   LT Phönix Dudweiler24.M4542:384:16
162. Pilger, Klaus   25.M4542:384:16
163. Blum, Ernst-Josef   LTF Köllertal26.M4542:434:16
164. Weller, Torsten   LT Phönix Dudweiler23.M3542:444:16
165. Pitzsch, Thomas   Redinch37.M4042:484:17
166. Meyer, Uwe   LC Donnersberg3.M6042:494:17
167. Richard, Eric   CA Mailing38.M4042:494:17
168. Morgott, Thomas   LTF Köllertal24.M3542:524:17
169. Jekel, Manfred   27.M4543:014:18
170. Zimmermann, Birgit   LAG Saarbrücken4.W4043:024:18
171. Heckmann, Martin   LT Winterberg17.M5043:024:18
172. Köbrich, Michael   DJK Dudweiler Triteam28.M4543:044:18
173. Kutsch, Hendrik   1. FC Köln25.M3543:044:18
174. Jesel, Hubert   Triathlon Club18.M5043:074:19
175. Knerlich, Stefan   Indiaca-Laufteam9.M3043:074:19
176. Schneider, Frank   LTF Klarenthal39.M4043:094:19
177. Motsch, Oliver   Ranse26.M3543:124:19
178. Wagner, Rene   Courir A Hasselfurth29.M4543:174:20
179. Duits, Bernhard   FMAC7.M5543:194:20
180. Schorr, Stefan   LT Phönix Dudweiler40.M4043:254:21
181. Rinoldo, Salvatore   AC St. Avoid41.M4043:264:21
182. Bastuck, Helmut   Fallschirmsport Saar8.M5543:284:21
183. Trenz, Susanne   SV Schlau.com Saar 052.W3543:304:21
184. Marschall, Franz   LT Phönix Dudweiler9.M5543:344:21
185. Kruchten, Silke   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal5.W4043:364:22
186. Borschart, Vinzenz   BSG Stadtwerle19.M5043:374:22
187. Joly, Frederic   Sarreguemindes27.M3543:374:22
188. Ludwig, Erwin   TV Wiesbach30.M4543:374:22
189. Stemmler, Roland   Team Erdinger42.M4043:384:22
190. Maroldt, Holger   43.M4043:424:22
191. May, Peter   DJK-SG St. Ingbert44.M4043:424:22
192. Stülb, Georg   TV Hermeskeil45.M4043:444:22
193. Grossmann, Thierry   CAN Sarreguemines46.M4043:444:22
194. Terres, Herbert   28.M3543:494:23
195. Pitschi, Patric   Fit für Lautern10.M3043:514:23
196. Altmeyer, Rudolf   Peter-Gillo-Team20.M5043:544:23
197. Burkhard, Jörg   FriBi Funrunners31.M4543:544:23
198. Bujok, Wolfgang   47.M4043:554:24
199. Merloni, Patrizio   TV 09 Jägersburg48.M4043:594:24
200. Frank, Nicolle   SV schlau.com Saar 053.W3544:004:24
201. Bodewig, Josef   LTF Köllertal10.M5544:014:24
202. Wagner, Peter   LT Rennschnecke32.M4544:014:24
203. Wüschner, Georg   RT Neu-Anspach33.M4544:014:24
204. Liegeois, Laetitia   ASCN2.W3044:034:24
205. Klemmer, Patrick   DJK-SG St. Ingbert29.M3544:034:24
206. Deesz, Heike   JK Running/TV4.W3544:044:24
207. Mechenbier, Stefanie   SV schlau.com Saar 056.W4044:044:24
208. Wier, Michael   34.M2044:064:25
209. Brand, Dirk   LLG Landstuhl11.M3044:064:25
210. Kramer, Wolfgang   FriBi Funrunners34.M4544:074:25
211. Schneider, Andreas   35.M2044:084:25
212. Bohlen, David   LTF Marpingen36.M2044:114:25
213. Knaff. David   Co Champagne-AA30.M3544:114:25
214. Ludwig, Juergen   TV Wiesbach49.M4044:134:25
215. Meier, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken4.M6044:144:25
216. Zoche, Steffen   1.FC Kaiserslautern37.M2044:144:25
217. Kneip, Eric   FFO Saarlouis31.M3544:154:26
218. Schott, Rainer   LAG Saarbrücken21.M5044:164:26
219. Baroth, Roger   FMAC22.M5044:184:26
220. Rimlinger, Roger   Eichelthal50.M4044:194:26
221. Pennerath, Jean   CAN Sarreguemines51.M4044:214:26
222. Weber, Jorg   LT Rennschnecke52.M4044:234:26
223. Jantzen, Steohane   12.M3044:244:26
224. Laux, Michael   TV Hayne38.M2044:244:26
225. Föllmer, Hans-Joachim   LTF Köllertal35.M4544:244:26
226. Bruche, Dietmar   LAG Saarbrücken11.M5544:254:27
227. Augsburger, Cyril   US Forbach39.M2044:264:27
228. Bruckmann, Axel   RSG überherrn36.M4544:284:27
229. Duman, Joel   Rombas AC23.M5044:284:27
230. Jakob, Andreas   RSV Pattlingen40.M2044:294:27
231. Albert, Lars   LAC Elm41.M2044:304:27
232. Weimer, Christian   Ejotteam TV42.M2044:314:27
233. Hingsammer, Martin   LSG Saarlouis32.M3544:324:27
234. Ziehl, Martin   TuS Ormesheim33.M3544:344:27
235. Steinbrecher, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken2.M6544:354:28
236. Lahmann, Christian   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal53.M4044:394:28
237. Franoux, Denis   CAN Sarreguemines54.M4044:424:28
238. Ziegler, Conny   LT Phönix Dudweiler1.W4544:434:28
239. Raab, Marion   VT Contwig3.W3044:434:28
240. Boudier, Stephan   LTF Köllertal55.M4044:474:29
241. Gebhard, Werner   Silvesterlauf Trier24.M5044:494:29
242. Schreiner, Martin   LA Team Saar25.M5044:524:29
243. Dizien, Norbert   CAN Sarreguemines12.M5544:524:29
244. Friedrichs, Roland   TV Rußhütte37.M4544:554:30
245. Cremer, Markus   34.M3544:574:30
246. Weiss, Benoit   Eichelthal43.M2044:584:30
247. Buss, Bernd   26.M5044:584:30
248. Zahler, Horst   Sternläufer56.M4044:594:30
249. Paulus, Helmut   LAG Saarbrücken27.M5044:594:30
250. Westhofen, Heinz-Peter   LA Team Saar38.M4544:594:30
251. Tabak, Frederic   FMAC57.M4045:024:30
252. Cocard, Bruno   Guerande58.M4045:024:30
253. Buchborn, Dirk   LA Team Saar39.M4545:054:31
254. Ruffing, Peter   VfA Neunkirchen13.M5545:074:31
255. Stempel, Thomas   DSD Düsseldorf28.M5045:074:31
256. Stutz, Klaus   LTF Köllertal29.M5045:084:31
257. Geiger, Wendelin   LT Klarenthal14.M5545:094:31
258. Schmidt, Alber   LAG Saarbrücken15.M5545:104:31
259. Kohler, Ricarda   LA Team Saar9.W2045:114:31
260. Schulien, Jürgen   Fitte Hütte30.M5045:134:31
261. Pink, Panter   LTF Köllertal16.M5545:154:32
262. Schlicher, Rolf   Hochschulsport40.M4545:174:32
263. Teutsch, Martin   35.M3545:184:32
264. Vogel, Ulrich   Laufgruppe Fauler Hund41.M4545:194:32
265. Schneider, Jurgen   59.M4045:204:32
266. Nomine, Roland   Foulee Narbonine31.M5045:214:32
267. Licata, Pascal   US Forbach13.M3045:224:32
268. Breda, Denis   FMAC32.M5045:274:33
269. Ruffing, Frank   42.M4545:274:33
270. Luckas, Andreas   TuS Ormesheim14.M3045:304:33
271. Wolke, Frederic   44.M2045:304:33
272. Britz, Markus   36.M3545:304:33
273. Giglia, Stephane   CAN Sarreguemines33.M5045:384:34
274. Schwambach, Armin   Run4Fun BObingen60.M4045:394:34
275. Budde, Sascha   Surf-Runners37.M3545:394:34
276. Wagner, Heimo   TV Bübingen34.M5045:404:34
277. Wirbel, Thomas   LA Team Saar38.M3545:404:34
278. Braun, Thomas   SG Schmelz43.M4545:444:34
279. Alff, Christian   LT Hesper39.M3545:444:34
280. Hoffmann, Daniel   CAN Sarreguemines17.M5545:444:34
281. Wack, Gilles   Eichelthal40.M3545:444:34
282. Ercker, Laurette   Triathlon Club7.W4045:444:34
283. Stein, Dieter   BSG Pluscard18.M5545:444:34
284. Garcia, Ammanuel   CAN Sarreguemines41.M3545:454:35
285. Reuther, Alexander   LA Team Saar-LSG35.M5045:464:35
286. Bost, Markus   100 Jahre Knackarsch44.M4545:484:35
287. Jochum, Rüdiger   SV 74 Heusweiler61.M4045:484:35
288. Schweizer. Lukas   SV 74 Heusweiler45.M2045:494:35
289. Blumenfeld, Frank   LTF Köln-Dellbrück62.M4045:494:35
290. Rampendahl, Christoph   SV aidingen63.M3545:504:35
291. Lett, Francine   Eichelthal5.W3545:514:35
292. Keller, Philipp   TV ELM45.M4545:524:35
293. Brevetti, Aurelie   Eichelthal10.W2045:524:35
294. Kuntz, Laurent   Eichelthal64.M4045:534:35
295. Santina, Cuciuffo   LT Winterberg8.M4045:534:35
296. Lauer, Volker   LT fitte Hütte Dillingen46.M4545:534:35
297. Theobald, Martin   LAG Saarbrücken36.M5045:544:35
298. Konrad, Uwe   TV Ensheim47.M4545:544:35
299. Blass, Hanno   Tri Team Illingen46.M2045:564:36
300. Jakobi, Torsten   Skate Team Saar42.M3545:564:36
301. Rothfuchs, Michael   Skate Team Saar15.M3045:564:36
302. Pfaadt, Alfred   CAN Sarreguemines48.M4545:584:36
303. Fries, Lothar   SaarbrOcken65.M4046:014:36
304. Boivin, Thierry   US Forbach43.M3546:034:36
305. Starck, Gregory   Prevention47.M2046:044:36
306. Kirch, Emmanuel   Eichelthal16.M3046:054:37
307. Hefl, Christian   SV Bebelsheim-48.M2046:074:37
308. Prelop, Alexander   LT Klarenthal/TV17.M3046:114:37
309. Lagaly, Jurgen   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen49.M4546:154:38
310. Welter, Jaen-Mane   CAEG Grevenmacher5.M6046:164:38
311. Omrani, Aicha   FMAC6.W3546:204:38
312. Feiss, Michaels   49.M2046:204:38
313. Lellig, Christoph   18.M3046:224:38
314. Markmann, Thomas   SRLV19.M3046:314:39
315. Dacko, Frederic   US Forbach66.M4046:324:39
316. Ney, Isabelle   CAN Sarreguemines7.W3546:374:40
317. Eckert, Hubertus   RCE-Reifen Eckert67.M4046:394:40
318. Girardet, Joel   CAN Sarreguemines50.M4546:394:40
319. Lutz, Richard   LC Donnersberg51.M4546:404:40
320. Sauer, Henning   50.M2046:404:40
321. Franz, Dr. Michael   SV schlau.com Saar 0537.M5046:414:40
322. Kuckartz, Stephan   So welt wie wir kommen51.M2046:434:40
323. Koch, Dieter   TuS Ormesheim52.M4546:434:40
324. Busch, Bernhard   Ski-Club Illingen38.M5046:434:40
325. Moyon, Jean-Baptiste   Sarreguemines44.M3546:444:40
326. Marx, Erich   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen53.M4546:444:40
327. Schmitt, Dominique   Coinsming45.M3546:464:41
328. Quack, Jonas   52.M2046:484:41
329. Diderrich, Pierre   39.M5046:484:41
330. Weislinger, Thomas   53.M2046:504:41
331. Hittinger, Fabien   CAN Sarreguemines40.M5046:504:41
332. Ammon, Dirk   TuS Ormesheim54.M4546:514:41
333. Zimmermann, Michael   TuS Ormesheim68.M4046:514:41
334. Langguth, Stephan   46.M3546:524:41
335. Müller, Stefan   LA Team Saar69.M4046:524:41
336. Campigott, Valentin   FMAC41.M5046:564:42
337. Bado, Jacky   FMAC42.M5046:594:42
338. Schankola, Martin   Surf-Runners43.M5047:014:42
339. Becker, Heinrich   LLG Wustweiler55.M4547:064:43
340. Fetzer, Bernd   LT Bliesgau56.M4547:084:43
341. Busche, Manfred   SV Habach57.M4547:104:43
342. Gehlen, Bernd   TB St. Johann58.M4547:114:43
343. Sorg, Thomas   70.M4047:124:43
344. Penzkofer, Friedrich   Festo-Running-Team44.M5047:124:43
345. Arnold, Micha   FC Köln-Fanclub20.M3047:134:43
346. Stellmacher, Frank   LA Team Saar71.M4047:134:43
347. Klee, Gregor   Ommersheim72.M4047:144:43
348. Scholer, Matthias   RWTH Aachen54.M2047:174:44
349. Niklos, Simon   SV Belbelsheim55.M2047:184:44
350. Brettar, Roger   CAN Sarreguemines6.M6047:204:44
351. Buringer, Birgit   TV Gunzenhausen2.W4547:214:44
352. Scherer, Thomas   FLG-Hoof45.M5047:254:45
353. Rothaar, Daniel   56.M2047:274:45
354. Hedin, Claude   Asso Gym46.M5047:274:45
355. Gross, Michael   SV 09 Fraulautern73.M4047:284:45
356. Philippi, Jurgen   47.M3547:284:45
357. Dr.Reimer, Detlef   59.M4547:294:45
358. Rammo, Gangolf   AP-Runners47.M5047:294:45
359. Kiefer, Matthias   57.M2047:304:45
360. Massy, Jean-Patrick   Gengis Khan60.M4547:334:45
361. Hornung, Rouven   58.M2047:344:45
362. Bach, Tobias   LAC Saarlouis59.M2047:344:45
363. Bachmann, Jean-Luc   Eichelthal48.M5047:374:46
364. Schneider, Axel   LTF Köllertal74.M4047:394:46
365. Decker, Eberhard   SC Friedrichsthal49.M5047:424:46
366. Böchin, Dirk   Die Zwei vom Homburg75.M4047:424:46
367. Mautes, Claudia   Die Zwei vom Homburg9.W4047:434:46
368. Salaber, Jacques   Gym. Sarreguemines61.M4547:454:47
369. Lampel, Alfred   Peugeot Weiland19.M5547:464:47
370. Kammer, Rudolf   TV Saarwellingen62.M4547:494:47
371. Hentzien, Henri   AZM76.M4047:504:47
372. Herrmann, Denis   Eichelthal63.M4547:524:47
373. Reutenauer, Caroline   Eichelthal4.W3047:544:47
374. Baranger, Yves   Velo-Club Ste Barbe F.20.M5547:544:47
375. Pfeifer, Steve   21.M3047:554:48
376. Thinnes, Harald   LA Team Saar-LSG21.M5547:564:48
377. Veith, Franziska   LAG SaarbrUcken1.W5047:564:48
378. Müller, Frank   Oberherrn77.M4047:564:48
379. Plas, Guillaume   courirenmoselle.com60.M2047:594:48
380. Calcagno, Gaetano   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal7.M6047:594:48
381. Zimmer, Denis   US Forbach64.M4548:024:48
382. Keller, Manfred   LTF Köllertal3.M6548:044:48
383. Rapp, Klaus   Radlerfreunde Homburg4.M6548:054:49
384. Kopp, Markus   78.M4048:064:49
385. Theis, Andreas   LT Bliesgau79.M4048:064:49
386. Blasius, Patrick   Waldholzbach61.M2048:074:49
387. Drokur, Marc   LTF Köllertal22.M3048:074:49
388. Eichler, Lothar   LAG Saarbrücken50.M5048:084:49
389. Schneider, Carsten   62.M2048:084:49
390. Matheis, Sascha   48.M3548:094:49
391. Plas, Marie-France   courirenmoselle.com2.W5048:114:49
392. Chone, Fabien   Foulee Narbonine49.M3548:114:49
393. Keller, Christian   Polizei Neunkirchen23.M3048:124:49
394. Hartmann, Barbel   FriBi Funrunners10.W4048:124:49
395. Gavrani, Qamil   Hülzweiler24.M3048:124:49
396. Stark, Pascal   FMAC80.M4048:124:49
397. Tayss, Rabia   FMAC8.W3548:124:49
398. Rabung, Karl   VG Parr51.M5048:124:49
399. Belton, Heiko   LAG Saarbrücken65.M4548:134:49
400. Winter, Alexander   TV Saarwellingen81.M4048:164:50
401. Seibel, Christian   TV Saarwellingen50.M3548:164:50
402. Schuchter, Christian   Uchtelfangen63.M2048:174:50
403. Geisinger, Bodo   LAG Saarbrücken52.M5048:194:50
404. Siegel, Dieter   LA Team Saar82.M4048:204:50
405. Laux, Thomas   TV Hayna66.M4548:204:50
406. Fries, Fabian   KVHS Saarpfalzkreis64.M2048:214:50
407. Michels, Christian   Eichelthal51.M3548:214:50
408. Alakma, Abdel   Forbach53.M5048:214:50
409. Schumacher, Jörg   LT Bliesgau67.M4548:224:50
410. Lacava, Enzo   TuS Ormesheim83.M4048:234:50
411. Kettenhofen, Olaf   LT Rennschnecke68.M4548:254:51
412. Decreuse, Joel   FMAC22.M5548:254:51
413. Motsch, Roland   69.M4548:254:51
414. Kauth, Barbara   11.W4048:264:51
415. Ziegler, Philip   Illingen65.M2048:274:51
416. Fefl, Frank   66.M2048:274:51
417. Belker, Lena   SV schlau.com Saar 0511.W2048:294:51
418. Leibrock, Axel   54.M5048:304:51
419. Staub, Andreas   Tri-Fenne70.M4548:314:51
420. Blazy, Andreas   67.M2048:314:51
421. Scholt, Ralf   DSW12 Darmstadt84.M4048:324:51
422. Aumann, Jörg   SRC Spanische52.M3548:324:51
423. Bauser, Ribana   LLG Landstuhl9.W3548:334:51
424. Schweitzer, Dominique   RLF Doscon71.M4548:364:52
425. Jenal, Annette   LSG Saarlouis3.W5048:374:52
426. Zielinski, Olaf   53.M3548:384:52
427. Kuhn, Dieter   Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert5.M6548:394:52
428. Fuchs-Buder, Thomas   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal72.M4548:404:52
429. Bauer, Guy   Fitte Hütte23.M5548:404:52
430. Baus, Carsten   54.M3548:414:52
431. Klos, Haldor   55.M3548:424:52
432. Schilz, Andre   LAG Saarbrücken55.M5048:424:52
433. Wohlfarth, Jürgen   LT Winterberg24.M5548:424:52
434. Brach, Christian   Dürr73.M4548:434:52
435. Dressen, Joachim   56.M5048:444:52
436. von dem Broch, Roland   Feuerwehr Köllerbach74.M4548:464:53
437. Weber, Jürgen   Radlerfreunde Homburg75.M4548:464:53
438. Siracusa, Salvatore   FMAC25.M5548:474:53
439. Sagl, Thomas   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen68.M2048:474:53
440. Dr. Beck, Matthias   76.M4548:474:53
441. Brach, Thorsten   TuS Ormesheim69.M2048:484:53
442. Pfirmann, Armen   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal77.M4548:484:53
443. Jan, Marie-Josee   Eichelthal5.W3048:494:53
444. Heib, Martin   LTF Köllertal85.M4048:494:53
445. Nieder, Gernot   LAG Saarbrücken6.M6548:514:53
446. Henz, Hans Albert   SC Friedrichsthal78.M4548:514:53
447. Gillet, Holger   LTF Köllertal70.M2048:524:53
448. König, Sabine   LAG Saarbrücken3.W4548:554:54
449. Braun, Gerd   LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert26.M5548:564:54
450. Mayer, Manou   US Forbach12.W4048:574:54
451. Mougin, Elisabeth   CAN Sarreguemines4.W4548:584:54
452. Markmann, Jürgen   SRLV25.M3048:594:54
453. Schmitt, Michael   Ambulanter Pflegedienst56.M3548:594:54
454. Kiemle-Schwindling   LAG Saarbrücken45.W4549:024:54
455. Rauland, Peter   LAC Saarlouis27.M5549:024:54
456. Vogltland, Fritz   LA Team Saar7.M6549:034:54
457. Schmidt, Stefan   79.M4549:034:54
458. Berry, Brian   80.M4549:054:55
459. Bach, Anthony   FMAC71.M2049:084:55
460. Mathis, Jean Michel   81.M4549:104:55
461. Risch, Uwe   FriBi Funrunners82.M4549:104:55
462. Kammer, Claus   BSG Stadtwerle57.M3549:124:55
463. Esser, Leo   TuS Eschringen72.M2049:154:56
464. Heckel, Yves   CAN Sarreguemines57.M5049:154:56
465. Artopiadis, Tota   LAG Saarbrücken4.W5049:164:56
466. Jung, Sarah   Saarbrücker Kanu Club12.W2049:174:56
467. Munz, Stefan   Saarpfalz-Kreis26.M3049:184:56
468. Sutter, Elisabeth   TV Merchweiler5.W5049:294:57
469. Bizzarri, Francois   US Forbach58.M5049:304:57
470. Tinnes, Pascal   Unimog Freunde Mondorf58.M3549:304:57
471. Wieland, Luca   SV schlau.com Saar 0573.M2049:314:57
472. Staub, Jens   FC Metzerstr.74.M2049:324:57
473. Baumgarten, Martine   SAR Running6.W4549:324:57
474. Hoffmann, Chantal   CAN Sarreguemines7.W4549:334:57
475. Berentz, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken86.M4049:354:58
476. Fritsch, Toni   FriBi Funrunners83.M4549:354:58
477. Mailänder, Stefan   FriBi Funrunners87.M4049:384:58
478. Steffen, Ferdinand   BSG Stadtwerle28.M5549:404:58
479. Hartmann, Heidi   FriBi Funrunners13.W4049:404:58
480. Dilg, Hans   TV Ludweiler59.M5049:414:58
481. Prinz, Heinz   SC Friedrichsthal60.M5049:434:58
482. Busch, Barbara   SV schlau.com Saar 056.W5049:444:58
483. Lein, Markus   88.M4049:454:59
484. Friedrich, Holger   LTF Schnecke 0459.M3549:464:59
485. Thiebault, Andre   FMAC8.M6549:464:59
486. Galler, Bernhard   Happy Runners84.M4549:474:59
487. Alt, Peter   Undine-Ruderclub85.M4549:484:59
488. Molinnus-Armand   TV Güdingen10.W3549:484:59
489. Holl, Raimond   LTF Fürstenhausen29.M5549:534:59
490. Peter, Klaus   89.M4049:544:59
491. Bohn, Thomas   Hampels e.V.90.M4049:565:00
492. Weber, Thomas   TV Dorf im Warndt86.M4549:575:00
493. Gerard, Christian   CAN Sarreguemines60.M3549:585:00
494. Deller, Volker   LA Team Saar61.M5049:595:00
495. Warken, Hartmut   LT Klarenthal/TV8.M6050:005:00
496. Kreuter, Joachim   LLG Wustweiler91.M4050:035:00
497. Riss, Pierre-Paul   CAN Sarreguemines87.M4550:055:01
498. Boillet, Peter   88.M4550:055:01
499. Waller, Jörg   LTF Köllertal92.M4050:065:01
500. Ahmadi, Mohammed   LAG Saarbrücken9.M6050:065:01
501. Siebert, Patrick   Farebersuiller30.M5550:085:01
502. Becker, Lilo   FMAC62.M5050:095:01
503. Uhle, Ilse   LAG Saarbrücken1.W6050:115:01
504. Pistorius, Reiner   61.M3550:125:01
505. Stelmaszyk, Karina   TuS Ormesheim13.W2050:125:01
506. Beyer, Andreas   SC Illingen75.M2050:145:01
507. Frances, Sylvain   Club St. Avoid Tennis63.M5050:225:02
508. Schloerer-Betz, Daniela   CAN Sarreguemines7.W5050:235:02
509. Gangolff, Vincent   Eichelthal27.M3050:235:02
510. Rosar-Weber, Ralf   TG Opossum93.M4050:255:03
511. Denne, Christian   62.M3550:285:03
512. Schilz, Herbert   LT Rheudomm-Trombler64.M5050:305:03
513. Feld, Klemens   TV Püttlingen31.M5550:315:03
514. Braun, Violette   Co Champagne-AA8.W5050:335:03
515. Vogelgesang,Kai   TuS Ormesheim63.M3550:355:04
516. Schloz, Peter   TV Rußhütte94.M4050:375:04
517. Deesz, Ottfried   JK Running/TV64.M3550:395:04
518. Maurer, Werner   95.M4050:395:04
519. Ludwig, Norbert   ATSV Dudweiler89.M4550:405:04
520. Berndt, Hagen   TSG Hoffenheim96.M4050:415:04
521. Becker, Christian   97.W4050:415:04
522. Braun, Christoph   65.M3550:475:05
523. Willer, Sibylle   LA Team Saar-LSG14.W4050:485:05
524. Bur, Germain   CAN Sarreguemines9.M6550:495:05
525. Müller, Wolfgang   66.M5050:515:05
526. Schmitt, Fred   90.M4550:545:05
527. Jehle, Daniel   Forbach32.M5550:555:06
528. Theis-Wieland, Daniela   LTF Köllertal15.W4050:565:06
529. Neis, Berthold   LSG Lerchesflur67.M5050:565:06
530. Willer, Martin   SV schlau.com Saar 0533.M5550:575:06
531. Speicher, Sven   Die Windhunde28.M3050:575:06
532. Niehren, Frank   76.M2050:585:06
533. Schmidt, Christof   98.M4050:585:06
534. Brecko, Antoine   Rombas AC91.M4550:595:06
535. Rosar, Stefanie   LA Team Saar-LSG11.W3550:595:06
536. Ney, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines34.M5551:005:06
537. Djaoui, Ali   TV Güdingen99.M4051:015:06
538. Schmitt, Martha   Bisttal Runners9.W5051:015:06
539. Pilia, Antoine   Farebersuiller68.M5051:015:06
540. Maksimovic, Andre   Trisport Sarreguemines10.M6051:015:06
541. Ebertz, Harald   1. FC Saarbrücken100.M4051:045:06
542. Stein, Gerhard   Grojos's LTF Elversberg101.M4051:055:07
543. Hasenfratz, Christian   DJK-SG St. Ingbert77.M2051:065:07
544. Pistorius, Jörg   66.M3551:065:07
545. Gessner, Klaus   LA Team Saar-LSG11.M6051:075:07
546. Blon, Birgit   KVHS Saarpfalzkreis/12.W3551:075:07
547. Freis-Welsch, Lucie   Lauftreff Bliesgau13.W3551:115:07
548. Gerundt, Patick   TUS Herrensohr69.M5051:145:07
549. Nay, Michael   Hemmersdorf29.M3051:175:08
550. Seel, Stefan   Saartanische Fersen30.M3051:175:08
551. Wolf, Dieter   Winner Iserlohn70.M5051:175:08
552. Münster, Manfred   35.M5551:185:08
553. Paul, Heribert   LT Phoenix Dudweiler12.M6051:195:08
554. Mang, Michael   AWO Saarbrücken102.M4051:205:08
555. Chiaia, Giovanni   FLA92.M4551:215:08
556. Diesinger, Aloys   36.M5551:215:08
557. Steinmetz, Thomas   Peter-Gillo-Team93.M4551:255:09
558. Alt, Christine   LG Schnellwiesau16.W4051:255:09
559. Kiel, Karla   LG Schnellwiesau8.W4551:255:09
560. Hube, Mathilde   CAN Sarreguemines1.W5551:255:09
561. Stemmler, Chris   DT Freiseng78.M2051:285:09
562. Jochim, Klaus   TV Herxheim1.M7051:295:09
563. Jochim, Maria   TV Herxheim2.W6051:295:09
564. Dobrich, Frank   SRLV31.M3051:305:09
565. Dobrich, Kristian   SRLV32.M3051:305:09
566. Bufe, Katharina   SRLV14.W2051:305:09
567. Schmitt, Elisabeth   Eichelthal17.W4051:325:09
568. Sieger, Alfred   LAC Saarlouis37.M5551:335:09
569. Bauer, Arnaud   CAN Sarreguemines33.M3051:375:10
570. Hoy, Matthieu   CAN Sarreguemines79.M2051:375:10
571. Mayer, Nicolas   US Alsting80.M2051:385:10
572. Valentini, Marino   103.M4051:385:10
573. Metzger, Peter   94.M4551:405:10
574. Heinz, Sven   81.M2051:405:10
575. Hepp, Rose   Lauftreff Bliesgau9.W4551:425:10
576. Weisang, Achim   71.M5051:435:10
577. Hertrich, frank   72.M5051:445:10
578. Mailhan, Erich   95.M4551:455:11
579. Hesse, Vinlent   VTT Woustviller96.M4551:475:11
580. Fell, Karin   LA Team Saar-LSG10.W4551:475:11
581. Fell, Armin   LA Team Saar-LSG97.M4551:475:11
582. Mayer, Stefan   73.M5051:485:11
583. Pillong, Hermann   LAG Saarbrücken2.M7051:495:11
584. DriefIler, Fank   67.M3551:495:11
585. Fahr, Jochen   Hannover104.M4051:505:11
586. Hube, Claude   CAN Sarreguemines13.M6051:515:11
587. Oath, Andreas   68.M3551:515:11
588. Erbelding, Harald   LT Bliesgau105.M4051:535:11
589. Schommer, Michael   106.M4051:535:11
590. Herrmann, Joachim   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen98.M4551:545:11
591. Philippi, Daniel   CAN Sarreguemines74.M5051:555:12
592. Haque-Bloecher, Farjana   6.W3051:565:12
593. Lai, Albino   FMAC75.M5051:565:12
594. Rogin, Peter   LT Rennschnecke107.M4051:575:12
595. Jung, Hauswilli   14.M6052:015:12
596. Quinn, Christian   Bisttal Runners108.M4052:015:12
597. Wagner, Tim   Sockenboy.de109.M4052:025:12
598. Massing, Thomas   TuS Wiebelskirchen82.M2052:055:13
599. Massing, Daniel   TuS Wiebelskirchen83.M2052:055:13
600. Luhmann, Maryse   CAN Sarreguemines14.W3552:075:13
601. Weislinger, Pascal   CAN Sarreguemines99.M4552:085:13
602. Henzler, Egon   LAG Saarbrücken38.M5552:095:13
603. Philippe, Karin   LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert2.W5552:105:13
604. Schreiner, Maximilian   Fallschirmsport Saar100.M4552:105:13
605. Weissmann, Raphael   110.M4052:145:13
606. Strafler, Marianne   LLG Wustweiler3.W5552:155:14
607. Rummel, Peter   LG UMI76.M5052:175:14
608. Crispi, Angelo   101.M4552:205:14
609. Freund, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken102.M4552:275:15
610. Jacob, Joachim   Peter-Gillo-Team103.M4552:295:15
611. Klos, Horst   LT Phoenix Dudweiler15.M6052:305:15
612. Mager, Jörg   LAG Saarbrücken111.M4052:305:15
613. Schweizer, Dorothee   SV 74 Heusweiler18.W4052:315:15
614. Feltes, Carlo   Spiridon 08 Luxembourg112.M4052:325:15
615. Johannes, Bernd   Saab Johannes104.M4552:335:15
616. Vicente, Francis   FMAC77.M5052:355:16
617. Schmitdlein, Martin   Polycine113.M4052:365:16
618. Eicher, Jürgen   LT Bliesgau78.M5052:375:16
619. Decker, Freddy   L´Hopital114.M4052:395:16
620. Scheurer. Gerhard   Saarbrücker Kanu Club79.M5052:415:16
621. Lohmann, Gaston   CAN Sarreguemines80.M5052:415:16
622. Quint, Thomas   Eberstein105.M4552:425:16
623. Hiery, Heike   Schnelle Füchse15.W3552:435:16
624. Zimmer, Wolfgang   Bisttal Runners81.M5052:445:16
625. Schmidt, Wolfgang   LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert106.M4552:445:16
626. Trautz, Ursula   Bisttal Runners4.W5552:445:16
627. Knauf, Hans   LAG Saarbrücken3.M7052:455:17
628. Brunner, Stephane   Chacun son Chrono69.M3552:485:17
629. Erbrech, Gabriel   82.M5052:485:17
630. Weimann, David   84.M2052:495:17
631. Kuhn, Arno   TV Rußhütte39.M5552:505:17
632. Weiss, Joseph   CAN Sarreguemines83.M5052:525:17
633. Nil, Stefan   TV Ludweiler107.M4552:535:17
634. Schweizer, Jörg   SV 74 Heusweiler115.M4052:565:18
635. Witzorek, Sebastian   TuS Ormesheim85.M2052:595:18
636. Kilic, Kani   TBS Saarbrücken108.M4553:005:18
637. Peterlin, Diedier   116.M4053:055:19
638. Wiederspom, Jan-Daniel   86.M2053:055:19
639. Pinkawa, Edwin   LT Winterberg84.M5053:065:19
640. Seinsoth, Jürgen   LT Klarenthal/TV40.M5553:105:19
641. Bernarding, Werner   LT KlarenthalfTV16.M6053:105:19
642. Kalkoffen, Ralf   LT Schnecke 0470.M3553:115:19
643. Rabung, Melitta   11.W4553:145:19
644. Deutsch, Marc   Hutte Gouloise41.M5553:155:20
645. Leistenschneider, Michael   109.M4553:165:20
646. Holl, Walter   SC Friedrichsthal17.M6053:185:20
647. Löw, Bernd   Schachverein42.M5553:215:20
648. Meyer, Lieselotte   LC Donnersberg10.W5053:225:20
649. Becker, Norbert   LLG Landstuhl18.M6053:225:20
650. Herges, Dietmar   TV Kirkel85.M5053:225:20
651. Schrub, Nathalie   Eichelthal19.W4053:245:20
652. Fleifner, Patrick   87.M2053:245:20
653. Bongartz, Michael   117.M4053:255:21
654. Trusch, Robert   Creutzwald10.M6553:005:18
655. Meyer, Frank   TV Ludweiler71.M3553:305:21
656. Hoffmann, Martin   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen118.M4053:335:21
657. Jochem, Marie-Ange   CAN Sarreguemines16.W3553:345:21
658. Thinnes, Ursula   LAG Saarbrücken20.W4053:365:22
659. Hemmerling, Jörg   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen119.M4053:365:22
660. Welsch, Joffrey   Prevention88.M2053:385:22
661. Ries, Jürgen   LT Bliesgau86.M5053:405:22
662. Grönenthal, Jürgen   LLG Landstuhl87.M5053:415:22
663. Braun, Timm   TuS Ormesheim89.M2053:415:22
664. Schneider, Dirk   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen72.M3553:425:22
665. Redd, Michel   Gengis Khan110.M4553:445:22
666. Mischerosch, Jörg   TV Rußhütte43.M5553:465:23
667. Diehl, Karsten   Bisttal Runners120.M4053:495:23
668. Meiers, Steffi   17.W3553:495:23
669. Schmitt, Dieter   LAG Saarbrücken44.M5553:515:23
670. Meyer, Mevlöt   Running Merchweiler88.M5053:515:23
671. Henrion, Pierre   FMAC111.M4553:535:23
672. Gillo, Peter   Peter-Gillo-Team89.M5053:555:24
673. Maurer, Rainer   Peter-Gillo-Team121.M4053:555:24
674. Spuhler, Josef   112.M4553:575:24
675. Gross, Marc   34.M3053:095:19
676. Fickinger, Christian   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl73.M3554:005:24
677. Fekete, Mark   90.M2054:015:24
678. Bild, Anette   LTF Marpingen11.W5054:035:24
679. Schimmelpfennig, Franz   LAG Saarbrücken19.M6054:045:24
680. Schafer, Sarah   LAG Saarbrücken18.W3554:085:25
681. Martin, Sabine   PHAST gmbH19.W3554:095:25
682. Riemer, Ulrike   20.W3554:095:25
683. Grasel, Daniel   LT Phoenix Dudweiler91.M2054:095:25
684. Abrahams, Gemot   PHAST gmbH122.M4054:105:25
685. Willer, Adrian   TuS Ormesheim74.M3554:115:25
686. Buchheit-Ries, Iris   LT Bliesgau21.W4054:115:25
687. Pacaud, Pascal   CO Insming113.M4554:135:25
688. Gross, Suzanne   CAN Sarreguemines12.W4554:145:25
689. Limberger, Markus   PHAST gmbH123.M4054:145:25
690. Jakob, Manuela   TV Auersmacher12.W5054:155:26
691. Grieco, Marie-Luise   AC St. Avoid22.W4054:165:26
692. Hektor, Lothar   90.M5054:175:26
693. Berg, Christian   CCID75.M3554:175:26
694. Sinnwell, Anette   Triathlonfreunde21.W3554:185:26
695. Calcaterra. Kevin   Eichelthal92.M2054:225:26
696. Glutting, Ralf   Festo Running Team124.M4054:245:26
697. Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra   FriBi Funrunners22.W3554:295:27
698. Tubbesing, Jurgen   LAG Saarbrücken91.M5054:295:27
699. Mathis, Maike   LC asics Rehlingen15.W2054:295:27
700. Becker, Jacques   FMAC114.M4554:305:27
701. Sander, Christian   76.M3554:315:27
702. Pelz, Alexander   Texel Runners93.M2054:335:27
703. Willer, Tobias   Texel Runners94.M2054:335:27
704. Kehl, Peter   Texel Runners115.M4554:335:27
705. Kannengiesser, Georg   Texel Runners125.M4054:335:27
706. Aulenbacher, Dirk   Texel Runners35.M3054:335:27
707. Lehmann, Karsten   Texel Runners95.M2054:345:27
708. Jung Dr., Klaus   116.M4554:375:28
709. Jung, Nicolas   96.M2054:375:28
710. Straube, Oliver   LT Phoenix Dudweiler126.M4054:375:28
711. Paffrath, Herbert   LT Phoenix Dudweiler45.M5554:385:28
712. Fink-Straube, Claudia   LT Phoenix Dudweiler23.W4054:385:28
713. Hertel, Rolf   SV schlau.com Saar 0546.M5554:395:28
714. Durand, Charles   Foulee Narbonine92.M5054:415:28
715. Sauder, Gaelle   Foulee Narbonine16.W2054:415:28
716. Kemp, Helge   77.M3554:445:28
717. Buchhold, Eric   TV Auersmacher97.M2054:475:29
718. Steibert, Michael   LT Bliesgau127.M4054:485:29
719. Schröder, Florian   TBS Handball98.M2054:495:29
720. Tödte, Finn   Peter-Gillo-Team99.M2054:495:29
721. Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole   TV Ludweiler24.W4054:495:29
722. Hartz, Klaus   TuS Ormesheim93.M5054:515:29
723. Sauer, Michael   TBS Handball117.M4554:535:29
724. Poenicke, Robin   TuS Eschringen100.M2055:005:30
725. Herrmann, Marie-Rose   Eichelthal13.W4555:005:30
726. Timm, Jan   128.M4055:015:30
727. Frischer, Birgit   7.W3055:025:30
728. Bartley, Gareth   94.M5055:035:30
729. Sitter, Lucien   Hutte Gouloise95.M5055:045:30
730. Herscu, Wolfram   118.M4555:065:31
731. Wick, Sascha   78.M3555:075:31
732. Schloz, Katja   TV Rußhütte23.W3555:095:31
733. Sauerbrey, Marc   SV Bebelsheim-101.M2055:095:31
734. Thiel, Andrea   24.W3555:105:31
735. Getrey, Saskia   17.W2055:115:31
736. Wiersch, Dieter   Korona Team119.M4555:155:32
737. Pretor, Wolfgang   SR Nachrichten-Express120.M4555:165:32
738. Schouver, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines47.M5555:185:32
739. Hertel, Rungtong   SV schlau.com Saar 0525.W3555:195:32
740. Kindel, Andreas   SR Nachrichten-Express129.M4055:205:32
741. Steib, Yannik   Prevention102.M2055:215:32
742. Hunsicker, Roman   Blickweiler121.M4555:215:32
743. Diemer, Michael   Stadtwerke Saarbrücken96.M5055:225:32
744. Herget, Herbert   Bank1Saar97.M5055:265:33
745. Penth, Jakob   103.M2055:275:33
746. Waschbilsch, Anne   25.W4055:285:33
747. Wagner, Bernd   LG UMI 0248.M5555:285:33
748. Beaugendre, Carole   FMAC18.W2055:285:33
749. Severin, Armin   TV Rußhütte122.M4555:295:33
750. Van Bruinessen, Lars   Saarbrücken79.M3555:325:33
751. Rupp, Berthold   LT Phoenix Dudweiler98.M5055:345:33
752. Pietzner, Paul   4.M7055:455:35
753. Rixecker, Ralf   FSV Saar36.M3055:485:35
754. Schu, Pascal   FSV Saar37.M3055:485:35
755. Frank, Andreas   80.M3555:495:35
756. Gross, Hubert   Fallschirmsport Saar99.M5055:495:35
757. Ruffing, Sabine   26.W4055:505:35
758. Wier, Heino   TV Ottweiler49.M5555:505:35
759. Dewing, Martina   26.W3555:015:30
760. Waltzmann, Oliver   130.M4055:515:35
761. Christofaro, Antoine   38.M3055:535:35
762. Lenz, Wolfgang   TuS Bliesransbach123.M4555:555:36
763. Runza, Joesph   FMAC131.M4055:555:36
764. Margadt, Bastian   TV Holz39.M3055:555:36
765. Zumpf, Volker   Gesundheitspark100.M5055:595:36
766. von Schenck, Constanze   TV Bischmisheim8.W3056:025:36
767. Makarov, Anton   Peter-Gillo-Team104.M2056:045:36
768. Kihl, Jean Marie   CAN Sarreguemines20.M6056:055:37
769. Therre, Bernd   FV Oberbexbach132.M4056:085:37
770. Emser, Stefan   FV Oberbexbach124.M4556:095:37
771. Lang, Catherine   CAN Sarreguemines27.W4056:095:37
772. Brill, Werner   101.M5056:115:37
773. Strothmann, Peter   I Iniversitats-Bibilithek125.M4556:135:37
774. Feiss, Dominique   126.M4556:145:37
775. Clement, Pierre   21.M6056:155:38
776. Sust, Elke   TuS Ikern Castrop28.W4056:185:38
777. Maringer, Alfred   TV Saarlouis10.M6556:195:38
778. Kasper, Andreas   Feuerwehr Köllerbach105.M2056:215:38
779. Ammann, Anastasia   Saarbrücken9.W3056:225:38
780. Eisenbeis, Gisbert   SLV Saarbrücken102.M5056:235:38
781. Klees, Wolfgang   127.M4556:235:38
782. Karmann, Ludwig   Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert11.M6556:255:39
783. Guillaume, Jesica   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen19.W2056:285:39
784. Herb, Ulrich   81.M3556:305:39
785. Görres, Miriam   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen20.W2056:305:39
786. Hetberg, Heike   29.W4056:305:39
787. Kany, Petra   FriBi Funrunners14.W4556:315:39
788. Schmitt, Baerbel   Schnelle Füchse27.W3556:335:39
789. Meyer, Andrea   LA Team Saar-LSG15.W4556:345:39
790. Bild, Carolin   LTF Marpingen21.W2056:355:40
791. Paffrath, Giesela   LT Phoenix Dudweiler5.W5556:355:40
792. Krause, Koba   Peter-Gillo-Team30.W4056:365:40
793. Schneider, Romy   LA Team Saar-LSG16.W4556:365:40
794. Puhl, Michael   50.M5556:395:40
795. lmioczyk, Peter   106.M2056:395:40
796. Puhl, Anna   22.W2056:415:40
797. Linnemann-Emden,   TV Rußhütte103.M5056:435:40
798. Walter, Dirk   TV Holz40.M3056:445:40
799. Mathieu, Waltraud   TV Rehlingen13.W5056:465:41
800. Hoppe, Werner   LT Rennschnecke104.M5056:465:41
801. Haag, Michaela   LC asics Rehlingen23.W2056:495:41
802. Klopp, Claudia   31.W4056:525:41
803. Morgen, Hermann   105.M5056:575:42
804. Bach, Dominik   133.M4057:045:42
805. Schade, Dennis   41.M3057:045:42
806. Grolier, Victor   LAG Saarbrücken106.M5057:055:43
807. Ciotta, Mello   TV Güdingen128.M4557:135:43
808. Blumberg, Sabine   32.W4057:175:44
809. Blumberg, Frank   TV Kirkel42.M3057:175:44
810. Engel, Pia   24.W2057:195:44
811. Keffer, Helmut E.W.   LTF Fürstenhausen51.M5557:215:44
812. Seibold, Gabi   TV Rußhütte17.W4557:275:45
813. Schauer, Dirk   134.M4057:275:45
814. Scholtes, Kahn   LT Klarenthal/TV14.W5057:285:45
815. Stein, Wolfgang   Skate Team Saar107.M5057:295:45
816. Dapper, Martina   Afrika Projekt18.W4557:305:45
817. Bangers, Gertrud   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal15.W5057:325:45
818. Tabak, Cathy   FMAC28.W3557:325:45
819. Ludecke, Stefan   43.M3057:335:45
820. Aalen, Jonas   107.M2057:335:45
821. Chuste, Sebastian   108.M2057:335:45
822. Ulrich-Winkelspecht,   Run4Fun Bübingen19.W4557:345:45
823. Jung, Carsten   109.M2057:345:45
824. Chuste, Thierry   52.M5557:355:46
825. Chuste, Pierre-Antoine   110.M2057:355:46
826. Deller, Karin   LA Team Saar-LSG20.W4557:355:46
827. Herscu, Pia   29.W3557:365:46
828. Siegel, Carina   LA Team Saar-LSG30.W3557:365:46
829. Mahler, Stefan   ISC Homburg129.M4557:475:47
830. Schmitt , Noelle   Schnelle Füchse111.M2057:495:47
831. Hensgen, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines44.M3057:495:47
832. Brandt, Susanne   10.W3057:505:47
833. Jorg, Werner   135.M4057:585:48
834. Barbie, Laurent   Bank1Saar82.M3557:585:48
835. Rabung-Berentz, Anita   LT Bliesgau21.W4558:015:48
836. FleitIner, Hanna   108.M5058:035:48
837. Theis, Christof   136.M4058:045:48
838. Nickels, Bernhard   53.M5558:075:49
839. Alff, Jürgen   LTF-TRI Winterbach54.M5558:085:49
840. Brettar, Fernande   CAN Sarreguemines3.W6058:115:49
841. Schallwig, Oascar   130.M4558:145:49
842. Schallwig. Pierre   112.M2058:145:49
843. Pitschi. Sandra   Fit für Lautern11.W3058:165:50
844. Lagaly, Anja   Lauftreff Bliesmengen33.W4058:205:50
845. Linsmayer, Gerhard   LLG Landstuhl109.M5058:225:50
846. Hennes, Horst   LG Eifel-Runners55.M5558:225:50
847. Hartnack, Sabina   LSG Saarlouis34.W4058:235:50
848. Rascopp, Alexander   LT Fürtstenhausen83.M3558:255:51
849. Becker, Hubert   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl56.M5558:295:51
850. Boutoubat, Hocine   Prevention131.M4558:305:51
851. Siegwart, Andre   Halving57.M5558:315:51
852. Rung, Thomas   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen110.M5058:315:51
853. Janc, Frederic   Eichelthal45.M3058:345:51
854. Becker, Eckhard   LT Bliesgau58.M5558:355:52
855. Aug, Martin   US Forbach132.M4558:385:52
856. Pulham, Susan   31.W3558:385:52
857. Schroeder, Catherine   35.W4058:385:52
858. Jung, Jörg   SV Auersmacher84.M3558:415:52
859. Sitzmann, Jens   46.M3058:425:52
860. Reik, Michael   47.M3058:425:52
861. Kern, Sascha   113.M2058:425:52
862. Wall, Helena   PHAST gmbH16.W5058:555:54
863. Schuwer, Bettina   LT Bliesgau22.W4558:565:54
864. Beyer, Stefan   48.M3059:015:54
865. Kremer, Hans-Jurgen   LT Phoenix Dudweiler59.M5559:095:55
866. Kreutzberger, Roswitha   VfA Neunkirchen1.W6559:115:55
867. Grundhever, Hans   VfA Neunkirchen60.M6059:115:55
868. Bekaert, Heidi   17.W5059:135:55
869. Hager, Heike   32.W3559:205:56
870. Schroeder, Svea   SV Oberwürzbach25.W2059:215:56
871. Kempf, Dennis   LT Bliesgau114.M2059:215:56
872. Vogelgesang, Paul   TuS Eschringen115.M2059:225:56
873. Scholer, Michael   49.M3059:265:57
874. Dehaut, Eveline   LLG Landstuhl36.W4059:315:57
875. Leubner, Martina   LLG Landstuhl37.W4059:315:57
876. DI Carlo, Nabia   LA Barriere38.W4059:315:57
877. Schutz, Gilbert   LA Barriere133.M4559:325:57
878. Junker, Michel   LA Barriere137.M4059:325:57
879. Bendif, Farid   LA Barriere61.M5559:325:57
880. Riga. Siegfried   62.M5559:325:57
881. Schamber, Gilles   LA Barriere63.M5559:325:57
882. Prat, Stephanie   FMAC26.W2059:335:57
883. Scholer, Dieter   TTV Reisbach111.M5059:335:57
884. Sehmer, Adolf   Lauftreff SG Sitterswald64.M5559:345:57
885. Degro, Ernst   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen138.M4059:365:58
886. Latz, Eva   LT Schnecke 0433.W3559:365:58
887. Stein, Markus   Festo Running Team85.M3559:405:58
888. Lagaly, Michael   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen134.M4559:445:58
889. Mueller, Manuela   Running Merchweiler27.W2059:455:59
890. Zimmer, Annette   Korona Team34.W3559:455:59
891. Klein, Petra   Korona Team23.W4559:515:59
892. Lale, Patrick   US Forbach112.M5059:535:59
893. Nicolas, Jean-Marie   Uds Hochschulsport22.M6059:556:00
894. Stilz, Niccolo   Peter-Gillo-Team116.M2059:566:00
895. Happel, Lars   TB St. Johann135.M4559:566:00
896. Schumacher, Karin   LT Bliesgau24.W4559:586:00
897. Soulet, Jean-Michel   FMAC139.M401:00:076:01
898. Quack, Anette   18.W501:00:076:01
899. Siracusa, Lucie   FMAC19.W501:00:086:01
900. Tschan, Thomas   140.M401:00:086:01
901. Schmidt, Jürgen   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl136.M451:00:096:01
902. Wenling, Battseren   Gengis Khan12.W301:00:096:01
903. Prelop-Geiger, Katharina   LT Klarenthal/TV25.W451:00:106:01
904. Schuwer, Hans   LT Bliesgau113.M501:00:156:02
905. Strozynski, Uwe   RSV Püttlingen137.M451:00:176:02
906. Schmidt, Rita   Saarbrücken26.W451:00:236:02
907. Kempf, Peter   LT Bliesgau114.M501:00:246:02
908. Schu, Christian   Korona Team138.M451:00:326:03
909. Bickelmann, Heiner   Skate Team Saar141.M401:00:386:04
910. Krebs, Thomas   LT Winterberg115.M501:00:466:05
911. Wagner, Beatrix   LG UMI 0220.W501:00:496:05
912. Dizien, Catherine   Sarreguemines28.W201:00:526:05
913. Huwig, Jennifer   29.W201:00:556:06
914. Vogt, Gerd   Easy Runners139.M451:00:556:06
915. Jung, Eric   CAN Sarreguemines86.M351:00:566:06
916. Jungfleisch, Kira   30.W201:00:566:06
917. Laub, Roland   140.M451:01:016:06
918. Laub, Iris   27.W451:01:016:06
919. Christen, Marie   Saarbrücken31.W201:01:076:07
920. Pacaud, Martine   CO Ismaning28.W451:01:086:07
921. Omrani, Keltoum   FMAC39.W401:01:096:07
922. Göbel, Bernd   141.M451:01:126:07
923. Von dem Broch, Martina   Feuerwehr Köllerbach40.W401:01:136:07
924. Blum, Barbara   TV Schafbrücke41.W401:01:156:08
925. Petto, Ina   TV Schafbrücke29.W451:01:156:08
926. Bohn, Andrea   LAG Saarbrücken30.W451:01:186:08
927. Sust, Harald   Stadt Bochum Team142.M451:01:206:08
928. Henz, Caroline   LC asics Rehlingen32.W201:01:246:08
929. Steinmetz, Klaus   LAG Saarbrücken12.M651:01:246:08
930. Steinmetz, Klaus   ATSV Saarbrücken13.M651:01:276:09
931. Bickelmann, Bert   RSV Püttlingen116.M501:01:306:09
932. Kuhlmann, Natascha   35.W351:01:346:09
933. Bouton, Herve   Freyming-Merlebach117.M201:01:376:10
934. Rödel, Yvonne   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen42.W401:01:396:10
935. Herrmann, Elfi   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen43.W401:01:436:10
936. Buchborn, Christine   LA Team Saar-LSG31.W451:01:466:11
937. Godlesky, Thomas   LAG Saarbrücken142.M401:01:476:11
938. Valentin, Klaus   LAG Saarbrücken1.M751:01:506:11
939. Grosch, Martina   32.W451:01:516:11
940. Mayer, Bettina   SV Oberwürzbach44.W401:01:546:11
941. Peter, Stefanie   45.W401:01:596:12
942. Mayer, Thorsten   FC Wolfskaul 96118.M201:02:056:13
943. Schmitt, Stefan   Korona Team143.M451:02:086:13
944. Kundler, Alisa   33.W201:02:136:13
945. Linn, Miriam   36.W351:02:196:14
946. Müller-Simon, Daniela   13.W301:02:196:14
947. Altmeiter, Mirijam   Peter-Gillo-Team34.W201:02:206:14
948. Maurer, Sabine   SOS-AuB-Zentrum46.W401:02:216:14
949. Maafl, Angelique   SV Güdingen47.W401:02:266:15
950. Bauer, Adolf   ATSV Saarbrücken14.M651:02:286:15
951. Dörr, Henrik   RAG Monatn Immobilien143.M401:02:306:15
952. Rammo, Markus   Fribi Funrunners144.M451:02:306:15
953. Hüther, Heinrich   VT Zweibrücken15.M651:02:356:16
954. Hemmerling, Claus   Hieu-De-Freund117.M501:02:376:16
955. Föhr, Tanja   Hannover48.W401:02:396:16
956. Held, Barbara   SV Oberwürzbach49.W401:02:406:16
957. Oesch, Heidrun   SV Oberwürzbach33.W451:02:406:16
958. Wolf, Sabine   35.W201:02:446:16
959. Schmitt, Tina   RCE-Reifen Eckert37.W351:02:476:17
960. Schmidt, Manfred   LTF Köllertal16.M651:02:486:17
961. Abel, Rita   Festo Running Team4.W601:02:486:17
962. Jaques, Lucas   Tennis Lhosptial119.M201:02:516:17
963. Happel, Martina   50.W401:02:526:17
964. Jacques, Christophe   Tennis Lhosptial50.M301:02:536:17
965. Schorr, Klaus-Werner   118.M501:02:546:17
966. Hoffmann, Andrea   145.M451:02:556:18
967. Genz-Weber, Heike   TV Dorf im Warndt34.W451:02:586:18
968. Schmidt, Walraud   TV Fischbach35.W451:03:016:18
969. Gouverneur, Beate   LSG Quierschied36.W451:03:046:18
970. Nickels, Frauke   51.M301:03:066:19
971. Hutz. Inerid   SV schlau.com Saar 055.W601:03:076:19
972. Fell, Rainer   LAG Saarbrücken119.M501:03:236:20
973. Deckert, Heinz   LAG Saarbrücken23.M601:03:236:20
974. Wrede-Christen, Conny   Saarbrücken21.W501:03:316:21
975. Drifter, Christa   LT Klarenthal/TV6.W551:03:346:21
976. Zimmer, Karlheinz   Korona Team144.M401:03:356:22
977. Scheid, Petra   Korona Team51.W401:03:356:22
978. Wolf, Hans-Udo   17.M651:03:386:22
979. Manderscheid, Manuela   LT Rennschnecke36.W201:03:516:23
980. Schaum, Joachim   TV Ludweiler145.M401:04:026:24
981. Jung, Katrin   37.W201:04:036:24
982. Balke, Dohs   LSG Saarlouis2.W651:04:146:25
983. Ecker, Klaus   LSG Saarlouis18.M651:04:146:25
984. Jager-Kettermann, Gaby   TV Dorf im Warndt37.W451:04:176:26
985. Mourer, Christine   CAN Sarreguemines22.W501:04:286:27
986. Fuchs, Bianca   Fribi Funrunners38.W201:04:316:27
987. Mellmann, Gisela   SV schlau.com Saar 0539.W201:04:396:28
988. Sambill, Peter   LT Rennschnecke65.M651:04:406:28
989. Baroth, Francine   FMAC23.W501:04:476:29
990. Lieske. Richard   FMAC146.M451:04:476:29
991. Welter, Susi   SR Nachrichten-Express38.W451:04:496:29
992. Eisen, Jörg   SC Friedrichsthal87.M351:04:536:29
993. Jochem, Karl-Josef   66.M551:04:576:30
994. Jacques, Michel   Triathlon St. Avold88.M351:05:176:32
995. Jacques, Elodie   Tennis Lhosptial40.W201:05:176:32
996. Schuhmann, Eva   Fallschirmsport Saar39.W451:05:176:32
997. Jordan-Decker, Christine   24.W501:05:216:32
998. Micka, Andreas   TV Rußhütte120.M501:05:256:33
999. Geising, Ulrich   LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal24.M601:05:336:33
1000. Wolter, Georg   LT Rennschnecke147.M451:05:376:34
1001. Meiser, Carsten   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl120.M201:05:386:34
1002. Köstering, Heike   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl25.W501:05:416:34
1003. Bschor, Angelika   LAG Saarbrücken40.W451:05:516:35
1004. Müller, Gabriele   26.W501:05:546:35
1005. Spurk, Rebecca   LAG Saarbrücken27.W501:05:556:36
1006. Urhing, Massimo   TuS Ormesheim121.M201:06:006:36
1007. Winter, Peter   19.M651:06:026:36
1008. Vasalone, Marco   TuS Ormesheim122.M201:06:026:36
1009. Azizzi, Sascha   TuS Ormesheim123.M201:06:066:37
1010. Schuh, Katja   Ford Werke38.W351:06:076:37
1011. Kramer, Mauela   Fitte Hütte52.W401:06:086:37
1012. Monecke, Anselm   89.M351:06:086:37
1013. Schäfer, Joachim   Dürr Systems67.M551:06:086:37
1014. Zentes-Mathieu, Martina   TV Ludweiler53.W401:06:136:37
1015. Juchemes, Jean-M.   CAEG Grevenmacher146.M401:06:206:38
1016. Buss, Beate   41.W451:06:266:39
1017. Scherer, Susanne   42.W451:06:286:39
1018. Sinigoj, Josef   LA Team Saar25.M601:06:296:39
1019. Fichter, Nicola   14.W301:06:346:39
1020. Marchal, Alain   Amicale Marathon121.M501:06:346:39
1021. Strozynski, Ute   RSV Püttlingen43.W451:06:356:40
1022. Hees, Bernd   LA Team Saar20.M651:06:396:40
1023. Weisgerber, Monika   Ostalb-Runners7.W551:06:396:40
1024. Puhl, Caroline   PHAST gmbH41.W201:06:396:40
1025. Eicher, Diana   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl44.W451:06:406:40
1026. Monzel, Heidi   PHAST gmbH15.W301:06:406:40
1027. Scherer, Patrick   Korona Team147.M401:06:416:40
1028. Faleh, Eva   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl42.W201:06:426:40
1029. Pallier, Michaela   39.W351:06:446:40
1030. Hemmerling, Monika   LT Bliesgau28.W501:06:456:41
1031. Lindemann, Christoph   148.M451:06:536:41
1032. Saolinski, Thierry   Rombas AC149.M451:06:566:42
1033. Hary, Harald   26.M601:06:576:42
1034. Hüther, Sabine   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl54.W401:06:586:42
1035. Roos, Andrea   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl45.W451:06:586:42
1036. Kircher, Horst   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl122.M501:06:586:42
1037. Hartmuth, Marion   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl55.W401:07:006:42
1038. Brengel, Beatrice   56.W401:07:046:42
1039. Fries, Monika   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl8.W551:07:046:42
1040. Hochreither, Martina   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl46.W451:07:076:43
1041. Zenker, Fritz   VT Zweibrücken68.M551:07:076:43
1042. Gebhardt, Inge   LAG Saarbrücken29.W501:07:086:43
1043. Lauterbach, Heinrich   5.M701:07:096:43
1044. Gehl, Dieter   TV Rehlingen148.M401:07:116:43
1045. Jung, Ulla   57.W401:07:176:44
1046. Peitz, Jutta   SVI30.W501:07:296:45
1047. Lahle, Renate   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl9.W551:07:296:45
1048. Jost, Hans-Werner   27.M601:07:296:45
1049. Vogelgesang, Jacqueline   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl40.W351:07:436:46
1050. Mongin, Daniela   BSG Pluscard41.W351:07:496:47
1051. Nolte, Franz-Jörg   Ruderclub Saar6.M701:07:516:47
1052. Rater, Tanja   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl31.W501:07:536:47
1053. Schubert, Hans-Joachim   SV Oberwarzbach150.M451:07:576:48
1054. König, Thomas   LT Mertesdorf 2001149.M401:08:136:49
1055. Mailer, Christel   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl47.W451:08:216:50
1056. Armbruster, Ralf   LT Bliesgau90.M351:08:386:52
1057. Weisang, Christiane   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl42.W351:08:456:53
1058. von Schenck, Guntram   TV Bischmisheim28.M601:08:556:54
1059. Wagner, Sylvia   LT Rennschnecke48.W451:09:026:54
1060. Konrad, Max   TuS Eschringen124.M201:09:236:56
1061. Roggenland, Marion   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl43.W351:09:286:57
1062. Kempf, Alexandra   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl44.W351:09:326:57
1063. Schmitt, Hendriette   Schnelle Füchse49.W451:09:476:59
1064. Schovind, Jean   FMAC29.M601:09:577:00
1065. Ecker, Rita   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl10.W551:10:047:00
1066. Stolz, Sigrun   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl50.W451:10:117:01
1067. Emrich, Isabelle   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl58.W401:10:197:02
1068. Schommer, Thomas   150.M401:10:317:03
1069. Dittel, Patrick   91.M351:11:007:06
1070. Michel, Elvira   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl45.W351:11:297:09
1071. Winter, Anne   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl59.W401:11:297:09
1072. Neuhardt, Bernd   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl151.M451:11:307:09
1073. Kramer, Gerlinde   11.W551:11:447:10
1074. Comtesse, Doris   12.W551:11:487:11
1075. Bettinger, Birgit   32.W501:12:027:12
1076. Weinmann, Mauela   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl60.W401:12:177:14
1077. Kempf, Birgit   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl51.W451:12:207:14
1078. Kremer, Ingrid   LT Bliesgau33.W501:12:327:15
1079. Döpfner, Sven   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl92.M351:12:327:15
1080. Klein, Pascal   123.M501:12:357:16
1081. Klein, Laura   43.W201:12:357:16
1082. Rothhaar, Martin   PSV Pirmasens69.M551:12:447:16
1083. Bernarding, Silvia   LT Klarenthal/TV13.W551:13:027:18
1084. Feller, Carmen   TV Dorf im Warndt52.W451:13:037:18
1085. Klaumann, Christine   TV Dorf im Warndt34.W501:13:157:20
1086. Salomon, Grit   61.W401:13:387:22
1087. Jank, Horst-Henning   152.M451:13:387:22
1088. Welsch, Aline   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl62.W401:13:397:22
1089. Riedel, Edina   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl16.W301:13:397:22
1090. Bauer, Else   ATSV Saarbrücken14.W551:13:457:23
1091. Hennrich, Margit   LAG Saarbrücken53.W451:13:467:23
1092. Oswald, Anne-Marie   LAG Saarbrücken35.W501:13:487:23
1093. Baumgarten, Jürgen   LT Winterberg124.M501:13:517:23
1094. Hirsekorn, Sigrun   LAG Saarbrücken15.W551:13:557:24
1095. Gebhardt, Wolfgang   LAG Saarbrücken30.M601:13:567:24
1096. Bauer, Hanna   LT Klarenthal/TV3.W651:14:037:24
1097. Jochem, Petra   17.W301:14:237:26
1098. Jochem, Dominik   52.M301:14:267:27
1099. Jochem, Frank   93.M351:14:267:27
1100. Münzel, Susanne   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen63.W401:14:427:28
1101. Göbel-Conrad, Heike   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen64.W401:14:437:28
1102. Jakobs, Linda   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl18.W301:14:527:29
1103. Sprau, Marc   KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl53.M301:14:527:29
1104. Seeliger, Heinz   LG Rastpfuhl7.M701:15:037:30
1105. Seeliger, Peter   LG Rastpfuhl153.M451:15:037:30
1106. Leonhard, Herbert   Schachclub Dudweiler70.M551:15:177:32
1107. Massy, Undarmaa   Gengis Khan19.W301:15:247:32
1108. Wendling, Marc   Gengis Khan54.M301:15:247:32
1109. Alles, Harry   71.M551:16:217:38
1110. Delles, Gerhard   LG Rastpfuhl151.M401:17:217:44
1111. Goergen, Claude   LT Celtic125.M501:17:577:48
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik