Selektion
2. ADIDAS Saarschleife Trail | 60 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Philipp Quack | Team Dynafit | 1.M30 | 4:53:46 | 4:54 | |
2. | Christoph Lux | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2.M30 | 5:18:38 | 5:19 | |
3. | Andreas Aldekamp | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 5:31:12 | 5:31 | |
4. | Andreas Fischer | 3.M30 | 5:38:41 | 5:39 | ||
5. | Robert Schreurs | Goor '75 | 4.M30 | 5:40:01 | 5:40 | |
6. | Jakob Scherwitz | AHS Freiburg | 1.M20 | 5:53:16 | 5:53 | |
7. | Bernhard Müller | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M40 | 5:53:39 | 5:54 | |
8. | Lee Sleight | RV Mannebike 20zehn | 3.M40 | 6:01:25 | 6:01 | |
9. | Timo Leiser | Rückläufer | 5.M30 | 6:02:25 | 6:02 | |
10. | Dieter Klein | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 6:02:51 | 6:03 | |
11. | Andi Mai | TEAM MountainFuel | 4.M40 | 6:04:01 | 6:04 | |
12. | Harald Menzel | LSG Karlsruhe | 6.M30 | 6:04:16 | 6:04 | |
13. | Birthe Hilmes | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.W40 | 6:10:59 | 6:11 | |
14. | Ralf Schenzinger | 2.M50 | 6:16:18 | 6:16 | ||
15. | Thomas Peyo | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | 5.M40 | 6:16:13 | 6:16 | |
16. | Wolfgang Raible | LC Duisburg | 3.M50 | 6:16:52 | 6:17 | |
17. | Sebastien Spedalotto | PHOENIX 57 | 7.M30 | 6:17:14 | 6:17 | |
18. | Victoria Berg | LT Schweich | 1.W20 | 6:18:20 | 6:18 | |
19. | Torsten Franz | TuS Laubach/HuBuT | 6.M40 | 6:21:46 | 6:22 | |
20. | Rainer Leyendecker | SV Schwindegg | 1.M60 | 6:22:30 | 6:23 | |
21. | Anne Panichi | 2.W40 | 6:22:38 | 6:23 | ||
22. | Ilya Martynov | 8.M30 | 6:23:51 | 6:24 | ||
23. | Roger Gottier | 9.M30 | 6:24:51 | 6:25 | ||
24. | Thomas Förster | 10.M30 | 6:33:03 | 6:33 | ||
25. | Claude Stiefer | Trailschule Trailducks Orscholz | 7.M40 | 6:33:00 | 6:33 | |
26. | Arnaud Feltz | les poteaux du caveau | 8.M40 | 6:32:56 | 6:33 | |
27. | Mike Moersch | L.C. Spuerkeess | 11.M30 | 6:34:31 | 6:35 | |
28. | Rene Strosny | 9.M40 | 6:30:17 | 6:30 | ||
29. | Mirko Peters | 12.M30 | 6:35:19 | 6:35 | ||
30. | Peter Magyar | - | 10.M40 | 6:35:19 | 6:35 | |
31. | Michael Mastroserio | RVG Rockenberg | 11.M40 | 6:35:36 | 6:36 | |
32. | Paulo Santos | L.C. Spuerkeess | 2.M20 | 6:36:54 | 6:37 | |
33. | Martin Steinmeister | LG Heimerzheim | 12.M40 | 6:36:56 | 6:37 | |
34. | Norbert Fasel | LSF Münster | 4.M50 | 6:37:02 | 6:37 | |
35. | Daniel Heilmann | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 13.M30 | 6:36:54 | 6:37 | |
36. | Wolfgang Marekfia | 14.M30 | 6:38:31 | 6:39 | ||
37. | Willi Klesen | DKV Karl-Heinz Klesen | 5.M50 | 6:38:34 | 6:39 | |
38. | Thomas Meier | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 6:38:31 | 6:39 | |
39. | Michael Müller | LG Ultralauf | 15.M30 | 6:38:35 | 6:39 | |
40. | Susanne Beisenherz | beisenherz.jimdo.com | 3.W40 | 6:38:46 | 6:39 | |
41. | Mathias Pohle | Super Mario Brothers | 16.M30 | 6:42:34 | 6:43 | |
42. | Alexandre Wolf | 17.M30 | 6:43:09 | 6:43 | ||
43. | Eric Schaeffer | 3.M20 | 6:51:14 | 6:51 | ||
44. | Sebastian Wendel | Trail Team Nahetal | 18.M30 | 6:51:25 | 6:51 | |
45. | Wilfrid Hellweg | LT Pfohren | 7.M50 | 6:51:17 | 6:51 | |
46. | Roland Kaiser | EisernerHans.com | 19.M30 | 6:51:27 | 6:51 | |
47. | Tanja Hees | TuS Laubach/HuBuT | 4.W40 | 6:51:20 | 6:51 | |
48. | Karl Heller | LG Laacher See | 8.M50 | 6:51:18 | 6:51 | |
49. | Frank Heller | TEAM Traumpfad Läufer | 13.M40 | 6:51:18 | 6:51 | |
50. | Jan Beenen | CEB Merzig | 20.M30 | 6:52:07 | 6:52 | |
51. | Jörg Wünnenberg | Laufschule Zweibrücken | 9.M50 | 6:58:30 | 6:59 | |
52. | Christian Winter | 21.M30 | 6:58:49 | 6:59 | ||
53. | Andre Kabelitz | 10.M50 | 7:01:43 | 7:02 | ||
54. | Norman Doesken | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14.M40 | 7:08:25 | 7:08 | |
55. | Steve Gracin | 22.M30 | 7:11:15 | 7:11 | ||
56. | Annett Dietze | VT Contwig | 1.W50 | 7:11:35 | 7:12 | |
57. | Manfred Busche | Llg wustweiler | 11.M50 | 7:11:36 | 7:12 | |
58. | Hubert Paas | 12.M50 | 7:12:11 | 7:12 | ||
59. | Patric Pitschi | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15.M40 | 7:13:43 | 7:14 | |
60. | Remi Krause | Team Creutzwald | 23.M30 | 7:17:29 | 7:17 | |
61. | Peter Heimann | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13.M50 | 7:20:23 | 7:20 | |
62. | Nadia Schüler | - | 1.W30 | 7:20:19 | 7:20 | |
63. | Rainer Grossmann | TV Haibach | 2.M60 | 7:25:13 | 7:25 | |
64. | Friedhelm Hofmann | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 14.M50 | 7:25:10 | 7:25 | |
65. | Chris Müller | Team Sonnenhang | 24.M30 | 7:26:05 | 7:26 | |
66. | Günter Thieme | ESV Lok Zwickau | 15.M50 | 7:28:48 | 7:29 | |
67. | Petra Neumann | TSV Lichtenwald | 5.W40 | 7:28:48 | 7:29 | |
68. | Aleksander Strzondalla | 25.M30 | 7:29:05 | 7:29 | ||
69. | Marcus Lehmann | 26.M30 | 7:29:09 | 7:29 | ||
70. | Jasmin Brenu | Tailcity Koblenz | 6.W40 | 7:30:55 | 7:31 | |
71. | Mark Heim | MC Müggegebirge Berlin | 16.M50 | 7:44:02 | 7:44 | |
72. | Arilope Gaerths | Schöne Heide | 7.W40 | 7:44:03 | 7:44 | |
73. | Frederik Held | UNIVERSITäT MANNHEIM | 4.M20 | 7:44:03 | 7:44 | |
74. | Andreas Dohr | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16.M40 | 7:43:57 | 7:44 | |
75. | Gerhard Kempf | Martinshof | 17.M50 | 7:44:08 | 7:44 | |
76. | Tom Gillmann | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 7:44:48 | 7:45 | |
77. | Heiko Vedder | Zweibrücken | 19.M50 | 7:50:45 | 7:51 | |
78. | Dieter Ehrenberger | LT Hemsbach | 20.M50 | 7:52:02 | 7:52 | |
79. | Bertold Breger | Schneider Electric | 21.M50 | 7:52:19 | 7:52 | |
80. | Jürgen Czyrt | AC Weinheim | 22.M50 | 7:53:05 | 7:53 | |
81. | Peter Müller | IGL Viernheim | 3.M60 | 7:53:01 | 7:53 | |
82. | Claus Ettmüller | 23.M50 | 7:58:07 | 7:58 | ||
83. | Silvia Raible | laufen und ankommen | 8.W40 | 7:58:16 | 7:58 | |
84. | Gilles Grzegorczyk | 27.M30 | 7:58:25 | 7:58 | ||
85. | Stéphane Speich | Spiridon Letzelburg+HG Saarlouis | 17.M40 | 7:58:37 | 7:59 | |
86. | Olaf Rein | OutdoorNation | 28.M30 | 8:04:17 | 8:04 | |
87. | Kevin Muscalla | 5.M20 | 8:04:20 | 8:04 | ||
88. | Volkmar Fuhs | Stahl Vital Dillinger | 4.M60 | 8:07:18 | 8:07 | |
89. | Frank Maier | 24.M50 | 8:07:09 | 8:07 | ||
90. | Frank Willems | 6.M20 | 8:08:51 | 8:09 | ||
91. | Gerhard Lotter | Stahl Vital Dillinger | 5.M60 | 8:08:50 | 8:09 | |
92. | Mady Elsen | 2.W50 | 8:09:43 | 8:10 | ||
93. | Klaus Kistner | LG Rülzheim | 6.M60 | 8:13:38 | 8:14 | |
94. | Bernd Johann | TV Rehlingen | 25.M50 | 8:14:46 | 8:15 | |
95. | Robert Cimander | Team Ultra SPORTS Pirate | 26.M50 | 8:15:17 | 8:15 | |
96. | Sandrine Stegner | Sandbox Warriors | 9.W40 | 8:15:17 | 8:15 | |
97. | Frank Albrecht | Altes Eisen | 27.M50 | 8:18:57 | 8:19 | |
98. | Margit Messerer | LG Passau | 3.W50 | 8:26:38 | 8:27 | |
99. | Günter Kromer | trailrunning.de | 28.M50 | 8:26:39 | 8:27 | |
100. | Sybille Plötz | Hartfüssler. Trail e. v. | 4.W50 | 8:27:48 | 8:28 | |
101. | Jürgen Reuter | Hartfüssler. Trail e. v. | 29.M50 | 8:27:48 | 8:28 | |
102. | Axel Schulte | 30.M50 | 8:29:28 | 8:29 | ||
103. | Marion Konradt | ohne | 5.W50 | 8:29:53 | 8:30 | |
104. | Jochen Konradt | ohne | 31.M50 | 8:29:53 | 8:30 | |
105. | Christine Herzog | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 6.W50 | 8:30:11 | 8:30 | |
106. | Peter Zabanoff | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 32.M50 | 8:30:10 | 8:30 | |
107. | Mirko Samietz | Samietz & friends | 18.M40 | 8:30:57 | 8:31 | |
108. | Rene Spintler | Trail Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 19.M40 | 8:44:50 | 8:45 | |
109. | Marcus Cortnum | Ohne | 33.M50 | 8:53:05 | 8:53 | |
110. | Thomas-Teddy Weiß | LT Hemsbach | 34.M50 | 8:53:45 | 8:54 | |
111. | Wentz Jürgen | 35.M50 | 9:16:03 | 9:16 | ||
112. | Ewald Komar | LT Hemsbach | 7.M60 | 9:23:29 | 9:23 | |
113. | Hagen Brumlich | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 1.M70 | 10:32:36 | 10:33 |