Selektion
7. Osterlauf Mannschaft | 23.25 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | 0 | Salm-Weber-Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg 1 | 1.M | 1:33:11 | 4:00 | Urkunde | |
2. | 0 | Gebhard-Klein-Marx | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M | 1:35:00 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
3. | 0 | Lorenz-Niewel.-Groß C | Grojos LTF Elversberg 2 | 3.M | 1:37:41 | 4:12 | Urkunde | |
4. | 0 | Nesselbergerer-Steinbach-Walter | TV Ottweiler | 4.M | 1:38:41 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
5. | 0 | Kitzhöfer-Kuhn-Keller | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 5.M | 1:42:19 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
6. | 0 | Kopplin-Lahmer-Löhle | Grojos LTF Elversberg 3 | 6.M | 1:43:55 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
7. | 0 | Baldauf-Pallier-Blank | LC Rehlingen | 7.M | 1:44:11 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
8. | 0 | Krämer-Baltes-Busche | LLG Wustweiler 2 | 8.M | 1:47:24 | 4:37 | Urkunde | |
9. | 0 | Detzen-Hell-Kirsch | LTF Theeltal | 9.M | 1:47:54 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
10. | 0 | Kohler-Müller-Schranz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W | 1:48:14 | 4:39 | Urkunde | |
11. | 0 | Recktenwald-Müller-Dachs | TV Ottweiler 2 | 10.M | 1:49:38 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
12. | 0 | Müller-Vonerden-Calcagno | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M | 1:49:52 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
13. | 0 | Kohler-Wachter-Dresen | LLG Wustweiler 3 | 12.M | 1:50:26 | 4:45 | Urkunde | |
14. | 0 | Fuchs-Nesselbergerer-Gillmann | TV Ottweiler | 2.W | 1:50:49 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
15. | 0 | Schu-Gregorius-Altmeyer | LTF Marpingen | 13.M | 1:53:40 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
16. | 0 | Väth-Weber-Rodner | LLG Wustweiler 4 | 14.M | 1:53:48 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
17. | 0 | Groß-Breitsameter-Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.M | 1:54:07 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
18. | 0 | Schmitz-Loth-Jung | Roof Top Runners | 16.M | 1:54:26 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
19. | 0 | Dörr-Menges-Braun-Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W | 1:54:53 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
20. | 0 | Rester-Mathis-Bernard | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. 2 | 17.M | 1:58:53 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
21. | 0 | Hüther-Emser-Helfen | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 18.M | 1:59:09 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
22. | 0 | Thon-Hohwieler-Quasten | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W | 1:59:39 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
23. | 0 | Groß J-Mark-Fuchs | Grojos LTF Elversberg 4 | 19.M | 2:01:43 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
24. | 0 | Saar-Doesken-Nieder | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20.M | 2:01:49 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
25. | 0 | Mainzer-Bratusa-Burgemeister | TV Ottweiler 3 | 21.M | 2:03:04 | 5:18 | Urkunde | |
26. | 0 | Rothenbusch-Rodner-Hartz | LLG Wustweiler 2 | 5.W | 2:03:08 | 5:18 | Urkunde | |
27. | 0 | Schäfer-Holweck-Springborn | LLG Wustweiler 5 | 22.M | 2:04:53 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
28. | 0 | Shuttleworth-Allwissner-Opitz | TV Ottweiler 4 | 23.M | 2:05:55 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
29. | 0 | Neu-Zimmer-Baer | TV Lebach | 6.W | 2:06:17 | 5:26 | Urkunde | |
30. | 0 | Janzer-Meixner-Nicke | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 24.M | 2:06:37 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
31. | 0 | Holz-Becker-Helmes | LLG Wustweiler 3 | 7.W | 2:09:26 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
32. | 0 | Koch-Erler-Müller | LT Olympia Ramstein | 8.W | 2:10:24 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
33. | 0 | Becker-Vogel-Ostermann | LTF Marpingen 2 | 25.M | 2:10:25 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
34. | 0 | Philippi-Burger-Ufer | TV Ottweiler 2 | 9.W | 2:10:49 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
35. | 0 | Colling-Hell-Wolfanger | Fun Hornets | 26.M | 2:13:08 | 5:44 | Urkunde | |
36. | 0 | Kammer-Morgott-Fulle | LTF Theeltal | 10.W | 2:13:09 | 5:44 | Urkunde | |
37. | 0 | Mathis-Heydt-Rester-Blankenburg | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 11.W | 2:13:29 | 5:44 | Urkunde | |
38. | 0 | Burger-Liesfeld-Krämer | TV Ottweiler 5 | 27.M | 2:13:40 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
39. | 0 | Schranz-Motsch-Backes | Grojos LTF Elversberg 2 | 12.W | 2:13:45 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
40. | 0 | Klees-Spaniol-Becker | THW OV St. Wendel | 28.M | 2:16:12 | 5:51 | Urkunde | |
41. | 0 | Meiser-Fichtel-Riehm | LLG Wustweiler 4 | 13.W | 2:17:53 | 5:56 | Urkunde | |
42. | 0 | Neurath-Mootz-Zender | LTF Köllertal | 29.M | 2:19:39 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
43. | 0 | Meyer-Kranz-Michalik | TV Ottweiler 6 | 30.M | 2:21:57 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
44. | 0 | Schneider-Leinenbach-Schneider | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.W | 2:22:53 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
45. | 0 | Hopf-Anefeld-Zimmer | TV Ottweiler 3 | 15.W | 2:23:09 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
46. | 0 | Düppre-Zimmer-Schweiger | SSV Heiligenwald | 16.W | 2:23:15 | 6:10 | Urkunde | |
47. | 0 | Springborn-Helmes-Houy | LLG Wustweiler 5 | 17.W | 2:25:48 | 6:16 | Urkunde | |
48. | 0 | Butz-Greif-Auber | TV Ottweiler 4 | 18.W | 2:32:36 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
49. | 0 | Brill-Speicher-Hesse-Hoffmann | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach 2 | 19.W | 2:32:46 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
50. | 0 | Vogelgesang-Henrichs-Hoffm.J | Grojos LTF Elversberg 5 | 31.M | 2:33:29 | 6:36 | Urkunde | |
51. | 0 | Keuth-Müller-Weyrich | LTF Marpingen | 20.W | 2:37:38 | 6:47 | Urkunde | |
52. | 0 | Gutheil-Bertucci-Fink | TV Ottweiler 5 | 21.W | 2:41:18 | 6:56 | Urkunde | |
53. | 0 | Biesel-Schedler-Thul | TV Ottweiler 6 | 22.W | 2:43:24 | 7:02 | Urkunde | |
54. | 0 | Bernardon-Holweck-Meiser | LTF Marpingen 3 | 32.M | 2:45:53 | 7:08 | Urkunde | |
55. | 0 | Holweck-Spaniol-Kirsch | LTF Marpingen 2 | 23.W | 2:50:50 | 7:21 | Urkunde | |
56. | 0 | Sutor-Stoll-Jochum | TV Ottweiler 7 | 24.W | 2:51:38 | 7:23 | Urkunde | |
57. | 0 | Geis-Salomon-Hoffmann | TV Ottweiler 8 | 25.W | 2:54:57 | 7:31 | Urkunde | |
58. | 0 | Hans-Hoffmann-Glaser-Hoffmann | LTF Marpingen 3 | 26.W | 3:05:57 | 8:00 | Urkunde |