Selektion
11. Bärenfels 1. Mai - Trail | 49.2 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1 | Schramm, Matthias | LTF Köllertal | 1.M30 | 4:08:00 | 5:02 | |
2. | 54 | Kunzfeld, Georg | Spiridon Franfkurt | 1.M40 | 4:20:50 | 5:18 | |
3. | 88 | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 2.M30 | 4:26:48 | 5:25 | |
4. | 96 | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M45 | 4:43:11 | 5:45 | |
5. | 67 | Andrae, Wolfram | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 2.M45 | 4:50:59 | 5:55 | |
6. | 57 | Lentz, Olivier | Sandweiler | 3.M30 | 4:53:16 | 5:58 | |
7. | 87 | Kröling, Matthias | LG Ultralauf | 1.M20 | 5:07:17 | 6:15 | |
8. | 78 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 5:07:17 | 6:15 | |
9. | 52 | Obier, Jacqueline | Dynafit Trailheroes | 1.W20 | 5:17:28 | 6:27 | |
10. | 69 | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi | 1.W40 | 5:19:29 | 6:30 | |
11. | 66 | Vickus, Peter | 1.M50 | 5:26:07 | 6:38 | ||
12. | 8 | Reis, Michael | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 2.M40 | 5:28:03 | 6:40 | |
13. | 137 | Pischem, Thomas | LG Muli | 2.M50 | 5:42:45 | 6:58 | |
14. | 94 | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 2.M35 | 5:44:05 | 7:00 | |
15. | 91 | Mikas, Sakis | Hardtseemafia | 3.M50 | 5:44:06 | 7:00 | |
16. | 68 | Deeb, Sakina | 1.W35 | 5:45:02 | 7:01 | ||
17. | 136 | Spintler, Rene | LTF Rokland Runners | 3.M40 | 5:46:27 | 7:03 | |
18. | 32 | Klinger, Uwe | 3.M45 | 5:52:14 | 7:10 | ||
19. | 31 | Tegelkamp, Lissi | Team beVegt.de | 2.W20 | 5:52:16 | 7:10 | |
20. | 5 | Glöckner, Sabrina | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 2.W35 | 6:01:43 | 7:21 | |
21. | 76 | Schroth, Andreas | TriathlonSteckelCologne | 4.M45 | 6:04:14 | 7:24 | |
22. | 75 | Stamm, Katja | Zweibrücken | 3.W35 | 6:09:00 | 7:30 | |
23. | 61 | Hofmann, Friedhelm | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 4.M50 | 6:18:59 | 7:42 | |
24. | 50 | Basten, Silvan | LG DUV | 4.M40 | 6:19:38 | 7:43 | |
25. | 85 | Steckel, Manfred | TriathlonSteckelCologne | 1.M60 | 6:21:37 | 7:45 | |
26. | 79 | Frenzl, Nicole | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2.W40 | 6:28:42 | 7:54 | |
27. | 86 | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100 Marathon Club | 1.M55 | 6:41:07 | 8:09 | |
28. | 60 | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 5.M40 | 6:45:28 | 8:14 | |
29. | 55 | Seitz, Notger | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 6.M40 | 6:58:48 | 8:31 | |
30. | 56 | Ostapenko, Tanya | Marathon Maniacs | 1.W30 | 6:58:48 | 8:31 | |
31. | 59 | Zimmermann, Walter | LG Würzburg | 2.M60 | 7:02:13 | 8:35 | |
32. | 84 | Rakowski, Gerhard | Tine & Harry Team | 2.M55 | 7:13:10 | 8:48 | |
33. | 70 | Weiß, Thomas-Teddy | LT Hemsbach | 5.M50 | 7:55:23 | 9:40 |