Selektion
SLB-Senioren 5.000m | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 16:45,54 | 3:21 | |
2. | Tesfit, Melsh | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 17:00,99 | 3:24 | |
3. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 17:15,81 | 3:27 | |
4. | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 17:38,49 | 3:32 | |
5. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 17:39,88 | 3:32 | |
6. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 17:52,18 | 3:34 | |
7. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 18:21,80 | 3:40 | |
8. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 18:27,52 | 3:41 | |
9. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 18:41,02 | 3:44 | |
10. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 18:43,85 | 3:45 | |
11. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 18:56,20 | 3:47 | |
12. | Honsel, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 18:57,52 | 3:47 | |
13. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M45 | 18:57,54 | 3:47 | |
14. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 19:18,78 | 3:52 | |
15. | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 2.M35 | 19:24,62 | 3:53 | |
16. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 19:40,88 | 3:56 | |
17. | Pasquay, Heribert | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 19:51,29 | 3:58 | |
18. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 20:25,80 | 4:05 | |
19. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 20:30,02 | 4:06 | |
20. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M45 | 20:41,34 | 4:08 | |
21. | Brall, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 20:55,60 | 4:11 | |
22. | Schmidt, Jens | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M45 | 21:06,94 | 4:13 | |
23. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 21:19,44 | 4:16 | |
24. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M60 | 21:33,63 | 4:19 | |
25. | Hennrich, Thomas | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 22:08,28 | 4:26 | |
26. | Ney, Stefan | TV Elm | 9.M45 | 23:27,64 | 4:41 | |
27. | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 23:39,60 | 4:44 | |
28. | Bourscheid, Isabelle | LV Merzig | 1.W35 | 23:56,36 | 4:47 | |
29. | Toscani, Enrico | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M60 | 24:07,53 | 4:49 | |
30. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 24:11,87 | 4:50 | |
31. | Hippchen, Rainer | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 24:17,44 | 4:51 | |
32. | Großmann, Christan | TV Elm | 10.M45 | 25:53,47 | 5:11 | |
33. | Bach, Ann-Kathrin | TV Ludweiler | 1.W30 | 26:24,03 | 5:17 | |
34. | Bender-Rauguth, Agnes | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.W60 | 26:34,26 | 5:19 | |
35. | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 27:14,28 | 5:27 | |
36. | Altemeyer, Sandra | TV Elm | 2.W40 | 27:43,06 | 5:33 | |
37. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 4.M60 | 27:54,50 | 5:35 | |
38. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 27:55,54 | 5:35 | |
39. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 28:59,18 | 5:48 | |
40. | Bach, Helene | TV Ludweiler | 1.W55 | 31:51,89 | 6:22 |