Selektion
5. Nachtwächterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | LAC ELM/HansgroheTeamSchwarzwald | 1.M20 | 31:36,6 | 3:10 | |
2. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 34:25,0 | 3:27 | |
3. | Uebel, Thomas | Ausdauerteam.de | 1.MJugA | 34:30,5 | 3:27 | |
4. | Peter, Michael | Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier | 2.M20 | 34:32,3 | 3:27 | |
5. | Quinten, Christian | Tritronic Team St.Wendel | 1.M40 | 35:30,9 | 3:33 | |
6. | Vass, Viktor | PST Trier | 1.M30 | 35:33,3 | 3:33 | |
7. | Schramm, Cedric | can sarreguemines | 2.M30 | 35:36,2 | 3:34 | |
8. | Biermann, Eric | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 2.M35 | 35:36,5 | 3:34 | |
9. | Schu, Sammy | TuS Tholey | 1.MJugB | 35:39,8 | 3:34 | |
10. | Babe, Philippe | CAN | 3.M30 | 35:42,2 | 3:34 | |
11. | Bahlke, Philipp | SC Neubrandenburg | 3.M20 | 35:47,7 | 3:35 | |
12. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 1.M50 | 35:53,2 | 3:35 | |
13. | Herrmann, Carsten | 4.M30 | 36:19,2 | 3:38 | ||
14. | Danziger, Guy | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 36:25,6 | 3:39 | |
15. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 3.M35 | 36:27,4 | 3:39 | |
16. | Schradt, Philipp | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.MJugA | 36:28,5 | 3:39 | |
17. | Lutz, Fabian | LC Donnersberg | 2.MJugB | 36:35,2 | 3:40 | |
18. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 36:53,9 | 3:41 | |
19. | Leist, Ludger | Polizei Neunkirchen | 1.M45 | 37:00,1 | 3:42 | |
20. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 37:07,7 | 3:43 | |
21. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M20 | 37:08,2 | 3:43 | |
22. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 37:17,3 | 3:44 | |
23. | Vollmer, Benjamin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M20 | 37:18,1 | 3:44 | |
24. | Busse, Michael | WSF Zweibrücken | 7.M30 | 37:19,5 | 3:44 | |
25. | Schulte, Martin | LC Warndt | 4.M35 | 37:20,4 | 3:44 | |
26. | Alaimo, Heike | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 1.W35 | 37:21,4 | 3:44 | |
27. | Seib, Bernd | SV Lambsborn | 5.M35 | 37:32,8 | 3:45 | |
28. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 6.M35 | 37:47,1 | 3:47 | |
29. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.MJugA | 38:05,4 | 3:49 | |
30. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 4.MJugA | 38:06,1 | 3:49 | |
31. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 38:19,5 | 3:50 | |
32. | Corbisez, Patrick | Défi Aventure | 2.M45 | 38:20,6 | 3:50 | |
33. | Breit, Marco | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 5.M40 | 38:37,8 | 3:52 | |
34. | Leyser, Marco | LAZ Birkenfeld | 8.M30 | 38:40,4 | 3:52 | |
35. | Herferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 38:47,7 | 3:53 | |
36. | Schu, Markus | TuS Tholey | 7.M40 | 38:50,3 | 3:53 | |
37. | Kapitza, Peter | Sportfreunde Güdesweiler | 8.M40 | 38:53,5 | 3:53 | |
38. | Hollstein, Werner | LC Donnersberg | 2.M50 | 39:01,9 | 3:54 | |
39. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 3.M50 | 39:02,3 | 3:54 | |
40. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M50 | 39:02,3 | 3:54 | |
41. | Stuber, Michael | 7.M35 | 39:11,9 | 3:55 | ||
42. | Raber, Peter | HTC Neunkirchen | 3.MJugB | 39:14,4 | 3:55 | |
43. | Dahlem, Dominique | CAB | 9.M40 | 39:15,1 | 3:56 | |
44. | Koch, Marcus | 9.M30 | 39:18,0 | 3:56 | ||
45. | Doerr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M20 | 39:22,4 | 3:56 | |
46. | Maurer, Hagen | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.MJugA | 39:24,7 | 3:56 | |
47. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M45 | 39:26,5 | 3:57 | |
48. | Meyer, Manuel | LSC Athon Kusel | 7.M20 | 39:27,6 | 3:57 | |
49. | Dietrich, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 39:28,8 | 3:57 | |
50. | Kammerer, Jessica | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W30 | 39:32,5 | 3:57 | |
51. | Klahm, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 10.M40 | 39:32,9 | 3:57 | |
52. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 39:34,9 | 3:57 | |
53. | Baltes, Jürgen | LT-TV Rußhütte-SB | 2.M55 | 39:35,8 | 3:58 | |
54. | Gulden, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 39:54,8 | 3:59 | |
55. | Bauer, Frank | BSG Kreisstadt Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 39:56,9 | 4:00 | |
56. | Blaß, Hanno | 8.M20 | 40:03,4 | 4:00 | ||
57. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 5.M50 | 40:04,6 | 4:00 | |
58. | Raffel, Dr. Matthias | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 5.M45 | 40:09,1 | 4:01 | |
59. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M50 | 40:15,6 | 4:02 | |
60. | Stauch, Martin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 40:16,0 | 4:02 | |
61. | Krone, Jörg | Bikebären St. Wendel | 11.M40 | 40:17,5 | 4:02 | |
62. | Höner, Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.M35 | 40:20,3 | 4:02 | |
63. | Weingarth, Philippe | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 10.M20 | 40:23,3 | 4:02 | |
64. | Woysch, Nicole | SPORTregio-TEAM | 2.W30 | 40:28,0 | 4:03 | |
65. | Radecke, Eliseu | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M20 | 40:31,5 | 4:03 | |
66. | Marx, Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 10.M35 | 40:33,7 | 4:03 | |
67. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 40:35,6 | 4:04 | |
68. | Meisberger, Alfred | SaL Bitschberg/ Tholey | 7.M50 | 40:37,9 | 4:04 | |
69. | Bearzatto, Heiko | 13.M40 | 40:51,9 | 4:05 | ||
70. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 8.M50 | 40:52,0 | 4:05 | |
71. | Körner, Dirk | LG Magic Runners Saarwellingen | 11.M35 | 40:52,8 | 4:05 | |
72. | Schmitt, Frank | 12.M35 | 40:56,5 | 4:06 | ||
73. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 13.M35 | 41:02,5 | 4:06 | |
74. | Colagrossi, Sandro | Défi Aventure | 14.M40 | 41:07,3 | 4:07 | |
75. | Paolillo, Marie-France | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 1.W40 | 41:08,0 | 4:07 | |
76. | Gladstone, Tenhue | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6.M45 | 41:09,8 | 4:07 | |
77. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 9.M50 | 41:22,0 | 4:08 | |
78. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 41:22,8 | 4:08 | |
79. | Frank, Thomas | TuS Breitenbach | 14.M35 | 41:25,9 | 4:09 | |
80. | Braun, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 15.M40 | 41:34,4 | 4:09 | |
81. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 41:35,3 | 4:10 | |
82. | Moosmann, Norbert | Idarer TV | 8.M45 | 41:44,3 | 4:10 | |
83. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifen Eckert Alsweiler | 9.M45 | 41:59,0 | 4:12 | |
84. | Tatsch, Heiko | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 15.M35 | 41:59,1 | 4:12 | |
85. | Rauber, Christof | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 12.M20 | 42:04,7 | 4:12 | |
86. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 10.M50 | 42:10,2 | 4:13 | |
87. | Blasius, Patrick | Waldhölzbach | 10.M30 | 42:11,3 | 4:13 | |
88. | Hilgers, Markus | Wanderfreunde Krummstiefel Primstal | 17.M40 | 42:13,2 | 4:13 | |
89. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 11.M30 | 42:16,7 | 4:14 | |
90. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M40 | 42:18,5 | 4:14 | |
91. | Gründling, Peter | LT-Weisenheim | 11.M50 | 42:22,4 | 4:14 | |
92. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 19.M40 | 42:27,4 | 4:15 | |
93. | Stutz, Uwe | LTF Urexweiler | 10.M45 | 42:33,4 | 4:15 | |
94. | Wagner, Peter | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M45 | 42:34,1 | 4:15 | |
95. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M60 | 42:46,8 | 4:17 | |
96. | Müller, Falko | TV St. Wendel | 12.M45 | 42:49,0 | 4:17 | |
97. | Recktenwald, Martin | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 16.M35 | 42:53,1 | 4:17 | |
98. | Fiorilli, Francesco | Running Merchweiler | 12.M30 | 42:55,0 | 4:18 | |
99. | Dörr, Sebastian | 6.MJugA | 43:01,2 | 4:18 | ||
100. | Marchand, Günter | Mitranz Runner | 17.M35 | 43:02,0 | 4:18 | |
101. | Müller, Thomas | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 13.M20 | 43:06,2 | 4:19 | |
102. | Krämer, Valentin | 13.M45 | 43:12,1 | 4:19 | ||
103. | Klein, Ralph | DJK St. Ingbert | 14.M45 | 43:12,6 | 4:19 | |
104. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 43:14,9 | 4:19 | |
105. | Krämer, Hans-Jürgen | 20.M40 | 43:25,3 | 4:21 | ||
106. | Alles, Thomas | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 21.M40 | 43:28,4 | 4:21 | |
107. | Rickel, Patrick | 13.M30 | 43:34,6 | 4:21 | ||
108. | Hoffmann, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M30 | 43:36,2 | 4:22 | |
109. | Sick, Manfred | 18.M35 | 43:37,4 | 4:22 | ||
110. | Schemel, Kevin | 7.MJugA | 43:38,8 | 4:22 | ||
111. | Ruffing, Frank | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 15.M45 | 43:39,9 | 4:22 | |
112. | Haas, Olaf | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 22.M40 | 43:41,3 | 4:22 | |
113. | Weber, Frank | WSF Zweibrücken | 19.M35 | 43:48,0 | 4:23 | |
114. | Albert, Lars | LAC Elm | 14.M20 | 43:52,4 | 4:23 | |
115. | Lippert, Axel | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 16.M45 | 43:53,9 | 4:23 | |
116. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 43:55,3 | 4:24 | |
117. | Schmitt, Sascha | schneller geht immer | 20.M35 | 43:58,4 | 4:24 | |
118. | Niehren, Martin | TV Kirkel | 12.M50 | 44:01,1 | 4:24 | |
119. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Saar | 17.M45 | 44:04,9 | 4:24 | |
120. | Schaadt, Stefan | Flotte Felge | 13.M50 | 44:07,5 | 4:25 | |
121. | Theobald, Florian | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 15.M20 | 44:08,5 | 4:25 | |
122. | Renfer, Aloyse | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M50 | 44:09,4 | 4:25 | |
123. | Heinen, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 1.W45 | 44:12,3 | 4:25 | |
124. | Knabl, Eric | 23.M40 | 44:14,0 | 4:25 | ||
125. | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W30 | 44:25,9 | 4:27 | |
126. | Meyer, Willi | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 15.M50 | 44:26,9 | 4:27 | |
127. | Broschart, Vinzenz | TuS Rentrisch | 16.M50 | 44:27,9 | 4:27 | |
128. | Chenard, Nicole | martinique | 4.M55 | 44:41,6 | 4:28 | |
129. | Schönewald, Manfred | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 44:44,3 | 4:28 | |
130. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M45 | 44:44,5 | 4:28 | |
131. | Breuer, Rainer | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M50 | 44:46,1 | 4:29 | |
132. | Janes, Ruediger | 19.M45 | 44:51,6 | 4:29 | ||
133. | Paulus, Mark | 15.M30 | 44:53,9 | 4:29 | ||
134. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 21.M35 | 44:55,5 | 4:30 | |
135. | Glasen, Uwe | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 24.M40 | 44:57,7 | 4:30 | |
136. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.W45 | 44:58,8 | 4:30 | |
137. | Lang, Lisa | LG Idar-Oberstein | 1.WJugB | 45:01,3 | 4:30 | |
138. | Uebel, Klaus | TV Vollmersbach | 5.M55 | 45:02,7 | 4:30 | |
139. | Lang, Ulrich | LG Idar-Oberstein | 20.M45 | 45:04,0 | 4:30 | |
140. | Barth, Björn | LG Falkenberg | 16.M20 | 45:08,7 | 4:31 | |
141. | Keller, Christian | Polizei Neunkirchen | 16.M30 | 45:09,1 | 4:31 | |
142. | Peschel, Jürgen | LG Falkenberg | 21.M45 | 45:09,1 | 4:31 | |
143. | Gräber, Harry | Elversberg | 25.M40 | 45:12,6 | 4:31 | |
144. | Nesselberger, Christian | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 22.M35 | 45:20,6 | 4:32 | |
145. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 45:21,7 | 4:32 | |
146. | Schmidt, Peter | Tennishalle Schmidt | 22.M45 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
147. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 19.M50 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
148. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 45:23,5 | 4:32 | |
149. | Scherer, Thomas | 20.M50 | 45:29,8 | 4:33 | ||
150. | Bokumabi, Donald | 4.MJugB | 45:30,9 | 4:33 | ||
151. | Strass, Melanie | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W30 | 45:35,0 | 4:34 | |
152. | Schuchter, Christian | "Lauftreff ""die Osterhasen"" Uchtelfangen" | 17.M20 | 45:36,1 | 4:34 | |
153. | Schmidt, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M20 | 45:45,3 | 4:35 | |
154. | Rauber, Karsten | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 5.MJugB | 45:46,6 | 4:35 | |
155. | Moser, Sonja | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1.W20 | 45:50,8 | 4:35 | |
156. | Volkov, Dima | 26.M40 | 45:53,9 | 4:35 | ||
157. | van den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 27.M40 | 45:56,8 | 4:36 | |
158. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M35 | 45:58,8 | 4:36 | |
159. | Schmitt, Thomas | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 24.M35 | 45:59,9 | 4:36 | |
160. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 28.M40 | 46:00,6 | 4:36 | |
161. | Büttner, Jasmin | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 46:01,9 | 4:36 | |
162. | Morgott, Thomas | 25.M35 | 46:10,6 | 4:37 | ||
163. | Herrlein, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 46:13,3 | 4:37 | |
164. | Kuhn, Achim | Wanderfreunde Krummstiefel Primstal | 26.M35 | 46:14,3 | 4:37 | |
165. | Gergen, Andreas | 23.M45 | 46:14,8 | 4:37 | ||
166. | Pellmann, Steffen | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 24.M45 | 46:21,8 | 4:38 | |
167. | Reichert, Willi | LT Hirzweiler | 29.M40 | 46:23,1 | 4:38 | |
168. | Kornek, Manfred | 27.M35 | 46:30,3 | 4:39 | ||
169. | Motsch, Oliver | 28.M35 | 46:31,5 | 4:39 | ||
170. | Bokumabi, Christoph | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 19.M20 | 46:33,3 | 4:39 | |
171. | Henzmann, Stefan | TV Ottweiler | 25.M45 | 46:34,3 | 4:39 | |
172. | Benz, Reinhard | FG Remmesweiler | 26.M45 | 46:37,0 | 4:40 | |
173. | Winter, Andre | MF BSE | 20.M20 | 46:37,6 | 4:40 | |
174. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
175. | Theis-Wieland, Daniela | LTF Köllertal | 3.W40 | 46:38,9 | 4:40 | |
176. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 30.M40 | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | |
177. | Dietz, Andreas | Yellow Shadows | 21.M20 | 46:48,6 | 4:41 | |
178. | Philippi, Daniel | Ass Tennis | 7.M55 | 46:50,1 | 4:41 | |
179. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 27.M45 | 46:51,1 | 4:41 | |
180. | Fehrer, Frank | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 31.M40 | 46:53,7 | 4:41 | |
181. | Fell, Armin | LA Team Saar | 28.M45 | 46:54,0 | 4:41 | |
182. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M50 | 47:02,5 | 4:42 | |
183. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 22.M50 | 47:03,7 | 4:42 | |
184. | Hartmann, Bärbel | FriBi Funrunners | 3.W45 | 47:05,5 | 4:43 | |
185. | Krämer, Thomas | Schreinerei Schmitt | 29.M35 | 47:06,8 | 4:43 | |
186. | Sahner, Andreas | Tag Team | 30.M35 | 47:07,3 | 4:43 | |
187. | Maul, Dominik | HTW Schlossers | 22.M20 | 47:09,6 | 4:43 | |
188. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 29.M45 | 47:11,2 | 4:43 | |
189. | Teschner, Horst | RV Blitz Idar- Oberstein | 1.M65 | 47:13,0 | 4:43 | |
190. | Emser, Hans Peter | FSV Jägersburg | 30.M45 | 47:13,4 | 4:43 | |
191. | Schwarzgorn, Mark | 23.M20 | 47:16,6 | 4:44 | ||
192. | Neufang, Jens | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 17.M30 | 47:17,7 | 4:44 | |
193. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M40 | 47:19,7 | 4:44 | |
194. | Jacob, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M45 | 47:22,6 | 4:44 | |
195. | Paul, Mathias | 23.M50 | 47:24,0 | 4:44 | ||
196. | Schloemer-Betz, Daniela | 1.W55 | 47:24,5 | 4:44 | ||
197. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Das Kursstudio | 8.M55 | 47:27,0 | 4:45 | |
198. | Schwarzgorn, Eugen | 24.M50 | 47:27,3 | 4:45 | ||
199. | Kurtin, Sergej | 1.MSchü | 47:28,0 | 4:45 | ||
200. | Schüler, Günter | St. Wendeler Bikebären | 25.M50 | 47:28,7 | 4:45 | |
201. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 26.M50 | 47:36,0 | 4:46 | |
202. | Weinland, Kai | sf-walsheim | 18.M30 | 47:36,7 | 4:46 | |
203. | Perius, Frank | 27.M50 | 47:36,9 | 4:46 | ||
204. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 33.M40 | 47:40,4 | 4:46 | |
205. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 32.M45 | 47:41,1 | 4:46 | |
206. | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 28.M50 | 47:43,9 | 4:46 | |
207. | Neunzling, Arthur | LC Donnersberg | 29.M50 | 47:50,1 | 4:47 | |
208. | Scheffe, Oliver | SV Lambsborn | 19.M30 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
209. | Barth, Uwe | 20.M30 | 47:58,3 | 4:48 | ||
210. | Lambert, Achim | Team HalbeLunge | 34.M40 | 48:00,4 | 4:48 | |
211. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M65 | 48:02,9 | 4:48 | |
212. | Reiser, Michael | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 35.M40 | 48:03,6 | 4:48 | |
213. | Bratusa, Michael | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 31.M35 | 48:04,8 | 4:48 | |
214. | Port, Klaus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M55 | 48:08,4 | 4:49 | |
215. | Weber, Oliver | SV Auersmacher | 36.M40 | 48:08,8 | 4:49 | |
216. | Sumik, Daniela | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W30 | 48:10,1 | 4:49 | |
217. | Mary, Martin | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 33.M45 | 48:13,4 | 4:49 | |
218. | Groß, Johannes | Schneller geht`s nicht | 34.M45 | 48:24,2 | 4:50 | |
219. | Tatsch, Verena | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 6.W30 | 48:24,5 | 4:50 | |
220. | Latz, Nadine | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W30 | 48:29,0 | 4:51 | |
221. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 32.M35 | 48:29,2 | 4:51 | |
222. | Krämer, Torsten | FriBi Funrunners | 24.M20 | 48:30,0 | 4:51 | |
223. | Thome, Jens | FC Wolfskaul | 21.M30 | 48:33,9 | 4:51 | |
224. | Stengele, Markus | 33.M35 | 48:36,6 | 4:52 | ||
225. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 37.M40 | 48:42,2 | 4:52 | |
226. | Meng, Markus | 34.M35 | 48:43,6 | 4:52 | ||
227. | Schorr, Peter | "Lauftreff ""die Osterhasen"" Uchtelfangen" | 22.M30 | 48:43,9 | 4:52 | |
228. | Blug, Katja | LTF Köllertal | 8.W30 | 48:44,2 | 4:52 | |
229. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M55 | 48:47,1 | 4:53 | |
230. | Lambert, René | LLG Wustweiler | 35.M35 | 48:48,0 | 4:53 | |
231. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 48:54,6 | 4:53 | |
232. | Dörr, Uwe | Polizeiinspektion Illingen | 35.M45 | 48:55,0 | 4:54 | |
233. | Engel, Michael | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M70 | 48:55,4 | 4:54 | |
234. | Bröcker, Roman | FC Reimsbach | 36.M45 | 48:56,5 | 4:54 | |
235. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 38.M40 | 48:56,6 | 4:54 | |
236. | Pirron, Andreas | FC Hertha Wiesbach | 39.M40 | 49:00,1 | 4:54 | |
237. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 49:01,4 | 4:54 | |
238. | Lenert, Christoph | 40.M40 | 49:03,2 | 4:54 | ||
239. | Nöther, Sandra | Yellow Shadows Saarland | 3.W35 | 49:05,2 | 4:55 | |
240. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W45 | 49:06,4 | 4:55 | |
241. | Rick, Rainer | 36.M35 | 49:07,7 | 4:55 | ||
242. | Hussong, Hanno | LG Ohmbachsee | 30.M50 | 49:10,2 | 4:55 | |
243. | Barth, Gerd | 37.M45 | 49:11,1 | 4:55 | ||
244. | Weidig, Uwe | 200 Puls hab' ich! | 37.M35 | 49:13,0 | 4:55 | |
245. | Ohliger, Bernd | FriBi Funrunners | 38.M35 | 49:13,5 | 4:55 | |
246. | Sossna, Maika | Sportshop Becker Merzig | 4.W20 | 49:15,8 | 4:56 | |
247. | Bartholome, Ralf | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 38.M45 | 49:16,2 | 4:56 | |
248. | Jäger, Henrik | PS auf die Straße e. V. | 23.M30 | 49:16,8 | 4:56 | |
249. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 49:19,9 | 4:56 | |
250. | Welte, Hans Jürgen | FriBi Funrunners | 39.M45 | 49:23,4 | 4:56 | |
251. | Ludes, Dr. Arnold | 31.M50 | 49:25,1 | 4:57 | ||
252. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 5.M60 | 49:27,4 | 4:57 | |
253. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W40 | 49:28,3 | 4:57 | |
254. | Bambauer, Jörn | HTW Schlossers | 25.M20 | 49:29,8 | 4:57 | |
255. | Ames, Dominic | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergweiler | 26.M20 | 49:33,9 | 4:57 | |
256. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 40.M45 | 49:36,7 | 4:58 | |
257. | Conrad, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 41.M40 | 49:39,2 | 4:58 | |
258. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W45 | 49:39,9 | 4:58 | |
259. | Kaufmann, Joachim | 42.M40 | 49:44,3 | 4:58 | ||
260. | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 43.M40 | 49:46,0 | 4:59 | |
261. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 39.M35 | 49:47,6 | 4:59 | |
262. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M60 | 49:47,7 | 4:59 | |
263. | Carbon, Thorsten | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 27.M20 | 49:48,1 | 4:59 | |
264. | Fritz, Gerhard | TuS Elm-Sprengen | 32.M50 | 49:50,3 | 4:59 | |
265. | Sander, Christian | 40.M35 | 49:51,6 | 4:59 | ||
266. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 7.M60 | 49:53,8 | 4:59 | |
267. | Folz, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 41.M35 | 49:55,7 | 5:00 | |
268. | Burgard, Ralf | SV Lambsborn | 41.M45 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
269. | Hasler, Matthias | LV Merzig | 42.M45 | 49:59,8 | 5:00 | |
270. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 33.M50 | 50:00,9 | 5:00 | |
271. | Baus, Carsten | Team Sprint Kirkel | 42.M35 | 50:02,7 | 5:00 | |
272. | Zägel, Carsten | 43.M35 | 50:02,7 | 5:00 | ||
273. | Gouverneur, Horst | LT Quierschied | 34.M50 | 50:05,0 | 5:01 | |
274. | Heinrich, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 44.M40 | 50:06,5 | 5:01 | |
275. | Luwig, Erwin | LG Saar 70 | 43.M45 | 50:06,8 | 5:01 | |
276. | Gerten, Marco | 24.M30 | 50:08,3 | 5:01 | ||
277. | Haab, Gustav | 35.M50 | 50:12,0 | 5:01 | ||
278. | Luba, Walter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 11.M55 | 50:13,4 | 5:01 | |
279. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 8.M60 | 50:17,6 | 5:02 | |
280. | Reinshagen, Klaus | 200 Puls hab' ich! | 45.M40 | 50:19,4 | 5:02 | |
281. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 46.M40 | 50:19,5 | 5:02 | |
282. | Brill, Rainer | LLG Wustweiler | 36.M50 | 50:21,1 | 5:02 | |
283. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 44.M45 | 50:22,3 | 5:02 | |
284. | Beyer, Birgit | 6.W45 | 50:24,2 | 5:02 | ||
285. | Haupenthal, Karl-Heinz | HYDAC Runners | 45.M45 | 50:25,0 | 5:03 | |
286. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WSchi | 50:25,9 | 5:03 | |
287. | Herrig, Simone | 4.W35 | 50:26,2 | 5:03 | ||
288. | Amann, Sven | Weidenthal | 28.M20 | 50:27,4 | 5:03 | |
289. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 2.W55 | 50:28,6 | 5:03 | |
290. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W20 | 50:30,9 | 5:03 | |
291. | Helmer, Rainer | 44.M35 | 50:31,0 | 5:03 | ||
292. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W40 | 50:31,7 | 5:03 | |
293. | Weber, Nicklas | FriBi Funrunners | 2.MSchü | 50:32,1 | 5:03 | |
294. | Schaar, Martin | LTF Mauschbach | 45.M35 | 50:32,2 | 5:03 | |
295. | Weber, Stefan | FriBi Funrunners | 47.M40 | 50:33,5 | 5:03 | |
296. | Zumpf, Volker | Gesundheitspark Neunkirchen | 37.M50 | 50:35,2 | 5:04 | |
297. | Alt, Christine | TV Lebach | 6.W40 | 50:35,4 | 5:04 | |
298. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 46.M45 | 50:35,6 | 5:04 | |
299. | Speicher, Dirk | TV 1895 Elm | 29.M20 | 50:36,2 | 5:04 | |
300. | Woll, Maria | LTF Marpingen | 2.WJugB | 50:37,5 | 5:04 | |
301. | Johann, Bernd | 47.M45 | 50:38,3 | 5:04 | ||
302. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 48.M45 | 50:39,2 | 5:04 | |
303. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 38.M50 | 50:44,6 | 5:04 | |
304. | Bruch, Cornelia | LG Falkenberg | 7.W45 | 50:44,6 | 5:04 | |
305. | Schwarz, Karl | pmodb.com | 48.M40 | 50:48,0 | 5:05 | |
306. | Schwarzweichhart, Birgit | pmodb.com | 7.W40 | 50:48,2 | 5:05 | |
307. | Roos, Johannes | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 39.M50 | 50:48,8 | 5:05 | |
308. | Thiel, Robert | TC Weiskirchen | 9.M60 | 50:55,8 | 5:06 | |
309. | Schwarz, Jörg | 49.M45 | 50:55,9 | 5:06 | ||
310. | Gerber, Reiner | JVA Ottweiler | 50.M45 | 50:57,2 | 5:06 | |
311. | Schönecker, Thomas | 46.M35 | 50:57,6 | 5:06 | ||
312. | Paulus, Patrick | JVA Ottweiler | 47.M35 | 50:57,6 | 5:06 | |
313. | Breidt, Christine | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W55 | 50:59,1 | 5:06 | |
314. | Schmidt, Dirk | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 49.M40 | 51:11,6 | 5:07 | |
315. | Veit, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W30 | 51:12,4 | 5:07 | |
316. | Gorges, Marita | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 2.W50 | 51:12,5 | 5:07 | |
317. | Steffen, Ferdi | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 51:13,2 | 5:07 | |
318. | Leitsbach, Reiner | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 40.M50 | 51:13,8 | 5:07 | |
319. | Kneip, Michael | DB Team VDES | 48.M35 | 51:15,7 | 5:08 | |
320. | Volontieri, Thomas | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 49.M35 | 51:23,6 | 5:08 | |
321. | Spaniol, Stefan | Nadine-Müller-Team | 30.M20 | 51:23,9 | 5:08 | |
322. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M70 | 51:24,5 | 5:08 | |
323. | Breitsameter, Björn | The Fingers | 31.M20 | 51:24,6 | 5:08 | |
324. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Funrunners | 32.M20 | 51:27,5 | 5:09 | |
325. | Hissler, Thorsten | The Fingers | 33.M20 | 51:30,8 | 5:09 | |
326. | Bronder, Ramzi | SPORTregio-TEAM | 50.M35 | 51:32,5 | 5:09 | |
327. | Gröning, Wolfgang | 51.M45 | 51:34,0 | 5:09 | ||
328. | Nieder, Rudi | 4.M65 | 51:36,2 | 5:10 | ||
329. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M35 | 51:36,9 | 5:10 | |
330. | Schmidt, Dieter | Flotte Felge | 13.M55 | 51:41,2 | 5:10 | |
331. | Haug, Fritz | HYDAC Runners | 14.M55 | 51:43,1 | 5:10 | |
332. | Kliementz, Oskar | HYDAC Runners | 41.M50 | 51:43,5 | 5:10 | |
333. | Engel, Daniel | 34.M20 | 51:46,0 | 5:11 | ||
334. | Koch, Marita | LTF Selbach | 3.W50 | 51:54,1 | 5:11 | |
335. | Malter-Werkle, Iris | LTF Marpingen | 8.W40 | 51:55,0 | 5:12 | |
336. | Müller, Simone | Bikebären St. Wendel | 5.W35 | 51:55,2 | 5:12 | |
337. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 42.M50 | 51:55,8 | 5:12 | |
338. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 52.M35 | 51:59,3 | 5:12 | ||
339. | Backes, Mike | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Sotzweiler | 35.M20 | 52:01,8 | 5:12 | |
340. | Herrmann, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 52.M45 | 52:07,5 | 5:13 | |
341. | Blum, Anne | LG Rüsselsheim | 4.W55 | 52:09,7 | 5:13 | |
342. | Blaumeiser, Marion | 9.W40 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | ||
343. | Schmieden, Christian | 36.M20 | 52:12,6 | 5:13 | ||
344. | Sobotta, Frank | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 53.M35 | 52:18,0 | 5:14 | |
345. | Thiel, Jürgen | 50.M40 | 52:19,6 | 5:14 | ||
346. | Baltes, Christian | T-Systems Runners | 37.M20 | 52:22,1 | 5:14 | |
347. | Lang, James | 25.M30 | 52:25,6 | 5:15 | ||
348. | Fritz, Jörg | 51.M40 | 52:32,3 | 5:15 | ||
349. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 3.M70 | 52:34,3 | 5:15 | |
350. | Giske, Edgar | 38.M20 | 52:37,9 | 5:16 | ||
351. | Thiel, Regina | LC Donnersberg | 1.W65 | 52:38,5 | 5:16 | |
352. | Alt, Franz Josef | TV LF Walpershofen | 5.M65 | 52:41,5 | 5:16 | |
353. | Wagner, Rafael | Freiw. Feuerwehr | 53.M45 | 52:42,2 | 5:16 | |
354. | Bollinger, Michael | TC Weiskirchen | 39.M20 | 52:47,5 | 5:17 | |
355. | Schmidt-Spaniol, Ilka | TV Saarwellingen | 8.W45 | 52:52,0 | 5:17 | |
356. | Juen, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen+ | 52.M40 | 52:53,4 | 5:17 | |
357. | Maas, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 43.M50 | 52:57,2 | 5:18 | |
358. | Schimpf, Martin | SC Heuler St. Wendel | 53.M40 | 53:01,5 | 5:18 | |
359. | Bungert, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 54.M40 | 53:08,0 | 5:19 | |
360. | Theobald, Denis | BSG BIZ Homburg e.V. | 26.M30 | 53:10,7 | 5:19 | |
361. | Martin, Christian | Runnerspoint Team Neunkirchen | 8.MJugA | 53:18,3 | 5:20 | |
362. | Hauch, Michael | Motorsportfreunde Bergen | 54.M35 | 53:19,6 | 5:20 | |
363. | Rinner, Jürgen | 55.M40 | 53:22,1 | 5:20 | ||
364. | Arnold, Robert | Feuerwehr St. Wendel | 54.M45 | 53:23,5 | 5:20 | |
365. | Geib, Hans | JVA Ottweiler | 15.M55 | 53:27,5 | 5:21 | |
366. | Seiwert, Alexander | 40.M20 | 53:28,3 | 5:21 | ||
367. | Geid, Nadine | LT Hirzweiler | 10.W30 | 53:29,3 | 5:21 | |
368. | Regneri, Reinhard | 44.M50 | 53:32,6 | 5:21 | ||
369. | Münch, Michael | 55.M45 | 53:32,9 | 5:21 | ||
370. | Backes, Jochen | 27.M30 | 53:33,7 | 5:21 | ||
371. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W35 | 53:34,7 | 5:21 | |
372. | Lieser, Bodo | FriBi Funrunners | 56.M45 | 53:37,2 | 5:22 | |
373. | Heinz, Markus | TV Losheim | 56.M40 | 53:38,0 | 5:22 | |
374. | Bach, Arno | TV LF Walpershofen | 16.M55 | 53:39,7 | 5:22 | |
375. | Repplinger, René | 41.M20 | 53:39,7 | 5:22 | ||
376. | Freude, Ralf | Feuerwehr St.Wendel | 57.M45 | 53:41,4 | 5:22 | |
377. | Bauer, Berthold | TV Losheim | 17.M55 | 53:53,0 | 5:23 | |
378. | Macera, Michelangelo | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 55.M35 | 53:55,4 | 5:24 | |
379. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Warndt | 4.M70 | 53:59,0 | 5:24 | |
380. | Dörr, Manfred | 58.M45 | 54:01,6 | 5:24 | ||
381. | Paul, Sabine | 4.W50 | 54:07,1 | 5:25 | ||
382. | Laick, Petra | Lebenshilfe Neunkirchen | 10.W40 | 54:07,6 | 5:25 | |
383. | Schettler-Köhler, Jan-Gerrit | LG Idar-Oberstein | 42.M20 | 54:13,6 | 5:25 | |
384. | Lagaly, Anja | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 11.W40 | 54:16,1 | 5:26 | |
385. | Kockelmann, Ralf | 56.M35 | 54:16,5 | 5:26 | ||
386. | Lagaly, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 59.M45 | 54:16,8 | 5:26 | |
387. | Haas, Kerstin | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 7.W35 | 54:17,1 | 5:26 | |
388. | Inkermann, Götz | von-null-auf-42 | 45.M50 | 54:29,5 | 5:27 | |
389. | Schmitt, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 8.W35 | 54:32,4 | 5:27 | |
390. | Pfeifer, Hilde | 1.W60 | 54:32,8 | 5:27 | ||
391. | Haupenthal, Markus | 200 Puls hab' ich! | 57.M40 | 54:35,9 | 5:28 | |
392. | Christ, Anne | TV Hermeskeil | 12.W40 | 54:37,0 | 5:28 | |
393. | Hassdenteufel, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 58.M40 | 54:38,8 | 5:28 | |
394. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M70 | 54:39,0 | 5:28 | |
395. | Schonard, Frank | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 57.M35 | 54:40,4 | 5:28 | |
396. | Grell, Philipp | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 3.MSchü | 54:40,4 | 5:28 | |
397. | Rose, Petra | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.W35 | 54:42,0 | 5:28 | |
398. | Schwarz, Manuela | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W20 | 54:42,1 | 5:28 | |
399. | Mohr, Rainer | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.M55 | 54:42,8 | 5:28 | |
400. | Rach, Jürgen | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 46.M50 | 54:43,0 | 5:28 | |
401. | Goergen, Florian | Mitranz Runner | 43.M20 | 54:46,9 | 5:29 | |
402. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M55 | 54:47,6 | 5:29 | |
403. | Naumann, Hartwig | SbS Sotzweiler | 60.M45 | 54:50,6 | 5:29 | |
404. | Meisberger, Dennis | Nadine-Müller-Team | 44.M20 | 54:51,9 | 5:29 | |
405. | Rung, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 47.M50 | 54:51,9 | 5:29 | |
406. | Martin, Wolfgang | energis | 59.M40 | 54:52,7 | 5:29 | |
407. | Grell, Carolin | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 13.W40 | 54:53,8 | 5:29 | |
408. | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 14.W40 | 55:01,5 | 5:30 | |
409. | Schmitt, Annette | 15.W40 | 55:03,8 | 5:30 | ||
410. | Emser, Stefan | 61.M45 | 55:04,8 | 5:30 | ||
411. | Motsch, Robert | 10.M60 | 55:09,5 | 5:31 | ||
412. | Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole | TV Ludweiler | 16.W40 | 55:10,9 | 5:31 | |
413. | Schneider, Markus | 200 Puls hab' ich! | 62.M45 | 55:11,3 | 5:31 | |
414. | May, Volker | VT Zweibrücken | 63.M45 | 55:11,7 | 5:31 | |
415. | Jäkel, Fabian | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.MSchü | 55:12,6 | 5:31 | |
416. | Kany, Petra | FriBi Funrunners | 9.W45 | 55:13,5 | 5:31 | |
417. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 17.W40 | 55:15,1 | 5:32 | |
418. | Regitz, Hermann | Nur so zum Spass | 64.M45 | 55:15,9 | 5:32 | |
419. | Diesel, Claus | Fitness Impuls | 65.M45 | 55:16,7 | 5:32 | |
420. | Klauk, Valerie | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.WJugB | 55:18,4 | 5:32 | |
421. | Engel, Wiltrud | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 10.W45 | 55:18,7 | 5:32 | |
422. | Fehrer, Esther | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 11.W45 | 55:21,9 | 5:32 | |
423. | Bier, Raimund | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 48.M50 | 55:30,7 | 5:33 | |
424. | Grandinetti, Andreas | 60.M40 | 55:41,4 | 5:34 | ||
425. | Lorenz, Christian | Freiw. Feuerwehr | 28.M30 | 55:44,0 | 5:34 | |
426. | Jäkel Klahm, Pia | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 10.W35 | 55:45,8 | 5:35 | |
427. | Perske, Heiko | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 66.M45 | 55:46,9 | 5:35 | |
428. | Krebs, Dominik | 45.M20 | 55:47,8 | 5:35 | ||
429. | Geyer, Bernhard | LC Völklingen | 29.M30 | 55:47,8 | 5:35 | |
430. | Gantner, Thomas | SV Urexeiler | 58.M35 | 56:04,9 | 5:36 | |
431. | Wall, Helena | BSG BIZ Homburg e.V. | 5.W50 | 56:09,6 | 5:37 | |
432. | Bock, Jochen | HTW Schlossers | 46.M20 | 56:17,9 | 5:38 | |
433. | Marx, Edith | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 12.W45 | 56:20,3 | 5:38 | |
434. | Neu, Monja | RSF-Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl | 1.WJugA | 56:21,1 | 5:38 | |
435. | Zimmer, Klaus Peter | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 67.M45 | 56:21,4 | 5:38 | |
436. | Roos, Bärbel | 13.W45 | 56:25,4 | 5:39 | ||
437. | Dötsch, Carina | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W20 | 56:25,7 | 5:39 | |
438. | Scheffler, Conny | LTF Mauschbach | 14.W45 | 56:25,7 | 5:39 | |
439. | Frey, Ulrich | 61.M40 | 56:28,7 | 5:39 | ||
440. | Burkhard, Felix | FriBi Funrunners | 5.MSchü | 56:30,5 | 5:39 | |
441. | Burkhard, Jörg | FriBi Funrunners | 68.M45 | 56:30,7 | 5:39 | |
442. | Körner, Martin | 30.M30 | 56:35,8 | 5:40 | ||
443. | Tagmann, Jörg | 59.M35 | 56:38,4 | 5:40 | ||
444. | Braun, Rudi | 20.M55 | 56:40,6 | 5:40 | ||
445. | Müller, Gudrun | 18.W40 | 56:46,5 | 5:41 | ||
446. | Spaniol, Uwe | TV Saarwellingen | 69.M45 | 57:02,5 | 5:42 | |
447. | Schwenzer, Marcel | BSG BIZ Homburg e.V. | 60.M35 | 57:06,0 | 5:43 | |
448. | Müller, Stephan | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 61.M35 | 57:10,8 | 5:43 | |
449. | Becker, Nicole | SPORTregio-TEAM | 11.W35 | 57:12,9 | 5:43 | |
450. | Becker, Thomas | SPORTregio-TEAM | 70.M45 | 57:13,4 | 5:43 | |
451. | Eyer, Boris | SPORTregio-TEAM | 62.M40 | 57:14,3 | 5:43 | |
452. | Jakob, Thomas | RSV Püttlingen | 47.M20 | 57:16,0 | 5:44 | |
453. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W65 | 57:26,2 | 5:45 | |
454. | Jung, Constanze | 19.W40 | 57:27,2 | 5:45 | ||
455. | Anefeld, Martina | Maikäfer | 15.W45 | 57:35,1 | 5:46 | |
456. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 16.W45 | 57:39,1 | 5:46 | |
457. | Götten, Martina | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 20.W40 | 57:40,8 | 5:46 | |
458. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 2.W60 | 57:41,5 | 5:46 | |
459. | Schlachter, Taja | LG Idar-Oberstein | 8.W20 | 57:45,4 | 5:47 | |
460. | Conrad, Bettina | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.W35 | 57:47,7 | 5:47 | |
461. | Eckert, Marion | 21.W40 | 57:49,7 | 5:47 | ||
462. | Bär, Anneliese | LLG Wustweiler | 22.W40 | 57:50,1 | 5:47 | |
463. | Herrmann, Elfi | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 17.W45 | 57:53,5 | 5:47 | |
464. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 23.W40 | 57:56,6 | 5:48 | |
465. | Pirron, Inka | 13.W35 | 57:59,2 | 5:48 | ||
466. | Dörrenbächer, Hildegard | 6.W50 | 58:03,5 | 5:48 | ||
467. | Zimmer, Dorothea | LLG Wustweiler | 18.W45 | 58:05,3 | 5:49 | |
468. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M60 | 58:10,5 | 5:49 | |
469. | Holzer, Valentin | Nadine-Müller-Team | 48.M20 | 58:11,3 | 5:49 | |
470. | Niehren, Viola | TV Kirkel | 19.W45 | 58:24,3 | 5:50 | |
471. | Wange, Ute | TV Kirkel | 7.W50 | 58:27,1 | 5:51 | |
472. | Müller, Gerd | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 71.M45 | 58:33,8 | 5:51 | |
473. | Scherer, Carsten | 62.M35 | 58:36,9 | 5:52 | ||
474. | Riesner, Daniela | TV Güdingen | 11.W30 | 58:41,1 | 5:52 | |
475. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 21.M55 | 58:45,8 | 5:53 | |
476. | Governali, Salvatore | 22.M55 | 58:48,7 | 5:53 | ||
477. | Schlachter, Joachim | LG Idar-Oberstein | 72.M45 | 58:49,0 | 5:53 | |
478. | Dörr, Jörg | 23.M55 | 58:49,4 | 5:53 | ||
479. | Ackermann, Thomas | TB St. Johann Saarbrücken | 49.M50 | 58:49,4 | 5:53 | |
480. | Endres, Sabine | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 24.W40 | 58:51,9 | 5:53 | |
481. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 25.W40 | 58:54,0 | 5:53 | |
482. | Freiermuth, Nadine | LLG Wustweiler | 12.W30 | 58:56,2 | 5:54 | |
483. | Bücher, Thomas | Lauffreunde Black Mambas | 73.M45 | 58:59,0 | 5:54 | |
484. | Schäfer, Erika | TV Kirkel | 14.W35 | 59:01,5 | 5:54 | |
485. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Kirkel | 74.M45 | 59:01,8 | 5:54 | |
486. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 12.M60 | 59:07,4 | 5:55 | |
487. | Conrad, Helmut | TC-Ford-SLS | 13.M60 | 59:09,4 | 5:55 | |
488. | Klein, Monika | Running Merchweiler | 26.W40 | 59:09,9 | 5:55 | |
489. | Trenz, Sascha | 63.M35 | 59:12,9 | 5:55 | ||
490. | Merklein, Ronald | 75.M45 | 59:17,4 | 5:56 | ||
491. | Buchholz, Ralf | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 76.M45 | 59:17,8 | 5:56 | |
492. | Meiser, Helene | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W50 | 59:37,8 | 5:58 | |
493. | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 50.M50 | 59:46,4 | 5:59 | |
494. | Singer, Michael | 51.M50 | 59:55,7 | 6:00 | ||
495. | Bastian, Julia | SV Urexeiler | 13.W30 | 1:00:05,6 | 6:01 | |
496. | Holzer, Otto | 77.M45 | 1:00:06,5 | 6:01 | ||
497. | Johag, Uschi | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W60 | 1:00:14,6 | 6:01 | |
498. | Degro, Ernst | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 63.M40 | 1:00:17,2 | 6:02 | |
499. | Ritter, Silke | 15.W35 | 1:00:21,4 | 6:02 | ||
500. | Merckel, Ellen | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 16.W35 | 1:00:21,8 | 6:02 | |
501. | Eicher, Diana | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 20.W45 | 1:00:27,0 | 6:03 | |
502. | Müller, Katja | We Willi rock you | 9.W20 | 1:00:27,0 | 6:03 | |
503. | Roos, Andrea | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 21.W45 | 1:00:27,4 | 6:03 | |
504. | Erbach-Schuh, Angelika | LLG Wustweiler | 22.W45 | 1:00:29,7 | 6:03 | |
505. | Schmidt, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 78.M45 | 1:00:30,4 | 6:03 | |
506. | Brill, Sandra | FC Freisen | 17.W35 | 1:00:33,8 | 6:03 | |
507. | Egger, Marco | SV Urexeiler | 64.M40 | 1:00:34,1 | 6:03 | |
508. | Lambert, Frank | 65.M40 | 1:00:34,2 | 6:03 | ||
509. | Buttgereit, Thomas | 79.M45 | 1:00:36,3 | 6:04 | ||
510. | Benz, Dorothee | FG Remmesweiler | 27.W40 | 1:00:49,6 | 6:05 | |
511. | Hell, Michael | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Sotzweiler | 49.M20 | 1:00:57,0 | 6:06 | |
512. | Lehmann, Marco | 64.M35 | 1:01:08,2 | 6:07 | ||
513. | Nonnweiler, Silke | Haarstudio S-Team | 18.W35 | 1:01:20,6 | 6:08 | |
514. | Herber, Andrea | Haarstudio S-Team | 10.W20 | 1:01:20,9 | 6:08 | |
515. | Rosbach, Eugen | Haarstudio S-Team | 50.M20 | 1:01:21,5 | 6:08 | |
516. | Heydt, Nicole | TV Ludweiler | 19.W35 | 1:01:23,4 | 6:08 | |
517. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M65 | 1:01:27,7 | 6:09 | |
518. | Strozynski, Uwe | RSV Püttlingen | 80.M45 | 1:01:30,7 | 6:09 | |
519. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 14.M60 | 1:01:34,6 | 6:09 | |
520. | Späth, Stephan | 66.M40 | 1:01:38,6 | 6:10 | ||
521. | Krämer, Carmen | LLG Wustweiler | 20.W35 | 1:01:50,9 | 6:11 | |
522. | von dem Broch, Roland | DJK Köllerbach | 81.M45 | 1:01:56,2 | 6:12 | |
523. | von Dem Broch, Roland | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 82.M45 | 1:01:57,1 | 6:12 | |
524. | Kuhn, Peter | 83.M45 | 1:02:08,8 | 6:13 | ||
525. | Göltzer, Monika | 23.W45 | 1:02:08,9 | 6:13 | ||
526. | Müller, Dennis | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 9.MJugA | 1:02:11,7 | 6:13 | |
527. | Dupont, Anne | FriBi Funrunners | 24.W45 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | |
528. | Hein, Roman | 67.M40 | 1:02:16,7 | 6:14 | ||
529. | Schierenbeck, Beate | LT Ritterstraße | 25.W45 | 1:02:16,7 | 6:14 | |
530. | Frank, Michaela | Die Warndtbiker | 21.W35 | 1:02:17,5 | 6:14 | |
531. | Flick, Claudia | Die Warndtbiker | 14.W30 | 1:02:18,9 | 6:14 | |
532. | Fegert, Janosch | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 6.MSchü | 1:02:23,5 | 6:14 | |
533. | Welsch, Gabi | 26.W45 | 1:02:31,6 | 6:15 | ||
534. | Wild-Caspar, Christiane | 27.W45 | 1:02:36,9 | 6:16 | ||
535. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 52.M50 | 1:02:40,9 | 6:16 | |
536. | Dausend, Iris | Team ma-r-is | 22.W35 | 1:02:46,8 | 6:17 | |
537. | Guth, Martina | Team ma-r-is | 28.W40 | 1:02:49,6 | 6:17 | |
538. | Samland, Uwe | LTF Bosenberg | 84.M45 | 1:03:02,0 | 6:18 | |
539. | Roemmelt, Elke | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 15.W30 | 1:03:15,9 | 6:20 | |
540. | Dieckmann, Jens | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 31.M30 | 1:03:16,4 | 6:20 | |
541. | Kelkel, Kerstin | 11.W20 | 1:03:23,0 | 6:20 | ||
542. | Ensel, Evelyne | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 28.W45 | 1:03:25,2 | 6:21 | |
543. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 9.W50 | 1:03:26,5 | 6:21 | |
544. | Merz, Maria | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 29.W45 | 1:03:35,9 | 6:22 | |
545. | Calcagno, Katja | SV Schnappach | 29.W40 | 1:03:37,4 | 6:22 | |
546. | Calcagno, Stefan | SV Schnappach | 85.M45 | 1:03:38,5 | 6:22 | |
547. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 15.M60 | 1:03:40,3 | 6:22 | |
548. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 24.M55 | 1:03:51,4 | 6:23 | |
549. | Wirtz, Petra | We Willi rock you | 12.W20 | 1:03:53,1 | 6:23 | |
550. | Müller, Jutta | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 30.W40 | 1:03:59,9 | 6:24 | |
551. | Müller, Melina | Kongo Hilfe Saar | 4.WJugB | 1:04:00,1 | 6:24 | |
552. | Molter, Stefanie | Ambulanter Kinderhospizdienst | 30.W45 | 1:04:09,7 | 6:25 | |
553. | Wagner, Sylvia | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 31.W45 | 1:04:10,4 | 6:25 | |
554. | Schneider, Elke | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 32.W45 | 1:04:10,6 | 6:25 | |
555. | Müller, Michael | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 53.M50 | 1:04:10,7 | 6:25 | |
556. | Musebrink, Jutta | 31.W40 | 1:04:26,0 | 6:27 | ||
557. | Gleissner, Manuela | 23.W35 | 1:04:26,9 | 6:27 | ||
558. | Kirf, Stephan | 65.M35 | 1:04:27,1 | 6:27 | ||
559. | Bastian, Cornelia | 5.W55 | 1:04:39,5 | 6:28 | ||
560. | Anschütz, Andrea | Lauffreunde Black Mambas | 32.W40 | 1:04:49,7 | 6:29 | |
561. | Hamm, Marc | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 32.M30 | 1:04:56,5 | 6:30 | |
562. | Ruppenthal, Silke | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 16.W30 | 1:04:59,0 | 6:30 | |
563. | Ecker, Nikolaus | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M65 | 1:04:59,6 | 6:30 | |
564. | Theis, Stephan | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 86.M45 | 1:05:08,8 | 6:31 | |
565. | Welsch, Aline | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 33.W40 | 1:05:08,8 | 6:31 | |
566. | Keller, Conny | Mrs. Sporty Saarlouis | 34.W40 | 1:05:19,3 | 6:32 | |
567. | Schorr, Thorsten | Extrem Wanderer | 66.M35 | 1:05:19,9 | 6:32 | |
568. | Schorr-Klingler, Andrea | Extrem Wanderer | 24.W35 | 1:05:21,2 | 6:32 | |
569. | Winkler, Heike | Extrem Wanderer | 35.W40 | 1:05:21,2 | 6:32 | |
570. | Heydt, Ralf | TV Ludweiler | 68.M40 | 1:05:37,8 | 6:34 | |
571. | Schmitt, Tobias | 51.M20 | 1:05:44,4 | 6:34 | ||
572. | Kunrath, Sylvia | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W50 | 1:05:46,0 | 6:35 | |
573. | Bokumabi, Richard | 54.M50 | 1:05:53,5 | 6:35 | ||
574. | Fegert, Joachim | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 87.M45 | 1:05:53,9 | 6:35 | |
575. | Röhrig, Armin | VSJ Ottweiler | 55.M50 | 1:06:01,8 | 6:36 | |
576. | Voigt, Martina | 25.W35 | 1:06:05,6 | 6:37 | ||
577. | Gundel, Rudolf | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 8.M65 | 1:06:05,7 | 6:37 | |
578. | Zentes-Mathieu, Martina | TV Ludweiler | 36.W40 | 1:06:15,6 | 6:38 | |
579. | Weissig, Stefan | Lauffreunde Black Mambas | 69.M40 | 1:06:19,9 | 6:38 | |
580. | Wannemacher, Isabella | 26.W35 | 1:06:21,0 | 6:38 | ||
581. | Braun, Petra | Lauffreunde Black Mambas | 27.W35 | 1:06:23,6 | 6:38 | |
582. | Keller, Jan Philipp | LiS | 7.MSchü | 1:06:30,2 | 6:39 | |
583. | Keller, Philipp | LiS | 88.M45 | 1:06:30,3 | 6:39 | |
584. | Preiß, Jörg | www.radforum.de | 67.M35 | 1:06:38,6 | 6:40 | |
585. | Riemer, Anne | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.WSchi | 1:06:46,3 | 6:41 | |
586. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 37.W40 | 1:06:46,4 | 6:41 | |
587. | Schuh, Susanne | LTF Mauschbach | 38.W40 | 1:06:49,8 | 6:41 | |
588. | Stoll, Anneliese | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W60 | 1:06:50,1 | 6:41 | |
589. | Mohr, Susanne | 11.W50 | 1:06:50,1 | 6:41 | ||
590. | Fleck, Rosi | Lauftreff Hofeld/Mauschbach | 6.W55 | 1:06:50,3 | 6:41 | |
591. | Stoll, Nicole | LTF Köllertal | 17.W30 | 1:07:06,4 | 6:43 | |
592. | Speicher, Alexander | Die Windhunde | 8.MSchü | 1:07:31,9 | 6:45 | |
593. | Martin, Janine | Mrs. Sporty Saarlouis | 39.W40 | 1:07:39,5 | 6:46 | |
594. | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 33.W45 | 1:07:49,8 | 6:47 | |
595. | Pasierb, Barbara | LG Falkenberg | 12.W50 | 1:08:15,6 | 6:50 | |
596. | Pasierb, Boguslaw | LG Falkenberg | 56.M50 | 1:08:15,9 | 6:50 | |
597. | Licht, Julia | Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis | 40.W40 | 1:08:21,0 | 6:50 | |
598. | Giese, Judith | Dragonerway-Runners | 13.W50 | 1:08:40,5 | 6:52 | |
599. | Giese, Michael | Dragonerway-Runners | 89.M45 | 1:08:43,0 | 6:52 | |
600. | Meier, Gilbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 57.M50 | 1:09:38,3 | 6:58 | |
601. | Lambert, Marek | LLG Wustweiler | 9.MSchü | 1:09:55,2 | 7:00 | |
602. | Groß, Ulla | FriBi Funrunners | 7.W55 | 1:10:10,2 | 7:01 | |
603. | Kuhn-Derouet, Eva | 28.W35 | 1:10:45,9 | 7:05 | ||
604. | Boewen-Dörr, Maria | 14.W50 | 1:10:46,2 | 7:05 | ||
605. | Balzer, Andreas | 52.M20 | 1:11:21,9 | 7:08 | ||
606. | Vogel, Julian | 53.M20 | 1:11:22,8 | 7:08 | ||
607. | Schmitt, Andy | 70.M40 | 1:12:51,8 | 7:17 | ||
608. | Ipfling, Karl-Heinz | Schnelle Füchse | 90.M45 | 1:12:52,4 | 7:17 | |
609. | Bokumabi, David | 10.MSchü | 1:14:07,2 | 7:25 | ||
610. | Jochen, Klaus | 58.M50 | 1:15:25,0 | 7:33 | ||
611. | Tonner, Ingo | SC Falscheid | 91.M45 | 1:16:27,1 | 7:39 | |
612. | Kettenhofen, Doris | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 34.W45 | 1:16:58,3 | 7:42 | |
613. | Spaniol, Alessa | TV Saarwellingen | 5.WJugB | 1:17:13,2 | 7:43 | |
614. | Finck, Nicole | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 18.W30 | 1:17:16,6 | 7:44 | |
615. | Lambert, Nadine | LLG Wustweiler | 19.W30 | 1:17:54,0 | 7:47 | |
616. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 59.M50 | 1:17:54,4 | 7:47 | |
617. | Kaiser, Martina | 29.W35 | 1:17:56,0 | 7:48 | ||
618. | Bokumabi, Christine | 13.W20 | 1:19:05,3 | 7:55 | ||
619. | Bokumabi, Therese | 35.W45 | 1:19:05,4 | 7:55 | ||
620. | Fegert, Yvonne | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 36.W45 | 1:19:11,7 | 7:55 | |
621. | Ames, Patrick | kongo-hilfe-saar e.v. | 68.M35 | 1:19:12,6 | 7:55 |