Selektion
32. Deutsch-Franz.-Straßenlauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Becker, Jan-Lukas | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 1.M20 | 1:09:31,0 | 3:18 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 1:12:15,9 | 3:26 | |
3. | Lack, Marko | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 3.M20 | 1:12:23,9 | 3:26 | |
4. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 1.M30 | 1:13:12,4 | 3:28 | |
5. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M20 | 1:13:54,4 | 3:30 | |
6. | Bernadon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 1:14:18,2 | 3:31 | |
7. | Bour, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 5.M20 | 1:16:01,5 | 3:36 | |
8. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M20 | 1:16:25,2 | 3:37 | |
9. | Herrmann, Carsten | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 3.M30 | 1:16:41,0 | 3:38 | |
10. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M30 | 1:16:53,3 | 3:39 | |
11. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 1:17:24,4 | 3:40 | |
12. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 1:17:29,6 | 3:40 | |
13. | Exner, Holger | Engelhorn Sports Team | 5.M30 | 1:17:38,7 | 3:41 | |
14. | Linn, Tobias | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 1:18:44,6 | 3:44 | |
15. | Okyay, Mustafa | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 1:18:51,7 | 3:44 | |
16. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 1:19:01,8 | 3:45 | |
17. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 2.M45 | 1:19:06,7 | 3:45 | |
18. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 1:19:14,1 | 3:45 | |
19. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 1:19:29,9 | 3:46 | |
20. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 8.M20 | 1:19:37,4 | 3:46 | |
21. | Körin, Alexander | LT Schweich | 2.M35 | 1:19:44,9 | 3:47 | |
22. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 2.M40 | 1:20:23,4 | 3:49 | |
23. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 1:20:42,6 | 3:50 | |
24. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 1:21:01,3 | 3:50 | |
25. | Blaß, Hanno | LTF Marpingen | 8.M30 | 1:21:07,7 | 3:51 | |
26. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 1:21:17,9 | 3:51 | |
27. | Keck, Julia | LA TEAM SAAR | 1.W35 | 1:21:21,8 | 3:51 | |
28. | Luka, Marcel | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 1:21:21,8 | 3:51 | |
29. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 1:21:41,2 | 3:52 | |
30. | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 4.M45 | 1:21:45,5 | 3:53 | |
31. | Benedik, Jean-Philippe | 9.M30 | 1:21:50,9 | 3:53 | ||
32. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M30 | 1:21:57,9 | 3:53 | |
33. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 1:22:08,0 | 3:54 | |
34. | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 3.M35 | 1:22:42,7 | 3:55 | |
35. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 5.M45 | 1:23:10,8 | 3:57 | |
36. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 1:23:20,6 | 3:57 | |
37. | Molter, Stefan | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 1:23:28,7 | 3:57 | |
38. | Duits, Sebastien | US Forbach | 11.M30 | 1:23:30,0 | 3:57 | |
39. | Villmen, Frank | Bisttal - Rinners Wadgassen | 3.M55 | 1:23:57,8 | 3:59 | |
40. | Hoffmann, Carsten | tus ormesheim | 12.M30 | 1:24:09,6 | 3:59 | |
41. | Maurice, Stéphane | VTC Falck | 5.M40 | 1:24:15,4 | 4:00 | |
42. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 7.M45 | 1:24:25,0 | 4:00 | |
43. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 1:24:25,5 | 4:00 | |
44. | Stranen, Dan | LV Merzig | 8.M45 | 1:24:31,6 | 4:00 | |
45. | Altmeier, Frank | TV Elm | 7.M40 | 1:24:39,6 | 4:01 | |
46. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M45 | 1:24:57,3 | 4:02 | |
47. | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M40 | 1:25:11,5 | 4:02 | |
48. | Schedler, Michaela | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 1.W30 | 1:25:16,2 | 4:03 | |
49. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 10.M45 | 1:25:25,3 | 4:03 | |
50. | Rausch, Katharina | LA TEAM SAAR | 1.W20 | 1:26:11,3 | 4:05 | |
51. | Makiadi, Mambo | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 10.M20 | 1:26:14,1 | 4:05 | |
52. | Hermann, Timo | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 5.M35 | 1:26:14,2 | 4:05 | |
53. | Ripke, Daniel | 13.M30 | 1:26:15,2 | 4:05 | ||
54. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 e.V. | 2.M50 | 1:26:20,8 | 4:06 | |
55. | Kuhn, Udo | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 1:26:25,2 | 4:06 | |
56. | Maurer, Nik | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 11.M45 | 1:26:25,4 | 4:06 | |
57. | Schu, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 12.M45 | 1:26:43,9 | 4:07 | |
58. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 1:26:51,4 | 4:07 | |
59. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 1:26:59,4 | 4:07 | |
60. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 1:27:16,0 | 4:08 | |
61. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 1:27:24,0 | 4:09 | |
62. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 e.V. | 2.W30 | 1:27:27,9 | 4:09 | |
63. | Orth, Frank | tus ormesheim | 13.M45 | 1:27:37,3 | 4:09 | |
64. | Kiefer, Jochen | TV 1895 ELM e.V. | 11.M20 | 1:27:48,1 | 4:10 | |
65. | Mauer, Eddi | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 14.M45 | 1:27:56,2 | 4:10 | |
66. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 5.M55 | 1:27:59,2 | 4:10 | |
67. | Staab, Eric | Ottonville | 6.M35 | 1:28:15,0 | 4:11 | |
68. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 6.M55 | 1:28:20,3 | 4:11 | |
69. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 1:28:22,1 | 4:11 | |
70. | Gorius, Fredi | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 16.M45 | 1:28:26,1 | 4:12 | |
71. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 10.M40 | 1:28:48,6 | 4:13 | |
72. | Bialas, Patric | WSF Zweibtücken | 11.M40 | 1:28:51,9 | 4:13 | |
73. | Dr. aus der Fünten, Karen | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.W40 | 1:29:01,0 | 4:13 | |
74. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 12.M40 | 1:29:03,9 | 4:13 | |
75. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 1:29:10,7 | 4:14 | |
76. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M35 | 1:29:16,8 | 4:14 | |
77. | Blaß, Stefan | Reckrunners | 17.M45 | 1:29:22,4 | 4:14 | |
78. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 8.M35 | 1:29:29,6 | 4:15 | |
79. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 1:29:32,6 | 4:15 | |
80. | Hoffmann, Albert | Illingen | 14.M30 | 1:29:36,6 | 4:15 | |
81. | Bug, Steffen | TV Homburg | 13.M40 | 1:29:41,7 | 4:15 | |
82. | Preuße, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 14.M40 | 1:29:41,8 | 4:15 | |
83. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 12.M20 | 1:29:57,6 | 4:16 | |
84. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 18.M45 | 1:29:59,8 | 4:16 | |
85. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 1:30:07,7 | 4:16 | |
86. | Gross, Alfred | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2.M60 | 1:30:08,4 | 4:16 | |
87. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 9.M35 | 1:30:09,1 | 4:16 | |
88. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 15.M40 | 1:30:17,8 | 4:17 | |
89. | Woll, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 19.M45 | 1:30:22,2 | 4:17 | |
90. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 20.M45 | 1:30:31,5 | 4:17 | |
91. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 16.M40 | 1:30:41,5 | 4:18 | |
92. | Celette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 1:30:50,8 | 4:18 | |
93. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 7.M55 | 1:30:52,5 | 4:18 | |
94. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M30 | 1:30:54,6 | 4:19 | |
95. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 1:31:02,7 | 4:19 | |
96. | Groß, Christian | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 21.M45 | 1:31:03,0 | 4:19 | |
97. | Klahm, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 17.M40 | 1:31:09,9 | 4:19 | |
98. | Kopplin, Maximilian | RSF-Niederlinxweiler | 13.M20 | 1:31:13,5 | 4:19 | |
99. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 1:31:23,8 | 4:20 | |
100. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 23.M45 | 1:31:40,7 | 4:21 | |
101. | Weingarth, Philippe | Reckrunners | 14.M20 | 1:32:18,0 | 4:23 | |
102. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M40 | 1:32:20,9 | 4:23 | |
103. | Bannholzer, Andreas | LT Kirrlach | 19.M40 | 1:32:25,8 | 4:23 | |
104. | Kiefer, Gernot | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 8.M55 | 1:32:28,7 | 4:23 | |
105. | Suda, Martin | 16.M30 | 1:32:42,1 | 4:24 | ||
106. | Busche, Manfred | Sportverein Habach e.V. | 7.M50 | 1:32:42,7 | 4:24 | |
107. | Fend, Karsten | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 20.M40 | 1:32:48,4 | 4:24 | |
108. | Ritter, Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 24.M45 | 1:32:48,4 | 4:24 | |
109. | Sahm, Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 17.M30 | 1:33:12,5 | 4:25 | |
110. | Messemer, Tobias | Kosmetikatelier Messemer | 15.M20 | 1:33:31,8 | 4:26 | |
111. | Mehring, Klaas | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 8.M50 | 1:33:44,6 | 4:27 | |
112. | Corica, Biagio Enrico | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 18.M30 | 1:33:48,0 | 4:27 | |
113. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 1:33:50,3 | 4:27 | |
114. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 10.M35 | 1:33:58,0 | 4:27 | |
115. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 1:33:58,9 | 4:27 | |
116. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 1:34:05,9 | 4:28 | |
117. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 10.M55 | 1:34:06,5 | 4:28 | |
118. | Gerard, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M40 | 1:34:09,7 | 4:28 | |
119. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 3.W35 | 1:34:19,1 | 4:28 | |
120. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 11.M55 | 1:34:19,4 | 4:28 | |
121. | Schu, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 1:34:52,6 | 4:30 | |
122. | Koch, Edwin | LTF Marpingen | 22.M40 | 1:34:53,4 | 4:30 | |
123. | Emmler, Thomas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 25.M45 | 1:35:08,4 | 4:31 | |
124. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 1:35:09,7 | 4:31 | |
125. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 23.M40 | 1:35:20,2 | 4:31 | |
126. | Dönneweg, Markus | tus ormesheim | 11.M50 | 1:35:24,2 | 4:31 | |
127. | Cremer, Markus | Rex Rotari | 24.M40 | 1:35:29,7 | 4:32 | |
128. | Schweig, Ulli | Bender Sports Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 1:35:50,8 | 4:33 | |
129. | Breitsameter, Werner | Sportverein Habach e.V. | 26.M45 | 1:36:09,4 | 4:33 | |
130. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 12.M55 | 1:36:21,4 | 4:34 | |
131. | Müller, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 1:36:43,2 | 4:35 | |
132. | Schneider, Tim | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 16.M20 | 1:36:48,2 | 4:35 | |
133. | Birk, Uwe | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 28.M45 | 1:36:49,2 | 4:35 | |
134. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LT Ritterstrasse | 12.M50 | 1:36:51,0 | 4:35 | |
135. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M40 | 1:36:54,7 | 4:36 | |
136. | Volontieri, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M40 | 1:37:08,7 | 4:36 | |
137. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 13.M55 | 1:37:12,8 | 4:37 | |
138. | Müller, Bernd | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 14.M55 | 1:37:21,6 | 4:37 | |
139. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W50 | 1:37:29,4 | 4:37 | |
140. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 13.M50 | 1:37:29,9 | 4:37 | |
141. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 14.M50 | 1:37:36,3 | 4:38 | |
142. | Jozwiak, Christophe | VTC A Falck Triatholon | 27.M40 | 1:37:43,9 | 4:38 | |
143. | Becker, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M50 | 1:37:50,5 | 4:38 | |
144. | Straube, Oliver | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 29.M45 | 1:37:51,7 | 4:38 | |
145. | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 28.M40 | 1:37:59,9 | 4:39 | |
146. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M30 | 1:38:02,7 | 4:39 | |
147. | Herrlein, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:38:02,7 | 4:39 | |
148. | Schwarzgorn, Eugen | 15.M55 | 1:38:03,7 | 4:39 | ||
149. | Grohs, Peter | LC Bergziege Saar | 30.M45 | 1:38:06,2 | 4:39 | |
150. | Schilsong, Lars | www.macht-lars-persoenlich.de | 20.M30 | 1:38:23,6 | 4:40 | |
151. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 31.M45 | 1:38:27,1 | 4:40 | |
152. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M40 | 1:38:29,7 | 4:40 | |
153. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M30 | 1:38:30,5 | 4:40 | |
154. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 4.M60 | 1:38:45,2 | 4:41 | |
155. | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 16.M50 | 1:38:50,9 | 4:41 | |
156. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 12.M35 | 1:38:51,3 | 4:41 | |
157. | Spagniolo, Marco | carrun | 13.M35 | 1:38:59,2 | 4:42 | |
158. | Kornbrust, Josh | carrun | 17.M50 | 1:38:59,3 | 4:42 | |
159. | Klein, Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M50 | 1:39:06,2 | 4:42 | |
160. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 5.M60 | 1:39:14,8 | 4:42 | |
161. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M30 | 1:39:31,0 | 4:43 | |
162. | Gries, Ralf | LTF Saarbrücken | 30.M40 | 1:39:40,2 | 4:43 | |
163. | Fancon, Fabien | 14.M35 | 1:39:44,3 | 4:44 | ||
164. | Schwindt, Nicole | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2.W55 | 1:39:55,4 | 4:44 | |
165. | Heckmann, Michael | physio-mentalsport | 19.M50 | 1:39:56,0 | 4:44 | |
166. | Arnold, Pascal | 23.M30 | 1:39:57,0 | 4:44 | ||
167. | Fitten, Jorris | 15.M35 | 1:39:57,4 | 4:44 | ||
168. | Marx, Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 31.M40 | 1:40:17,3 | 4:45 | |
169. | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M20 | 1:40:17,5 | 4:45 | |
170. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 6.M60 | 1:40:20,5 | 4:45 | |
171. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 32.M40 | 1:40:21,5 | 4:45 | |
172. | Michels, Robert | TV Bergen-Enkheim | 32.M45 | 1:40:25,3 | 4:46 | |
173. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 7.M60 | 1:40:29,3 | 4:46 | |
174. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 1:40:36,7 | 4:46 | |
175. | Frank, Thorsten | 33.M40 | 1:40:37,6 | 4:46 | ||
176. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 33.M45 | 1:40:51,5 | 4:47 | |
177. | Keller, Christian | PSV | 16.M35 | 1:41:02,9 | 4:47 | |
178. | Mohr, Rainer | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 16.M55 | 1:41:06,3 | 4:48 | |
179. | Leinenbach, Rainer | TV Germania Piesbach | 34.M45 | 1:41:16,2 | 4:48 | |
180. | Cuciuffo, Santina | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W45 | 1:41:24,0 | 4:48 | |
181. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 35.M45 | 1:41:24,7 | 4:48 | |
182. | Jakobs, Hans-Günter | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M60 | 1:41:31,1 | 4:49 | |
183. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 36.M45 | 1:41:35,6 | 4:49 | |
184. | Keller, Dominique | 4.W45 | 1:41:36,9 | 4:49 | ||
185. | Klein, Bettina | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W30 | 1:41:47,0 | 4:49 | |
186. | Paul, Annelie | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 3.W55 | 1:41:56,3 | 4:50 | |
187. | Serwe, Christian | 34.M40 | 1:42:05,2 | 4:50 | ||
188. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 35.M40 | 1:42:19,4 | 4:51 | |
189. | Walerus, Robert | L.C. Völklingen | 17.M35 | 1:42:22,3 | 4:51 | |
190. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 37.M45 | 1:42:25,6 | 4:51 | |
191. | Recktenwald, Martin | Reckrunners | 18.M35 | 1:42:27,7 | 4:51 | |
192. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 20.M50 | 1:42:30,7 | 4:52 | |
193. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 1:42:37,0 | 4:52 | |
194. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M45 | 1:42:37,8 | 4:52 | |
195. | Leist, Ludger | LTF Marpingen | 21.M50 | 1:42:41,4 | 4:52 | |
196. | Buchborn, Dirk | Rehau S.A | 22.M50 | 1:42:46,3 | 4:52 | |
197. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.W50 | 1:42:53,0 | 4:53 | |
198. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 23.M50 | 1:42:56,5 | 4:53 | |
199. | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 39.M45 | 1:42:57,4 | 4:53 | |
200. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 36.M40 | 1:42:58,8 | 4:53 | |
201. | Gressung, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 24.M30 | 1:43:04,4 | 4:53 | |
202. | Reiter, Andrea | TV Saarwellingen | 3.W50 | 1:43:08,0 | 4:53 | |
203. | Kruchten, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 5.W45 | 1:43:11,3 | 4:53 | |
204. | Jacob, Joachim | TV Elm | 24.M50 | 1:43:12,5 | 4:54 | |
205. | Schick, Marc | 37.M40 | 1:43:14,1 | 4:54 | ||
206. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 25.M30 | 1:43:22,0 | 4:54 | |
207. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M55 | 1:43:28,9 | 4:54 | |
208. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 18.M55 | 1:43:32,2 | 4:54 | |
209. | Conrad, Loic | officine du gueux | 26.M30 | 1:43:38,8 | 4:55 | |
210. | Bennoit, Markus | LT Ritterstraße | 38.M40 | 1:43:48,9 | 4:55 | |
211. | Görgen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M60 | 1:43:54,0 | 4:56 | |
212. | Carbon, Thorsten | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 27.M30 | 1:43:56,4 | 4:56 | |
213. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte Hütte | 39.M40 | 1:44:01,8 | 4:56 | |
214. | Stipek, Constantin | 18.M20 | 1:44:01,8 | 4:56 | ||
215. | Holzknecht, Karl Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 11.M60 | 1:44:17,2 | 4:57 | |
216. | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 19.M55 | 1:44:21,3 | 4:57 | |
217. | Helfen, Michael | pkv bexbach | 20.M55 | 1:44:26,4 | 4:57 | |
218. | Duits, Bernard | US Forbach | 12.M60 | 1:44:29,3 | 4:57 | |
219. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 1:44:31,5 | 4:57 | |
220. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 1:44:34,5 | 4:57 | |
221. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LC Warndt | 40.M45 | 1:44:36,4 | 4:58 | |
222. | Schwarz, Thomas | TV Steinrausch | 19.M35 | 1:44:44,0 | 4:58 | |
223. | Motsch, Daniela | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 5.W30 | 1:44:49,6 | 4:58 | |
224. | Zotz, Hermann | 1 Gleitschirmverein Saar | 41.M45 | 1:44:53,2 | 4:58 | |
225. | Müller, Sibylle | TV Quierschied | 6.W45 | 1:44:58,6 | 4:59 | |
226. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M40 | 1:45:06,6 | 4:59 | |
227. | Scherer, Joachim | AP-Runner Dillingen | 26.M50 | 1:45:23,2 | 5:00 | |
228. | Crispi, Angelo | 27.M50 | 1:45:28,1 | 5:00 | ||
229. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 42.M45 | 1:45:33,1 | 5:00 | |
230. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M50 | 1:45:35,7 | 5:00 | |
231. | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St. Wendel | 21.M55 | 1:45:36,3 | 5:00 | |
232. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 43.M45 | 1:45:48,6 | 5:01 | |
233. | de Paoli, Enrico | """schnell-müd"" Tünsdorf" | 29.M50 | 1:45:49,9 | 5:01 | |
234. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 30.M50 | 1:46:01,9 | 5:02 | |
235. | Raffel, Matthias | SC Illingen | 31.M50 | 1:46:05,0 | 5:02 | |
236. | Hainz, Stephan | 41.M40 | 1:46:07,1 | 5:02 | ||
237. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 22.M55 | 1:46:11,5 | 5:02 | |
238. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 4.W55 | 1:46:13,9 | 5:02 | |
239. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 7.W45 | 1:46:14,1 | 5:02 | |
240. | Reinstädter, Alexander | 20.M35 | 1:46:14,9 | 5:02 | ||
241. | Schilke, Michael | 21.M35 | 1:46:16,0 | 5:02 | ||
242. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M45 | 1:46:31,1 | 5:03 | |
243. | Latz, Thorsten | DJK Dudweiler/Tri Shop Saar | 22.M35 | 1:46:33,9 | 5:03 | |
244. | Thiebaut, Andre | forbach | 1.M70 | 1:46:37,0 | 5:03 | |
245. | Mund, Dirk | 42.M40 | 1:46:40,1 | 5:03 | ||
246. | Becker, Nicole | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 1:46:46,7 | 5:04 | |
247. | Bearzatto, Heiko | Sigat | 45.M45 | 1:46:56,4 | 5:04 | |
248. | Wallrich, Britta | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W20 | 1:46:58,2 | 5:04 | |
249. | Ahr, Frank | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 46.M45 | 1:46:58,3 | 5:04 | |
250. | Maas, Claudia | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 3.W40 | 1:47:08,3 | 5:05 | |
251. | Roth, Benjamin | 28.M30 | 1:47:20,7 | 5:05 | ||
252. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M45 | 1:47:26,1 | 5:06 | |
253. | Rupp, Daniel | 29.M30 | 1:47:33,2 | 5:06 | ||
254. | Riemer, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 4.W40 | 1:47:37,7 | 5:06 | |
255. | Steuer, Caroline | 5.W35 | 1:47:45,7 | 5:07 | ||
256. | Gode, Heiko | Ausser Atem | 13.M60 | 1:47:47,1 | 5:07 | |
257. | Schinabeck, Norbert | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 32.M50 | 1:47:49,8 | 5:07 | |
258. | Rehorova, Michala | 6.W30 | 1:47:56,6 | 5:07 | ||
259. | Barth, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 48.M45 | 1:48:11,8 | 5:08 | |
260. | Schiffer, Michael | 23.M35 | 1:48:36,2 | 5:09 | ||
261. | Sacce, Nicola | SSC Schaffhausen AH | 33.M50 | 1:48:41,5 | 5:09 | |
262. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 43.M40 | 1:48:43,6 | 5:09 | |
263. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 1:48:46,3 | 5:09 | |
264. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 1:48:49,3 | 5:10 | |
265. | Reiß, Karl | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 49.M45 | 1:48:50,3 | 5:10 | |
266. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 23.M55 | 1:48:53,0 | 5:10 | |
267. | Braun, Andreas | 50.M45 | 1:49:12,6 | 5:11 | ||
268. | Bommer, Guido | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 34.M50 | 1:49:14,2 | 5:11 | |
269. | Le Quang, David | 51.M45 | 1:49:19,3 | 5:11 | ||
270. | Marchand, Günther | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 44.M40 | 1:49:20,9 | 5:11 | |
271. | Fries, Hans Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 35.M50 | 1:49:25,5 | 5:11 | |
272. | Oster, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 52.M45 | 1:49:32,1 | 5:12 | |
273. | Simons, Jörg | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 45.M40 | 1:49:42,2 | 5:12 | |
274. | Bongartz, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M45 | 1:49:42,7 | 5:12 | |
275. | Knorst, Carina | LC Bergziege Saar | 7.W30 | 1:49:45,0 | 5:12 | |
276. | Van den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 46.M40 | 1:49:50,8 | 5:12 | |
277. | Schedler, Simone | TV Lebach | 6.W35 | 1:49:55,4 | 5:13 | |
278. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | LG Saar 70 | 8.W45 | 1:50:12,9 | 5:13 | |
279. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 24.M55 | 1:50:20,2 | 5:14 | |
280. | Scheuermann, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W30 | 1:50:21,0 | 5:14 | |
281. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 5.W40 | 1:50:49,7 | 5:15 | |
282. | Neymann, Axel | Nittel | 54.M45 | 1:50:55,6 | 5:16 | |
283. | Wahl, Susanne | 6.W40 | 1:50:55,6 | 5:16 | ||
284. | Suflika, Adrian | DJK Ensheim | 30.M30 | 1:51:20,2 | 5:17 | |
285. | Governali, Salvatore | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M60 | 1:51:34,1 | 5:17 | |
286. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 4.W50 | 1:51:37,0 | 5:17 | |
287. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 36.M50 | 1:51:49,0 | 5:18 | |
288. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:51:53,6 | 5:18 | |
289. | Kiefer, Francois | Eichentahl | 55.M45 | 1:52:04,0 | 5:19 | |
290. | Trenz, Sarah | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 4.W20 | 1:52:04,3 | 5:19 | |
291. | Klein, Albert | LSC Düppenweiler | 56.M45 | 1:52:07,9 | 5:19 | |
292. | Clement, Valerie | 7.W40 | 1:52:18,4 | 5:19 | ||
293. | Nehlig, Frank | 57.M45 | 1:52:19,5 | 5:19 | ||
294. | Heiler, Christian | 58.M45 | 1:52:26,2 | 5:20 | ||
295. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W50 | 1:52:26,9 | 5:20 | |
296. | Le Quang, Ania | 9.W45 | 1:52:28,2 | 5:20 | ||
297. | Löhr, Horst | Laufteam Pirmasens | 25.M55 | 1:52:41,2 | 5:21 | |
298. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 10.W45 | 1:52:42,1 | 5:21 | |
299. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 59.M45 | 1:52:57,2 | 5:21 | |
300. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 1:52:59,2 | 5:21 | |
301. | Leeser, Bodo | Fri-Bi-Fun-Runners | 60.M45 | 1:53:03,7 | 5:22 | |
302. | Weinmann, Anna | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.W20 | 1:53:09,5 | 5:22 | |
303. | Spuhler, Hermann | 31.M30 | 1:53:16,7 | 5:22 | ||
304. | Schwindt, Heike | Run4Fun Bübingen | 6.W50 | 1:53:24,1 | 5:23 | |
305. | Conrad, Anthony | officine du gueux | 19.M20 | 1:53:33,0 | 5:23 | |
306. | Schmidt, Jens | 47.M40 | 1:53:37,0 | 5:23 | ||
307. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Fun Runners | 37.M50 | 1:53:39,1 | 5:23 | |
308. | Kreischer, Joachim | Rehlingen | 26.M55 | 1:53:42,9 | 5:23 | |
309. | Klein, Claudia | tv düppenweiler | 7.W50 | 1:53:42,9 | 5:23 | |
310. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 38.M50 | 1:53:44,0 | 5:23 | |
311. | Mandrier, Josee | 11.W45 | 1:54:01,5 | 5:24 | ||
312. | Meiers, Steffi | 8.W40 | 1:54:08,6 | 5:25 | ||
313. | Dewes, Lucia | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 12.W45 | 1:54:24,6 | 5:25 | |
314. | Didie, Ralf | T-Systems Runners Saarbrücken | 61.M45 | 1:54:37,6 | 5:26 | |
315. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 27.M55 | 1:54:37,8 | 5:26 | |
316. | Willig, Eddie | FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC | 39.M50 | 1:54:52,2 | 5:27 | |
317. | Reinert, Andrea | LC Bergziege Saar | 13.W45 | 1:54:53,5 | 5:27 | |
318. | Schug, Stefan | LTF Hemmersdorf | 40.M50 | 1:54:56,0 | 5:27 | |
319. | Riotte, Frank | 62.M45 | 1:54:59,2 | 5:27 | ||
320. | Hertrich, Frank | DAV Hochwald | 28.M55 | 1:54:59,8 | 5:27 | |
321. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M60 | 1:55:09,9 | 5:28 | |
322. | Gries, Anja | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 9.W40 | 1:55:11,9 | 5:28 | |
323. | Grissmer, Manfred | 5.M70 | 1:55:19,1 | 5:28 | ||
324. | Schmitt, Kai | Kanu-Club-Merzig | 24.M35 | 1:55:28,0 | 5:28 | |
325. | Vermeulen, Maria | TUS Ormesheim | 8.W50 | 1:56:00,7 | 5:30 | |
326. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 48.M40 | 1:56:48,0 | 5:32 | |
327. | Willems, Maria | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.W45 | 1:56:55,5 | 5:33 | |
328. | Neumann, Petra | 15.W45 | 1:57:07,1 | 5:33 | ||
329. | Beining, Markus | 49.M40 | 1:57:11,3 | 5:33 | ||
330. | Kiehn, Klaus | LC Bergziege Saar | 63.M45 | 1:57:15,7 | 5:34 | |
331. | Hornbostel, Kerstin | 9.W30 | 1:57:16,4 | 5:34 | ||
332. | Westphal, Christian | kc asami friedrichsthal | 41.M50 | 1:57:17,7 | 5:34 | |
333. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 64.M45 | 1:57:22,2 | 5:34 | |
334. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 5.W55 | 1:57:24,4 | 5:34 | |
335. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 16.W45 | 1:57:25,3 | 5:34 | |
336. | Reis, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.W50 | 1:57:25,5 | 5:34 | |
337. | Uhl, Daniel | 32.M30 | 1:57:59,4 | 5:36 | ||
338. | Schmitt, Frank | 33.M30 | 1:57:59,8 | 5:36 | ||
339. | Michel, Christina | LTF Marpingen | 10.W30 | 1:58:04,2 | 5:36 | |
340. | Bennewitz, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 34.M30 | 1:58:04,6 | 5:36 | |
341. | Henrichs, Michael | svschnappach | 65.M45 | 1:58:11,8 | 5:36 | |
342. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M50 | 1:58:39,2 | 5:37 | |
343. | Mandrier, Christian | 66.M45 | 1:58:43,1 | 5:38 | ||
344. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 67.M45 | 1:58:44,9 | 5:38 | |
345. | Kugel, Martin | Illingen | 29.M55 | 1:58:53,2 | 5:38 | |
346. | Ohliger, Bernd Grobi | Fribi Fun Runners | 50.M40 | 1:59:06,3 | 5:39 | |
347. | Heckmann, Katja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 1:59:43,7 | 5:41 | |
348. | Lukosius, Nicole | SGGehrweiler | 7.W35 | 1:59:46,9 | 5:41 | |
349. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W40 | 1:59:48,5 | 5:41 | |
350. | Reinstädtler, Pia | 8.W35 | 2:00:11,6 | 5:42 | ||
351. | Schug, Christian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20.M20 | 2:00:39,1 | 5:43 | |
352. | Schmidt, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.W20 | 2:00:40,9 | 5:43 | |
353. | Blaumeiser, Marion | Berlin Fan | 17.W45 | 2:00:42,0 | 5:43 | |
354. | Schütz, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 18.W45 | 2:01:04,2 | 5:44 | |
355. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 2:01:34,3 | 5:46 | |
356. | Weber, Karl | Alpenverein Kaiserslautern | 16.M60 | 2:01:56,3 | 5:47 | |
357. | Groß, Günter | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 68.M45 | 2:02:14,8 | 5:48 | |
358. | Schwamberger, Andreas | 69.M45 | 2:03:51,6 | 5:52 | ||
359. | Groß, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 10.W50 | 2:04:49,4 | 5:55 | |
360. | Klein, Gertrud | Sportverein Habach e.V. | 1.W60 | 2:04:50,1 | 5:55 | |
361. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 30.M55 | 2:04:51,1 | 5:55 | |
362. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walperhofen | 31.M55 | 2:05:48,6 | 5:58 | |
363. | Hertel, Florian | 21.M20 | 2:06:40,5 | 6:00 | ||
364. | Knoche, Janine | 8.W20 | 2:06:41,1 | 6:00 | ||
365. | Scherer, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 35.M30 | 2:07:49,8 | 6:04 | |
366. | Uhl, Nadine | 9.W20 | 2:08:39,1 | 6:06 | ||
367. | Kirsch, Eileen | 10.W20 | 2:09:44,4 | 6:09 | ||
368. | Reinhard, Artjom | 22.M20 | 2:09:46,2 | 6:09 | ||
369. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M65 | 2:11:17,4 | 6:13 | |
370. | Hubrich, Michael | 51.M40 | 2:12:05,4 | 6:16 | ||
371. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 43.M50 | 2:12:12,7 | 6:16 | |
372. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M70 | 2:12:14,5 | 6:16 | |
373. | Schmitt, Susanne | TV 1900 Hüttigweiler | 19.W45 | 2:14:28,2 | 6:22 | |
374. | von Münchow, Christiane | 20.W45 | 2:15:47,2 | 6:26 | ||
375. | Hau, Bernd | 70.M45 | 2:15:47,3 | 6:26 | ||
376. | Schamma, Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 25.M35 | 2:17:11,5 | 6:30 | |
377. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 71.M45 | 2:17:39,8 | 6:32 | |
378. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 32.M55 | 2:18:30,7 | 6:34 | |
379. | Klein, Stephanie | 11.W30 | 2:21:10,5 | 6:42 | ||
380. | Brand, Doris | 21.W45 | 2:22:22,4 | 6:45 | ||
381. | Schmidt, Sonja | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 22.W45 | 2:22:22,5 | 6:45 | |
382. | Schmidt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 11.W40 | 2:23:35,5 | 6:48 | |
383. | Reinig, Thomas | TV Russhütte | 26.M35 | 2:26:21,7 | 6:56 | |
384. | Dietzen, Daniel | Elversberg | 23.M20 | 2:39:29,3 | 7:34 |