Selektion
Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 33:10,0 | 3:19 | |
2. | Riefer, Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 33:53,6 | 3:23 | |
3. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M35 | 33:59,4 | 3:24 | |
4. | Krämer, Rudi | 1.M40 | 34:45,1 | 3:29 | ||
5. | Grandke, Hans Heinri | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 35:10,5 | 3:31 | |
6. | Schmidt, Mike | 2.M35 | 35:14,1 | 3:31 | ||
7. | Gärtner, Michael | Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert | 1.M20 | 35:25,7 | 3:33 | |
8. | Schröder, Horst | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 35:44,2 | 3:34 | |
9. | Jung, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M35 | 36:31,3 | 3:39 | |
10. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St.Wendel | 3.M30 | 36:38,0 | 3:40 | |
11. | Ott, Franz-Josef | LF TV Hermeskeil | 4.M30 | 36:40,3 | 3:40 | |
12. | Gross, Hans Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 36:49,8 | 3:41 | |
13. | Liber, Alain | Polizei Luxemburg | 5.M30 | 36:52,8 | 3:41 | |
14. | Klein, Ralf | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M35 | 37:00,6 | 3:42 | |
15. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M35 | 37:06,1 | 3:43 | |
16. | Düppre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 37:41,9 | 3:46 | |
17. | Conzelmann, Peter | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M45 | 37:44,3 | 3:46 | |
18. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M45 | 37:53,0 | 3:47 | |
19. | Wojciechowjki, Rüdig | LC 72 Altenkessel | 8.M35 | 37:54,2 | 3:47 | |
20. | Jähningen, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 9.M35 | 38:20,2 | 3:50 | |
21. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 10.M35 | 38:26,8 | 3:51 | |
22. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 38:27,3 | 3:51 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Toni | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 3.M40 | 38:29,5 | 3:51 | |
24. | Walter, Jürgen | Tritonic Team St.Wendel | 11.M35 | 38:37,7 | 3:52 | |
25. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 38:45,8 | 3:53 | |
26. | Delapcace, Benoit | REG1 | 6.M30 | 38:54,3 | 3:53 | |
27. | Altvater, Waldemar | TV Meisenheim | 2.M50 | 39:10,2 | 3:55 | |
28. | Weber, Georg | LF St.Wendel | 5.M45 | 39:22,6 | 3:56 | |
29. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 39:23,3 | 3:56 | |
30. | Loew, Gerhard | TV Elm | 3.M50 | 39:33,2 | 3:57 | |
31. | Ritter, Dirk | Tritonic Team St.Wendel | 4.M40 | 39:50,1 | 3:59 | |
32. | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 12.M35 | 39:51,1 | 3:59 | |
33. | Becker, Klaus | LF St.Wendel | 13.M35 | 39:56,7 | 4:00 | |
34. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 4.M50 | 39:58,8 | 4:00 | |
35. | Backes, Stefan | GüD2 | 7.M30 | 40:31,8 | 4:03 | |
36. | Gerhard, Reiner | Rennfüchse St.Wendel | 6.M45 | 40:51,1 | 4:05 | |
37. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 7.M45 | 40:51,8 | 4:05 | |
38. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M50 | 40:55,3 | 4:06 | |
39. | Pernier, Frank | 5.M40 | 41:09,6 | 4:07 | ||
40. | Benna, Harald | LF TV Hermeskeil | 8.M45 | 41:16,8 | 4:08 | |
41. | Bernhard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 1.M60 | 41:18,7 | 4:08 | |
42. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 41:23,3 | 4:08 | |
43. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 6.M40 | 41:27,0 | 4:09 | |
44. | Gerber, Karl-Heinz | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 9.M45 | 41:43,5 | 4:10 | |
45. | Schuh, Jürgen | LF TV Hermeskeil | 7.M40 | 41:52,2 | 4:11 | |
46. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 41:54,9 | 4:11 | |
47. | Bartel, Lothar | LTF Selbach | 14.M35 | 42:10,1 | 4:13 | |
48. | Kühler, Michael | 8.M30 | 42:10,5 | 4:13 | ||
49. | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 15.M35 | 42:14,4 | 4:13 | |
50. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 16.M35 | 42:18,2 | 4:14 | |
51. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 8.M40 | 42:22,8 | 4:14 | |
52. | Kieffer, Raymond | CAEG Grevenmacher | 9.M40 | 42:24,4 | 4:14 | |
53. | Theobald, Horst | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 10.M45 | 42:25,6 | 4:15 | |
54. | Meisberger, Joachim | SV Oberthal | 9.M30 | 42:29,4 | 4:15 | |
55. | Kammer, Thomas | VfA Nalbach | 17.M35 | 42:32,4 | 4:15 | |
56. | Nolles, Alwin | RT Südeifel | 10.M30 | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | |
57. | Schuster, Jürgen | LC Völklingen | 10.M40 | 42:46,2 | 4:17 | |
58. | Palassy, Teddy | REG1 | 1.MJugA | 42:51,1 | 4:17 | |
59. | Breyer, Franz-Josef | TV Losheim | 11.M45 | 42:55,3 | 4:18 | |
60. | Kley, Thomas | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 18.M35 | 43:07,2 | 4:19 | |
61. | Becker, Gisbert | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 11.M40 | 43:09,9 | 4:19 | |
62. | Fabian, Eckhard | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 12.M40 | 43:10,4 | 4:19 | |
63. | Schönecker, Kurt | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 19.M35 | 43:21,0 | 4:20 | |
64. | Stoll, Ralf | LTF Selbach | 11.M30 | 43:23,9 | 4:20 | |
65. | Jakob, Harald | LC Rehlingen | 12.M30 | 43:34,3 | 4:21 | |
66. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 43:42,8 | 4:22 | |
67. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 20.M35 | 44:11,1 | 4:25 | |
68. | Blass, Gerhard | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 44:14,8 | 4:25 | |
69. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 2.M20 | 44:17,2 | 4:26 | |
70. | Munkes, Werner | Rennfüchse St.Wendel | 2.M60 | 44:22,0 | 4:26 | |
71. | Dec, Hartmut | TV Meisenheim | 12.M45 | 44:31,3 | 4:27 | |
72. | Schneider, Jörg | 13.M30 | 44:33,7 | 4:27 | ||
73. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 15.M40 | 44:36,2 | 4:28 | |
74. | Antes, Frank | 14.M30 | 44:38,9 | 4:28 | ||
75. | Leyendecker, Stefan | SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 16.M40 | 44:39,6 | 4:28 | |
76. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 44:42,1 | 4:28 | |
77. | Schaarschmidt, Egon | TV Brücken | 17.M40 | 44:43,0 | 4:28 | |
78. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 44:48,9 | 4:29 | |
79. | Mayer, Christian | 3.M20 | 44:54,5 | 4:29 | ||
80. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 44:59,8 | 4:30 | |
81. | Albert, Hans Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M45 | 45:01,1 | 4:30 | |
82. | Dupre, Walter | LTF Klarenthal | 19.M40 | 45:05,6 | 4:31 | |
83. | Alsfasser, Jürgen | FC Mauschbach | 21.M35 | 45:08,9 | 4:31 | |
84. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 45:19,4 | 4:32 | |
85. | Kipp, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 20.M40 | 45:27,4 | 4:33 | |
86. | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 45:28,1 | 4:33 | |
87. | Böhnlein, Hans | SV Altenkirchen | 5.M55 | 45:32,5 | 4:33 | |
88. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M40 | 45:40,9 | 4:34 | |
89. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M60 | 45:52,8 | 4:35 | |
90. | Bauch, Günter | LTF Ensdorf | 6.M55 | 46:10,8 | 4:37 | |
91. | Thees, Dietmar | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 22.M40 | 46:16,3 | 4:38 | |
92. | Sinnewe, Ursula | LTF Selbach | 2.W40 | 46:32,3 | 4:39 | |
93. | Simon, Waltraud | TV Losheim | 2.W35 | 46:43,2 | 4:40 | |
94. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 22.M35 | 46:52,6 | 4:41 | |
95. | Engstler, Monika | LTF Selbach | 3.W40 | 46:53,1 | 4:41 | |
96. | Moersdorf, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 14.M45 | 46:53,5 | 4:41 | |
97. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 6.M50 | 46:53,9 | 4:41 | |
98. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 46:58,8 | 4:42 | |
99. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LTF Klarenthal | 23.M40 | 47:10,1 | 4:43 | |
100. | Nothdurft, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M60 | 47:32,7 | 4:45 | |
101. | Saar, Harald | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 15.M45 | 47:38,0 | 4:46 | |
102. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M50 | 47:51,7 | 4:47 | |
103. | Beschmann, Christoph | SV Altenkirchen | 1.MJugB | 48:20,7 | 4:50 | |
104. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 16.M45 | 48:21,4 | 4:50 | |
105. | Glock, Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 17.M45 | 48:22,0 | 4:50 | |
106. | Jung, Thomas | UKV | 15.M30 | 48:28,9 | 4:51 | |
107. | Baudesson, Roger | REG1 | 24.M40 | 48:30,9 | 4:51 | |
108. | Scharf, Walter | LTF Selbach | 8.M50 | 48:51,2 | 4:53 | |
109. | Gräser, Jens | 16.M30 | 49:02,3 | 4:54 | ||
110. | Dostert, Pia | LTF Selbach | 1.W30 | 49:08,8 | 4:55 | |
111. | Schreier, Wilhelm | FC Mauschbach | 18.M45 | 49:20,2 | 4:56 | |
112. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 7.M55 | 49:23,0 | 4:56 | |
113. | Haupenthal, Hans-Wer | LTF Marpingen | 23.M35 | 49:26,7 | 4:57 | |
114. | Ruppenthal, Peter | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 17.M30 | 49:27,1 | 4:57 | |
115. | Clemens, Günther | LTF Selbach | 18.M30 | 49:27,7 | 4:57 | |
116. | Boussard, Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 19.M45 | 49:37,7 | 4:58 | |
117. | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 50:03,9 | 5:00 | |
118. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 50:12,5 | 5:01 | |
119. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 4.W40 | 50:16,9 | 5:02 | |
120. | König, Harald | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 20.M45 | 50:17,7 | 5:02 | |
121. | Pörtner, Katja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 50:22,6 | 5:02 | |
122. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 21.M45 | 50:23,1 | 5:02 | |
123. | Konrad, Winfried | LT Treibhaus Bielefeld | 26.M40 | 50:44,1 | 5:04 | |
124. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 50:48,4 | 5:05 | |
125. | Jäckel, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M60 | 50:50,4 | 5:05 | |
126. | Meyers, Egon | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 50:51,5 | 5:05 | |
127. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 9.M50 | 50:52,0 | 5:05 | |
128. | Koch, Reinfred | LTF Selbach | 28.M40 | 50:55,1 | 5:06 | |
129. | Dupont, Firmim | Road Runners Echternach | 9.M55 | 51:13,9 | 5:07 | |
130. | Rüttgen, Hans-Jürgen | TV Meisenheim | 29.M40 | 51:26,0 | 5:09 | |
131. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 51:35,0 | 5:09 | |
132. | Waus, Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 22.M45 | 51:43,5 | 5:10 | |
133. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 30.M40 | 51:44,1 | 5:10 | |
134. | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M65 | 52:01,2 | 5:12 | |
135. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 10.M50 | 52:09,4 | 5:13 | |
136. | Kreutzberger, Roswit | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | |
137. | Meisberger, Michael | SV Oberthal | 4.M20 | 52:10,4 | 5:13 | |
138. | Reder, Gabi | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 3.W35 | 52:15,9 | 5:14 | |
139. | König, Rolf | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 23.M45 | 52:16,4 | 5:14 | |
140. | Wittemann, Bernhard | LT Ritterstraße | 24.M45 | 52:38,3 | 5:16 | |
141. | Schmidt, Susanne | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 4.W35 | 52:49,8 | 5:17 | |
142. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 2.M65 | 52:52,5 | 5:17 | |
143. | Pauly, Ditmar | LC 72 Altenkessel | 31.M40 | 53:00,9 | 5:18 | |
144. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 53:07,2 | 5:19 | |
145. | John-weiersbach, Sil | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 53:07,9 | 5:19 | |
146. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 1.W45 | 53:09,1 | 5:19 | |
147. | Dondorf, Kurt | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 53:10,3 | 5:19 | |
148. | Kölsch, Jürgen | VfA Nalbach | 19.M30 | 53:16,5 | 5:20 | |
149. | Schon, Heinz-Norbert | TUS Külz-Neuerkirch | 12.M50 | 53:29,2 | 5:21 | |
150. | Jankosici, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M55 | 53:36,3 | 5:22 | |
151. | Pfeiffer, Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 5.W35 | 54:02,0 | 5:24 | |
152. | Wern, Konstanze | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W30 | 54:12,8 | 5:25 | |
153. | Augustin, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M35 | 54:13,5 | 5:25 | |
154. | Zavec, Oliver | LT Ritterstraße | 5.M20 | 54:15,7 | 5:26 | |
155. | Biskupek, Chrstina | LTF Selbach | 4.W30 | 54:25,2 | 5:27 | |
156. | Burgard, Gerhard | LF St.Wendel | 8.M60 | 54:29,7 | 5:27 | |
157. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 6.W35 | 54:33,3 | 5:27 | |
158. | Ost, Marie-Louise | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 54:43,6 | 5:28 | |
159. | Eckel, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 9.M60 | 55:46,9 | 5:35 | |
160. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M55 | 56:06,6 | 5:37 | |
161. | Arnould, Genevieve | LF St.Wendel | 6.W40 | 56:07,2 | 5:37 | |
162. | Reimers, Ursula | TV Meisenheim | 2.W50 | 56:22,9 | 5:38 | |
163. | Uhl, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.W40 | 56:30,8 | 5:39 | |
164. | Koch, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 56:32,1 | 5:39 | |
165. | Jacob, Heinz-Walter | 25.M35 | 56:40,9 | 5:40 | ||
166. | Welker, Elfriede | LTF Selbach | 8.W40 | 56:58,7 | 5:42 | |
167. | Delapcace, Nathalie | LF St.Wendel | 2.W20 | 57:42,5 | 5:46 | |
168. | Ames, Bernadette | 5.W30 | 1:00:41,0 | 6:04 | ||
169. | Werle-Emmerich, Gaby | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 7.W35 | 1:01:10,7 | 6:07 | |
170. | Jochem, Edeltraud | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 6.W30 | 1:01:11,4 | 6:07 | |
171. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 1:01:13,8 | 6:07 | |
172. | Schröder, Dagmar | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W30 | 1:01:59,1 | 6:12 | |
173. | Alt, Bärbel | LTF Marpingen | 3.W20 | 1:03:05,9 | 6:19 | |
174. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 32.M40 | 1:03:06,6 | 6:19 | |
175. | Heinz, Sabine | UKV | 1.WJugB | 1:03:46,5 | 6:23 | |
176. | Grissmer, Elvira | LTF Köllertal | 4.W50 | 1:03:50,2 | 6:23 | |
177. | Clemens, Christiane | LTF Selbach | 8.W30 | 1:06:58,4 | 6:42 | |
178. | Meisberger, Ruth | 1.WJugA | 1:10:30,2 | 7:03 |