Selektion
14. Int. Polizeilauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Göhler, Rene | Team Sockenboy | 1.M20 | 31:48,0 | 3:11 | |
2. | Bischof, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M40 | 32:34,5 | 3:15 | |
3. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 33:39,4 | 3:22 | |
4. | Kammer, Björn | LC Asics Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 33:40,7 | 3:22 | |
5. | Schneider, Martin | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M20 | 33:55,3 | 3:24 | |
6. | Schneider, Robert | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 34:10,4 | 3:25 | |
7. | Harig, Stefan | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 34:14,9 | 3:25 | |
8. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M40 | 34:31,3 | 3:27 | |
9. | Danzinger, Guy | 1.M30 | 34:36,3 | 3:28 | ||
10. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 2.M35 | 34:55,1 | 3:30 | |
11. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG | 1.M50 | 35:09,9 | 3:31 | |
12. | Müller, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M40 | 35:12,5 | 3:31 | |
13. | Embacher, Lars | TV Auersmacher | 2.M30 | 35:15,5 | 3:32 | |
14. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M40 | 35:19,4 | 3:32 | |
15. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 3.M35 | 35:21,3 | 3:32 | |
16. | Meyer, Manuel | Team Sockenboy | 5.M20 | 35:26,7 | 3:33 | |
17. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 35:35,7 | 3:34 | |
18. | Koltes, Thomas | 5.M35 | 35:39,3 | 3:34 | ||
19. | Noll, Armin | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 2.M50 | 35:41,2 | 3:34 | |
20. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M20 | 35:47,5 | 3:35 | |
21. | Sehn, Frank | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 5.M40 | 35:48,6 | 3:35 | |
22. | Ehre, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 6.M35 | 36:06,5 | 3:37 | |
23. | Horst, Daniel | Mücke und Molane | 7.M20 | 36:10,1 | 3:37 | |
24. | Weber, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 36:28,3 | 3:39 | |
25. | Scherer, Sascha G. | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 36:34,0 | 3:39 | |
26. | Selmouni, Ali | 8.M20 | 36:34,4 | 3:39 | ||
27. | Stolle, Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M40 | 36:35,6 | 3:40 | |
28. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.M35 | 36:48,2 | 3:41 | |
29. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M45 | 36:58,5 | 3:42 | |
30. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.M35 | 37:11,7 | 3:43 | |
31. | Villmen, Frank | Bisttal Runners | 3.M50 | 37:16,3 | 3:44 | |
32. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M30 | 37:18,8 | 3:44 | |
33. | Echternach, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 3.M45 | 37:20,2 | 3:44 | |
34. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TUS Ormesheim | 9.M20 | 37:25,5 | 3:45 | |
35. | Jakobs, Marion | 1.W35 | 37:36,3 | 3:46 | ||
36. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 4.M45 | 37:40,8 | 3:46 | |
37. | Jäger, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.M55 | 37:46,6 | 3:47 | |
38. | Schlay, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M50 | 37:53,8 | 3:47 | |
39. | Grund, Christian | Team Sockenboy | 1.MJugA | 37:56,5 | 3:48 | |
40. | Dick, Tobias | Team Sockenboy | 2.MJugA | 37:59,1 | 3:48 | |
41. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 37:59,4 | 3:48 | |
42. | Marson, Yves | 10.M35 | 37:59,8 | 3:48 | ||
43. | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 37:59,8 | 3:48 | |
44. | Zender, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 37:59,8 | 3:48 | |
45. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 38:05,1 | 3:49 | |
46. | Egger, Marco | 11.M35 | 38:06,7 | 3:49 | ||
47. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 38:07,0 | 3:49 | |
48. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 6.M50 | 38:15,5 | 3:50 | |
49. | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M30 | 38:16,3 | 3:50 | |
50. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.M40 | 38:19,6 | 3:50 | |
51. | Alaimo, Kerstin | 1.W30 | 38:19,6 | 3:50 | ||
52. | Kuntz, Laurent | Club Eichenthal | 9.M40 | 38:22,4 | 3:50 | |
53. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 10.M20 | 38:23,6 | 3:50 | |
54. | Klein, Peter | LC Asics Rehlingen | 10.M40 | 38:24,0 | 3:50 | |
55. | Lutz, Rainer | 11.M20 | 38:37,3 | 3:52 | ||
56. | Müller, Manfred | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M50 | 38:44,5 | 3:52 | |
57. | Koch, Wolfgang | LC Asics Rehlingen | 6.M45 | 38:44,5 | 3:52 | |
58. | Schmidt, Tanja | LC Saucony Saar | 3.W35 | 38:49,3 | 3:53 | |
59. | Kont, Nihat | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.M45 | 38:49,9 | 3:53 | |
60. | Seibel, Christian | TV TRI Saarwellingen | 12.M35 | 38:53,4 | 3:53 | |
61. | Klein, Christian | LTF Winterbach | 13.M35 | 38:55,0 | 3:54 | |
62. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 38:55,9 | 3:54 | |
63. | Kripfgans, Frank | 7.M30 | 38:56,3 | 3:54 | ||
64. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 38:58,7 | 3:54 | |
65. | Bouchemtouf, Nourdin | RSG SLS | 14.M35 | 39:00,2 | 3:54 | |
66. | Klein, Stefan | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 12.M40 | 39:02,0 | 3:54 | |
67. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M55 | 39:03,2 | 3:54 | |
68. | Schadt, Georg | 12.M20 | 39:08,5 | 3:55 | ||
69. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 39:14,8 | 3:55 | |
70. | Klahm, Michael | 15.M35 | 39:19,7 | 3:56 | ||
71. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Run Bübingen | 13.M40 | 39:36,2 | 3:58 | |
72. | Seel, Lothar | PI SB-Burbach | 14.M40 | 39:43,2 | 3:58 | |
73. | Jendretzke, Kai | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 15.M40 | 39:48,7 | 3:59 | |
74. | Winter, Alexander | 16.M40 | 39:53,9 | 3:59 | ||
75. | Strobel, Thomas | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 17.M40 | 39:56,2 | 4:00 | |
76. | Duchstein, Gaby | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 39:57,4 | 4:00 | |
77. | Puhl, Daniel | TV Saarwellingen | 18.M40 | 39:57,5 | 4:00 | |
78. | Leinenbach, Rainer | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 19.M40 | 40:02,5 | 4:00 | |
79. | Feis, Thomas | 16.M35 | 40:03,4 | 4:00 | ||
80. | Keller, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M55 | 40:07,3 | 4:01 | |
81. | Dörr, Uli | 20.M40 | 40:09,4 | 4:01 | ||
82. | Dietzen, Thomas | Run 4 Fun | 17.M35 | 40:11,5 | 4:01 | |
83. | Herbrink, Raymond | 21.M40 | 40:12,6 | 4:01 | ||
84. | Schneider, Wolfgang | DJK St. Ingbert | 22.M40 | 40:13,1 | 4:01 | |
85. | Zimmermann, Birgit | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 40:15,0 | 4:02 | |
86. | Valentin, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 40:17,0 | 4:02 | |
87. | Hille, Ulrike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W20 | 40:19,1 | 4:02 | |
88. | Hector, Bernd | TV Ludweiler | 23.M40 | 40:23,2 | 4:02 | |
89. | Balzert, Klaus | LA Team Saar | 24.M40 | 40:27,6 | 4:03 | |
90. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 40:31,8 | 4:03 | |
91. | Geiger, Wendelin | TV Klarenthal | 4.M55 | 40:35,5 | 4:04 | |
92. | Dumont, Reiner | 5.M55 | 40:36,6 | 4:04 | ||
93. | Kirsch, Manfred | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 26.M40 | 40:36,7 | 4:04 | |
94. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau,com.Saar 05 | 1.M65 | 40:39,7 | 4:04 | |
95. | Vester, Thomas | 8.M50 | 40:40,0 | 4:04 | ||
96. | Müller, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 11.M45 | 40:41,0 | 4:04 | |
97. | Jans, Raphael | 8.M30 | 40:54,3 | 4:05 | ||
98. | Niesen, Gerhard | 12.M45 | 40:56,0 | 4:06 | ||
99. | Nägel, Jens | TSV Rot-Weiss-Körle-KS | 13.M45 | 40:58,4 | 4:06 | |
100. | Kiefer, Gernot | Spg Regionalverband SB | 9.M50 | 41:01,9 | 4:06 | |
101. | Krämer, Wolfgang | OP Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 41:02,3 | 4:06 | |
102. | Schmeer, Roland | TV Auersmacher | 15.M45 | 41:06,0 | 4:07 | |
103. | Serl, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 10.M50 | 41:07,7 | 4:07 | |
104. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M60 | 41:10,0 | 4:07 | |
105. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke | 11.M50 | 41:12,6 | 4:07 | |
106. | Stock, Andreas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 16.M45 | 41:13,7 | 4:07 | |
107. | Walter, Wolfgang | TV Auersmacher | 17.M45 | 41:14,3 | 4:07 | |
108. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal Runners | 1.W45 | 41:15,4 | 4:08 | |
109. | Meiser, Christoph | LA Team Saar | 18.M45 | 41:21,2 | 4:08 | |
110. | Lehnert, Oliver | 9.M30 | 41:24,4 | 4:08 | ||
111. | Höner, Franz | run 4 Fun Bübingen | 10.M30 | 41:30,9 | 4:09 | |
112. | Welsch, Carolin | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 41:31,1 | 4:09 | |
113. | Schreiner, Martin | Spg Regionalverband SB | 12.M50 | 41:31,6 | 4:09 | |
114. | Brücker, Peter | 13.M50 | 41:32,7 | 4:09 | ||
115. | Bernd, Armin | Blies-Schweyen | 14.M50 | 41:38,4 | 4:10 | |
116. | Cuper, Didier | 27.M40 | 41:39,7 | 4:10 | ||
117. | Dewes, Christian | 28.M40 | 41:40,8 | 4:10 | ||
118. | Weller, Torsten | 18.M35 | 41:41,3 | 4:10 | ||
119. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 29.M40 | 41:44,8 | 4:10 | |
120. | Jaeger, Jerome | 13.M20 | 41:46,3 | 4:11 | ||
121. | Wolter, Kevin | Gröss LTF Elversberg | 14.M20 | 41:47,5 | 4:11 | |
122. | Hennchen, Sonja | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W20 | 41:51,0 | 4:11 | |
123. | Görgen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 41:52,6 | 4:11 | |
124. | Luka, Marcel | Mücke und Molane | 3.MJugA | 41:52,9 | 4:11 | |
125. | Massing, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 19.M45 | 41:53,8 | 4:11 | |
126. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 41:56,8 | 4:12 | |
127. | Ziegler, Manfred | Club Willerwald | 15.M50 | 42:00,9 | 4:12 | |
128. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M40 | 42:02,4 | 4:12 | |
129. | Stein, Harald | 31.M40 | 42:06,8 | 4:13 | ||
130. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Quierschied | 32.M40 | 42:10,6 | 4:13 | |
131. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W35 | 42:11,3 | 4:13 | |
132. | Ludwig, Jürgen | TV Wiesbach | 33.M40 | 42:13,7 | 4:13 | |
133. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 42:15,7 | 4:14 | |
134. | Weyhreter, Martin | 17.M50 | 42:17,5 | 4:14 | ||
135. | Blasius, Joachim | 20.M45 | 42:21,6 | 4:14 | ||
136. | Braun, Christoph | IWT | 11.M30 | 42:22,3 | 4:14 | |
137. | Schramm, Matthias | 15.M20 | 42:23,3 | 4:14 | ||
138. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fritte-Hütte | 19.M35 | 42:24,4 | 4:14 | |
139. | Grund, Benjamin | Team Sockenboy | 1.MJugB | 42:24,9 | 4:14 | |
140. | Forster, Marco | Team Sockenboy | 12.M30 | 42:25,1 | 4:15 | |
141. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M50 | 42:25,7 | 4:15 | |
142. | Tregubenko, Eugen | 16.M20 | 42:32,2 | 4:15 | ||
143. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 21.M45 | 42:33,1 | 4:15 | |
144. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 34.M40 | 42:38,6 | 4:16 | |
145. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 35.M40 | 42:38,7 | 4:16 | |
146. | Wagner, Guy | 36.M40 | 42:42,9 | 4:16 | ||
147. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisstal Runners | 22.M45 | 42:47,5 | 4:17 | |
148. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 23.M45 | 42:50,9 | 4:17 | |
149. | Burkhard, Jörg | FriBi Funrunners | 24.M45 | 42:54,2 | 4:17 | |
150. | Michels, Bernd | Bisttal Runners | 19.M50 | 42:59,5 | 4:18 | |
151. | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 25.M45 | 43:02,7 | 4:18 | |
152. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG | 3.W40 | 43:05,3 | 4:19 | |
153. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | Spg Regionalverband SB | 26.M45 | 43:05,6 | 4:19 | |
154. | Jacquot, Mathieu | 17.M20 | 43:06,8 | 4:19 | ||
155. | Kissel, Reiner | Bisten | 37.M40 | 43:09,7 | 4:19 | |
156. | Wolf, Heike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 43:09,9 | 4:19 | |
157. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 20.M50 | 43:12,5 | 4:19 | |
158. | Hans, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 18.M20 | 43:18,1 | 4:20 | |
159. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 38.M40 | 43:22,6 | 4:20 | |
160. | Franz, Dr., Michael | 21.M50 | 43:29,1 | 4:21 | ||
161. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | BSG Stadtwerke | 27.M45 | 43:36,0 | 4:22 | |
162. | Zotz, Hermann | 1. Para-Ski Club Saar | 39.M40 | 43:36,6 | 4:22 | |
163. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 22.M50 | 43:37,1 | 4:22 | |
164. | Buchinger, Claudia | 2.W45 | 43:40,1 | 4:22 | ||
165. | Balzert, Claudia | LA Team Saar | 4.W40 | 43:45,2 | 4:23 | |
166. | Gillet, Bernd | 23.M50 | 43:47,5 | 4:23 | ||
167. | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 28.M45 | 43:51,7 | 4:23 | |
168. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 24.M50 | 43:52,9 | 4:23 | |
169. | Ney, Klaus | 25.M50 | 43:57,4 | 4:24 | ||
170. | Pitsch, Horst | LC Altenkessel | 26.M50 | 43:57,9 | 4:24 | |
171. | Busch, Bernhard | 27.M50 | 43:59,9 | 4:24 | ||
172. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 44:02,7 | 4:24 | |
173. | Becker, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 44:05,5 | 4:25 | |
174. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 28.M50 | 44:05,6 | 4:25 | |
175. | Seiler, Bernd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 40.M40 | 44:09,7 | 4:25 | |
176. | Schwindt, Sascha | 13.M30 | 44:10,4 | 4:25 | ||
177. | Niesen, Agathe | 5.W40 | 44:57,6 | 4:30 | ||
178. | Sofsky, Peter | 29.M45 | 45:03,4 | 4:30 | ||
179. | Kreis, Patrick | 41.M40 | 45:05,4 | 4:31 | ||
180. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 45:05,6 | 4:31 | |
181. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 30.M45 | 45:06,2 | 4:31 | |
182. | Ziegler, Conny | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.W45 | 45:08,3 | 4:31 | |
183. | Keller, Christian | 14.M30 | 45:09,9 | 4:31 | ||
184. | Straß, Melanie | FriBi-Funrunners | 3.W30 | 45:10,0 | 4:31 | |
185. | Rouba, Sliver | Grojos | 15.M30 | 45:28,3 | 4:33 | |
186. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | 20.M35 | 45:31,9 | 4:33 | ||
187. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE Reifen | 42.M40 | 45:43,9 | 4:34 | |
188. | Pasch, Christian | 29.M50 | 45:44,6 | 4:34 | ||
189. | Roos, Susanne | 5.W35 | 45:46,6 | 4:35 | ||
190. | Braun, Daniela | LA Team Saar | 5.W20 | 45:47,3 | 4:35 | |
191. | Büchin, Dirk | 43.M40 | 45:50,7 | 4:35 | ||
192. | Mautes, Claudia | 6.W40 | 45:50,9 | 4:35 | ||
193. | Renardy, Peter | DJK Bous | 21.M35 | 45:54,1 | 4:35 | |
194. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M45 | 45:57,6 | 4:36 | |
195. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal Runners | 5.W45 | 46:00,8 | 4:36 | |
196. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 46:01,6 | 4:36 | |
197. | Tussing, Gerd | 44.M40 | 46:04,6 | 4:36 | ||
198. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 30.M50 | 46:08,2 | 4:37 | |
199. | Müller, Frank | RSC überherrn | 45.M40 | 46:10,8 | 4:37 | |
200. | Schneider, Axel | 31.M50 | 46:11,4 | 4:37 | ||
201. | Berentz, Werner | Spg Regionalverband SB | 46.M40 | 46:11,5 | 4:37 | |
202. | Doesken, Norman | PBC Lich | 22.M35 | 46:19,7 | 4:38 | |
203. | Henke, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M45 | 46:23,9 | 4:38 | |
204. | Rasbach, Sven | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 16.M30 | 46:30,0 | 4:39 | |
205. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 46:32,7 | 4:39 | |
206. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.M55 | 46:34,8 | 4:39 | |
207. | Schug, Thomas | 33.M45 | 46:35,8 | 4:40 | ||
208. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W40 | 46:36,5 | 4:40 | |
209. | Gillet, Martina | 2.W50 | 46:38,5 | 4:40 | ||
210. | Walter, Kurt | PI SB-Burbach | 34.M45 | 46:44,2 | 4:40 | |
211. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 9.M55 | 46:48,3 | 4:41 | |
212. | Jung, Björn | SV St. Ingbert | 17.M30 | 46:52,2 | 4:41 | |
213. | Lesch, Rita | TV Auersmacher | 3.W50 | 46:53,1 | 4:41 | |
214. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 4.W30 | 46:53,1 | 4:41 | |
215. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W45 | 47:03,8 | 4:42 | |
216. | Kuhn, Dieter | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 3.M65 | 47:08,4 | 4:43 | |
217. | Mais, Philippe | 19.M20 | 47:12,2 | 4:43 | ||
218. | Hartmann, Tamara | LC Saucony Saar | 6.W20 | 47:17,5 | 4:44 | |
219. | Fortunato, Corinna | LTF Elversberg | 7.W20 | 47:18,1 | 4:44 | |
220. | Schmidt, Marco | UTB Köln | 20.M20 | 47:18,2 | 4:44 | |
221. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff | 35.M45 | 47:27,2 | 4:45 | |
222. | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBi Funrunners | 8.W40 | 47:28,9 | 4:45 | |
223. | Rau, Wolfgang | ESG Neunkirchen | 36.M45 | 47:34,2 | 4:45 | |
224. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 8.W45 | 47:34,4 | 4:45 | |
225. | Schacht, Martin | TV Altenkessel Handball | 47.M40 | 47:45,1 | 4:47 | |
226. | Winkler, Harald | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 32.M50 | 47:46,4 | 4:47 | |
227. | Schloz, Peter | 48.M40 | 47:46,7 | 4:47 | ||
228. | Geib, Hans | 33.M50 | 47:48,9 | 4:47 | ||
229. | Uhle, Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
230. | Schneider, Karin | 9.W45 | 47:52,4 | 4:47 | ||
231. | Fuchs, Petra | TV Merchweiler | 10.W45 | 47:53,1 | 4:47 | |
232. | Dietrich, Klaus | Spg Regionalverband SB | 34.M50 | 47:55,0 | 4:48 | |
233. | Mackert, Martin | Festo Running Team | 37.M45 | 47:57,7 | 4:48 | |
234. | Albert, Dr., Helmut | 35.M50 | 48:03,0 | 4:48 | ||
235. | Ernst, Detlef | TV Bexbach | 36.M50 | 48:18,8 | 4:50 | |
236. | Lorenz, Daniel | LT Ritterstraße | 23.M35 | 48:19,0 | 4:50 | |
237. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W40 | 48:25,5 | 4:51 | |
238. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 49.M40 | 48:26,2 | 4:51 | |
239. | Brach, Christian | DüRR | 38.M45 | 48:28,4 | 4:51 | |
240. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 48:33,8 | 4:51 | |
241. | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG SB | 4.M65 | 48:50,6 | 4:53 | |
242. | Kohl, Conny | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.W35 | 48:54,7 | 4:53 | |
243. | Balzert, Raimund | ZF-Getriebe | 50.M40 | 48:56,9 | 4:54 | |
244. | Markus, Sascha | 24.M35 | 49:00,8 | 4:54 | ||
245. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 37.M50 | 49:03,4 | 4:54 | |
246. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M70 | 49:03,7 | 4:54 | |
247. | Quirin, Alexander | 18.M30 | 49:08,4 | 4:55 | ||
248. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M65 | 49:13,2 | 4:55 | |
249. | Berthon, Monique | 4.W50 | 49:16,2 | 4:56 | ||
250. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M40 | 49:18,2 | 4:56 | |
251. | Lebedinzew, Jörg | 39.M45 | 49:18,6 | 4:56 | ||
252. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 49:19,2 | 4:56 | |
253. | Lehnen, Heike | Gojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W35 | 49:22,0 | 4:56 | |
254. | Sutor, Thomas | 40.M45 | 49:26,5 | 4:57 | ||
255. | Mohns, Erwin | TV Ottweiler | 38.M50 | 49:26,9 | 4:57 | |
256. | Busch, Barbara | LA-Team Quierschied | 5.W50 | 49:28,4 | 4:57 | |
257. | Harrell, William | Festo Running Team | 11.M55 | 49:33,8 | 4:57 | |
258. | Abrahams, Uwe | Spg Regionalverband SB | 41.M45 | 49:35,9 | 4:58 | |
259. | Herscu, Wolfram | 42.M45 | 49:37,6 | 4:58 | ||
260. | Gast, Christoph | 25.M35 | 49:39,9 | 4:58 | ||
261. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo Running Team | 52.M40 | 49:42,3 | 4:58 | |
262. | Köhl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke | 53.M40 | 49:42,7 | 4:58 | |
263. | Bernarding, Werner | TV Klarenthal | 3.M60 | 49:45,1 | 4:59 | |
264. | Jung, Janet | Team Jutsch | 8.W20 | 49:50,8 | 4:59 | |
265. | Trautu, Ursula | Bisttal Runners | 1.W55 | 49:50,9 | 4:59 | |
266. | Deutsch, Swen | Team Jutsch | 26.M35 | 49:51,2 | 4:59 | |
267. | Laub, Daniel | Festo Running Team | 27.M35 | 49:54,2 | 4:59 | |
268. | Haque-Blöcher, Farjana | 5.W30 | 49:55,0 | 5:00 | ||
269. | Neu, Silke | 9.W20 | 49:55,5 | 5:00 | ||
270. | Heinz, Sven | 21.M20 | 50:01,1 | 5:00 | ||
271. | Müller, Christine | DJK St. Ingbert | 10.W40 | 50:06,2 | 5:01 | |
272. | Thomaser, Markus | 54.M40 | 50:07,0 | 5:01 | ||
273. | Reiter, Roland | Freiwillige Feuerwehr | 55.M40 | 50:08,6 | 5:01 | |
274. | Jukermann, Götz | 39.M50 | 50:08,6 | 5:01 | ||
275. | Fleißner, Patrick | 22.M20 | 50:18,4 | 5:02 | ||
276. | Schloz, Katja | 8.W35 | 50:23,5 | 5:02 | ||
277. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 28.M35 | 50:24,9 | 5:02 | |
278. | Moscherosch, Jörg | TV Rußhütte | 12.M55 | 50:33,1 | 5:03 | |
279. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 29.M35 | 50:34,4 | 5:03 | |
280. | Linke, Ralf | TV Ottweiler | 56.M40 | 50:43,1 | 5:04 | |
281. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | PI SB-Brebach | 11.W40 | 50:46,5 | 5:05 | |
282. | Remus, Katja | 9.W35 | 50:54,4 | 5:05 | ||
283. | Wöstmann, Kirstin | 10.W20 | 50:55,5 | 5:06 | ||
284. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 30.M35 | 51:06,4 | 5:07 | |
285. | Bartley, Gareth | 40.M50 | 51:17,0 | 5:08 | ||
286. | Schneider, Stefan | 43.M45 | 51:19,7 | 5:08 | ||
287. | Heib, Thomas | SV St. Ingbert | 31.M35 | 51:35,9 | 5:10 | |
288. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 51:40,1 | 5:10 | |
289. | Allgayer, Markus | 32.M35 | 51:41,0 | 5:10 | ||
290. | Klein, Jörg | 44.M45 | 51:47,1 | 5:11 | ||
291. | Böhm, Dirk | 57.M40 | 51:54,4 | 5:11 | ||
292. | Herscu, Pia | 10.W35 | 51:55,5 | 5:12 | ||
293. | Ball, Nicole | TV Ottweiler | 11.W35 | 52:09,2 | 5:13 | |
294. | Luxenburger, Michael | 41.M50 | 52:24,5 | 5:14 | ||
295. | Wetzel, Silke | 12.W35 | 52:26,5 | 5:15 | ||
296. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M55 | 52:31,6 | 5:15 | |
297. | Schwindling, Kurt | PI SB-Brebach | 42.M50 | 52:31,7 | 5:15 | |
298. | Grundhever, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M55 | 52:35,7 | 5:16 | |
299. | Ammon, Petra | TUS Ormesheim | 12.W40 | 52:36,8 | 5:16 | |
300. | Strobel, Gabriele | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 13.W40 | 52:43,0 | 5:16 | |
301. | Maas, Melanie | FASBMS | 6.W30 | 52:45,3 | 5:17 | |
302. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 43.M50 | 52:45,4 | 5:17 | |
303. | Nöther, Sandra | PI SB-Burbach | 13.W35 | 52:56,5 | 5:18 | |
304. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff | 58.M40 | 53:00,7 | 5:18 | |
305. | Kneip, Volker | TV 08 Siersburg | 59.M40 | 53:02,5 | 5:18 | |
306. | Erben, Friedrich | LG UMI 02 | 60.M40 | 53:19,5 | 5:20 | |
307. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 14.W35 | 53:41,4 | 5:22 | |
308. | Kany, Petra | FriBi Funrunners | 11.W45 | 53:41,5 | 5:22 | |
309. | Sehmer, Adolf | Lauftreff Sitterswald | 15.M55 | 54:02,7 | 5:24 | |
310. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 16.M55 | 54:07,6 | 5:25 | |
311. | Brauchler, Edeltraud | LT TV Rußhütte | 12.W45 | 54:18,0 | 5:26 | |
312. | Hans, Oliver | 23.M20 | 54:26,9 | 5:27 | ||
313. | Nacken, Christine | 11.W20 | 54:38,9 | 5:28 | ||
314. | Naumann, Hartwig | 45.M45 | 55:13,7 | 5:31 | ||
315. | Vogt, Torsten | 33.M35 | 55:13,8 | 5:31 | ||
316. | Wüllenweber, Ria | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 14.W40 | 55:21,1 | 5:32 | |
317. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 4.M60 | 55:44,4 | 5:34 | |
318. | Fleißner, Hanno | 44.M50 | 55:50,8 | 5:35 | ||
319. | Pichler, Daniela | 12.W20 | 56:03,4 | 5:36 | ||
320. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 15.W35 | 56:03,6 | 5:36 | |
321. | Krause-Wichmann, Dirk | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 46.M45 | 56:04,0 | 5:36 | |
322. | Mendoza, Ruben | 24.M20 | 56:05,6 | 5:37 | ||
323. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 47.M45 | 56:14,2 | 5:37 | |
324. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 17.M55 | 56:34,2 | 5:39 | |
325. | Schmitt, Stefan | TV Thalexweiler | 45.M50 | 57:04,8 | 5:42 | |
326. | Wachter, Birgitt | 15.W40 | 57:20,5 | 5:44 | ||
327. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 58:44,9 | 5:52 | |
328. | Klein, Isabelle | LTF Winterbach | 16.W40 | 59:02,8 | 5:54 | |
329. | Franz, Alexandra | 7.W30 | 59:07,4 | 5:55 | ||
330. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Club | 46.M50 | 59:14,9 | 5:55 | |
331. | Schunck, Sigrid | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 6.W50 | 59:21,5 | 5:56 | |
332. | Mattinger, Peter | 61.M40 | 59:39,3 | 5:58 | ||
333. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | Die Versicherungsmakler | 18.M55 | 59:41,1 | 5:58 | |
334. | Moscherosch, Margit | TV Rußhütte | 7.W50 | 59:53,3 | 5:59 | |
335. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:01:50,1 | 6:11 | |
336. | Röhrig, Armin | 48.M45 | 1:04:18,3 | 6:26 | ||
337. | Aiello, Elena | 16.W35 | 1:06:46,2 | 6:41 | ||
338. | Rupertus, Thomas | 62.M40 | 1:06:46,3 | 6:41 |