Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

38. Straßenlauf  |  9.5 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Tayss, Abdel   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach1.M4532:26,63:25
2. Merk, Matthias   LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal1.M3032:57,43:28
3. Harig, Stefan   Grojos LTF Elversberg1.M4034:21,33:37
4. Duits, Sebastien   FMAC2.M3035:07,63:42
5. Such, Jan   LT Phoenix1.MU1835:11,83:42
6. Boessinger, Laurent   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach2.M4535:18,43:43
7. Kohler, Heike   Adidas Runing Team1.W4036:25,63:50
8. Groß, Joachim   Grojos LTF Elversberg3.M4536:28,73:50
9. Jacob, Torsten   Stadtwerke Saarbrücken1.M2036:33,43:51
10. Luka, Marcel   Grojos LTF Elversberg2.M2037:10,03:55
11. Ostheimer, Volker   VfA Neunkirchen4.M4537:29,63:57
12. Spaniol, Pascal   TV Saarwellingen3.M2037:44,23:58
13. Groß, Christian   Grojos LTF Elversberg5.M4537:55,44:00
14. Frego, Hartmut   TV Limbach1.M5037:57,54:00
15. Jochum, Rüdiger   Lsg saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal2.M5038:07,44:01
16. Jakob, Jörg   TV Auersmacher6.M4538:20,34:02
17. Karmann, Uwe   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3.M5038:59,54:06
18. Czech, Andreas   VfA Neunkirchen7.M4539:01,34:06
19. Drumm, Gisbert   RSC Zweibrücken1.M5539:07,14:07
20. Vampouille, Franck   Tritonic Team St. Wendel8.M4539:11,44:08
21. Radke, Andy   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach1.M3539:19,04:08
22. Heil, Carsten   LG Ohmbachsee2.M3539:27,34:09
23. Lux, Gilles   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach3.M3539:28,84:09
24. Klein, Richard   LF Schützenhof1.M6039:34,84:10
25. Conrad, Frank   TV 06 Limbach4.M5039:49,84:12
26. Grün, Oliver   Run N Ride TV Bexbach3.M3039:54,94:12
27. Pirrung, Pascal   Ride 'N Run TV Bexbach4.M3539:58,44:12
28. Such, Ulf   LT Phoenix9.M4540:22,04:15
29. Schulz, Karsten   Dreikraft Neunkirchen5.M3540:22,34:15
30. Seiler, Peter   VfA Neunkirchen2.M5540:46,74:18
31. Keller, Jean   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach1.MU2040:56,54:19
32. Friedrichs, Roland   Lttv Rußhütte5.M5041:08,24:20
33. Knapp, Christian   TV Limbach10.M4541:11,44:20
34. Hüther, Franz   Ohne Verein2.M6041:22,84:21
35. Knabl, Eric   TV St. Wendel11.M4542:02,94:26
36. Recktenwald, Martin   ReckRunners2.M4042:16,74:27
37. Braun, Jörg   TV Limbach12.M4542:18,34:27
38. Kohler, Jörg   Grojos LTF Elversberg6.M5042:21,84:28
39. Gierend, Vince   Ohne Verein4.M3042:31,24:29
40. Duits, Bernard   FMAC3.M6042:34,24:29
41. Stellmacher, Frank   Grojos LTF Elversberg13.M4543:03,04:32
42. Hinterweller, Frank   Grojos LTF Elversberg3.M4043:03,34:32
43. Schaly, Wolfgang   Grojos LTF Elversberg4.M6043:03,64:32
44. Koch, Gerhard   LT Olympia Ramstein5.M6043:06,74:32
45. Schweitzer, Hansmartin   Grojos LTF Elversberg3.M5543:09,14:33
46. Bernd, Armin   TV Auersmacher4.M5543:32,84:35
47. Paul, Andreas   TV Kirkel4.M4043:51,74:37
48. Obstetar, Jean-Jaques   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach7.M5043:53,44:37
49. Ertle, Johannes   DJK St. Ingbert1.MU1643:56,14:37
50. Hingsammer, Martin   LSG Saarlouis14.M4543:58,24:38
51. Maurice, Sandrine   Freyming-Merlebach AC1.W3543:59,94:38
52. Jung, Paul Jean   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach1.M6544:00,34:38
53. Servas, Klaus   Fri bi Funrunners6.M6044:01,94:38
54. Linz, Stefanie   Laz Saarbrücken1.W3044:13,94:39
55. Keller, Jörg   ReckRunners15.M4544:35,24:42
56. Schmidt, Peter   Tennishalle Schmidt8.M5045:06,14:45
57. Hippchen, Rainer   LG Bliestal2.M6545:10,44:45
58. Dincher, Andrea   TV Auersmacher2.W3545:26,04:47
59. Siracusa, Salvatore   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach3.M6545:36,94:48
60. Willig, Eddie   Freyming-Merlebach AC9.M5045:48,94:49
61. Schnubel, Marcel   Ohne Verein10.M5046:05,84:51
62. Müller, Andreas   PKV Bexbach16.M4546:15,24:52
63. Theobald, Martin   LAG Saarbrücken5.M5546:19,44:53
64. Braun, Gerd   PKV Bexbach7.M6046:22,04:53
65. Decreuse, Joel   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach4.M6546:23,54:53
66. Keller, Dominique   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach1.W4546:25,54:53
67. Braun, Ralf   Ohne Verein11.M5046:26,34:53
68. Wirth, Sebastian   Ohne Verein4.M2046:40,34:55
69. Tayss, Rabha   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach2.W4046:48,54:56
70. Peschel, Jürgen   LG Falkenberg12.M5046:56,84:57
71. Kahl, Petra   TV Güdingen1.W5047:35,55:01
72. Schweitzer, Dieter   TV Kirkel13.M5048:03,35:04
73. Zipfler, Werner   Michelbach6.M5548:03,65:04
74. Groß, Katja   Lt Phoenix Dudweiler1.WU2348:09,85:04
75. Bettinger, Dieter   TV Limbach17.M4548:10,05:04
76. Klein, Thomas Freddy   Run 'N Ride TV Bexbach5.M4048:30,25:06
77. Kurtze, Bernhard   LT Hirzweiler8.M6048:39,05:07
78. Ruffing, Veronika   Homburg2.W5048:47,15:08
79. Walch, Dr. Wilhelm   FC Rothmühle9.M6048:58,85:09
80. Jenal, Annette   LSG Saarlouis1.W5548:59,55:09
81. Calcagno, Gaetano   LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal5.M6549:13,45:11
82. Naumann, Christian   Ohne Verein5.M2049:28,15:12
83. Vogel, Rudi   SV Werschweiler6.M6549:31,25:13
84. Schwender, Carsten   Gymnasium am Krebsberg6.M3549:33,85:13
85. Baroth, Roger   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach10.M6049:41,85:14
86. Bernarding, Christoph   Ohne Verein6.M2049:42,45:14
87. Nieder, Rudi   Ohne Verein1.M7049:47,75:14
88. Bernardon, Roland   Ltf Marpingen11.M6049:57,95:16
89. Grissmer, Manfred   Ohne Verein2.M7050:03,05:16
90. Muscalla, Frank   Ohne Verein14.M5050:10,65:17
91. Mayenborn, Gilbert   LSG Saarlouis12.M6050:22,45:18
92. Schwamberger, Andreas   LF Schützenhof18.M4550:25,85:19
93. Groß, Günter   Lt Phoenix Dudweiler15.M5050:35,95:20
94. Hasenfratz, Christian   DJK St. Ingbert7.M3551:03,65:22
95. Gräber, Ann-Christin   Dreikraft Neunkirchen1.W2051:09,75:23
96. Alt, Sebastian   Dreikraft Neunkirchen7.M2051:09,95:23
97. Mayer, Thorsten   LT Hirzweiler5.M3051:14,15:24
98. Veith, Franzi   LAG Saarbrücken2.W5552:12,85:30
99. Klein, Yves   Ohne Verein6.M3052:13,55:30
100. Schweiss, Axel   RAG16.M5052:14,85:30
101. Dorst, Melanie   BSG Neunkirchen2.W3052:20,45:31
102. Kapp, Karin   TV Lebach1.W6052:45,15:33
103. Baltes, Tatjana   Gangolfrunners2.W2054:08,75:42
104. Kempf, Nicole   Dreikraft Neunkirchen3.W3554:11,95:42
105. Edelmann, Frank   Dreikraft Neunkirchen8.M3554:12,45:42
106. Marek-Reiter, Ulrike   TUS Höchen2.W4554:20,35:43
107. Sonntag, Jörg   Ohne Verein19.M4554:28,95:44
108. Thomé, Elke   Ohne Verein3.W4054:29,25:44
109. Hahn, Christian   Ohne Verein1.MU2354:35,85:45
110. Bana, Tobias   Ohne Verein2.MU2354:44,35:46
111. Klein, Gertrud   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach2.W6055:00,15:47
112. Körner, Martin   BBZ Völklingen9.M3555:25,05:50
113. Fuchs, Johannes   Team goldene Haselnuss8.M2055:47,75:52
114. Nagel, Lara   Ohne Verein2.WU2355:48,05:52
115. Schwarz, Lukas   Ohne Verein9.M2055:59,85:54
116. Hans, Natalie   Gymnasium am Krebsberg1.WU1856:01,05:54
117. Klein, Rainer   JKG Lebach17.M5056:16,55:55
118. Müller, Heino   Laufreff TV Ottweiler13.M6056:44,55:58
119. Neu, Petra   Leinen3.W4557:04,76:00
120. Noll, Gerd   LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal3.M7057:16,06:02
121. Schommes, Thomas   Ohne Verein20.M4557:30,16:03
122. Darconza, Heike   Gangolfrunners4.W4057:35,46:04
123. Seel, Hans   DJK Bexbach4.M7057:46,76:05
124. Schuster, Alexandra   Gangolfrunners5.W401:00:13,06:20
125. Schmitt-Runco, Tina   TV Rehlingen6.W401:00:14,96:21
126. Schellnhuber, Kordula   Ohne Verein3.W201:01:02,26:25
127. Hoff, Pascal   FmAC Freyming-Merlebach14.M601:01:26,86:28
128. Feller, Franz   Ltf Marpingen1.M751:01:44,26:30
129. Hinterweller, Sabine   Grojos LTF Elversberg7.W401:02:19,86:34
130. Motsch, Daniela   Grojos LTF Elversberg3.W301:02:20,46:34
131. Hemmerling, Claus   Hieu-De-Freunde7.M551:02:59,16:38
132. Droll, Denise   Gymnasium am Krebsberg2.WU181:03:00,66:38
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik