Selektion
26. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. Mannschaft | 63.285 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler M-Hohwieler C-Mechenbier C | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M | 3:48:00 | 3:36 | |
2. | Quinten C-Okyay M-Schallmo D | Tri-Tronic-Team WND | 2.M | 3:54:17 | 3:42 | |
3. | Klinkner O-Morgott T-Iwanski G | LTF Köllertal | 3.M | 3:55:44 | 3:43 | |
4. | Werth R-Rothebusch J-Feld C | TV Lebach | 4.M | 3:56:14 | 3:44 | |
5. | Buschmann D-Gagliardi S-Tricoli E | Schlau.com Saar 05 2 | 5.M | 3:56:58 | 3:45 | |
6. | Könnel R-Müller M-Amri J | PKV Bexbach | 6.M | 3:58:54 | 3:46 | |
7. | Gärtner T-Frenzel M-Jacob T | LA Team Saar | 7.M | 3:59:00 | 3:47 | |
8. | Molter S-Groß C-Gerhard S | Grojo s Elversberg | 8.M | 3:59:19 | 3:47 | |
9. | Trampert U-Vonerden A-Sinnwell J | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M | 4:01:29 | 3:49 | |
10. | Improta S-Glason B-Theiß E | Schlau.com Saar 05 3 | 10.M | 4:02:55 | 3:50 | |
11. | Ziegler M-Hooß J-Woll P | LTF Marpingen | 11.M | 4:03:57 | 3:51 | |
12. | Dietrich J-Jochum R-Lippert R | LTF Köllertal 2 | 12.M | 4:06:34 | 3:54 | |
13. | Schuh H-Zimmer B-Schmitt M | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M | 4:07:44 | 3:55 | |
14. | Neuschwander F-Auler M-Ostheimer H | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M | 4:09:59 | 3:57 | |
15. | Henkes M-Klein P-Hawner F | LG asics Rehlingen | 14.M | 4:10:53 | 3:58 | |
16. | Klein A-Klein S-Hoffmann J | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 15.M | 4:13:24 | 4:00 | |
17. | Jakobs M-Duchstein G-Stras M | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W | 4:16:07 | 4:03 | |
18. | Groß J-Salm D-Deman J | Grojo s LTF Elversberg 2 | 16.M | 4:16:13 | 4:03 | |
19. | Velten M-Hauck N-Metzger V | Festo Running Team | 17.M | 4:18:07 | 4:05 | |
20. | Würtz M-Mager H-Schwinghammer J | LA Team Saar 2 | 18.M | 4:18:14 | 4:05 | |
21. | Litz P-Maldener W-Klein C | LTF Winterbach | 19.M | 4:20:49 | 4:07 | |
22. | Nickels T-Kohl T-Thome R | LT TV Rußhütte | 20.M | 4:20:57 | 4:07 | |
23. | Schütz T-Dr. Bauer E-Riedel F | LC 72 Altenkessel | 21.M | 4:21:26 | 4:08 | |
24. | Zender R-Stutz K-Serf H | LTF Köllertal 3 | 22.M | 4:24:04 | 4:10 | |
25. | Hoenighausen F-Steimer J-Klein D | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf 2 | 23.M | 4:24:16 | 4:11 | |
26. | Gebhardt U-de Giorgi G-Monz R | LTF Marpingen 2 | 24.M | 4:25:27 | 4:12 | |
27. | Ritter S-Hoyler R-Wagner B | Run4Fun Bübingen | 25.M | 4:25:50 | 4:12 | |
28. | Hille U-Brückner-Boghossian-Trenz S | Schlau.com Saar 05 2 | 2.W | 4:27:42 | 4:14 | |
29. | Bodewig J-Dernbecher K-Kunze R | LTF Köllertal 4 | 27.M | 4:29:04 | 4:15 | |
30. | Ruppert T-Schäfer W-Herbach T | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 28.M | 4:29:08 | 4:15 | |
31. | Heck T-Theobald T-Maurer N | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 29.M | 4:30:09 | 4:16 | |
32. | Assaro A-Penkhues O-Thewes P | TV Lebach | 30.M | 4:30:59 | 4:17 | |
33. | Giersberg B-Richter B-von Bank M | LV Merzig | 31.M | 4:31:37 | 4:18 | |
34. | Oberhauser S-Steinbrecher P-Hafner M | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M | 4:32:25 | 4:18 | |
35. | Göbel L-Föllmer HJ-Neurath W | LTF Köllertal 5 | 33.M | 4:35:10 | 4:21 | |
36. | Goergen W-Conrad B-Herrmann J | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf 3 | 34.M | 4:39:19 | 4:25 | |
37. | Schumacher M-Veut H-Engstler U | FC LTF Selbach | 35.M | 4:40:43 | 4:26 | |
38. | Hooß T-Frank D-Warken A | LTF Marpingen | 3.W | 4:42:16 | 4:28 | |
39. | Heilmann H-Riemer P-Calcagno G | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal 2 | 36.M | 4:43:35 | 4:29 | |
40. | Friedrichs R-Krauth N-Bruecker J | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 37.M | 4:44:06 | 4:29 | |
41. | Pink G-Boudier S-Hellbrück F | LTF Köllertal 6 | 38.M | 4:45:35 | 4:31 | |
42. | Zeiger U-Schmidt U-Fritsch-Rubel KP | Grojo s LTF Elversberg 3 | 39.M | 4:46:21 | 4:31 | |
43. | Strohe A-Dr. Raubusch J-Bindel C | LTF Köllertal | 4.W | 4:46:27 | 4:32 | |
44. | Schneider W-Schreiner M-Wagner R | LA Team Saar 3 | 40.M | 4:46:43 | 4:32 | |
45. | Breitbarth R-Kohl G-Benninger J | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 41.M | 4:47:33 | 4:33 | |
46. | Müller T-Pitsch H-Krug | LC 72 Altenkessel 2 | 42.M | 4:56:12 | 4:41 | |
47. | Meier W-Kittler R-Schilz E | LAG Saarbrück 2 | 43.M | 4:56:43 | 4:41 | |
48. | Weber H-Marx M-Munkes J | LTF Mauschbach | 44.M | 4:57:48 | 4:42 | |
49. | Hartmann P-Müller K-Bach S | Bisttal Runners | 45.M | 4:58:14 | 4:43 | |
50. | Burkhard J-Bronder D-Welter J | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 46.M | 4:58:21 | 4:43 | |
51. | Arz G-Köbrich M-Dr. Franz M | Schlau.com Saar 05 4 | 47.M | 4:59:44 | 4:44 | |
52. | Holbach R-Ochs A-Kerber N | LV Merzig 2 | 48.M | 4:59:49 | 4:44 | |
53. | Recktenwald N-Riefer K-Bosel L | LTF Winterbach 2 | 49.M | 4:59:53 | 4:44 | |
54. | Zimmermann B-Nohr M-Schäfer K | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W | 5:01:10 | 4:46 | |
55. | Keck J-Schneider-Bosslet S-Philippe K | LA Team Saar | 6.W | 5:02:12 | 4:47 | |
56. | Thomaser A-Lauer V-Schulien | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 50.M | 5:02:16 | 4:47 | |
57. | Witzmann M-Arimoind P-Becker R | TriSport Saar-Hochwald Merzig | 51.M | 5:03:45 | 4:48 | |
58. | Blum EJ-Dietz M-Mootz W | LTF Köllertal 7 | 52.M | 5:04:07 | 4:48 | |
59. | Holzknecht KH-Ehmann J-Müller H | LG Saar 70 | 53.M | 5:04:30 | 4:49 | |
60. | Wittmer K-Geissner K-Meiser C | LA Team Saar 4 | 54.M | 5:04:53 | 4:49 | |
61. | Simon A-Nickels P-Barth V | LF Otzenhausen | 55.M | 5:05:13 | 4:49 | |
62. | Paulus H-Vester W-Nieder G | LAG Saarbrücken 3 | 56.M | 5:05:15 | 4:49 | |
63. | Jung C-Schwarz L-Riefer A | LTF Winterbach | 7.W | 5:07:04 | 4:51 | |
64. | Noack J-Gebhard W-Stegmann R | LC Völklingen | 57.M | 5:07:24 | 4:51 | |
65. | Engstler M-Sausen H-Hertel R | Schlau.com Saar 05 3 | 8.W | 5:07:35 | 4:52 | |
66. | Müller W-Metzen C-Hübsch HJ | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 58.M | 5:07:51 | 4:52 | |
67. | Huch-Hallw. P-Meuren G-Mayenborn G | LSG Saarlouis | 59.M | 5:08:10 | 4:52 | |
68. | Mohr C-Diener Th-Meyer M | Running Merchweiler | 60.M | 5:09:13 | 4:53 | |
69. | Hassdenteufel M-Dörr D-Wagner M | LLG Wustweiler 2 | 61.M | 5:09:48 | 4:54 | |
70. | Dunkel M-Pönicke U-Zahler H | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse 2 | 62.M | 5:10:12 | 4:54 | |
71. | Wagner P-Rein P-Bernardon R | LTF Marpingen 3 | 63.M | 5:10:44 | 4:55 | |
72. | Hau T-Prinz H-Decker E | SC Friedrichsthal | 64.M | 5:12:31 | 4:56 | |
73. | Puhl G-Weyand P-Weinert W | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf 4 | 65.M | 5:12:35 | 4:56 | |
74. | Dietz M-Nohr W-Leinenbach H | LTF Köllertal 8 | 66.M | 5:13:37 | 4:57 | |
75. | Sauer C-Gasper N-Stark V | TV Lebach | 67.M | 5:14:21 | 4:58 | |
76. | Niesen A-Stras V-Münsterberg R | TV Lebach | 9.W | 5:14:37 | 4:58 | |
77. | Dahm M-Schröder A-Goencz T | Festo Running Team 2 | 68.M | 5:16:16 | 5:00 | |
78. | Risch U-Veith T-Fritsch T | Fri-Bi-Funrunners 2 | 69.M | 5:17:19 | 5:01 | |
79. | Hölle C-Dilg HJ-Meyer F | TV Ludweiler | 70.M | 5:17:51 | 5:01 | |
80. | Ruschel N-Heinz A-Weyand M | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 10.W | 5:18:49 | 5:02 | |
81. | Salzbrunn D-Müller A-Helten M | PKV Bexbach 2 | 71.M | 5:21:41 | 5:05 | |
82. | Konrad R-Theobald M-Crolla P | LAG Saarbrücken 4 | 72.M | 5:22:19 | 5:06 | |
83. | Reinert H-Harth A-Sahner M | LTF Köllertal 9 | 73.M | 5:23:40 | 5:07 | |
84. | Hartmann B-Hartmann H-Schäfer C | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 11.W | 5:24:16 | 5:07 | |
85. | Thräm S-Kewenig D-Fuch A | CEB Merzig | 74.M | 5:30:33 | 5:13 | |
86. | Linnenberger M-Idesheim M-Jost U | LTF Köllertal 10 | 75.M | 5:30:38 | 5:13 | |
87. | Haupenthal N-Berwanger KH-Jung H | FC LTF Selbach 2 | 76.M | 5:31:01 | 5:14 | |
88. | Heim S-Lucas G-Stellmacher F | LA Team Saar 5 | 77.M | 5:31:15 | 5:14 | |
89. | Scheil K-Conrad C-Mohrhardt S | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal 3 | 78.M | 5:31:53 | 5:15 | |
90. | Bennoit M-Haag W-Klein W | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse 3 | 79.M | 5:34:19 | 5:17 | |
91. | Uhle I-Kerner-David J-Müller S | LAG Saarbrücken 2 | 12.W | 5:34:25 | 5:17 | |
92. | Dostert P-Müller H-Haupenthal G | FC LTF Selbach | 13.W | 5:34:33 | 5:17 | |
93. | Altenhofer P-Ley C-Scheid D | LTF Mauschbach 2 | 80.M | 5:35:25 | 5:18 | |
94. | Walle B-Otto R-Mackert M | Festo Running Team 3 | 81.M | 5:35:41 | 5:18 | |
95. | Zimmermann L-Elz H-Pistorius M | LTF Köllertal 11 | 82.M | 5:40:00 | 5:22 | |
96. | Hettinger W-Kohler A-Bender M | BW Merzig | 83.M | 5:40:08 | 5:22 | |
97. | Ahmadi M-Geisinger B-Tubbesing J | LAG Saarbrücken 5 | 84.M | 5:40:42 | 5:23 | |
98. | Heintz R-Fischer D-Reichertz T | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 85.M | 5:43:46 | 5:26 | |
99. | Deller K-Müller S-Ruffing V | LA Team Saar 2 | 14.W | 5:44:08 | 5:26 | |
100. | Wax R-Dernbecher-Neuf.-Forster | LTF Köllertal 2 | 15.W | 5:45:20 | 5:27 | |
101. | Welsch C-Marmann R-Raber S | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 16.W | 5:46:08 | 5:28 | |
102. | Bellon H-Bode W-Setz J | LAG Saarbrücken 6 | 86.M | 5:49:40 | 5:32 | |
103. | Deutsch R-Kroha R-Pisorius R | LTF Köllertal 12 | 87.M | 5:50:31 | 5:32 | |
104. | Heuser M-Bäcker A-Gruhn K | CEB Merzig | 17.W | 5:55:03 | 5:37 | |
105. | Bungert A-Gorges A-Kiefer G | SV Schnappach | 88.M | 5:55:09 | 5:37 | |
106. | Roos P-Freund F-Deckert H | LAG Saarbrücken 7 | 89.M | 5:59:20 | 5:41 | |
107. | Poncelet P-Hahn R-Caramazz G | TV Rehlingen | 90.M | 5:59:57 | 5:41 | |
108. | Aweiwi W-Fixemer G-Schedel C | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 91.M | 6:01:48 | 5:43 | |
109. | Servas K-Ohliger B-Thomas W | Fri-Bi-Funrunners 3 | 92.M | 6:06:42 | 5:48 | |
110. | Wagner O-Ostermann P-Letter W | LTF Marpingen 4 | 93.M | 6:07:32 | 5:48 | |
111. | Schweig R-Glutting M-Ohnesorg T | Festo Running Team 4 | 94.M | 6:11:05 | 5:52 | |
112. | Kruchten S-Conrad B-Schunck S | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 18.W | 6:12:13 | 5:53 | |
113. | Schreiner M-Meyer H-Groß N | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 95.M | 6:13:29 | 5:54 | |
114. | Munkes A-Krämer H-Scheid M | LTF Mauschbach | 19.W | 6:13:55 | 5:55 | |
115. | Godlewsky T-Piltz H-Rabung B | LAG Saarbrücken 8 | 96.M | 6:23:44 | 6:04 | |
116. | Dörr S-Schütz A-Meyer A | LA Team Saar 3 | 20.W | 6:24:01 | 6:04 | |
117. | Bohr B-März S-Klas I | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 21.W | 6:26:04 | 6:06 | |
118. | Junker M-Barth P-Barth A | LF Otzenhausen | 22.W | 6:26:42 | 6:07 | |
119. | Leinenbach M-Kiefer M-Schulz S | LTF Köllertal 3 | 23.W | 6:28:58 | 6:09 | |
120. | Marx M-Marx E-Engel W | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 2 | 24.W | 6:43:04 | 6:22 | |
121. | Loew T-Schmitt K-Tschunky R | LA Team Saar 6 | 97.M | 6:52:07 | 6:31 | |
122. | Schmitt I-Köhl C-Reichert G | LA Team Saar 4 | 25.W | 7:28:56 | 7:06 |