Selektion
42. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kemoi, Daniel | Kenia | 1.M20 | 30:26,9 | 3:03 | |
2. | Blum, Tobias | LG Telis Finanz | 2.M20 | 30:49,7 | 3:05 | |
3. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon-Freunde | 3.M20 | 31:37,2 | 3:10 | |
4. | Rekna, Mohammed | ASSA | 4.M20 | 33:09,8 | 3:19 | |
5. | Payet, Gregor | LAZ Saar 05 | 5.M20 | 33:43,5 | 3:22 | |
6. | Trautmann, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken | 1.MJug | 34:21,1 | 3:26 | |
7. | Hilt, Sebastian | LC Rehlingen | 6.M20 | 35:07,6 | 3:31 | |
8. | TAYSS, Abdel | FREYMING- | 1.M50 | 35:10,6 | 3:31 | |
9. | Chepkwony, Betty | Kenia | 1.W20 | 35:17,9 | 3:32 | |
10. | Pietzsch, Cedric | SaarTriathleten | 7.M20 | 35:49,0 | 3:35 | |
11. | Kiefer, Jonas | LC Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 35:53,3 | 3:35 | |
12. | Bischof, Juergen | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M50 | 35:54,9 | 3:35 | |
13. | Zenses, Emmanuel | Etchelthal | 9.M20 | 36:25,4 | 3:39 | |
14. | LIETSCH, Adrien | Triathlon Club Saint- | 10.M20 | 36:26,8 | 3:39 | |
15. | Schramm, Cedric | Can Sarreguemines | 1.M40 | 36:33,9 | 3:39 | |
16. | Raber, Peter | Schaeffler | 11.M20 | 36:37,2 | 3:40 | |
17. | Leibrock, Bengt | Brownies Cats | 12.M20 | 36:38,1 | 3:40 | |
18. | Schmidt, Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken- | 13.M20 | 36:48,6 | 3:41 | |
19. | Irsch, Benny | LSG Schmelz | 14.M20 | 37:13,3 | 3:43 | |
20. | Ekern, Wilson | LC Rehlingen | 2.MJug | 37:22,7 | 3:44 | |
21. | Stein, Stefan | SV Humes | 15.M20 | 37:26,6 | 3:45 | |
22. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 16.M20 | 37:34,5 | 3:45 | |
23. | Ludwig, Christian | 17.M20 | 37:48,4 | 3:47 | ||
24. | Bischof, Mark | VT | 18.M20 | 37:48,6 | 3:47 | |
25. | Attardo, Anthony | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.M20 | 37:50,8 | 3:47 | |
26. | MATHI, Grégory | FREYMING- | 20.M20 | 37:52,0 | 3:47 | |
27. | Maurer, Julian | 21.M20 | 37:55,8 | 3:48 | ||
28. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 2.M40 | 38:01,2 | 3:48 | |
29. | Bertrand, Benjamin | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 38:02,2 | 3:48 | |
30. | Nickenig, Andreas | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M45 | 38:03,6 | 3:48 | |
31. | Valentini, Franco | RV Edelweiß | 23.M20 | 38:04,2 | 3:48 | |
32. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 38:32,7 | 3:51 | |
33. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 38:34,0 | 3:51 | |
34. | Jemal, Ibrahim | SV Saar 05 | 3.MJug | 38:46,7 | 3:53 | |
35. | Rauber, Peter | 24.M20 | 38:48,7 | 3:53 | ||
36. | Sultan, Mehammed | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 25.M20 | 38:54,3 | 3:53 | |
37. | Schütz, Thomas | LAZ Saar 05 | 2.M45 | 38:54,4 | 3:53 | |
38. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 26.M20 | 38:56,0 | 3:54 | |
39. | Sultan, Mensur | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 27.M20 | 38:59,8 | 3:54 | |
40. | Eschenbrenner, Stéphane | Sarreguemines | 28.M20 | 39:00,1 | 3:54 | |
41. | Daiber, Florian | Saarbrücken | 29.M20 | 39:00,5 | 3:54 | |
42. | Raimondo, Maurizio | Clever-Fit Dudweiler | 3.M40 | 39:01,5 | 3:54 | |
43. | Sämmler, Daniela | Team Erdinger | 2.W20 | 39:03,1 | 3:54 | |
44. | Gamel, Loec | Sarreguemines triathlon | 30.M20 | 39:06,7 | 3:55 | |
45. | Müller, Sascha | LAZ Saar 05 | 3.M45 | 39:08,8 | 3:55 | |
46. | Rugelt, Marc | 4.M45 | 39:14,2 | 3:55 | ||
47. | BOESSINGER, Laurent | FREYMING- | 5.M45 | 39:17,9 | 3:56 | |
48. | Stab, Albert | ASSA Sarreguemines | 1.M55 | 39:18,4 | 3:56 | |
49. | Bernaben, Pedro | CAN | 4.M40 | 39:23,0 | 3:56 | |
50. | Roth, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 39:35,8 | 3:58 | |
51. | Karmann, Mike | SV Karlsbrunn | 31.M20 | 39:39,3 | 3:58 | |
52. | Schwöbel, Clemens | RV Edelweiß | 32.M20 | 39:42,3 | 3:58 | |
53. | Rigaud, Etienne | CAN | 6.M45 | 39:43,0 | 3:58 | |
54. | Stauter, Ludovic | Sarreguemines | 33.M20 | 39:50,3 | 3:59 | |
55. | Weicherding, Jens | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 5.M40 | 40:01,7 | 4:00 | |
56. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 40:02,2 | 4:00 | |
57. | Schwoebel, Peter | RV Edelweiß | 34.M20 | 40:12,5 | 4:01 | |
58. | Kitzhöfer, Michael | 4.MJug | 40:23,2 | 4:02 | ||
59. | Petry, Felix | RV Edelweiß | 5.MJug | 40:23,5 | 4:02 | |
60. | Konrad, Julian | 35.M20 | 40:26,4 | 4:03 | ||
61. | Kremer, Quentin | 6.MJug | 40:28,9 | 4:03 | ||
62. | Gabriel, Gérard | Unnormaltrail | 5.M50 | 40:29,2 | 4:03 | |
63. | Chalon, Loic | Arun | 36.M20 | 40:31,4 | 4:03 | |
64. | Muskalla, Joe | Kein Verein | 37.M20 | 40:31,6 | 4:03 | |
65. | Pasquay, Heribert | LAZ Saar 05 | 2.M55 | 40:33,7 | 4:03 | |
66. | Buder, Felix | LSG Saarbrücken- | 38.M20 | 40:35,5 | 4:04 | |
67. | SCHEID, Louis | FREYMING- | 39.M20 | 40:38,6 | 4:04 | |
68. | Baumgärtner, Theresa | LAZ Saar 05 | 3.W20 | 40:39,2 | 4:04 | |
69. | Contrino, José | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.M45 | 40:39,3 | 4:04 | |
70. | Zeiner, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 40.M20 | 40:42,2 | 4:04 | |
71. | Verolin, Hervé | VTCA Falck | 6.M40 | 40:53,2 | 4:05 | |
72. | Burgun, Julien | Officine du Gueux | 41.M20 | 40:54,1 | 4:05 | |
73. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos Elversberg | 7.M40 | 41:04,8 | 4:06 | |
74. | Atmanene, Cedric | CAN Sarreguemines | 42.M20 | 41:10,8 | 4:07 | |
75. | Mühlhan, Martin | DVAG Dietmar Fuhr | 43.M20 | 41:11,0 | 4:07 | |
76. | Zingraff, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M50 | 41:11,1 | 4:07 | |
77. | Pierro, Frederic | 44.M20 | 41:19,1 | 4:08 | ||
78. | Boutoubat, Amo | ASSA Sarreguemines | 3.M55 | 41:24,1 | 4:08 | |
79. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 4.M55 | 41:31,2 | 4:09 | |
80. | Col, Christophe | 8.M40 | 41:33,0 | 4:09 | ||
81. | Dorr, Christophe | ASSA | 45.M20 | 41:37,0 | 4:10 | |
82. | Vetter, Sebastian | 46.M20 | 41:44,6 | 4:10 | ||
83. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M50 | 41:47,6 | 4:11 | |
84. | Esch, Matthieu | 47.M20 | 41:50,2 | 4:11 | ||
85. | Riegelsberger, Max | RV Edelweiß | 7.MJug | 41:50,6 | 4:11 | |
86. | Hanf, Tom | 9.M40 | 41:56,3 | 4:12 | ||
87. | Jans, Raphael | LTF Köllertal | 48.M20 | 41:56,5 | 4:12 | |
88. | BOUTEBAL, Tayeb | FREYMING- | 8.M50 | 41:57,0 | 4:12 | |
89. | BLES, Didier | Triathlon Club Saint | 9.M50 | 41:58,9 | 4:12 | |
90. | BOUALIT, Malik | FREYMING- | 5.M55 | 42:02,4 | 4:12 | |
91. | Himbert, Dirk | The running chicks and | 49.M20 | 42:05,2 | 4:13 | |
92. | Hen, Thierry | Sarreguemines triathlon | 9.M45 | 42:11,9 | 4:13 | |
93. | Schmidt, Horst | LSG Saarbrücken- | 6.M55 | 42:17,0 | 4:14 | |
94. | MORITZ, Julien | 50.M20 | 42:17,6 | 4:14 | ||
95. | Fabing, Lionel | Free Runners | 51.M20 | 42:19,1 | 4:14 | |
96. | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 10.M40 | 42:20,8 | 4:14 | |
97. | Mayer, Christian | VT Zweibrücken | 52.M20 | 42:23,5 | 4:14 | |
98. | Dostert, Knut | 11.M40 | 42:24,5 | 4:14 | ||
99. | Forsch, Armin | SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler | 12.M40 | 42:25,0 | 4:15 | |
100. | FRANCOIS, DANIEL | 10.M45 | 42:25,8 | 4:15 | ||
101. | JOST, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 42:32,0 | 4:15 | |
102. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 10.M50 | 42:35,6 | 4:16 | |
103. | Gassenschmidt, Peter | Breitensport Sinzheim | 11.M50 | 42:36,4 | 4:16 | |
104. | Hoffmann, Lukas | 53.M20 | 42:38,2 | 4:16 | ||
105. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 54.M20 | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | |
106. | Koeberle, Olivier | ASSA | 13.M40 | 42:44,9 | 4:16 | |
107. | Fabing, Dominique | ASSA | 14.M40 | 42:47,1 | 4:17 | |
108. | Schaefer, Alexandre | - | 55.M20 | 42:48,9 | 4:17 | |
109. | Kunz, Jeremy | Arun | 56.M20 | 42:49,1 | 4:17 | |
110. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 42:53,3 | 4:17 | |
111. | Ferstler, Johan | Rimling | 57.M20 | 42:54,8 | 4:17 | |
112. | Herrmann, Lena | LC Rehlingen | 4.W20 | 42:55,2 | 4:18 | |
113. | Beyer, Christian | LSG Saarbrücken- | 58.M20 | 42:59,6 | 4:18 | |
114. | Drago, Giuseppe | ACS cre Stiring Wendel | 59.M20 | 43:04,1 | 4:18 | |
115. | Riegelsberger, Fabian | Family Runners | 8.MJug | 43:05,1 | 4:19 | |
116. | Feisthauer, Marc | Unnormaltrail | 12.M50 | 43:05,2 | 4:19 | |
117. | Brevetti, Aurelie | ASSA Sarreguemines | 5.W20 | 43:07,5 | 4:19 | |
118. | Adeler, Sebastien | 60.M20 | 43:07,5 | 4:19 | ||
119. | Kern, Sascha | 61.M20 | 43:26,3 | 4:21 | ||
120. | Kramp, Benedikt | o.V. | 62.M20 | 43:30,9 | 4:21 | |
121. | Vinzent, Tristan | TuS Ormesheim | 13.M50 | 43:35,1 | 4:22 | |
122. | Grosse, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M60 | 43:35,9 | 4:22 | |
123. | Bone, Yannick | 63.M20 | 43:48,0 | 4:23 | ||
124. | Demeraux, Jérome | US Forbach | 12.M45 | 43:53,9 | 4:23 | |
125. | Dahhaoui, Yann | 64.M20 | 43:55,2 | 4:24 | ||
126. | Rupp, Max | 65.M20 | 43:59,8 | 4:24 | ||
127. | Heyer, Christoph | Starlets | 66.M20 | 44:02,1 | 4:24 | |
128. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ Saar 05 | 6.W20 | 44:10,7 | 4:25 | |
129. | Rampendahl, Marie Josefine | LAZ Saar 05 | 1.WJug | 44:11,8 | 4:25 | |
130. | Mayer, Stefanie | VT Zweibrücken | 7.W20 | 44:15,8 | 4:26 | |
131. | Wolke, Frederic | Le Reve de Ludo | 67.M20 | 44:18,1 | 4:26 | |
132. | Escobar, Daniel | Die Mauswanderer | 68.M20 | 44:18,5 | 4:26 | |
133. | Rausch, Alexander | LAZ Saar 05 | 13.M45 | 44:20,2 | 4:26 | |
134. | Wagner, Vincent | RV Edelweiß | 9.MJug | 44:22,7 | 4:26 | |
135. | Staub, Peter | Laufcampus | 7.M55 | 44:22,8 | 4:26 | |
136. | Sosnovskis, Viktoras | 8.M55 | 44:23,0 | 4:26 | ||
137. | Hämmerle, Cliff | 14.M45 | 44:23,0 | 4:26 | ||
138. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 9.M55 | 44:26,0 | 4:27 | |
139. | Neis, Marcel | 69.M20 | 44:27,0 | 4:27 | ||
140. | HOUVER, Sebastien | 70.M20 | 44:28,6 | 4:27 | ||
141. | BOUACHOU, Farid | FREYMING- | 71.M20 | 44:31,0 | 4:27 | |
142. | CORRE, Dominique | FREYMING- | 15.M40 | 44:31,2 | 4:27 | |
143. | Nakas, Céline | 8.W20 | 44:32,1 | 4:27 | ||
144. | Ecca, Julien | 72.M20 | 44:36,2 | 4:28 | ||
145. | Winkler, Florian | 73.M20 | 44:36,8 | 4:28 | ||
146. | Kohlwey, Torsten | LV Merzig | 16.M40 | 44:37,5 | 4:28 | |
147. | Schmidt, Jens | ATSV Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 44:37,7 | 4:28 | |
148. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 44:39,6 | 4:28 | |
149. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 74.M20 | 44:39,8 | 4:28 | |
150. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger | 10.M55 | 44:39,9 | 4:28 | |
151. | Kühn, Max | 5 gegen die Zeit | 75.M20 | 44:41,5 | 4:28 | |
152. | Gassert, Hans | Blieskastel | 14.M50 | 44:43,5 | 4:28 | |
153. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 15.M50 | 44:45,2 | 4:29 | |
154. | Mayer, Emmanuelle | US Forbach | 1.W50 | 44:46,6 | 4:29 | |
155. | DUITS, Sébastien | FREYMING- | 76.M20 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
156. | Schmitt, Christophe | Can Sarreguemines | 77.M20 | 44:50,4 | 4:29 | |
157. | Grossmann, Thierry | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.M45 | 44:51,3 | 4:29 | |
158. | Christian, Gérard | CAN Sarreguemines | 16.M45 | 44:51,5 | 4:29 | |
159. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 44:53,9 | 4:29 | |
160. | TAYSS, Rabah | FREYMING- | 3.W40 | 44:54,6 | 4:29 | |
161. | Sauer, Nils | TV Homburg | 10.MJug | 44:56,0 | 4:30 | |
162. | Boutoubat, Hocine | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.M55 | 44:58,0 | 4:30 | |
163. | Rampendahl, Christoph | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 16.M50 | 45:00,4 | 4:30 | |
164. | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken- | 19.M40 | 45:00,7 | 4:30 | |
165. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 17.M50 | 45:01,6 | 4:30 | |
166. | Charpentier, Nathalie | SAR Running | 4.W40 | 45:02,2 | 4:30 | |
167. | Steinbach, Anton | Family Runners | 11.MJug | 45:03,9 | 4:30 | |
168. | Schröder, Florian | LOS Pelikanos | 78.M20 | 45:06,6 | 4:31 | |
169. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 45:07,3 | 4:31 | |
170. | Jochum, Thomas | SV Humes | 79.M20 | 45:12,1 | 4:31 | |
171. | Girardin, Grégory | Dream Team | 20.M40 | 45:13,7 | 4:31 | |
172. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg | 12.M55 | 45:15,5 | 4:32 | |
173. | Wagner, Rene | Courier A Hasselfurth | 13.M55 | 45:17,4 | 4:32 | |
174. | Weiler, Sophie | LSG Saarbrücken- | 9.W20 | 45:17,5 | 4:32 | |
175. | Magnus, Christian | 80.M20 | 45:20,2 | 4:32 | ||
176. | Joly, Frederic | Sarreguemines | 21.M40 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
177. | Wackenheim, Michèle | Arun | 10.W20 | 45:24,2 | 4:32 | |
178. | Wackenheim, Brice | Arun | 81.M20 | 45:24,7 | 4:32 | |
179. | Höh, Florian | Laufteam Pirmasens | 82.M20 | 45:24,9 | 4:32 | |
180. | ALTMEIER, Céline | USF Forbach | 11.W20 | 45:29,5 | 4:33 | |
181. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 83.M20 | 45:29,8 | 4:33 | |
182. | Ecca, Giuseppe | 14.M55 | 45:30,7 | 4:33 | ||
183. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger | 17.M45 | 45:31,2 | 4:33 | |
184. | Kiefer, Stefan | 18.M45 | 45:31,9 | 4:33 | ||
185. | Willems, Armin | LSG Schmelz | 19.M45 | 45:32,0 | 4:33 | |
186. | Jost, Markus | 84.M20 | 45:32,6 | 4:33 | ||
187. | Orth, Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 18.M50 | 45:34,2 | 4:33 | |
188. | Kubler, Hugo | 85.M20 | 45:35,3 | 4:34 | ||
189. | Gottwalles, Dominic | 86.M20 | 45:36,6 | 4:34 | ||
190. | Caspar, Daniel | 19.M50 | 45:39,3 | 4:34 | ||
191. | Ammann, Jörg | 20.M50 | 45:41,8 | 4:34 | ||
192. | Allweyer, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 20.M45 | 45:41,9 | 4:34 | |
193. | DANNENHOFFE, FRANCK | SAINT-AVOLD | 87.M20 | 45:52,4 | 4:35 | |
194. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 22.M40 | 45:54,5 | 4:35 | |
195. | Ober, Gabriel | CAN | 15.M55 | 45:55,2 | 4:36 | |
196. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 21.M45 | 45:56,0 | 4:36 | |
197. | Buder, Max | 88.M20 | 45:56,6 | 4:36 | ||
198. | Basquin, Richard | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M50 | 45:59,8 | 4:36 | |
199. | Wiesmeier, Thomas | Heckendalheim | 22.M45 | 46:04,5 | 4:36 | |
200. | Thömmes, David C. | davidchristian.de | 89.M20 | 46:04,9 | 4:36 | |
201. | Beletse, Nahom | SV Ludweiler 08 | 12.MJug | 46:10,5 | 4:37 | |
202. | Sandmeier, Daniel | 90.M20 | 46:13,9 | 4:37 | ||
203. | Muno, Jens | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 23.M40 | 46:15,0 | 4:38 | |
204. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 46:16,7 | 4:38 | |
205. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W50 | 46:19,9 | 4:38 | |
206. | Carida, Lucas | ASGBB | 91.M20 | 46:20,2 | 4:38 | |
207. | Langguth, Stephan | Saarland-Sporttoto | 23.M45 | 46:22,8 | 4:38 | |
208. | Blank, Michael | TV Bous Triathlon | 23.M50 | 46:24,4 | 4:38 | |
209. | Hohn, Edgard | ELSA-Saarland e.V. | 92.M20 | 46:25,4 | 4:39 | |
210. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 13.MJug | 46:26,5 | 4:39 | |
211. | Wirbel, Christoph | ELSA-Saarland e.V. | 93.M20 | 46:27,5 | 4:39 | |
212. | Rester, Lisa | TSV Utting | 12.W20 | 46:28,1 | 4:39 | |
213. | HOLODZION, Marcel | FREYMING- | 16.M55 | 46:30,5 | 4:39 | |
214. | Mang, Jürgen | 24.M50 | 46:32,9 | 4:39 | ||
215. | Knabl, Eric | TV St. Wendel | 24.M45 | 46:34,6 | 4:39 | |
216. | Bleymehl, Moritz | DSW Darmstadt | 94.M20 | 46:37,0 | 4:40 | |
217. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 25.M50 | 46:38,4 | 4:40 | |
218. | PENNERATH, JEAN | SARREGUEMINES | 26.M50 | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | |
219. | Laudwein, Sebastian | 95.M20 | 46:48,3 | 4:41 | ||
220. | Probst, Emanuel | CAN Sarreguemines | 96.M20 | 46:51,3 | 4:41 | |
221. | Hoffmann, Michael | CAN Sarreguemines | 97.M20 | 46:51,9 | 4:41 | |
222. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke | 17.M55 | 46:54,6 | 4:41 | |
223. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 18.M55 | 46:57,0 | 4:42 | |
224. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 19.M55 | 46:59,2 | 4:42 | |
225. | Steyer, Cyril | Eichenthal | 98.M20 | 46:59,4 | 4:42 | |
226. | Bach, Aruelie | Free runners | 13.W20 | 47:00,5 | 4:42 | |
227. | Bach, Pastow | Free Runners | 27.M50 | 47:00,8 | 4:42 | |
228. | Wack, Mathieu | Eichelthal | 99.M20 | 47:01,3 | 4:42 | |
229. | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M40 | 47:02,2 | 4:42 | |
230. | Haupenthal, Stefan | 100.M20 | 47:05,7 | 4:43 | ||
231. | Bourquard, Yan | ACSA | 25.M45 | 47:09,5 | 4:43 | |
232. | CARMAGNANI, Ludovic | FREYMING- | 101.M20 | 47:09,8 | 4:43 | |
233. | Dönneweg, Philipp | TuS Ormesheim | 14.MJug | 47:13,4 | 4:43 | |
234. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 28.M50 | 47:13,6 | 4:43 | |
235. | Thull, Daniel | LAG | 15.MJug | 47:14,9 | 4:43 | |
236. | Bauer, David | 25.M40 | 47:14,9 | 4:43 | ||
237. | Bentz, Matthias | LAZ Saar 05 | 102.M20 | 47:15,1 | 4:44 | |
238. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 29.M50 | 47:15,8 | 4:44 | |
239. | Fontaine, Oliver | 26.M40 | 47:16,1 | 4:44 | ||
240. | GALLMANN, Patrick | FREYMING- | 20.M55 | 47:16,7 | 4:44 | |
241. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 47:17,2 | 4:44 | |
242. | Foegle, Cathy | Officine du Gueux | 1.W45 | 47:17,5 | 4:44 | |
243. | Kurz, Christian | 103.M20 | 47:18,2 | 4:44 | ||
244. | Clané, Bernard | Holving | 21.M55 | 47:19,5 | 4:44 | |
245. | Mahren, Andreas | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 28.M40 | 47:20,5 | 4:44 | |
246. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 104.M20 | 47:20,5 | 4:44 | |
247. | Klein, Andreas | Skiclub Dudweiler | 26.M45 | 47:20,8 | 4:44 | |
248. | Szliska, Alexander | 105.M20 | 47:21,4 | 4:44 | ||
249. | Oberinger, Sebastian | 106.M20 | 47:21,7 | 4:44 | ||
250. | Mascioni, Thomas | 29.M40 | 47:22,1 | 4:44 | ||
251. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 27.M45 | 47:24,0 | 4:44 | |
252. | Wagner, Hubert | RV Edelweiß | 22.M55 | 47:24,6 | 4:44 | |
253. | Dittke, Thomas | 30.M50 | 47:25,6 | 4:45 | ||
254. | Motsch, Peter | 28.M45 | 47:29,2 | 4:45 | ||
255. | Jansen, Thierry | erching | 31.M50 | 47:30,4 | 4:45 | |
256. | Ferstler, Pascal | Rimling | 29.M45 | 47:30,6 | 4:45 | |
257. | Veneruso, Daniel | Hauptsache Heil | 107.M20 | 47:31,4 | 4:45 | |
258. | Althaus, Björn | Go for Leo + Ben | 108.M20 | 47:31,9 | 4:45 | |
259. | Martin, Mickael | 109.M20 | 47:32,9 | 4:45 | ||
260. | Immand, Thomas | 8Freund.de | 30.M40 | 47:33,7 | 4:45 | |
261. | Bögel, Laura | Rhönschaf | 14.W20 | 47:34,0 | 4:45 | |
262. | Kremer, Romain | Arun | 4.M60 | 47:34,0 | 4:45 | |
263. | Trittelvitz, Jörg | 30.M45 | 47:35,9 | 4:46 | ||
264. | Thielen, Willi | Kaltnaggischer Huskys | 32.M50 | 47:35,9 | 4:46 | |
265. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.W50 | 47:39,1 | 4:46 | |
266. | Schindler, Kay | LAZ Saar 05 | 31.M40 | 47:39,2 | 4:46 | |
267. | Oster, Laurent | Bataillon d'Acier Bitche | 31.M45 | 47:40,2 | 4:46 | |
268. | Werthmüller, Philipp | 5 gegen die Zeit | 110.M20 | 47:41,5 | 4:46 | |
269. | Merk, Andreas | 111.M20 | 47:46,3 | 4:47 | ||
270. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 47:46,7 | 4:47 | |
271. | Peter, Klaus | LAZ Saar 05 | 34.M50 | 47:49,7 | 4:47 | |
272. | DUITS, Bernard | FREYMING- | 5.M60 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
273. | JAKUBIAK, Freddy | FREYMING- | 23.M55 | 47:52,5 | 4:47 | |
274. | Thompson, Chris | Tritronic Team St. | 35.M50 | 47:54,7 | 4:47 | |
275. | Meyer, Torsten | Saarland-Sporttoto | 32.M40 | 47:54,9 | 4:47 | |
276. | Krpan, Ines Mahovlic | AK Forca Zagreb | 15.W20 | 47:55,4 | 4:48 | |
277. | Riedel, Frank | LSG Saarbrücken- | 112.M20 | 47:55,9 | 4:48 | |
278. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 33.M40 | 47:58,9 | 4:48 | |
279. | Thielen, Dieter | Kaltnaggischer Huskys | 34.M40 | 47:59,8 | 4:48 | |
280. | Klein, Laurent | 35.M40 | 48:01,5 | 4:48 | ||
281. | Saeftel, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M45 | 48:03,4 | 4:48 | |
282. | Ditzler, Camille | Petite-Roselle | 6.M60 | 48:03,7 | 4:48 | |
283. | Beinhauer, Kristina | LAZ Saar 05 | 5.W40 | 48:04,8 | 4:48 | |
284. | Fierling, Yves | 113.M20 | 48:06,4 | 4:49 | ||
285. | Staub, Jens | SG SB | 114.M20 | 48:07,4 | 4:49 | |
286. | Weiss, Sylvie | CS CRé | 6.W40 | 48:08,2 | 4:49 | |
287. | Maaß, Martin | 36.M50 | 48:09,2 | 4:49 | ||
288. | Schierl, Frederike | 16.W20 | 48:09,6 | 4:49 | ||
289. | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 33.M45 | 48:15,7 | 4:50 | |
290. | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 37.M50 | 48:16,5 | 4:50 | |
291. | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 34.M45 | 48:17,1 | 4:50 | |
292. | Keller, Patrik | LSG Saarbrücken- | 35.M45 | 48:17,6 | 4:50 | |
293. | WEINGERTNER, Pascal | FREYMING- | 38.M50 | 48:20,0 | 4:50 | |
294. | Honnert, Sacha | Holving | 115.M20 | 48:22,7 | 4:50 | |
295. | Koster, Mara | 17.W20 | 48:23,3 | 4:50 | ||
296. | Sahner, Jochen | LAZ Saar 05 | 116.M20 | 48:23,8 | 4:50 | |
297. | Ammon, Dirk | TuS Ormesheim | 24.M55 | 48:24,9 | 4:50 | |
298. | Hahn, Michael | 36.M45 | 48:28,2 | 4:51 | ||
299. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken- | 18.W20 | 48:28,8 | 4:51 | |
300. | Rödel, Marc | 36.M40 | 48:29,4 | 4:51 | ||
301. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 39.M50 | 48:30,3 | 4:51 | |
302. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M60 | 48:33,2 | 4:51 | |
303. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 48:33,6 | 4:51 | |
304. | BOCQUIER, WILLIAM | 37.M40 | 48:33,9 | 4:51 | ||
305. | Thompson, Aldona | Tritronic Team St. | 2.W45 | 48:37,4 | 4:52 | |
306. | Riegelsberger, Philipp | Family Runners | 16.MJug | 48:37,5 | 4:52 | |
307. | Heino, Buchenau | DJK Friedrichsthal | 117.M20 | 48:40,0 | 4:52 | |
308. | Hettesheimer, Yves | 3K^H^M | 38.M40 | 48:41,0 | 4:52 | |
309. | Sabor, Andreas | 118.M20 | 48:41,1 | 4:52 | ||
310. | Friedrich, Holger | Kömmerling Laufgruppe | 37.M45 | 48:42,4 | 4:52 | |
311. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 38.M45 | 48:45,0 | 4:53 | |
312. | Bost, Markus | LAZ Saar 05 | 40.M50 | 48:45,5 | 4:53 | |
313. | Teame, Kidane | LAG Saarbrücken | 119.M20 | 48:46,8 | 4:53 | |
314. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LTF Köllertal | 25.M55 | 48:48,0 | 4:53 | |
315. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos Elversberg | 8.M60 | 48:52,2 | 4:53 | |
316. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 7.W40 | 48:52,9 | 4:53 | |
317. | Dornemann, Frank | 39.M45 | 48:53,3 | 4:53 | ||
318. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 41.M50 | 48:54,7 | 4:53 | |
319. | Krebs, Michele | LTF Köllertal | 19.W20 | 48:54,8 | 4:53 | |
320. | De Carvalho, Michel | Le sourire de cloe | 120.M20 | 48:55,0 | 4:54 | |
321. | Ruth, Ingo | 121.M20 | 48:57,9 | 4:54 | ||
322. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 39.M40 | 48:58,0 | 4:54 | |
323. | Becker, Lilian | 17.MJug | 48:58,1 | 4:54 | ||
324. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W40 | 48:59,0 | 4:54 | |
325. | Albert, Mikael | Triathlon Club Saint- | 40.M40 | 48:59,1 | 4:54 | |
326. | Kohl, Peter | 122.M20 | 48:59,8 | 4:54 | ||
327. | Almohemied, Slaheddin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 40.M45 | 49:00,9 | 4:54 | |
328. | Uwer, Stephan | Ohne Verein | 42.M50 | 49:07,8 | 4:55 | |
329. | Perner, Nico | 18.MJug | 49:09,5 | 4:55 | ||
330. | BAROTH, Lucie | FREYMING- | 20.W20 | 49:09,9 | 4:55 | |
331. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 123.M20 | 49:11,1 | 4:55 | |
332. | Altmeyer, Jörg | TBS Saarbrücken | 43.M50 | 49:11,4 | 4:55 | |
333. | JUNG, ERIC | CAN | 41.M40 | 49:16,5 | 4:56 | |
334. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 44.M50 | 49:18,3 | 4:56 | |
335. | Ivanov, Falk | SV08 | 19.MJug | 49:18,9 | 4:56 | |
336. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 49:19,7 | 4:56 | |
337. | Seeliger, Wolfgang | 45.M50 | 49:21,6 | 4:56 | ||
338. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 49:22,7 | 4:56 | |
339. | Alnayef, Mohamad | LSG Saarbrücken- | 124.M20 | 49:24,8 | 4:56 | |
340. | Blum, Eve | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W40 | 49:26,9 | 4:57 | |
341. | Fickinger, André | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M45 | 49:27,5 | 4:57 | |
342. | Breit, Niko | LAZ Saar 05 | 125.M20 | 49:30,5 | 4:57 | |
343. | Krämer, Melanie | Ergo Fitness | 21.W20 | 49:33,0 | 4:57 | |
344. | Liesmann, Matthias | ELSA-Saarland e.V. | 126.M20 | 49:34,9 | 4:57 | |
345. | Schilt, Andre | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 49:36,9 | 4:58 | |
346. | FIEVET, EMMANUEL | MUNTAINBIKEATTITU | 42.M40 | 49:40,1 | 4:58 | |
347. | Wappler, Leander | LSG Saarbrücken- | 46.M50 | 49:43,3 | 4:58 | |
348. | Kitzhöfer, Petra | 3.W45 | 49:43,4 | 4:58 | ||
349. | Vullo, Franco | Le sourire de cloe | 42.M45 | 49:45,3 | 4:59 | |
350. | Hirtz, Franck | Mountain Bike Attitude | 43.M40 | 49:46,1 | 4:59 | |
351. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saar 05 | 127.M20 | 49:47,0 | 4:59 | |
352. | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 | 44.M40 | 49:47,1 | 4:59 | |
353. | Gier, Reiner | LAZ Saar 05 | 47.M50 | 49:47,3 | 4:59 | |
354. | Ochs, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 49:49,0 | 4:59 | |
355. | Stengele, Markus | 45.M40 | 49:50,5 | 4:59 | ||
356. | Hektor, Lothar | ohne | 26.M55 | 49:51,2 | 4:59 | |
357. | Becker, Torben | LSG Saarbrücken- | 20.MJug | 49:52,8 | 4:59 | |
358. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken- | 5.W50 | 49:53,8 | 4:59 | |
359. | LaCava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 48.M50 | 49:54,3 | 4:59 | |
360. | Schmitt, Oliver | RSC St. Ingbert | 128.M20 | 49:54,4 | 4:59 | |
361. | Thiel, Dennis | LTF Köllertal | 22.W20 | 49:56,5 | 5:00 | |
362. | Staub, Andreas | Fenner Harz | 27.M55 | 49:57,6 | 5:00 | |
363. | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M55 | 49:57,8 | 5:00 | |
364. | Breihof, Cyrille | 46.M40 | 49:59,4 | 5:00 | ||
365. | Volokh, Alexander | 129.M20 | 50:00,6 | 5:00 | ||
366. | Hoffmann, Andreas | SV Herschberg | 130.M20 | 50:01,7 | 5:00 | |
367. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken- | 43.M45 | 50:02,6 | 5:00 | |
368. | Ditzler, Marjorie | Petite-Roselle | 23.W20 | 50:03,5 | 5:00 | |
369. | Martin, Mike | 131.M20 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | ||
370. | Brand, Michael | 11.M60 | 50:08,3 | 5:01 | ||
371. | Vogel, Ulrich | Laufgruppe Fauler Hund | 49.M50 | 50:11,0 | 5:01 | |
372. | Odendahl, Volker | Blieskastel | 44.M45 | 50:11,9 | 5:01 | |
373. | Fischer, Karsten | 45.M45 | 50:13,0 | 5:01 | ||
374. | Mathieu, Kai | www.running- | 132.M20 | 50:14,4 | 5:01 | |
375. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 29.M55 | 50:18,7 | 5:02 | |
376. | Rrings, Markus | Family Runner | 133.M20 | 50:23,9 | 5:02 | |
377. | Kahnert, Matthias | 2exercise | 134.M20 | 50:24,9 | 5:02 | |
378. | Demmerle, Philippe | Sarreguemines | 135.M20 | 50:26,0 | 5:03 | |
379. | Kirchen, Michael | 136.M20 | 50:26,1 | 5:03 | ||
380. | Musseleck, Deborah | Sarreguemines | 24.W20 | 50:26,2 | 5:03 | |
381. | Conrad, Bernd | CEB Merzig | 30.M55 | 50:35,8 | 5:04 | |
382. | Becker, Benoit | Unnormal Trail | 46.M45 | 50:38,3 | 5:04 | |
383. | Kalmes, Francois | 3K^H^M | 47.M40 | 50:41,0 | 5:04 | |
384. | Schiekofer, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M40 | 50:41,6 | 5:04 | |
385. | Christmann, Boris | 49.M40 | 50:41,8 | 5:04 | ||
386. | Spano, Daborah | US Forbach | 25.W20 | 50:44,7 | 5:04 | |
387. | Scherer, Thomas | SC Gresaubach | 137.M20 | 50:47,0 | 5:05 | |
388. | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 47.M45 | 50:47,4 | 5:05 | |
389. | Schaper, Steffen | Nauwieser Quarter | 138.M20 | 50:49,0 | 5:05 | |
390. | Neu, Stephanie | Les Vos Girunners | 26.W20 | 50:50,6 | 5:05 | |
391. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 50.M50 | 50:51,0 | 5:05 | |
392. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 48.M45 | 50:51,3 | 5:05 | |
393. | Torloting, Florent | Veteran Chappel | 49.M45 | 50:51,9 | 5:05 | |
394. | Pickard, Marc | ELSA-Saarland e.V. | 139.M20 | 50:54,1 | 5:05 | |
395. | Greuner, Martin | 50.M45 | 50:56,4 | 5:06 | ||
396. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M45 | 50:57,2 | 5:06 | |
397. | Petry, Anton | RV Edelweiß | 21.MJug | 51:01,8 | 5:06 | |
398. | Kipper, Lisa | LSG Saarbrücken- | 27.W20 | 51:06,5 | 5:07 | |
399. | Jost, Christian | TuS Ormesheim | 22.MJug | 51:10,4 | 5:07 | |
400. | Weber, Lydie | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W45 | 51:12,3 | 5:07 | |
401. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M55 | 51:14,5 | 5:07 | |
402. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M60 | 51:16,2 | 5:08 | |
403. | Schindler, Daniela | LAZ Saar 05 | 28.W20 | 51:17,7 | 5:08 | |
404. | Hedin, Claude | Can Sarreguemines | 13.M60 | 51:18,3 | 5:08 | |
405. | Pacholski, Tobias | 140.M20 | 51:19,0 | 5:08 | ||
406. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 51:19,4 | 5:08 | |
407. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M55 | 51:19,7 | 5:08 | |
408. | Reichert, Thomas | 141.M20 | 51:21,6 | 5:08 | ||
409. | Barak, Dieter | NMB Mehlingen | 33.M55 | 51:22,0 | 5:08 | |
410. | Grosjean, Cindy | 2exercise | 29.W20 | 51:25,2 | 5:09 | |
411. | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 34.M55 | 51:25,7 | 5:09 | |
412. | Meyer, Karine | CAN Sarreguemines | 30.W20 | 51:25,8 | 5:09 | |
413. | Jericho, Claus | LSG Schmelz | 51.M50 | 51:26,5 | 5:09 | |
414. | Bur, Germain | CAN Sarreguemines | 35.M55 | 51:27,2 | 5:09 | |
415. | Scheuren, Gerhard | Saarbrücker Kanu-Club | 14.M60 | 51:31,9 | 5:09 | |
416. | Belin, Eddy | 142.M20 | 51:35,5 | 5:10 | ||
417. | Andres-Grosser, Maria | 31.W20 | 51:38,3 | 5:10 | ||
418. | Schooneman, Bénédicte | ACSA | 52.M45 | 51:47,9 | 5:11 | |
419. | BATORWSKA, Cédric | ACSA | 143.M20 | 51:48,1 | 5:11 | |
420. | Leininger, Francois | Acsa | 50.M40 | 51:48,3 | 5:11 | |
421. | Albert, Lars | LAC Elm | 144.M20 | 51:50,3 | 5:11 | |
422. | BATORWSKA, JULIE | ACSA | 32.W20 | 51:51,2 | 5:11 | |
423. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 15.M60 | 51:52,0 | 5:11 | |
424. | Meyer, Andreas | Saarland-Sporttoto | 53.M45 | 51:53,7 | 5:11 | |
425. | Istoiosche, Julian | 145.M20 | 51:55,2 | 5:12 | ||
426. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz | 1.M75 | 51:55,4 | 5:12 | |
427. | Wiesner-Muntz, Nadine | Saarland-Sporttoto | 33.W20 | 51:56,2 | 5:12 | |
428. | Both, Christine | Heusweiler | 52.M50 | 52:01,8 | 5:12 | |
429. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M60 | 52:01,8 | 5:12 | |
430. | Bernard, Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 146.M20 | 52:02,8 | 5:12 | |
431. | Scheffzen, Thomas | Can Sarreguemines | 147.M20 | 52:03,5 | 5:12 | |
432. | Pacholski, Jan | 148.M20 | 52:05,4 | 5:13 | ||
433. | Peterlin, Didier | 54.M45 | 52:08,0 | 5:13 | ||
434. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 36.M55 | 52:09,5 | 5:13 | |
435. | WILLIG, Eddie | FREYMING- | 37.M55 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | |
436. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 38.M55 | 52:12,5 | 5:13 | |
437. | Koster, Heidi | 5.W45 | 52:14,7 | 5:13 | ||
438. | Sacco, Rosella | 34.W20 | 52:15,4 | 5:14 | ||
439. | Bernd, Thomas | 149.M20 | 52:15,5 | 5:14 | ||
440. | Recktenwald, Jürgen | 39.M55 | 52:16,2 | 5:14 | ||
441. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 55.M45 | 52:18,8 | 5:14 | |
442. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 10.W40 | 52:20,8 | 5:14 | |
443. | Tost, Klaus | SV Saar 05 | 53.M50 | 52:25,2 | 5:15 | |
444. | Zaenkert, Horst | 17.M60 | 52:26,2 | 5:15 | ||
445. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.W55 | 52:27,6 | 5:15 | |
446. | Molter, Stefan | Outdoor Nation | 51.M40 | 52:28,2 | 5:15 | |
447. | BöTTCHER, Laurent | 150.M20 | 52:29,2 | 5:15 | ||
448. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 52:35,9 | 5:16 | |
449. | Schweitzer, Dominique | Doscon RLTF | 40.M55 | 52:35,9 | 5:16 | |
450. | Pinkawa, Michael | Go Mipi Go | 54.M50 | 52:36,0 | 5:16 | |
451. | Blum, Marco | Outdoor Nation | 151.M20 | 52:36,4 | 5:16 | |
452. | Dragonat, Cäcilia | Family Runners | 11.W40 | 52:37,4 | 5:16 | |
453. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 56.M45 | 52:39,9 | 5:16 | |
454. | Henry, Marie-Line | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W55 | 52:45,9 | 5:17 | |
455. | Schygulla, Andreas | 152.M20 | 52:49,6 | 5:17 | ||
456. | Linxweiler, Johannes | URO Runners | 153.M20 | 52:51,2 | 5:17 | |
457. | Ernst, Matthias | URO Runners | 154.M20 | 52:53,0 | 5:17 | |
458. | Jaccouci, Corentin | CAN Sarreguemines | 155.M20 | 52:58,6 | 5:18 | |
459. | Trapp, Patrick | 156.M20 | 53:04,3 | 5:18 | ||
460. | Rink, Nadine | LAZ Saar 05 | 35.W20 | 53:05,2 | 5:19 | |
461. | Lang, Robert | US Forbach | 18.M60 | 53:05,7 | 5:19 | |
462. | MELONI, Fausto | FREYMING- | 41.M55 | 53:06,9 | 5:19 | |
463. | Krieger, Wener | 19.M60 | 53:07,2 | 5:19 | ||
464. | Bachmann, Harald | LAG Quierschied | 20.M60 | 53:08,2 | 5:19 | |
465. | Schiffmann, Ammanuel | ASGBB | 157.M20 | 53:09,0 | 5:19 | |
466. | MATHIS, Uta | 6.W50 | 53:10,1 | 5:19 | ||
467. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M55 | 53:13,0 | 5:19 | |
468. | Meiers, Steffi | 6.W45 | 53:15,9 | 5:20 | ||
469. | Salaber, Jacques | Asso gym | 55.M50 | 53:19,8 | 5:20 | |
470. | Jericho, Marita | LSG Schmelz | 7.W50 | 53:20,1 | 5:20 | |
471. | GAUER-MAUC, Sandrine | FREYMING- | 7.W45 | 53:20,5 | 5:20 | |
472. | Nopre, Franck | FMAC-Freyming- | 57.M45 | 53:20,9 | 5:20 | |
473. | Eberle, Jochen | 1. LC Sulzbach | 52.M40 | 53:22,4 | 5:20 | |
474. | Gergen, Andreas | Saarbrücken | 56.M50 | 53:22,6 | 5:20 | |
475. | Welsch, Ulrich | 58.M45 | 53:22,6 | 5:20 | ||
476. | Schommer, Michael | 59.M45 | 53:22,9 | 5:20 | ||
477. | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 57.M50 | 53:24,7 | 5:20 | |
478. | Aljzmati, Ammar | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M40 | 53:27,5 | 5:21 | |
479. | Burkert, Rebecca | 36.W20 | 53:29,9 | 5:21 | ||
480. | Schuler, Stefan | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 21.M60 | 53:31,7 | 5:21 | |
481. | Kugel, Martin | TV Illingen | 22.M60 | 53:33,5 | 5:21 | |
482. | Jaich, Barbara | TV Walpershofen | 8.W45 | 53:36,9 | 5:22 | |
483. | Khalaf, Daniela | 4.W55 | 53:38,7 | 5:22 | ||
484. | Himbert, Anja | The running chicks and | 37.W20 | 53:39,1 | 5:22 | |
485. | Jung, Dominik | Die Mauswanderer | 158.M20 | 53:40,9 | 5:22 | |
486. | Markatos, Daniela | ATSV Saarbrücken | 12.W40 | 53:41,4 | 5:22 | |
487. | Demeraux, Mathieu | US Forbach | 23.MJug | 53:42,8 | 5:22 | |
488. | Schmeißner, Ralph | Raclette Express | 159.M20 | 53:44,0 | 5:22 | |
489. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 54.M40 | 53:47,6 | 5:23 | |
490. | Winkler, Harald | RSC St. Ingbert | 23.M60 | 53:48,8 | 5:23 | |
491. | Hoffmann, Lars | Ohne | 60.M45 | 54:04,6 | 5:24 | |
492. | Martin, Christian | 160.M20 | 54:05,4 | 5:25 | ||
493. | Zehnter, Sylvia | 38.W20 | 54:05,8 | 5:25 | ||
494. | Ritter, Frank | Kleine Strolche Bliesen | 58.M50 | 54:05,8 | 5:25 | |
495. | Haquet, Denise | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.W55 | 54:08,6 | 5:25 | |
496. | Immesberger, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 59.M50 | 54:09,5 | 5:25 | |
497. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 43.M55 | 54:09,7 | 5:25 | |
498. | Hoffmann, Chantal | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.W55 | 54:10,9 | 5:25 | |
499. | Zimmermann, Volker | Meocosho | 61.M45 | 54:12,1 | 5:25 | |
500. | Klaes, Daniel | 161.M20 | 54:12,8 | 5:25 | ||
501. | WOLKE, SONIA | 13.W40 | 54:13,8 | 5:25 | ||
502. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M65 | 54:14,3 | 5:25 | |
503. | Kasper, Nadine | Die lustigen Zwo | 39.W20 | 54:16,5 | 5:26 | |
504. | Kasper, Andreas | Die lustigen Zwo | 162.M20 | 54:16,7 | 5:26 | |
505. | Schuliar, Marie-France | 9.W45 | 54:18,2 | 5:26 | ||
506. | Mittler, Aline | 10.W45 | 54:20,6 | 5:26 | ||
507. | Ruloff, Rainer | 44.M55 | 54:25,0 | 5:27 | ||
508. | Ruffing, Frank | Lauffreunde | 60.M50 | 54:25,0 | 5:27 | |
509. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 24.M60 | 54:25,4 | 5:27 | |
510. | Hartmann, Sandra | TuS Ormesheim | 14.W40 | 54:26,7 | 5:27 | |
511. | Müller, Julian | 5 gegen die Zeit | 163.M20 | 54:27,7 | 5:27 | |
512. | Winkler, Andreas | RSC St. Ingbert | 164.M20 | 54:31,4 | 5:27 | |
513. | Reischel, Carl-Michel | RV Edelweiß | 165.M20 | 54:33,2 | 5:27 | |
514. | Eglock, Joseph | Holving | 4.M65 | 54:35,3 | 5:28 | |
515. | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 62.M45 | 54:37,0 | 5:28 | |
516. | Kessler, Markus | 166.M20 | 54:37,2 | 5:28 | ||
517. | Feht, Monika | 15.W40 | 54:37,8 | 5:28 | ||
518. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 11.W45 | 54:39,2 | 5:28 | |
519. | Kerner-David, Judith | LC Völklingen | 7.W55 | 54:39,3 | 5:28 | |
520. | Keller, Oliver | Sport H2 | 63.M45 | 54:40,0 | 5:28 | |
521. | Stecker, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.W45 | 54:42,6 | 5:28 | |
522. | Titze, Marc | 167.M20 | 54:45,8 | 5:29 | ||
523. | Klein, Vanessa | 40.W20 | 54:46,2 | 5:29 | ||
524. | Kaldenhoff, Carsten | Bike-Aid | 168.M20 | 54:46,7 | 5:29 | |
525. | Eckardt, Andrea | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.W50 | 54:47,9 | 5:29 | |
526. | Zerwetz, Oliver | Jungschi | 64.M45 | 54:49,0 | 5:29 | |
527. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 9.W50 | 54:50,7 | 5:29 | |
528. | Klos, Haldor | 55.M40 | 54:56,8 | 5:30 | ||
529. | Willems, Maria | LSG Schmelz | 13.W45 | 54:58,7 | 5:30 | |
530. | Hoffmann, Bernhard | 61.M50 | 55:02,2 | 5:30 | ||
531. | BERENS, ANDRE | Lux Runners | 65.M45 | 55:03,6 | 5:30 | |
532. | fievet, franck | 62.M50 | 55:07,3 | 5:31 | ||
533. | Neu, Sylvain | Officine du Gueux | 25.M60 | 55:08,1 | 5:31 | |
534. | Steinkampf, Holger | 66.M45 | 55:09,1 | 5:31 | ||
535. | Rundstadler, Pascal | Sarreguemines triathlon | 67.M45 | 55:09,5 | 5:31 | |
536. | VONKNECHTEN, Claude | FREYMING- | 45.M55 | 55:11,2 | 5:31 | |
537. | FRAHLIA, Mamar | FREYMING- | 56.M40 | 55:11,8 | 5:31 | |
538. | Bautz, Edmund | TFC Hühnerfeld | 46.M55 | 55:12,2 | 5:31 | |
539. | Zenker, Fritz | Team Zenker | 26.M60 | 55:13,2 | 5:31 | |
540. | Rösler, Oliver | LAG Saarbrücken | 63.M50 | 55:19,1 | 5:32 | |
541. | Custodis, Florian | 57.M40 | 55:19,6 | 5:32 | ||
542. | Perius, Franz-Josef | 27.M60 | 55:24,0 | 5:32 | ||
543. | Schneidhauer, Carmen | 14.W45 | 55:24,5 | 5:32 | ||
544. | Stobbe, Jens | HTW | 68.M45 | 55:25,1 | 5:33 | |
545. | Heymes, Sabine | FREYMING- | 15.W45 | 55:27,1 | 5:33 | |
546. | Nallanathan, Giri | Raclette Express | 169.M20 | 55:27,7 | 5:33 | |
547. | Neumann, Michael | CZS Hobels | 69.M45 | 55:30,4 | 5:33 | |
548. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz | 47.M55 | 55:33,0 | 5:33 | |
549. | Laub, Roland | max. Power | 64.M50 | 55:34,4 | 5:33 | |
550. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 70.M45 | 55:36,4 | 5:34 | |
551. | Ursprung, Michael | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 170.M20 | 55:36,5 | 5:34 | |
552. | Zäh, Michael | Outdoor Nation | 171.M20 | 55:37,4 | 5:34 | |
553. | Girardin, Carole | Dream Team | 41.W20 | 55:38,7 | 5:34 | |
554. | MATHIS, Pierre | 48.M55 | 55:38,8 | 5:34 | ||
555. | Kemmer, Ralf | Lauffreunde | 65.M50 | 55:39,4 | 5:34 | |
556. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M65 | 55:45,6 | 5:35 | |
557. | Mees, Michael | 173.M20 | 55:46,1 | 5:35 | ||
558. | Weber, Johannes | 172.M20 | 55:46,1 | 5:35 | ||
559. | Beaupuits, Dominic | 174.M20 | 55:49,2 | 5:35 | ||
560. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 6.M65 | 55:51,3 | 5:35 | |
561. | Nadler, Patricia | Officine du Gueux | 16.W45 | 55:54,0 | 5:35 | |
562. | Balzer, Michael | 71.M45 | 55:55,8 | 5:36 | ||
563. | Maurer, Katrin | LAZ | 42.W20 | 55:55,8 | 5:36 | |
564. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 55:57,6 | 5:36 | |
565. | Mergas, Daniel | 58.M40 | 56:00,5 | 5:36 | ||
566. | Cocciolone, Sebastien | US Forbach | 175.M20 | 56:04,1 | 5:36 | |
567. | Schreiner, Christian | 72.M45 | 56:04,4 | 5:36 | ||
568. | Heckmann, Verena | 16.W40 | 56:04,4 | 5:36 | ||
569. | Leonardy, Eva | TuS Ormesheim | 17.W45 | 56:05,6 | 5:37 | |
570. | Weber, Klaus | Lauffreunde | 49.M55 | 56:05,7 | 5:37 | |
571. | Heiler, Christian | 66.M50 | 56:06,9 | 5:37 | ||
572. | Giglia, Stéphane | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.M60 | 56:08,2 | 5:37 | |
573. | Lacour, Véronique | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.W55 | 56:10,2 | 5:37 | |
574. | Beckmann, Michael | Rot-Weis Lohausen | 67.M50 | 56:12,6 | 5:37 | |
575. | Dibbern, Volker | 73.M45 | 56:17,1 | 5:38 | ||
576. | Becker, Bärbel | 18.W45 | 56:17,4 | 5:38 | ||
577. | Fritsch, Toni | Fribi Fun Runners | 50.M55 | 56:19,0 | 5:38 | |
578. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 68.M50 | 56:25,1 | 5:39 | |
579. | Papst, Fred | - | 176.M20 | 56:27,6 | 5:39 | |
580. | Mrochen, Tina | SSV Heiligenwald | 43.W20 | 56:28,0 | 5:39 | |
581. | Schindler, Markus | 59.M40 | 56:28,4 | 5:39 | ||
582. | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | 19.W45 | 56:28,5 | 5:39 | ||
583. | Nickenig, Birgit | VT Zweibrücken | 20.W45 | 56:28,8 | 5:39 | |
584. | Stein, Bruno | AC Boulan | 3.M70 | 56:29,5 | 5:39 | |
585. | Fieger, Georg | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 177.M20 | 56:30,1 | 5:39 | |
586. | Jochum, Ralph | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 60.M40 | 56:30,2 | 5:39 | |
587. | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 74.M45 | 56:30,4 | 5:39 | |
588. | Gales, Gerhard | LA-Team Saar | 51.M55 | 56:30,9 | 5:39 | |
589. | Ames, Domminic | 178.M20 | 56:31,0 | 5:39 | ||
590. | Schneider-, Sandra | 44.W20 | 56:31,0 | 5:39 | ||
591. | Schneider, Rolf | 69.M50 | 56:38,2 | 5:40 | ||
592. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 70.M50 | 56:42,8 | 5:40 | |
593. | Schumacher, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken- | 21.W45 | 56:45,0 | 5:41 | |
594. | Cardia, Marco | ASP | 29.M60 | 56:47,2 | 5:41 | |
595. | Kern, Ronald | Wolfsgarten LG | 75.M45 | 56:51,0 | 5:41 | |
596. | Barrois, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken- | 52.M55 | 56:52,6 | 5:41 | |
597. | Straube, Oliver | LSG Saarbrücken | 179.M20 | 56:52,7 | 5:41 | |
598. | Reis-Barrois, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken- | 10.W50 | 56:52,9 | 5:41 | |
599. | Sumik, Daniela | 17.W40 | 56:56,4 | 5:42 | ||
600. | Vagner, Delia | 45.W20 | 56:58,0 | 5:42 | ||
601. | Forsch, Sabine | 22.W45 | 56:58,1 | 5:42 | ||
602. | Vonknechten, Silke | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 46.W20 | 56:58,1 | 5:42 | |
603. | Fries, Andy | 61.M40 | 57:00,1 | 5:42 | ||
604. | Serafim, Marcio | 180.M20 | 57:01,1 | 5:42 | ||
605. | Dreßen, Joachim | 5 gegen die Zeit | 30.M60 | 57:02,4 | 5:42 | |
606. | Jehle, Daniel | 7.M65 | 57:03,5 | 5:42 | ||
607. | Riegelsberger, Peter | Family Runners | 76.M45 | 57:04,4 | 5:42 | |
608. | Schoch, Justine | 47.W20 | 57:05,4 | 5:43 | ||
609. | Metzinger, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 181.M20 | 57:06,2 | 5:43 | |
610. | Steinbach, Eva | Family Runners | 18.W40 | 57:06,4 | 5:43 | |
611. | Berron, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.M60 | 57:10,5 | 5:43 | |
612. | May, Volker | VT-Contwig | 53.M55 | 57:10,5 | 5:43 | |
613. | Klütsch, Eva | Rocklands | 48.W20 | 57:10,6 | 5:43 | |
614. | Schneider, Silke | Rocklands | 19.W40 | 57:10,7 | 5:43 | |
615. | Hamminger, Veronika | Rocklands | 49.W20 | 57:10,8 | 5:43 | |
616. | Persch, Achim | Rocklands | 71.M50 | 57:10,9 | 5:43 | |
617. | Müller-Simon, Daniela | Rocklands | 50.W20 | 57:11,0 | 5:43 | |
618. | Collmann, Walter | CEB - Lauftreff | 8.M65 | 57:15,0 | 5:44 | |
619. | Gabriel, Noémie | Unnormaltrail | 2.WJug | 57:17,5 | 5:44 | |
620. | Braun, Dani | 51.W20 | 57:17,6 | 5:44 | ||
621. | Klos, Christian | 182.M20 | 57:19,1 | 5:44 | ||
622. | Herrmann, Franziska | Outdoor Nation | 52.W20 | 57:20,2 | 5:44 | |
623. | Gianitti, Jvo | 72.M50 | 57:20,3 | 5:44 | ||
624. | Popalzai, Haron | 183.M20 | 57:20,6 | 5:44 | ||
625. | Schamper, Thomas | Merziger Sport- und | 184.M20 | 57:24,3 | 5:44 | |
626. | Brunos, Bettina | 23.W45 | 57:24,8 | 5:44 | ||
627. | Riegelsberger, Elke | Family Runners | 24.W45 | 57:27,8 | 5:45 | |
628. | Bieg-Liu, Ji | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 20.W40 | 57:28,4 | 5:45 | |
629. | GHIA, Alain | FREYMING- | 54.M55 | 57:29,7 | 5:45 | |
630. | Braun, Theo | 62.M40 | 57:32,7 | 5:45 | ||
631. | Müller, Martin Lars | 63.M40 | 57:38,0 | 5:46 | ||
632. | Durst, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.M50 | 57:46,0 | 5:47 | |
633. | WITZ, Thierry | VTCA Falck | 64.M40 | 57:46,2 | 5:47 | |
634. | Grasmuck, Philippe | VTCA Falck | 74.M50 | 57:46,6 | 5:47 | |
635. | Riegelsberger, Wolfgang | Family Runners | 77.M45 | 57:50,7 | 5:47 | |
636. | Neumann, Günter | LSG Saarbrücken- | 55.M55 | 57:56,3 | 5:48 | |
637. | Gillmann, Tom | Saartanische Fersen | 75.M50 | 57:57,0 | 5:48 | |
638. | Meiser, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M60 | 57:57,0 | 5:48 | |
639. | Degel, Christian | DJK St. Ingbert | 78.M45 | 57:58,4 | 5:48 | |
640. | Riegelsberger, Daniela | Family Runners | 21.W40 | 58:03,0 | 5:48 | |
641. | Dreyer, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M60 | 58:06,1 | 5:49 | |
642. | Köst, Dirk | 79.M45 | 58:09,4 | 5:49 | ||
643. | Sadlowski, Torsten | 185.M20 | 58:11,0 | 5:49 | ||
644. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.W45 | 58:11,8 | 5:49 | |
645. | Ris, Pierre-Paul | CAN Sarreguemines | 76.M50 | 58:12,0 | 5:49 | |
646. | Hassel-Thull, Jutta | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W50 | 58:14,4 | 5:49 | |
647. | Herrmann, Viktoria | 26.W45 | 58:15,5 | 5:50 | ||
648. | Zender, Ralf | 77.M50 | 58:15,5 | 5:50 | ||
649. | Seitz, Miriam | TV Limbach | 3.WJug | 58:16,1 | 5:50 | |
650. | Clave, Marc | 56.M55 | 58:16,2 | 5:50 | ||
651. | Collinet, Gregory | ACS Stiring | 186.M20 | 58:20,1 | 5:50 | |
652. | Bretschneider, Frank | 57.M55 | 58:23,0 | 5:50 | ||
653. | Schaz, Ralf | Optik am Rotenbühl | 78.M50 | 58:24,9 | 5:50 | |
654. | Althaus, Dominique | Go for Leo + Ben | 53.W20 | 58:24,9 | 5:50 | |
655. | Huber, Miriam | 54.W20 | 58:33,7 | 5:51 | ||
656. | Cardia, Baldo | ASGBB | 79.M50 | 58:33,8 | 5:51 | |
657. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 80.M50 | 58:35,5 | 5:52 | |
658. | BAROTH, Roger | FREYMING- | 34.M60 | 58:37,3 | 5:52 | |
659. | Grissmer, Manfred | 2.M75 | 58:42,2 | 5:52 | ||
660. | ROTH, André | FREYMING- | 35.M60 | 58:45,2 | 5:53 | |
661. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 58:51,0 | 5:53 | |
662. | Melchior, Patrick | 187.M20 | 58:58,4 | 5:54 | ||
663. | Leutenegger, Kai | HSG Völklingen | 188.M20 | 59:05,1 | 5:55 | |
664. | Himbert, Victoria | The running chicks and | 55.W20 | 59:05,2 | 5:55 | |
665. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 65.M40 | 59:05,3 | 5:55 | |
666. | Moor, Markus | HSG Völklingen | 189.M20 | 59:05,5 | 5:55 | |
667. | Luhmann, Emy | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.WJug | 59:05,6 | 5:55 | |
668. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 80.M45 | 59:06,2 | 5:55 | |
669. | Fell, Jörg | CZS | 81.M50 | 59:07,9 | 5:55 | |
670. | Gros, Katja | Saarland-Sporttoto | 22.W40 | 59:13,6 | 5:55 | |
671. | FISCHER, GILLES | 66.M40 | 59:19,3 | 5:56 | ||
672. | Schmidt, Daniela | OutdoorNation | 56.W20 | 59:21,8 | 5:56 | |
673. | Zimmermann, Oliver | Saar 05 | 81.M45 | 59:22,4 | 5:56 | |
674. | Klee-Alles, Bianka | Tritronic Team St. | 9.W55 | 59:26,9 | 5:57 | |
675. | Stoffer, Frederic | Lauffreunde | 190.M20 | 59:27,7 | 5:57 | |
676. | Omlor, Thomas | Lauffreunde | 82.M50 | 59:28,0 | 5:57 | |
677. | Kunz, Christine | Arun | 27.W45 | 59:33,5 | 5:57 | |
678. | Kunz, Andre | Arun | 58.M55 | 59:33,6 | 5:57 | |
679. | Rollinger, Frédérique | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.W45 | 59:48,5 | 5:59 | |
680. | Alhumsi, Issam | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 82.M45 | 59:49,1 | 5:59 | |
681. | Wagner, Wolfgang | TV Bischmisheim | 83.M50 | 59:49,6 | 5:59 | |
682. | Klär, Ros | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 23.W40 | 59:50,4 | 5:59 | |
683. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 59.M55 | 59:51,7 | 5:59 | |
684. | Contier, Ellen | LAG | 12.W50 | 59:52,6 | 5:59 | |
685. | Wenskat, Thomas | Die Lebensläufer | 67.M40 | 59:55,0 | 6:00 | |
686. | Wicik, Rafael | 191.M20 | 59:56,3 | 6:00 | ||
687. | Kooke, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 193.M20 | 59:56,8 | 6:00 | |
688. | Bermani, Haider | 192.M20 | 59:56,8 | 6:00 | ||
689. | Dragonat, Philipp | Family Runners | 68.M40 | 59:58,8 | 6:00 | |
690. | Oswald, Horst | 36.M60 | 59:59,6 | 6:00 | ||
691. | Kuckhartz, Ursula | LT Rennschnecke | 29.W45 | 1:00:00,0 | 6:00 | |
692. | Kreutzer, Joachim | 60.M55 | 1:00:00,2 | 6:00 | ||
693. | Benzkirch, Stefanie | 57.W20 | 1:00:01,2 | 6:00 | ||
694. | Decker, Doris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 30.W45 | 1:00:06,1 | 6:01 | |
695. | Corti, Andrea | Laufsport Werner | 13.W50 | 1:00:07,6 | 6:01 | |
696. | Herz, Annabelle | Outdoor Nation | 58.W20 | 1:00:08,2 | 6:01 | |
697. | Müller, Julia | Outdoor Nation | 59.W20 | 1:00:09,6 | 6:01 | |
698. | Weingertner, Aksana | FMAC-Freyming- | 24.W40 | 1:00:14,0 | 6:01 | |
699. | Pietzner, Paul | 3.M75 | 1:00:15,3 | 6:02 | ||
700. | Pohren, Frank | Slow Winners | 69.M40 | 1:00:23,5 | 6:02 | |
701. | Weins, Dietmar | Slow Winners | 84.M50 | 1:00:23,5 | 6:02 | |
702. | Seel, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen | 70.M40 | 1:00:25,0 | 6:03 | |
703. | Paul, Heribert | LSG Saarbrücken- | 9.M65 | 1:00:31,9 | 6:03 | |
704. | Jochum, Anna | LSG Saarbrücken- | 60.W20 | 1:00:32,3 | 6:03 | |
705. | Todd, Margot | 31.W45 | 1:00:36,6 | 6:04 | ||
706. | Föllmer, Hans Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 61.M55 | 1:00:38,2 | 6:04 | |
707. | Müller, Anna | 5 gegen die Zeit | 61.W20 | 1:00:40,8 | 6:04 | |
708. | Reiter, Jonas | 194.M20 | 1:00:41,0 | 6:04 | ||
709. | Leimenkühler, Markus | 195.M20 | 1:00:41,6 | 6:04 | ||
710. | Gassert, Julia | Blieskastel | 62.W20 | 1:00:42,9 | 6:04 | |
711. | Vonknechten, Laura | 63.W20 | 1:00:43,2 | 6:04 | ||
712. | Philippi, Daniel | freerunners | 37.M60 | 1:00:54,2 | 6:05 | |
713. | Schmidt, Ludmila | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W55 | 1:00:55,1 | 6:06 | |
714. | Wachs, Andrea | Fribi Fun Runners | 32.W45 | 1:00:56,7 | 6:06 | |
715. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 62.M55 | 1:01:02,2 | 6:06 | |
716. | Jochem, Marie-Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.W45 | 1:01:16,4 | 6:08 | |
717. | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.W50 | 1:01:16,6 | 6:08 | |
718. | Degianpietro, Sophie | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.W40 | 1:01:16,9 | 6:08 | |
719. | Schacht, Sebastian | 196.M20 | 1:01:42,4 | 6:10 | ||
720. | Hemmerling, Eva Maria | Die Häsjer | 64.W20 | 1:01:42,7 | 6:10 | |
721. | Saalmann, Petra | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.W45 | 1:01:42,8 | 6:10 | |
722. | Medda, Jean Marc | 71.M40 | 1:01:49,0 | 6:11 | ||
723. | Blum, Nicole | 65.W20 | 1:01:49,4 | 6:11 | ||
724. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 85.M50 | 1:01:49,6 | 6:11 | |
725. | Hartz, Simon | 197.M20 | 1:01:49,8 | 6:11 | ||
726. | Niemeyer, Thorsten | TV Lebach | 72.M40 | 1:01:53,8 | 6:11 | |
727. | Niemeyer, Katja | TV Lebach | 35.W45 | 1:01:54,2 | 6:11 | |
728. | Scierski, Michael | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 73.M40 | 1:02:00,4 | 6:12 | |
729. | Hertel, Rungtong | LAZ Saar 05 | 36.W45 | 1:02:02,0 | 6:12 | |
730. | Philippi, Quentin | Free runners | 24.MJug | 1:02:09,7 | 6:13 | |
731. | Degner, Christian | 83.M45 | 1:02:13,1 | 6:13 | ||
732. | Frey, Katrin | 66.W20 | 1:02:13,3 | 6:13 | ||
733. | Clément, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.W50 | 1:02:13,8 | 6:13 | |
734. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 11.W55 | 1:02:14,2 | 6:13 | |
735. | Walter, Thomas | 198.M20 | 1:02:14,8 | 6:13 | ||
736. | GOTHIER, Claude | FREYMING- | 26.W40 | 1:02:16,0 | 6:14 | |
737. | Klostermann, Dietmar | LAG Catweazle | 63.M55 | 1:02:16,4 | 6:14 | |
738. | Thiebaut-, Valerie | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.W40 | 1:02:22,6 | 6:14 | |
739. | Rupp, Katharina | 67.W20 | 1:02:23,8 | 6:14 | ||
740. | Rebmann, Marliese | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 1.W65 | 1:02:27,6 | 6:15 | |
741. | Fichtel, Stefanie | 68.W20 | 1:02:28,9 | 6:15 | ||
742. | Peter, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 37.W45 | 1:02:34,3 | 6:15 | |
743. | Gigardet, Joél | CAN Sarreguemines | 64.M55 | 1:02:35,0 | 6:16 | |
744. | IMHOFF, LAURENT | CAN | 38.M60 | 1:02:35,1 | 6:16 | |
745. | Köhne, Ellen | HV Ommersheim | 5.WJug | 1:02:40,1 | 6:16 | |
746. | Petry, Konrad | LG Bliestal | 86.M50 | 1:02:40,2 | 6:16 | |
747. | Panzer, Stefan | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 87.M50 | 1:02:51,5 | 6:17 | |
748. | Horst, Klos | LSG Saarbrücken- | 10.M65 | 1:02:55,4 | 6:18 | |
749. | Vannesson, Damien | Sarreguemines | 74.M40 | 1:03:05,1 | 6:19 | |
750. | Jacob, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 84.M45 | 1:03:07,3 | 6:19 | |
751. | Maas, Doris | LTF Köllertal | 12.W55 | 1:03:14,7 | 6:19 | |
752. | Neis, Berthold | 39.M60 | 1:03:18,2 | 6:20 | ||
753. | Videau, Claudine | 13.W55 | 1:03:21,4 | 6:20 | ||
754. | Clauss, Jean-Jacques | 85.M45 | 1:03:21,6 | 6:20 | ||
755. | Krebs, Joelle | Rohrbach Triathlon | 16.W50 | 1:03:23,1 | 6:20 | |
756. | Rupp, Daniel | 199.M20 | 1:03:43,4 | 6:22 | ||
757. | Porreca, Frank | 86.M45 | 1:03:46,0 | 6:23 | ||
758. | Gerhold, Raffaela | LSG Saarbrücken- | 69.W20 | 1:04:08,0 | 6:25 | |
759. | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 65.M55 | 1:04:09,7 | 6:25 | |
760. | van de Hoef, Sandra | Step One Borne-NL | 17.W50 | 1:04:11,8 | 6:25 | |
761. | Scherer, Birgit | LSG Saarbrücken- | 70.W20 | 1:04:12,1 | 6:25 | |
762. | Thömmes, Natalie | RSC St. Ingbert | 71.W20 | 1:04:13,1 | 6:25 | |
763. | Hauck, Dirk | HIPS | 75.M40 | 1:04:14,1 | 6:25 | |
764. | Plotnikow-Ivanov, Iris | SV08 Saarbrücken | 18.W50 | 1:04:19,8 | 6:26 | |
765. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT Rennschnecke | 88.M50 | 1:04:21,4 | 6:26 | |
766. | Wagner, Silvia | LT Rennschnecke | 19.W50 | 1:04:21,4 | 6:26 | |
767. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 87.M45 | 1:04:21,5 | 6:26 | |
768. | Wurtz, Jessica | 6.WJug | 1:04:26,0 | 6:27 | ||
769. | Wurtz, Nadia | 38.W45 | 1:04:27,4 | 6:27 | ||
770. | Petry, Nicole | RV Edelweiß | 39.W45 | 1:04:42,8 | 6:28 | |
771. | Petry, Klaus | PGS Runners | 89.M50 | 1:04:43,2 | 6:28 | |
772. | Bour, Stéphane | CAN Sarreguemines | 88.M45 | 1:04:46,8 | 6:29 | |
773. | Bour, Corine | CAN Sarreguemines | 40.W45 | 1:04:46,9 | 6:29 | |
774. | Philippi, Joel | Free runners | 200.M20 | 1:04:47,5 | 6:29 | |
775. | Kuntz, Marie | Free runners | 72.W20 | 1:04:47,6 | 6:29 | |
776. | Krings, Anja | Family Runners | 41.W45 | 1:04:48,8 | 6:29 | |
777. | Jung, Martine | Goetzenbruck | 14.W55 | 1:04:49,6 | 6:29 | |
778. | Glatt, Martine | Goetzenbruck | 42.W45 | 1:04:49,8 | 6:29 | |
779. | Bach, Carsten | 76.M40 | 1:05:17,5 | 6:32 | ||
780. | Custodis, Sandra | 28.W40 | 1:05:21,1 | 6:32 | ||
781. | Peter, Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 | 20.W50 | 1:05:21,6 | 6:32 | |
782. | Henni, Irmgard | 2.W60 | 1:05:21,7 | 6:32 | ||
783. | Trautmann, Julia | Can Sarreguemines | 21.W50 | 1:05:25,3 | 6:33 | |
784. | Trautmann, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 90.M50 | 1:05:25,5 | 6:33 | |
785. | Paulus-Schade, Petra | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.W50 | 1:05:36,5 | 6:34 | |
786. | Engel, Günter | Leonardo-da-Vinci | 66.M55 | 1:05:48,5 | 6:35 | |
787. | Langer, Christoph | RC MZG-SLS | 89.M45 | 1:05:50,3 | 6:35 | |
788. | Detzler, Rainer | 91.M50 | 1:05:58,9 | 6:36 | ||
789. | ALBRECHT, Jean Christian | 92.M50 | 1:06:08,9 | 6:37 | ||
790. | Schiekofer, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.W20 | 1:06:09,7 | 6:37 | |
791. | Kuntz, Hilde | 23.W50 | 1:06:09,8 | 6:37 | ||
792. | Seitz, Esther | TV Limbach | 7.WJug | 1:06:29,4 | 6:39 | |
793. | Gerhart, Ariane | 74.W20 | 1:06:38,5 | 6:40 | ||
794. | Herzberg, Tanja | Stadtwald | 75.W20 | 1:06:43,2 | 6:40 | |
795. | Chen, Zungping | Stadtwald | 15.W55 | 1:06:43,3 | 6:40 | |
796. | Meßmer, Stephan | 93.M50 | 1:06:45,9 | 6:41 | ||
797. | Pfeifer, Christine | 29.W40 | 1:06:49,0 | 6:41 | ||
798. | Risch, Oliver | 77.M40 | 1:06:50,4 | 6:41 | ||
799. | Maue, Rüdiger | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 90.M45 | 1:06:51,0 | 6:41 | |
800. | Himbert, Martin | 94.M50 | 1:06:54,2 | 6:41 | ||
801. | Hillen, Patrick | 78.M40 | 1:06:55,7 | 6:42 | ||
802. | BAROTH, Francine | FREYMING- | 3.W60 | 1:06:58,0 | 6:42 | |
803. | Gothier, Katja | 30.W40 | 1:07:06,8 | 6:43 | ||
804. | Dornemann, Andrea | 43.W45 | 1:07:07,0 | 6:43 | ||
805. | LOCEV, Jocelyne | FREYMING- | 44.W45 | 1:07:07,8 | 6:43 | |
806. | Meyer, Marc | freerunners | 79.M40 | 1:07:30,2 | 6:45 | |
807. | Philippi, Sylvie | freerunners | 76.W20 | 1:07:30,8 | 6:45 | |
808. | Mueller, Sascha | LOS Pelikanos | 201.M20 | 1:08:22,5 | 6:50 | |
809. | Naumann, Julia | 28 | 77.W20 | 1:08:46,8 | 6:53 | |
810. | Jordan-Decker, Christine | 16.W55 | 1:08:46,9 | 6:53 | ||
811. | Kohl, Steffi | 17.W55 | 1:08:56,7 | 6:54 | ||
812. | Grässer, Horst | 67.M55 | 1:09:10,6 | 6:55 | ||
813. | Lempereur, Helene | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.W40 | 1:09:15,5 | 6:56 | |
814. | Lempereur, Pierre | CAN Sarreguemines | 91.M45 | 1:09:15,8 | 6:56 | |
815. | Ivanov, Denis | SV08 Saarbrücken | 80.M40 | 1:09:26,1 | 6:57 | |
816. | Fisselbrand, Janine | 78.W20 | 1:09:32,7 | 6:57 | ||
817. | Lang, Ulrike | LT Gomaringen | 79.W20 | 1:09:39,5 | 6:58 | |
818. | Walla, Hartmut | 11.M65 | 1:09:41,0 | 6:58 | ||
819. | Habte, Abraham | LAG Saarbrücken | 202.M20 | 1:09:43,6 | 6:58 | |
820. | Kindsvater, Jana | LAG Saarbrücken | 80.W20 | 1:09:43,7 | 6:58 | |
821. | Lauer, Irene | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.W40 | 1:09:48,7 | 6:59 | |
822. | Hayer, Susanne | DungeonSlayers | 81.W20 | 1:09:53,6 | 6:59 | |
823. | Engelhart, Juliette | DungeonSlayers | 82.W20 | 1:09:53,7 | 6:59 | |
824. | Schmelzer, Frank | 81.M40 | 1:10:04,4 | 7:00 | ||
825. | Eichhorn, Sven | DungeonSlayers | 203.M20 | 1:10:10,4 | 7:01 | |
826. | Diesinger, Philipp | DungeonSlayers | 204.M20 | 1:10:10,8 | 7:01 | |
827. | Kuhlgartz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.W50 | 1:10:38,8 | 7:04 | |
828. | Meiser, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W55 | 1:10:39,0 | 7:04 | |
829. | Wilhelm, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 25.W50 | 1:10:48,8 | 7:05 | |
830. | Peiffer, Carole | LAUFSCHULE | 33.W40 | 1:10:54,1 | 7:05 | |
831. | Posse, Ingrid | TV St. Wendel | 4.W60 | 1:10:56,5 | 7:06 | |
832. | Scherer, Michelle | LAG Saarbrücken | 83.W20 | 1:10:59,3 | 7:06 | |
833. | Zytlinksi, Stephan | 68.M55 | 1:11:03,7 | 7:06 | ||
834. | Weber, Heike | privat | 34.W40 | 1:11:22,9 | 7:08 | |
835. | Wagner, Oliver | privat | 92.M45 | 1:11:23,0 | 7:08 | |
836. | Bieg, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 35.W40 | 1:11:45,5 | 7:11 | |
837. | Hemmerling, Monika | Cremanthühner | 5.W60 | 1:11:45,6 | 7:11 | |
838. | Licht, Julia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 26.W50 | 1:12:55,2 | 7:18 | |
839. | Weissgerber, Monika | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W65 | 1:13:03,7 | 7:18 | |
840. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV St. Wendel | 4.M75 | 1:13:09,6 | 7:19 | |
841. | Dunzweiler, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.W50 | 1:13:15,2 | 7:20 | |
842. | Richter, Regina | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.W50 | 1:13:15,4 | 7:20 | |
843. | Bieg, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 93.M45 | 1:13:44,8 | 7:22 | |
844. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M60 | 1:14:44,8 | 7:28 | |
845. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M75 | 1:14:45,0 | 7:29 | |
846. | SCHOVING, Jean | SV Saar 05 | 4.M70 | 1:15:09,8 | 7:31 | |
847. | Höfer, Gudrun | LSG Saarbrücken- | 19.W55 | 1:15:31,1 | 7:33 | |
848. | Höfer, Ulrich | LSG Saarbrücken- | 69.M55 | 1:15:31,1 | 7:33 | |
849. | Britz, Jenny | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W60 | 1:15:44,2 | 7:34 | |
850. | Müller, Christel | 20.W55 | 1:16:11,8 | 7:37 | ||
851. | Vogt, Anika | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 84.W20 | 1:16:33,5 | 7:39 | |
852. | Löffelmann, Markus | 94.M45 | 1:16:35,1 | 7:40 | ||
853. | Rückert, Jasmin | 8.WJug | 1:17:21,5 | 7:44 | ||
854. | Del Favero, Giovanni | TV Bildstock | 5.M70 | 1:17:46,8 | 7:47 | |
855. | EICHERT, Virginie | AS WILLERWALD | 36.W40 | 1:18:11,7 | 7:49 | |
856. | WANNER, DIDIER | AS WILLERWALD | 82.M40 | 1:18:11,7 | 7:49 | |
857. | Hillen, Susanne | 37.W40 | 1:21:37,8 | 8:10 | ||
858. | Feld, Teresa | 85.W20 | 1:21:38,6 | 8:10 | ||
859. | Velasco, Eliséo | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M60 | 1:22:30,5 | 8:15 |