Selektion
4. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Luscher, Ernst | MKG Fricktal(Schweiz) | 1.ML1 | 34:30 | 3:27 | |
2. | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.MJug | 35:37 | 3:34 | |
3. | L´hodze, Vincent | Metz | 2.ML1 | 36:28 | 3:39 | |
4. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.ML1 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
5. | Krieger, Dieter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.ML1 | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
6. | Selzer, Gerhard | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 1.ML2 | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
7. | Kölzer, Manfred | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.ML1 | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
8. | Burgard, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.ML3 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
9. | Brill, Reinhard | Saarbrücken | 6.ML1 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
10. | Flesch, Erno | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.ML3 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
11. | Barth, Klaus | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.MJug | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
12. | Wannemacher, Gerd | LSG Bous | 3.MJug | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
13. | Imbsweiler, Gerd | LG Ostsaar | 3.ML3 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
14. | Schmauch, Francois | Metz | 7.ML1 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
15. | Stobbe, Hans-Jürgen | LG Ostsaar | 2.ML2 | 39:13 | 3:55 | |
16. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.ML2 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
17. | Böhm, Helmut | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.ML3 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
18. | Himbert, Erwin | DJK Köllerbach | 8.ML1 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
19. | Steinmetz, Richard | LLG Wustweiler | 4.ML2 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
20. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.MJug | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
21. | Ryter, Walter | MKG Frickstal | 5.ML2 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
22. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 5.MJug | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
23. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Merchweiler | 5.ML3 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
24. | Diersmann, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.MJug | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
25. | Kneight, James | Zweibrücken | 7.MJug | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
26. | Biermacher, Georg | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 6.ML3 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
27. | Hock, Karl Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.ML2 | 41:22 | 4:08 | |
28. | Mertes, Karl Heinz | Neunkirchen-Furpach | 7.ML2 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
29. | Jäschke, Manfred | TV Lauterbach | 7.ML3 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
30. | Hein, Alfons | Luxemburg | 9.ML1 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
31. | Mousel, Joe | Luxemburg | 8.ML2 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
32. | Wannemacher, Gerhard | LSG Bous | 8.ML3 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
33. | Tierney, Jerry | Ramstein | 9.ML2 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
34. | Kaiser, Wilhelm | Saarbrücken | 9.ML3 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
35. | Kiefer, Winfried | TC Weiskirchen | 10.ML2 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
36. | Jungmann, Josef | DJK Köllerbach | 11.ML2 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
37. | Schäfer, Richard | DJK Köllerbach | 10.ML3 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
38. | Diehlt, Norbert | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.ML1 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
39. | Kneight, Jones | Zweibrücken | 8.MJug | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
40. | Henry, Richard | Ramstein | 12.ML2 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
41. | Lang, Günter | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 11.ML3 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
42. | Mörschbächer, Hans-Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.ML2 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
43. | Roth, Werner | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 11.ML1 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
44. | Martin, Jakob | SC Friedrichsthal | 14.ML2 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
45. | Naylor, Paul | Kaiserlautern | 12.ML3 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
46. | Milz, Arthur | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.ML2 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
47. | Vollrath, Volker | Saarlouis | 16.ML2 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
48. | Backhaus, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 13.ML3 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
49. | Müller, Michael | LSG Quierschied | 9.MJug | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
50. | Barz, Konrad | St. Ingbert | 14.ML3 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
51. | Kläser, Jochen | TV Merchweiler | 10.MJug | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
52. | Suttor, Manfred | DJK Köllerbach | 17.ML2 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
53. | Clauer, Helmut | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 15.ML3 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
54. | Steppat, Hans | TB St. Johann | 16.ML3 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
55. | Altmeier, Günter | LLG Wustweiler | 18.ML2 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
56. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 19.ML2 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
57. | Diener, Wolfgang | ATSV Saarbrücken | 20.ML2 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
58. | Brown, Donald D. | Zweibrücken | 21.ML2 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
59. | Weber, Robert | Metz | 17.ML3 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
60. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 22.ML2 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
61. | Hübschen, Bernd | Saarbrücken | 12.ML1 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
62. | Henrikus, Erich | St. Ingbert | 18.ML3 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
63. | Herr, Karl-Heinz | TV Merchweiler | 13.ML1 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
64. | Müller, Gerhard | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.ML2 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
65. | Valentin, Klaus | TB St. Johann | 19.ML3 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
66. | Grundhever, Hans | Lauf-Treff Saarbrücken | 14.ML1 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
67. | Hock, Ruth | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.WD2 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
68. | Neulist, Emanuel | Saarbrücken | 15.ML1 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
69. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.ML2 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
70. | Linsen, Erhard | Saarbrücken | 25.ML2 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
71. | Müller, Rolf | TV Merchweiler | 16.ML1 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
72. | Sutor, Josef | DJK Köllerbach | 20.ML3 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
73. | Billinger, Dankwart | SC Friedrichsthal | 26.ML2 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
74. | Severin, Bruno | DJK Köllerbach | 27.ML2 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
75. | Schönecker, Gerd | Saarbrücken | 28.ML2 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
76. | Lieblang, Harald | Saarbrücken | 17.ML1 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
77. | Brill, Heinz | TV Schafbrücke | 29.ML2 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
78. | Nitschke, René | Metz | 21.ML3 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
79. | Nunenthal, André | Metz | 22.ML3 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
80. | Schneider, Rolf | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.ML2 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
81. | Wassmuth, Werner | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 31.ML2 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
82. | Müller, Heinz | TV Merchweiler | 11.MJug | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
83. | Kaiser, Charlie | TC Weiskirchen | 18.ML1 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
84. | Fischer, Hans-Peter | Saarbrücken | 19.ML1 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
85. | Braun, Helga | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.WD1 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
86. | Nilius, Stefan | DJK Köllerbach | 12.MJug | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
87. | Memissier, Jacques | Metz | 23.ML3 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
88. | Zewe, Bernhard | TV Merchweiler | 13.MJug | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
89. | Wagner, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.ML3 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
90. | Schreiner, Markus | TV Merchweiler | 14.MJug | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
91. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.ML3 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
92. | Dr. Greuter, Dieter | Saarbrücken | 26.ML3 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
93. | Hoffmann, Ralf | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 15.MJug | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
94. | Schmitt, Peter | SV Lisdorf | 27.ML3 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
95. | Courths, Walter | Lauftreff-Saarbrücken | 32.ML2 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
96. | Rübel, Wolfgang | Dudweiler | 33.ML2 | 47:44 | 4:46 | |
97. | Mayer, Friedrich | Saarbrücken | 28.ML3 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
98. | Mähringer, Hugo | TV Quierschied | 29.ML3 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
99. | Kirsch, Herbert | Lebach | 20.ML1 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
100. | Schäfer, Josef | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 30.ML3 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
101. | Uhl, Ludwig | TV Scheidt | 21.ML1 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
102. | Joas, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.ML2 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
103. | Götzen, Winfried | RW Röttgen | 31.ML3 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
104. | Rein, Kurt | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.MJug | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
105. | Becker, Alex | DJK Köllerbach | 35.ML2 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
106. | Werkle, Dirk | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.MJug | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
107. | Burgemeister, Wilhelm | Saarbrücken | 36.ML2 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
108. | Gales, Reinhold | ATSV Saarbrücken | 32.ML3 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
109. | Balbier, uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 22.ML1 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
110. | Düber, Horst | TuS 08 Lintdorf | 33.ML3 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
111. | Praum, Adolf | TV Klarenthal | 37.ML2 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
112. | Dr. Freis, Helmut | TV Merchweiler | 34.ML3 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
113. | Schuck, Elisabeth | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.WD1 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
114. | Barth, Werner | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 35.ML3 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
115. | Walzer, Karl | TV Scheidt | 36.ML3 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
116. | Hees, Bernd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 38.ML2 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
117. | Lahmers, Winfried | Petite Roselle | 39.ML2 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
118. | Reischmann, Karl-Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 37.ML3 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
119. | Paul, Günter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 40.ML2 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
120. | Fries, Jürgen | ATSV Saarbrücken | 41.ML2 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
121. | Bresciano, Peter | Zweibrücken | 42.ML2 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
122. | Obermayer, Willi | LSG Quierschied | 23.ML1 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
123. | Baumann, Helga | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.WD2 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
124. | Meyer, Hartmut | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 24.ML1 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
125. | Miller, Lance | US Zweibrücken | 18.MJug | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
126. | Roser, Heinz | Singen/Pforzheim | 38.ML3 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
127. | Herr, Benedikt | TB St. Johann | 19.MJug | 49:21 | 4:56 | |
128. | Klinkner, Klothilde | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 3.WD2 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
129. | Günther, Hans-Joachim | Saarbrücken | 43.ML2 | 49:28 | 4:57 | |
130. | Rockstroh, Hermann | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 39.ML3 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
131. | Müller, Rolf | TV Merchweiler | 1.ML4 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
132. | Stutz, Heinz | TV Merchweiler | 44.ML2 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
133. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 2.ML4 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
134. | Sutor, Franz | DJK Köllerbach | 3.ML4 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
135. | Bouker, Richard | LG Kaiserslautern | 40.ML3 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
136. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 45.ML2 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
137. | Neuenfeldt, Joachim | DJK Köllerbach | 25.ML1 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
138. | Baumann, Siegfried | 46.ML2 | 50:25 | 5:03 | ||
139. | Frei, Erich | TV Merchweiler | 47.ML2 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
140. | Ludwig, Ernst | TV Merchweiler | 48.ML2 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
141. | Cullmann, Manfred | TV Merchweiler | 41.ML3 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
142. | Berndt, Werner | Saarwellingen | 42.ML3 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
143. | Mees, Willi | DJK Köllerbach | 43.ML3 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
144. | Biehl, Claus | Saarbrücken | 44.ML3 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
145. | Wagner, Lothar | Saarbrücken | 26.ML1 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
146. | Ternes, Norbert | Illingen | 27.ML1 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
147. | Saar, Jürgen | TV Eppelborn | 28.ML1 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
148. | Guida, Hugues | Forbach | 29.ML1 | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
149. | Groß, Ute | TV Eppelborn | 1.WJug | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
150. | Thome, Eugen | TC Weiskirchen | 45.ML3 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
151. | Bleschke, Jürgen | Neunkirchen | 46.ML3 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
152. | Kiefer, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 20.MJug | 51:31 | 5:09 | |
153. | Goller, Manfred | Oberthal | 49.ML2 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
154. | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.ML4 | 52:00 | 5:12 | |
155. | Hallauer, Hermann | Neunkirchen | 50.ML2 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
156. | Lieser, Kurt | TV Bübingen | 47.ML3 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
157. | Blandfort, Paul | LSG Quierschied | 30.ML1 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
158. | Thielen, Herbert | Lebach | 48.ML3 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
159. | Schröder, Werner | TV Klarenthal | 5.ML4 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
160. | Stemmler, Alfred | Ensheim | 6.ML4 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
161. | Meiser, Christian | 21.MJug | 52:33 | 5:15 | ||
162. | Becker, Kurt | Bischmisheim | 7.ML4 | 52:33 | 5:15 | |
163. | Hinkel, Friedrich | VfB Pirmasens | 51.ML2 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
164. | Wolff, André | Selec Metz | 22.MJug | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
165. | Schreyer, Hans | Wustweiler | 52.ML2 | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
166. | Maas, Josef | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.ML4 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
167. | Kratz, Dirk | TSV Dudenhofen | 23.MJug | 52:55 | 5:18 | |
168. | Weber, Andreas | LSG Bous | 24.MJug | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
169. | Buchman, Thomas | Zweibrücken | 53.ML2 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
170. | Junker, Werner | TC Weiskirchen | 54.ML2 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
171. | Becker, Rolf | TV Merchweiler | 25.MJug | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
172. | Burk, Dieter | TV Scheidt | 55.ML2 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
173. | Hoppstädter, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.MJug | 53:32 | 5:21 | |
174. | Schimmelpfennig, Franz | Saarbrücken | 31.ML1 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
175. | Rehberger, Joachim | Weiskirchen | 32.ML1 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
176. | Marx, Reiner | St. Ingbert | 49.ML3 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
177. | Krämer, Viktor | Wustweiler | 1.ML5 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
178. | Uhl, Gabi | TV Scheidt | 3.WD1 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
179. | Kopp, Werner | TC Weiskirchen | 56.ML2 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
180. | Klein, Berthold | TC Weiskirchen | 57.ML2 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
181. | Kees, Günter | LSG Quierschied | 58.ML2 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
182. | Herr, Erich | AP Riegelsberg | 9.ML4 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
183. | Hupprich, Günther | Lauf-Treff Saarbrücken | 50.ML3 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
184. | Hufschmidt, Willi | Lauf-Treff Saarbrücken | 51.ML3 | 54:20 | 5:26 | |
185. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.WD2 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
186. | Litwinschuh, Renate | TC Weiskirchen | 5.WD2 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
187. | Schröder, Hardy | TV Klarenthal | 27.MJug | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
188. | Leibenguth, Herbert | TV Merchweiler | 59.ML2 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
189. | Bose, Georg | TV Scheidt | 52.ML3 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
190. | Schaumlöffel, Bernd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 33.ML1 | 54:50 | 5:29 | |
191. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 28.MJug | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
192. | Kolb, Rudolf | TV Merchweiler | 60.ML2 | 55:03 | 5:30 | |
193. | Düber, Jutta | TuS 08 Lintorf | 6.WD2 | 55:03 | 5:30 | |
194. | Groß, Norbert | TV Lemberg | 30.MJug | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
195. | Glauben, Hiltrud | TC Weiskirchen | 7.WD2 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
196. | Klinkner, Alois | Rappweiler | 61.ML2 | 55:22 | 5:32 | |
197. | Groß, Adolf | TV Merchweiler | 53.ML3 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
198. | Brech, Bernd | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.MJug | 55:25 | 5:33 | |
199. | Weyand, Winfried | TC Weiskirchen | 62.ML2 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
200. | Presser, B. | VfA Neunkirchen | 54.ML3 | 56:05 | 5:37 | |
201. | Thome, Rosie | TC Weiskirchen | 8.WD2 | 56:15 | 5:38 | |
202. | Runge, Hermann | Tennis-Club Gersweiler | 55.ML3 | 56:17 | 5:38 | |
203. | Graus, Hans | Berchweiler | 34.ML1 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
204. | Greuter, Maria-A. | Saarbrücken | 9.WD2 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
205. | Zewe, Gregor | TV Merchweiler | 31.MJug | 56:30 | 5:39 | |
206. | Brandt, Michael | TV Merchweiler | 32.MJug | 56:31 | 5:39 | |
207. | Klöppel, Hans Dieter | Dudweiler | 63.ML2 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
208. | Bach, Roland | Blieskastel | 35.ML1 | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
209. | Meyer, Erwin | DJK Köllerbach | 56.ML3 | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
210. | Klees, Anke | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.WJug | 56:50 | 5:41 | |
211. | Klees, Norber | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 64.ML2 | 56:58 | 5:42 | |
212. | Meiser, Gerlinde | TV Eppelborn | 10.WD2 | 57:03 | 5:42 | |
213. | Zewe, Ursula | TV Merchweiler | 3.WJug | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
214. | Lorig, Ralf | TC Weiskirchen | 33.MJug | 57:12 | 5:43 | |
215. | Lorig, Horst | TC Weiskirchen | 65.ML2 | 57:19 | 5:44 | |
216. | Stutz, Jörg | TV Merchweiler | 34.MJug | 57:21 | 5:44 | |
217. | Suttor, Franz-Josef | TC Weiskirchen | 35.MJug | 57:22 | 5:44 | |
218. | Alt, Thomas | TV Eppelborn | 36.MJug | 57:25 | 5:45 | |
219. | Zimmer, Marlies | TC Weiskirchen | 4.WD1 | 57:39 | 5:46 | |
220. | Dr. Bäder, Hans | Trippstadt | 2.ML5 | 57:47 | 5:47 | |
221. | Selgrad, Andreas | LG Bliestal | 36.ML1 | 57:50 | 5:47 | |
222. | Jochem, Katja | TV Merchweiler | 4.WJug | 57:50 | 5:47 | |
223. | Härtner, Günter | TV Scheidt | 57.ML3 | 58:14 | 5:49 | |
224. | Potdevien, Herbert | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.ML4 | 58:15 | 5:50 | |
225. | Muskalla, Wilhelm | Dudweiler | 66.ML2 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
226. | Jochem, Walter | TV Merchweiler | 67.ML2 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
227. | Zewe, Alfons | TV Merchweiler | 58.ML3 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
228. | Pscheidel, Karl-Heinz | Bliesdalheim | 37.ML1 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
229. | Zimmer, Werner | LSG Quierschied | 37.MJug | 58:41 | 5:52 | |
230. | Blandfort, Hans | LSG Quierschied | 11.ML4 | 58:42 | 5:52 | |
231. | Balbier, Horst | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 59.ML3 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
232. | Hock, Tim | VfA Neunkirchen | 38.MJug | 58:51 | 5:53 | |
233. | Himbert, Inge | DJK Köllerbach | 5.WD1 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
234. | Groß, Robert | TV Eppelborn | 60.ML3 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
235. | Dr. Grünebaum, Gustav | SKG Saarbrücken | 3.ML5 | 59:00 | 5:54 | |
236. | Wagner, Beate | TV Merchweiler | 6.WD1 | 59:10 | 5:55 | |
237. | Greuter, Jeanne | Lauf-Treff Saarbrücken | 5.WJug | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
238. | Walzer, Rosita | TV Scheidt | 11.WD2 | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
239. | Neu, Johanna | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.WD2 | 59:28 | 5:57 | |
240. | Lindemann, Bettina | TV Merchweiler | 6.WJug | 59:45 | 5:59 | |
241. | Huth, Miachel | Ormesheim | 38.ML1 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
242. | Adrian, Fritz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.ML4 | 1:00:05 | 6:01 | |
243. | Kraft, Werner | TV Merchweiler | 39.ML1 | 1:00:06 | 6:01 | |
244. | Ackermann, Erich | DJK Köllerbach | 13.ML4 | 1:00:15 | 6:02 | |
245. | Müller, Lisette | TV Merchweiler | 1.WD3 | 1:00:20 | 6:02 | |
246. | Herr, Lilli | TV Merchweiler | 2.WD3 | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | |
247. | Ripperger, Bärbel | TC Weiskirchen | 13.WD2 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
248. | Gehlen, Horst | Saarbrücken | 14.ML4 | 1:01:15 | 6:08 | |
249. | Kläser, Maria | TV Merchweiler | 14.WD2 | 1:01:25 | 6:09 | |
250. | Klees, Sabine | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.WJug | 1:01:30 | 6:09 | |
251. | Wagner, Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.WD2 | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | |
252. | Suttor, Paul | DJK Köllerbach | 39.MJug | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | |
253. | Walz, Dirk | DJK Köllerbach | 40.MJug | 1:02:17 | 6:14 | |
254. | Schauß, Walter | SKG Saarbrücken | 15.ML4 | 1:02:45 | 6:17 | |
255. | Engel, Uschi | TV Eppelborn | 16.WD2 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | |
256. | Komes, Christa | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.WD2 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | |
257. | Will, Egon | TC Weiskirchen | 68.ML2 | 1:02:58 | 6:18 | |
258. | Barth, Annemarie | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 18.WD2 | 1:03:09 | 6:19 | |
259. | Michels, Karl | TC Weiskirchen | 61.ML3 | 1:03:10 | 6:19 | |
260. | Houy, Alban | TV Merchweiler | 69.ML2 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
261. | Burgard, Elisabeth | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.WD2 | 1:03:18 | 6:20 | |
262. | Rein, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 62.ML3 | 1:03:20 | 6:20 | |
263. | Bantz, Horst | Landen | 63.ML3 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
264. | Marx, Hannelore | DJK St. Ingbert | 20.WD2 | 1:04:23 | 6:26 | |
265. | Dr. Seiwert, Jakob | TB St. Johann | 64.ML3 | 1:04:40 | 6:28 | |
266. | Valentin, Rudi | Riegelsberg | 16.ML4 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | |
267. | Haußler, Ludwig | TV Merchweiler | 4.ML5 | 1:05:25 | 6:33 | |
268. | Meiser, Michael | TV Merchweiler | 41.MJug | 1:05:34 | 6:33 | |
269. | Günther, Sophia | TV Scheidt | 3.WD3 | 1:05:50 | 6:35 | |
270. | Groß, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 5.ML5 | 1:06:00 | 6:36 | |
271. | Pomerin, Helmut | TV Merchweiler | 6.ML5 | 1:06:25 | 6:39 | |
272. | Martin, Bernhard | TV Merchweiler | 65.ML3 | 1:06:30 | 6:39 | |
273. | Oppermann, Hermann | Essen | 66.ML3 | 1:07:01 | 6:42 | |
274. | Groß, Elfriede | TV Eppelborn | 21.WD2 | 1:07:53 | 6:47 | |
275. | Hoffmann, Christa | TV Merchweiler | 22.WD2 | 1:08:00 | 6:48 | |
276. | Marx, Berthold | TV Merchweiler | 67.ML3 | 1:08:15 | 6:50 | |
277. | Severin, Waltraud | DJK Köllerbach | 23.WD2 | 1:08:35 | 6:52 | |
278. | Jochem, Vera | TV Merchweiler | 8.WJug | 1:08:51 | 6:53 | |
279. | Freis, Sabine | TV Merchweiler | 9.WJug | 1:09:10 | 6:55 | |
280. | Tschöke, Anneliese | 24.WD2 | 1:09:11 | 6:55 | ||
281. | Steil, Elisabeth | TV Scheidt | 7.WD1 | 1:09:15 | 6:56 | |
282. | Simond, Gerd | TV Merchweiler | 70.ML2 | 1:09:17 | 6:56 | |
283. | Henn, Werner | Saarbrücken | 17.ML4 | 1:09:20 | 6:56 | |
284. | Stutz, Rita | TV Merchweiler | 25.WD2 | 1:09:35 | 6:58 | |
285. | Cullmann, Marlene | TV Merchweiler | 26.WD2 | 1:09:36 | 6:58 | |
286. | Zewe, Maria | TV Merchweiler | 27.WD2 | 1:10:49 | 7:05 | |
287. | Schorr, Christine | TV Merchweiler | 10.WJug | 1:10:50 | 7:05 | |
288. | Schmidt, Emilie | TV Klarenthal | 4.WD3 | 1:11:20 | 7:08 | |
289. | Schorr, Edith | TV Merchweiler | 28.WD2 | 1:12:20 | 7:14 | |
290. | Jochem, Esther | TV Merchweiler | 11.WJug | 1:12:35 | 7:16 | |
291. | Jochem, Therese | TV Merchweiler | 29.WD2 | 1:12:35 | 7:16 | |
292. | Hees, Ute | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.WD2 | 1:12:50 | 7:17 | |
293. | Groß, Ellen | TV Merchweiler | 31.WD2 | 1:12:56 | 7:18 | |
294. | Kirsch, Gerhard | TV Merchweiler | 68.ML3 | 1:13:20 | 7:20 | |
295. | Greuter, Michaela | Lauf-Treff Saarbrücken | 12.WJug | 1:13:50 | 7:23 | |
296. | Dr. Müller, Ursula | LSG Quierschied | 32.WD2 | 1:13:55 | 7:24 | |
297. | Jung, Irmgard | TV Merchweiler | 33.WD2 | 1:14:04 | 7:24 | |
298. | Martin, Karin | TV Merchweiler | 34.WD2 | 1:14:09 | 7:25 | |
299. | Bamberger, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 18.ML4 | 1:14:15 | 7:26 | |
300. | Freis, Rosemarie | TV Merchweiler | 35.WD2 | 1:14:39 | 7:28 | |
301. | Schillo, Alois | TC Weiskirchen | 19.ML4 | 1:15:14 | 7:31 | |
302. | Nilius, Udo | DJK Köllerbach | 42.MJug | 1:15:24 | 7:32 | |
303. | Weyan, Winfriede | TC Weiskirchen | 36.WD2 | 1:15:27 | 7:33 | |
304. | Wihelm, Detta | TC Weiskirchen | 8.WD1 | 1:15:28 | 7:33 | |
305. | Licht, Günther | TC Weiskirchen | 71.ML2 | 1:15:39 | 7:34 | |
306. | Dr. Licht, Brunhild | TC Weiskirchen | 37.WD2 | 1:15:39 | 7:34 | |
307. | Freis, Bernhard | TV Merchweiler | 43.MJug | 1:16:20 | 7:38 | |
308. | Bambeger, Jutta | Lauftreff-Saarbrücken | 9.WD1 | 1:16:23 | 7:38 | |
309. | Reimondi, Sieglinde | TC Weiskirchen | 38.WD2 | 1:16:50 | 7:41 | |
310. | Bethscheider, Christel | TV Merchweiler | 39.WD2 | 1:16:59 | 7:42 | |
311. | Harz, Ingrid | Merchweiler | 10.WD1 | 1:18:55 | 7:54 | |
312. | Diesing, Renate | TV Merchweiler | 40.WD2 | 1:18:55 | 7:54 | |
313. | Pommerin, Marianne | TV Merchweiler | 5.WD3 | 1:20:42 | 8:04 | |
314. | Marx, Ilse | TV Merchweiler | 41.WD2 | 1:20:52 | 8:05 | |
315. | Betschneider, Günter | TV Merchweiler | 69.ML3 | 1:20:55 | 8:06 | |
316. | Frantzen, Tilly | TV Merchweiler | 6.WD3 | 1:20:56 | 8:06 | |
317. | Herr, Ursula | TV Merchweiler | 11.WD1 | 1:22:38 | 8:16 | |
318. | Marx, Anja | TV Merchweiler | 13.WJug | 1:22:41 | 8:16 | |
319. | Schorr, Hans | TV Merchweiler | 70.ML3 | 1:24:09 | 8:25 | |
320. | Marx, Käthe | TV Merchweiler | 42.WD2 | 1:25:21 | 8:32 | |
321. | Hermann, Opperman | Judoclub Steele | 44.MJug | 1:26:00 | 8:36 | |
322. | Heyer, Rudolf | TB St. Johann | 7.ML5 | 1:26:45 | 8:41 | |
323. | Södler, Artur | Pforzheim | 45.MJug | 1:27:00 | 8:42 | |
999. | Welch, Emil | LSG Quierschied | 8.ML5 | 0:00:00 | 0:00 |