Selektion
15. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M35 | 34:58,0 | 3:30 | |
2. | Müller, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M40 | 35:08,0 | 3:31 | |
3. | Lehmann, Jonas | TV Limbach | 1.MJugA | 35:58,9 | 3:36 | |
4. | Stolle, Jörg | VT Zweibruck | 2.M40 | 36:14,3 | 3:37 | |
5. | Noll, Armin | Team 73 | 1.M45 | 36:20,7 | 3:38 | |
6. | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M30 | 36:38,3 | 3:40 | |
7. | Tricoli, Epifanio | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M35 | 36:45,5 | 3:41 | |
8. | Amri, Jonas | prießnitz-kneipp-verein | 2.MJugA | 37:53,1 | 3:47 | |
9. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibruck | 1.M20 | 37:53,7 | 3:47 | |
10. | Jacob, Thomas | la team saar | 3.M40 | 38:43,7 | 3:52 | |
11. | Mauer, Eddi | VT Zweibruck | 4.M40 | 38:45,4 | 3:53 | |
12. | Winckel, Moritz | 2.M30 | 39:14,7 | 3:55 | ||
13. | Kummer, MOritz | CJD | 2.M20 | 39:19,3 | 3:56 | |
14. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 2.M45 | 39:32,9 | 3:57 | |
15. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M50 | 39:37,1 | 3:58 | |
16. | Raber, Roland | Lg Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 39:40,0 | 3:58 | |
17. | Werning, Thomas | CJD | 6.M40 | 39:44,6 | 3:58 | |
18. | Schuh, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M30 | 39:47,6 | 3:59 | |
19. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 3.M45 | 40:10,5 | 4:01 | |
20. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK St.Ingbert | 2.M50 | 40:24,7 | 4:02 | |
21. | Margas, Patrik | DJK St.Ingbert | 3.M35 | 40:32,6 | 4:03 | |
22. | Ehrmantraut, Jan | 3.M20 | 40:45,5 | 4:05 | ||
23. | Brand, Michael | VT Zweibruck | 7.M40 | 40:51,4 | 4:05 | |
24. | Metzger, Volker | festo running team | 8.M40 | 41:12,4 | 4:07 | |
25. | Christmann, Tim | VTZ | 3.MJugA | 41:19,7 | 4:08 | |
26. | Raber, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 42:00,5 | 4:12 | |
27. | Kirsch, Manfred | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 9.M40 | 42:08,9 | 4:13 | |
28. | Eickhoff, Siegfried | Kneipenverein^Baxbach | 3.M50 | 42:24,9 | 4:14 | |
29. | Michel, Peter | SV Ixheim | 10.M40 | 42:27,6 | 4:15 | |
30. | Rittershofer, Anne-Katrin | USC Heidelberg | 1.W20 | 42:36,8 | 4:16 | |
31. | Eschmann, Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M35 | 42:58,2 | 4:18 | |
32. | Weber, Thomas | ina homburg | 5.M45 | 43:25,3 | 4:21 | |
33. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | kneipp-verein-bexbach | 5.M35 | 43:28,3 | 4:21 | |
34. | Stock, Andreas | lauftreff phoenix dudweiler e.V. | 6.M45 | 43:33,7 | 4:21 | |
35. | Ziegler, Ingo-paul | TV Limbach | 7.M45 | 43:37,5 | 4:22 | |
36. | Zotz, Hermann | DHV | 43:41,8 | 4:22 | ||
37. | Dr. Müller, Peter | TV Niederwürzbach | 11.M40 | 43:43,1 | 4:22 | |
38. | Miosga, Klaus | RC Neunkirchen | 8.M45 | 43:56,8 | 4:24 | |
39. | Schnell, Markus | SG cjd | 9.M45 | 44:07,9 | 4:25 | |
40. | Kaiser, Christian | 4.M20 | 44:20,4 | 4:26 | ||
41. | Meixner, DIETER | 1. fl kaiserslautern | 1.M60 | 44:47,5 | 4:29 | |
42. | Lempert, HAns | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 10.M45 | 44:49,9 | 4:29 | |
43. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 11.M45 | 44:57,0 | 4:30 | |
44. | Doll, Carsten | Tv Brücken | 5.M20 | 45:03,6 | 4:30 | |
45. | Wagner, Reinhold | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M60 | 45:07,5 | 4:31 | |
46. | Happel, Rolf | Tv Ottweiler | 12.M45 | 45:22,5 | 4:32 | |
47. | Rastoul, Michel | VTZ | 6.M35 | 45:28,7 | 4:33 | |
48. | Otto, Rainer | festo running team | 12.M40 | 45:31,1 | 4:33 | |
49. | Eutenmüller, Sabrina | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.W20 | 45:42,1 | 4:34 | |
50. | Keck, Julia | la team saar | 1.W30 | 45:42,7 | 4:34 | |
51. | Agne, Lothar | SV Lambsborn | 13.M45 | 45:45,6 | 4:35 | |
52. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 45:49,5 | 4:35 | |
53. | GABLE, JüRGEN | VT Zweibrücken | 13.M40 | 46:04,6 | 4:36 | |
54. | Hennchen, Sonja | ufa neunkirchen | 3.W20 | 46:05,7 | 4:37 | |
55. | Stanzl, Thomas | fest ag&co kg | 14.M45 | 46:18,7 | 4:38 | |
56. | Hippchen, Rainer | TV Bliesdalheim | 3.M60 | 46:26,7 | 4:39 | |
57. | Perius, Frank | CJD | 4.M50 | 46:27,0 | 4:39 | |
58. | Braun, Ralf | 15.M45 | 46:46,0 | 4:41 | ||
59. | Müller, Heino | Tv Ottweiler | 5.M50 | 46:49,4 | 4:41 | |
60. | Bippart, Fritz | FC Knopp | 7.M35 | 47:05,5 | 4:43 | |
61. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 1.M55 | 47:27,3 | 4:45 | ||
62. | Neu, Rainer | remo | 2.M55 | 47:33,0 | 4:45 | |
63. | Hain, Doris | VT Zweibruck | 1.W45 | 47:40,5 | 4:46 | |
64. | Wolter, Heiner | VT Zweibruck | 16.M45 | 47:40,9 | 4:46 | |
65. | Braun, Gerd | lc djk erbach | 6.M50 | 47:55,1 | 4:48 | |
66. | Lang, Isabelle | 4.W20 | 48:03,0 | 4:48 | ||
67. | Holzer, Thomas | 4.M30 | 48:04,1 | 4:48 | ||
68. | Caspari, Frank | festo running team | 8.M35 | 48:08,0 | 4:49 | |
69. | Jung, Hanswilli | CJD | 4.M60 | 48:08,8 | 4:49 | |
70. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M65 | 48:18,5 | 4:50 | |
71. | Brach, Christian | dürr | 17.M45 | 48:35,1 | 4:52 | |
72. | Diehl, Peter | 7.M50 | 48:43,7 | 4:52 | ||
73. | Scheidhauer, Volker | RSC Berghof Einöd | 14.M40 | 48:44,3 | 4:52 | |
74. | Kästner, ANja | Bergfreunde saar | 1.W35 | 48:50,9 | 4:53 | |
75. | Schmitz, Astrid | festo running team | 2.W35 | 49:00,0 | 4:54 | |
76. | Schleppi, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 6.M20 | 49:09,5 | 4:55 | |
77. | Glässner, Uwe | team scheidhauer | 15.M40 | 49:31,0 | 4:57 | |
78. | Sachs, Thomas | 16.M40 | 49:55,6 | 5:00 | ||
79. | Kaspar, Thomas | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 17.M40 | 50:03,1 | 5:00 | |
80. | Harrell, William | festo running team | 8.M50 | 50:22,8 | 5:02 | |
81. | Ruffing, Veronika | lauftreff lc djk erbach | 50:43,6 | 5:04 | ||
82. | Becker, Sabine | Tv Brücken | 1.W40 | 50:45,3 | 5:05 | |
83. | Bay, Johannes | SG Erbach | 7.M20 | 50:45,4 | 5:05 | |
84. | Hermes, Martin | 4.MJugA | 51:04,1 | 5:06 | ||
85. | Schuh, Andreas | 9.M35 | 51:25,8 | 5:09 | ||
86. | Schnur, Katharina | VT Zweibrücken | 1.WSchiA | 51:48,4 | 5:11 | |
87. | Geib, Peter | LLG landstuhl | 5.M60 | 51:56,1 | 5:12 | |
88. | Klein, Christian | 18.M45 | 51:57,9 | 5:12 | ||
89. | Fuchs, Bianca | HSV Orexweiler | 5.W20 | 51:58,2 | 5:12 | |
90. | Neamcenn, Alfred | laufen-in-saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 51:59,1 | 5:12 | |
91. | Dackweiler, Thomas | SV Schwarzenbach | 9.M20 | 52:12,1 | 5:13 | |
92. | Glaser, Uwe | Team endorfin solvis supporter | 18.M40 | 52:25,3 | 5:15 | |
93. | Salzmann, Ilka | 2.W40 | 52:27,6 | 5:15 | ||
94. | Donauer, Susanne | team scheidhauer | 2.W45 | 52:53,7 | 5:17 | |
95. | Thönnes, David | 1.MSchüA | 53:15,7 | 5:20 | ||
96. | Kemmer, Carsten | Foto Running Team | 10.M35 | 53:18,7 | 5:20 | |
97. | Eisler, Gerhard | festo running team | 9.M50 | 53:22,7 | 5:20 | |
98. | Kosmalla, Günter | festo running team | 3.M55 | 53:31,4 | 5:21 | |
99. | Stein, Gerhard | 11.M35 | 53:34,0 | 5:21 | ||
100. | Finger, Tanja | buntstifte 89 | 2.W30 | 53:57,0 | 5:24 | |
101. | Rittershofer, Bettina | VTZ Zweibrücken | 1.WJugA | 54:07,1 | 5:25 | |
102. | Schweig, Rudolf | festo running team | 19.M45 | 54:14,5 | 5:25 | |
103. | Recktenwald, Regine | Tv Ottweiler | 3.W45 | 54:43,0 | 5:28 | |
104. | Scheidhauer, Armin | team scheidhauer | 20.M45 | 55:07,4 | 5:31 | |
105. | Kratz, Kevin | 1.MJugB | 55:17,0 | 5:32 | ||
106. | Dielforter, Ilse | pc limbach | 1.W65 | 55:27,9 | 5:33 | |
107. | Kreuter, Gerold | 19.M40 | 55:29,7 | 5:33 | ||
108. | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M70 | 56:12,3 | 5:37 | |
109. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 56:26,6 | 5:39 | |
110. | Rothhaar, Martin | psv pirmasens | 5.M55 | 57:00,8 | 5:42 | |
111. | Hauck, Hubert | tus rubenheim | 20.M40 | 57:28,0 | 5:45 | |
112. | Hermes, Julia | 6.W20 | 57:44,1 | 5:46 | ||
113. | Schmitt-Perius, Ingrid | CJD | 4.W45 | 59:05,7 | 5:55 | |
114. | Neumann, Michael | 10.M20 | 59:19,7 | 5:56 | ||
115. | Löhnig, Judith | 1.W50 | 59:32,0 | 5:57 | ||
116. | Kreutzberger, Roswita | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W65 | 59:33,1 | 5:57 | |
117. | Michel, SUSANNE | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W50 | 1:00:11,5 | 6:01 | |
118. | Hüther, Heinrich | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M60 | 1:00:11,8 | 6:01 | |
119. | Wack, Joachim | buntstifte 89 | 21.M40 | 1:01:04,0 | 6:06 | |
120. | Zaske, Robert | Grundschule Hom- Sonnenfeld | 7.M60 | 1:05:35,5 | 6:34 | |
121. | Urban, Dominic | 11.M20 | 1:06:05,0 | 6:37 |