Selektion
13. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Tricoli, Epfanio | Saar 05 | 1.M35 | 0:35:58,3 | 3:36 | |
2. | Improta, Slvatore | Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 0:36:04,7 | 3:36 | |
3. | Asar, Antonio | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 0:36:27,9 | 3:39 | |
4. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | FC Palatia Limbach | 1.M30 | 0:36:35,0 | 3:40 | |
5. | Groß, Joachim | GROJOS LTF | 2.M40 | 0:37:11,4 | 3:43 | |
6. | Deman, Jens | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M20 | 0:38:52,2 | 3:53 | |
7. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV 03 Kirkel | 3.M20 | 0:39:19,7 | 3:56 | |
8. | Czech, Andreas | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 0:39:33,6 | 3:57 | |
9. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 1.M45 | 0:39:38,5 | 3:58 | |
10. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 3.M40 | 0:40:15,0 | 4:02 | |
11. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 0:40:27,3 | 4:03 | |
12. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 2.M45 | 0:41:11,9 | 4:07 | |
13. | Henchen, Sonja | 1.W20 | 0:41:19,5 | 4:08 | ||
14. | Reinking, Oliver | 5.M40 | 0:41:23,8 | 4:08 | ||
15. | Hippchen, Rainer | TV Bliesdalheim | 1.M60 | 0:41:33,9 | 4:09 | |
16. | Höner, Franz | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.M30 | 0:41:41,6 | 4:10 | |
17. | Arend, Werner | Stadtwerke Homburg | 1.M50 | 0:41:44,3 | 4:10 | |
18. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 2.M50 | 0:41:55,3 | 4:12 | |
19. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 1.M55 | 0:41:59,2 | 4:12 | ||
20. | Rogmann, Frank | 6.M40 | 0:42:01,7 | 4:12 | ||
21. | Lembert, Hans | Radfreunde Homburg | 3.M45 | 0:43:06,0 | 4:19 | |
22. | Jager, Michael | LC DJK Erbach | 4.M20 | 0:43:21,7 | 4:20 | |
23. | Willems, Hubert | 4.M45 | 0:43:40,4 | 4:22 | ||
24. | Krause, Matthias | GROJOS LTF | 1.MSchüA | 0:43:50,0 | 4:23 | |
25. | Rojan, Thomas | Kneippverein Bexbach | 7.M40 | 0:43:53,7 | 4:23 | |
26. | Neumann, Alfred | Laufen im Saarland | 5.M20 | 0:44:14,3 | 4:25 | |
27. | Gerhart, Dennis | 6.M20 | 0:44:25,0 | 4:27 | ||
28. | Eickhoff, Siegfried | LC DJK Erbach | 5.M45 | 0:44:40,6 | 4:28 | |
29. | Bach, Thomas | 6.M45 | 0:44:57,9 | 4:30 | ||
30. | Kaiser, Stefan | 7.M45 | 0:44:59,3 | 4:30 | ||
31. | Lorig, André | 3.M35 | 0:45:11,0 | 4:31 | ||
32. | Groß, Günter | Rennschnecken Dudweil | 8.M40 | 0:45:12,6 | 4:31 | |
33. | Lehnen, Frank | GROJOS LTF | 9.M40 | 0:45:16,3 | 4:32 | |
34. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG Rennsau Assweiler | 2.M55 | 0:45:38,7 | 4:34 | |
35. | überbach, Thomas | 7.M20 | 0:45:54,7 | 4:35 | ||
36. | Zenker, Fritz | 3.M50 | 0:45:59,2 | 4:36 | ||
37. | Schepp, Michael | GROJOS LTF | 4.M35 | 0:46:14,5 | 4:37 | |
38. | Frank, Eric | 5.M35 | 0:46:42,3 | 4:40 | ||
39. | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M60 | 0:46:46,5 | 4:41 | |
40. | Schumacher, Jörg | SG Herbitzheim/Blieskast | 10.M40 | 0:47:05,3 | 4:43 | |
41. | Ruffing, Veronika | LC DJK Erbach | 1.W40 | 0:47:10,9 | 4:43 | |
42. | Korhummel, Josef | SV Schwarzenbach | 4.M50 | 0:47:16,6 | 4:44 | |
43. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 1.M65 | 0:47:17,5 | 4:44 | |
44. | Blum-Jung, Esther | SC Blieskastel | 1.W35 | 0:47:32,3 | 4:45 | |
45. | Elvert, Carsten | CJD Homburg | 8.M20 | 0:48:02,8 | 4:48 | |
46. | Bartley, Gareth | 5.M50 | 0:48:07,2 | 4:49 | ||
47. | Helfen, Myriam | LC DJK Erbach | 1.W20 | 0:48:26,0 | 4:51 | |
48. | Thönnes, David | CJD Homburg | 1.MSchüB | 0:48:43,5 | 4:52 | |
49. | Jung, Hans Willi | 3.M60 | 0:48:51,3 | 4:53 | ||
50. | Stolz, Dieter | Caissa Schwarzenbach | 6.M50 | 0:49:00,7 | 4:54 | |
51. | Klieden, Marion | PSV Pirmasens | 1.W30 | 0:49:13,1 | 4:55 | |
52. | Helfen, Michael | LC DJK Erbach | 8.M45 | 0:49:58,3 | 5:00 | |
53. | Wieder, Karin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.W35 | 0:50:21,7 | 5:02 | |
54. | Klose-Kölsch, Susanne | 1.W45 | 0:50:33,1 | 5:03 | ||
55. | Schuld, Egon-Kunib | Stadtwerke Homburg | 9.M20 | 0:50:45,4 | 5:05 | |
56. | Schmitt, Karl | 6.M35 | 0:50:45,6 | 5:05 | ||
57. | Rodemer, Herbert | CJD Homburg | 9.M45 | 0:50:58,7 | 5:06 | |
58. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 7.M50 | 0:52:00,1 | 5:12 | |
59. | Groß, Katja | Rennschnecken Dudweil | 1.WSchiB | 0:52:34,0 | 5:15 | |
60. | Buschlinger, Bruno | TUS Höchen | 1.M70 | 0:53:22,0 | 5:20 | |
61. | Neu, Reiner | Extremo Selchenbach | 3.M55 | 0:53:23,4 | 5:20 | |
62. | Lehnen, Heike | GROJOS LTF | 3.W35 | 0:54:17,7 | 5:26 | |
63. | Stemmrich, Hermann | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 0:55:11,0 | 5:31 | |
64. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 0:55:11,4 | 5:31 | |
65. | Ruffing, Klaus Guido | Kreisjugendamt | 10.M45 | 0:55:35,1 | 5:34 | |
66. | Kaufmann, Wolfgang | 11.M45 | 0:55:42,6 | 5:34 | ||
67. | Denig, Marika | GROJOS LTF | 2.W40 | 0:55:49,6 | 5:35 | |
68. | Grundhever, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M55 | 0:56:08,3 | 5:37 | |
69. | Paul, Theo | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.M55 | 0:56:08,6 | 5:37 | |
70. | Dielforter, Ilse | 1.W60 | 0:56:32,8 | 5:39 | ||
71. | Fischer, Sabine | GROJOS LTF | 4.W35 | 0:56:52,5 | 5:41 | |
72. | Müller, Hans-Georg | PSV Pirmasens | 4.M60 | 0:57:21,1 | 5:44 | |
73. | Neufang, Gerhard | Kreisjugendamt | 12.M45 | 0:57:28,1 | 5:45 | |
74. | Blank, Cornelius | PSV Pirmasens | 13.M45 | 0:57:38,2 | 5:46 | |
75. | Groß, Heike | GROJOS LTF | 3.W40 | 0:57:55,8 | 5:48 | |
76. | Schulz, Klaus | SF Walshausen | 14.M45 | 1:00:19,8 | 6:02 | |
77. | Thönnes Dr., Angelika | CJD Homburg | 4.W40 | 1:02:29,4 | 6:15 | |
78. | Schwenk, Heike | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W35 | 1:02:44,3 | 6:16 | |
79. | Zill, Elfriede | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 1:03:24,9 | 6:20 | |
80. | Glössner, Nico | 1.MJugB | 1:04:49,3 | 6:29 | ||
81. | Düpre, Michael | CJD Homburg | 7.M35 | 1:05:16,8 | 6:32 | |
82. | Jakubik, Johannes | 2.MJugB | 1:06:07,0 | 6:37 | ||
83. | Jagermann, Tobias | CJD Homburg | 1.MJugA | 1:17:04,8 | 7:42 |