Selektion
13. Halloweenlauf | 5.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 17:16 | 3:23 | |
2. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 17:45 | 3:29 | |
3. | Gastauer, Tim | TF 1980 Oppen | 1.MU18 | 18:07 | 3:33 | |
4. | HaIller, Stefan | 1.M35 | 18:32 | 3:38 | ||
5. | Radke, Andy | LTF Theeltal | 1.M40 | 18:40 | 3:40 | |
6. | Dahlem, Niklas | TV Auersmacher | 2.MU18 | 18:58 | 3:43 | |
7. | Weber, Tobias | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 2.M35 | 19:18 | 3:47 | |
8. | Jungfer, Achim | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 1.M45 | 19:19 | 3:47 | |
9. | Meisberger, Patrik | SC zur fruchtigen Rebe | 3.M30 | 19:31 | 3:50 | |
10. | Görgen, Stephan | 2.M40 | 19:34 | 3:50 | ||
11. | Hissler, Thomas | 4.M30 | 19:41 | 3:52 | ||
12. | Thome, Martin | 2.M45 | 20:10 | 3:57 | ||
13. | Schmal, Dirk | TV Losheim | 3.M45 | 20:17 | 3:59 | |
14. | Wiesen, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M35 | 20:24 | 4:00 | |
15. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 4.M45 | 20:42 | 4:04 | |
16. | Horras, Mike | LTF Theeltal | 3.M40 | 20:44 | 4:04 | |
17. | Schumacher, Philipp | TV Losheim | 5.M30 | 20:51 | 4:05 | |
18. | Oster, Laurent | Bataillon d' Acier | 5.M45 | 20:53 | 4:06 | |
19. | Schneider, Tobias | Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis | 1.M20 | 20:54 | 4:06 | |
20. | Schmitt, Frank | TuS Wallerfangen | 4.M40 | 21:00 | 4:07 | |
21. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 21:04 | 4:08 | |
22. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 6.M30 | 21:07 | 4:08 | |
23. | Hagemann, Sven | 2.M20 | 21:08 | 4:09 | ||
24. | de Giorgi, Giuseppe | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 21:10 | 4:09 | |
25. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 21:11 | 4:09 | |
26. | Sauer, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 7.M45 | 21:12 | 4:09 | |
27. | Breitsameter, Werner | Commando Cannstatt | 2.M50 | 21:18 | 4:11 | |
28. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M60 | 21:27 | 4:12 | |
29. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 21:29 | 4:13 | |
30. | Jung, Nils | 3.MU18 | 21:57 | 4:18 | ||
31. | Wagner, Laura | FSV Tarforst | 1.W20 | 21:58 | 4:18 | |
32. | Quak, Jasper | 7.M30 | 21:59 | 4:19 | ||
33. | Lukas, Benjamin | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.MU18 | 22:00 | 4:19 | |
34. | Sparmann, Tobias | LV Merzig | 1.MU20 | 22:02 | 4:19 | |
35. | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 5.M40 | 22:02 | 4:19 | |
36. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 1.W45 | 22:07 | 4:20 | |
37. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M55 | 22:10 | 4:21 | |
38. | Schaber, Frank | Ludweiler | 2.M55 | 22:18 | 4:22 | |
39. | Schiweck, Nicole | 1.WU18 | 22:26 | 4:24 | ||
40. | Setzen, Tom | TV Losheim | 5.MU18 | 22:34 | 4:25 | |
41. | Michel, Christina | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 22:34 | 4:25 | |
42. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 6.M40 | 22:38 | 4:26 | |
43. | Kiefer, Udo | TV Elm | 3.M55 | 22:40 | 4:27 | |
44. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 22:44 | 4:27 | |
45. | Wagner, Kai | LG Saar 70 | 6.MU18 | 22:47 | 4:28 | |
46. | Stürmer, Sascha | 3.M20 | 22:51 | 4:29 | ||
47. | Waltenberger, Martin | Die Untoten | 3.M50 | 22:53 | 4:29 | |
48. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 3.M60 | 22:54 | 4:29 | |
49. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W45 | 22:57 | 4:30 | |
50. | Ludchen, Matteo | TV Losheim | 7.MU18 | 23:04 | 4:31 | |
51. | Haßler, Josef | SV Mitlosheim | 4.M50 | 23:11 | 4:33 | |
52. | Breidt, Thomas | TV Losheim | 4.M35 | 23:12 | 4:33 | |
53. | Pluwak, Oliver | TV Losheim | 9.M45 | 23:12 | 4:33 | |
54. | Mergener, Ralph | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 5.M50 | 23:15 | 4:34 | |
55. | Kettern, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 6.M50 | 23:20 | 4:35 | |
56. | Schillo, Karsten | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M40 | 23:21 | 4:35 | |
57. | Jürgens, Johannes | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | 7.M50 | 23:22 | 4:35 | |
58. | Saar, Pascal | 5.M35 | 23:25 | 4:35 | ||
59. | Jost, Samira | TV Lockweiler-Krettnich | 2.WU18 | 23:27 | 4:36 | |
60. | Flesch, Dirk | 8.M40 | 23:28 | 4:36 | ||
61. | Fiorentino, Jessica | Outdoor Nation | 1.W30 | 23:30 | 4:36 | |
62. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M20 | 23:31 | 4:37 | |
63. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 23:32 | 4:37 | |
64. | Jordy, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M40 | 23:33 | 4:37 | |
65. | Paul, Patrik | 8.M30 | 23:34 | 4:37 | ||
66. | Mühlhausen, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 23:36 | 4:38 | |
67. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 23:37 | 4:38 | |
68. | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 23:39 | 4:38 | |
69. | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M30 | 23:45 | 4:39 | |
70. | Marx, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 23:45 | 4:39 | |
71. | Werle, Alexander | 5.M20 | 23:46 | 4:40 | ||
72. | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 12.M45 | 23:55 | 4:41 | |
73. | Markmeyer, Lukas | TV Losheim | 6.M20 | 23:58 | 4:42 | |
74. | Müller, Kim | 10.M40 | 24:06 | 4:44 | ||
75. | Istoidsche, Julian | 10.M30 | 24:21 | 4:46 | ||
76. | Holz, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 24:23 | 4:47 | |
77. | Judenau, Finn | FC Denzlingen | 8.MU18 | 24:25 | 4:47 | |
78. | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 6.M35 | 24:31 | 4:48 | |
79. | Schmitt, Olaf | TV Elm | 13.M45 | 24:32 | 4:49 | |
80. | Schwarz, Michelle | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 24:39 | 4:50 | |
81. | Gäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M30 | 24:40 | 4:50 | |
82. | Zimmer, Jeanny | CEB LT Merzig-Hilbringen | 2.W40 | 24:44 | 4:51 | |
83. | Judenau, Jyri | FC Denzlingen | 9.MU18 | 24:45 | 4:51 | |
84. | Philippi, Katharina | LC Rehlingen | 4.W20 | 24:46 | 4:51 | |
85. | Judenau, Erik | FC Denzlingen | 11.M40 | 24:46 | 4:51 | |
86. | Schmitt, Christian | TV Lebach | 8.M50 | 24:49 | 4:52 | |
87. | Schley, Sebastian | AWO Schule am ökosee | 7.M20 | 24:57 | 4:54 | |
88. | Schuhn, Julia | Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis | 3.WU18 | 24:57 | 4:54 | |
89. | Maringer, Dirk | Yung-Gym e.V. | 12.M40 | 24:57 | 4:54 | |
90. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 25:00 | 4:54 | |
91. | Bischoff, Holger | TV Losheim | 15.M45 | 25:01 | 4:54 | |
92. | Kohl, Carsten | 16.M45 | 25:03 | 4:55 | ||
93. | Schneider, Jan-Hendrik | 12.M30 | 25:05 | 4:55 | ||
94. | Kiefer, Petra | CEB LT Merzig-Hilbringen | 3.W45 | 25:07 | 4:55 | |
95. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 25:18 | 4:58 | |
96. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 25:22 | 4:58 | |
97. | Frohs, Nadine | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 25:23 | 4:59 | |
98. | Singer, Günter | TV Rehlingen | 6.M55 | 25:27 | 4:59 | |
99. | Warken, Harry | TV Losheim | 7.M35 | 25:29 | 5:00 | |
100. | Valentin, Holger | LTF Theeltal | 17.M45 | 25:29 | 5:00 | |
101. | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 18.M45 | 25:38 | 5:02 | |
102. | Wacht, Armin | FTO Orscholz | 7.M55 | 25:47 | 5:03 | |
103. | SchülIler, Pia | 4.W40 | 25:48 | 5:04 | ||
104. | Weber, Sebastian | Die 3 glorreichen 4 | 8.M35 | 25:54 | 5:05 | |
105. | Holbach, Birgit | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 2.W50 | 25:54 | 5:05 | |
106. | Hoffmann, Pascal | 9.M35 | 25:55 | 5:05 | ||
107. | Wulff-Simon, Andrea | TV Elm | 5.W40 | 25:55 | 5:05 | |
108. | Kiefer, Karin | TV Elm | 3.W50 | 25:55 | 5:05 | |
109. | Simon, Martin | Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis | 13.M40 | 25:56 | 5:05 | |
110. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M55 | 25:56 | 5:05 | |
111. | Keipke, Jürgen | 19.M45 | 26:01 | 5:06 | ||
112. | Hech, Daniel | 13.M30 | 26:02 | 5:06 | ||
113. | Werth, Thorsten | 8.M20 | 26:03 | 5:06 | ||
114. | Leinenbach, Nicole | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W35 | 26:06 | 5:07 | |
115. | Krämer, Christina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W35 | 26:06 | 5:07 | |
116. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 26:07 | 5:07 | |
117. | Herding, Nick | LT Hirzweiler | 2.MU20 | 26:15 | 5:09 | |
118. | Nisius, Brigitte | TV Elm | 4.W45 | 26:15 | 5:09 | |
119. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 10.M35 | 26:16 | 5:09 | |
120. | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W45 | 26:19 | 5:10 | |
121. | Buschauer, Kay Uwe | LG Saar 70 | 9.M20 | 26:21 | 5:10 | |
122. | Christ, Michael | LG Saar 70 | 11.M35 | 26:21 | 5:10 | |
123. | Naumann, David | LG Saar 70 | 10.M20 | 26:22 | 5:10 | |
124. | Springborn, Silke | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W40 | 26:23 | 5:10 | |
125. | Wachter, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 20.M45 | 26:23 | 5:10 | |
126. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W50 | 26:29 | 5:12 | |
127. | Jager, Sebastian | SG St. Nikolaus | 11.M20 | 26:33 | 5:12 | |
128. | Scheid, Lukas | TV Elm | 10.MU18 | 26:34 | 5:13 | |
129. | Scheid, Reiner | TV Elm | 21.M45 | 26:34 | 5:13 | |
130. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W40 | 26:40 | 5:14 | |
131. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 26:42 | 5:14 | |
132. | Nobbe, Eric | TF 1980 Oppen | 12.M20 | 26:47 | 5:15 | |
133. | Meyer, Jessica | AC Heusweiler | 5.W20 | 26:51 | 5:16 | |
134. | Teumer, Steven | AC Heusweiler | 13.M20 | 26:53 | 5:16 | |
135. | Ney, Stefan | TV Elm | 22.M45 | 26:54 | 5:16 | |
136. | Meier, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 26:57 | 5:17 | |
137. | Gryzik, Karsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 15.M40 | 26:59 | 5:17 | |
138. | Collmann, Walter | TV Losheim | 1.M65 | 26:59 | 5:17 | |
139. | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M65 | 27:00 | 5:18 | |
140. | Baltes, Sabine | 6.W45 | 27:03 | 5:18 | ||
141. | Skorupa, Claudia | LTF Theeltal | 8.W40 | 27:04 | 5:18 | |
142. | Diwo, Frank | 23.M45 | 27:04 | 5:18 | ||
143. | Miller, Daniel | Gymba Marbach | 12.M35 | 27:05 | 5:19 | |
144. | Schmal, Melanie | TV Losheim | 4.W35 | 27:05 | 5:19 | |
145. | Schweitzer, Martina | TV Losheim | 9.W40 | 27:05 | 5:19 | |
146. | Setzen, Nicole | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 27:06 | 5:19 | |
147. | Schlör, Thorsten | LG Saar 70 | 14.M20 | 27:09 | 5:19 | |
148. | Webhofer, Johanna | 6.W20 | 27:16 | 5:21 | ||
149. | Schmitt, Reiner | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 9.M55 | 27:16 | 5:21 | |
150. | Heinz, Paula | LG Saar 70 | 4.WU18 | 27:17 | 5:21 | |
151. | Schlör, Caroline | LG Saar 70 | 3.W30 | 27:17 | 5:21 | |
152. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 10.M50 | 27:17 | 5:21 | |
153. | Drexel, Eva | TV Rehlingen | 5.W35 | 27:18 | 5:21 | |
154. | Reinert, Andrea | 6.W50 | 27:18 | 5:21 | ||
155. | Blank, Ulrike | 7.W45 | 27:19 | 5:21 | ||
156. | Blank, Michael | 11.M50 | 27:23 | 5:22 | ||
157. | Friedrich, Dirk | LC Rehlingen | 13.M35 | 27:26 | 5:23 | |
158. | Lauer, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W35 | 27:27 | 5:23 | |
159. | Conrad, Joachim | CEB LT Merzig-Hilbringen | 12.M50 | 27:28 | 5:23 | |
160. | Schmitz, Roman | 15.M20 | 27:32 | 5:24 | ||
161. | Ney, Andreas | 24.M45 | 27:33 | 5:24 | ||
162. | Klauck, Michaela | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.W20 | 27:35 | 5:25 | |
163. | Klauck, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU20 | 27:35 | 5:25 | |
164. | Klauck, Martina | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.W50 | 27:35 | 5:25 | |
165. | Fercho, Halmut | TV Lebach | 4.M60 | 27:39 | 5:25 | |
166. | Franke, Elias | Yung-Gym e.V. | 3.MU20 | 27:42 | 5:26 | |
167. | Horras, Susanne | LTF Theeltal | 7.W35 | 27:42 | 5:26 | |
168. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W30 | 27:44 | 5:26 | |
169. | Velten-Neisius, Waltraud | CEB LT Merzig-Hilbringen | 8.W50 | 27:46 | 5:27 | |
170. | Dewald, Bruno | TV Rehlingen | 5.M60 | 27:54 | 5:28 | |
171. | Sifferath, Martin | 16.M40 | 27:59 | 5:29 | ||
172. | Bartsch, Nicole | LTF Theeltal | 8.W45 | 28:04 | 5:30 | |
173. | Kube, Myriam | 8.W20 | 28:07 | 5:31 | ||
174. | Jakob, Heiko | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 17.M40 | 28:10 | 5:31 | |
175. | Dörr, Wiebke | TV Elm | 9.W20 | 28:11 | 5:32 | |
176. | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W40 | 28:14 | 5:32 | |
177. | Müller, Meike | TuS Brotdorf | 10.W20 | 28:15 | 5:32 | |
178. | Müller, Jürgen | TuS Brotdorf | 13.M50 | 28:19 | 5:33 | |
179. | Geith, Dominik | Special Olympics Saarland | 16.M20 | 28:26 | 5:35 | |
180. | Martin, Kerstin | TV Mitlosheim | 9.W45 | 28:26 | 5:35 | |
181. | Sträfler, Daniel | Special Olympics Saarland | 17.M20 | 28:29 | 5:35 | |
182. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 28:32 | 5:36 | |
183. | Schirra, Kirstin | 10.W45 | 28:38 | 5:37 | ||
184. | Bies, Lena | 11.W20 | 28:51 | 5:39 | ||
185. | Hemgesberg, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W35 | 28:58 | 5:41 | |
186. | Klein, Kathrin | 12.W20 | 29:00 | 5:41 | ||
187. | Meinecke, Markus | 18.M40 | 29:03 | 5:42 | ||
188. | Silvanus, Carolin | 5.W30 | 29:05 | 5:42 | ||
189. | Bloise, Jessica | 13.W20 | 29:06 | 5:42 | ||
190. | Louia, Marvin | LG Berus | 19.M20 | 29:08 | 5:43 | |
191. | Vervin, Sina | LG Berus | 14.W20 | 29:08 | 5:43 | |
192. | Ertz, Viktoria | 2.WU20 | 29:13 | 5:44 | ||
193. | Lehnert, Markus | FV 07 Diefflen | 14.M50 | 29:14 | 5:44 | |
194. | Lejeune, Axel | 19.M40 | 29:15 | 5:44 | ||
195. | Diwo, Adrian | Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis | 11.MU18 | 29:20 | 5:45 | |
196. | Adler, Marius | Special Olympics Saarland | 18.M20 | 29:31 | 5:47 | |
197. | Kaspar, Anna | AWO Schule am ökosee | 15.W20 | 29:40 | 5:49 | |
198. | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.W50 | 29:41 | 5:49 | |
199. | Martin, Alexander | Yung-Gym e.V. | 20.M40 | 30:01 | 5:53 | |
200. | Klein, Raphael | 12.MU18 | 30:03 | 5:54 | ||
201. | Groß, Peter | 10.M55 | 30:05 | 5:54 | ||
202. | Groß, Verena | 2.W55 | 30:11 | 5:55 | ||
203. | Adam, Jasmin | 16.W20 | 30:12 | 5:55 | ||
204. | Klein, Stephan | 25.M45 | 30:12 | 5:55 | ||
205. | Dörr, Anke | TV Elm | 10.W50 | 30:28 | 5:58 | |
206. | Heid, Gerhard | TV Elm | 6.M60 | 30:28 | 5:58 | |
207. | Frey, Katrin | GirlsOnGau | 9.W35 | 30:33 | 5:59 | |
208. | Weichner, Christine | 11.W45 | 30:55 | 6:04 | ||
209. | Ronzoschek, Lars | TV Lebach | 26.M45 | 31:04 | 6:05 | |
210. | Wilhelm, Herbert | 14.M35 | 31:05 | 6:06 | ||
211. | Stürmer, Tatjana | 10.W35 | 31:08 | 6:06 | ||
212. | Geidt, Birgit | CEB LT Merzig-Hilbringen | 12.W45 | 31:12 | 6:07 | |
213. | Müller, Astrid | TV Rehlingen | 11.W50 | 31:12 | 6:07 | |
214. | Jürgens, Melanie | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | 12.W50 | 31:18 | 6:08 | |
215. | Bettenfeld, Anna | 17.W20 | 31:27 | 6:10 | ||
216. | Dresen, Lukas | LLG Wustweiler | 13.MU18 | 31:32 | 6:11 | |
217. | Schaum, Fynn | 1.M9 | 31:36 | 6:12 | ||
218. | Bach, Aline | 11.W35 | 31:36 | 6:12 | ||
219. | Schaum, Jana | 12.W35 | 31:37 | 6:12 | ||
220. | Budde, Nadine | 12.W40 | 31:40 | 6:13 | ||
221. | Nikolaus, Jennifer | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W30 | 31:50 | 6:15 | |
222. | Schmidt, Jana | TV Griesborn | 5.WU18 | 31:55 | 6:15 | |
223. | Schmidt, Manuela | 13.W40 | 31:55 | 6:15 | ||
224. | Schmidt, Roland | TV Griesborn | 15.M50 | 31:55 | 6:15 | |
225. | Fisselbrand, Janine | GirlsOnGau | 14.W40 | 32:03 | 6:17 | |
226. | Goldbach, Andreas | 27.M45 | 32:16 | 6:20 | ||
227. | Maas, Ramona | 7.W30 | 32:17 | 6:20 | ||
228. | Brehm, Vera | LLG Wustweiler | 13.W45 | 32:24 | 6:21 | |
229. | Pallier, Michaela | LC Rehlingen | 14.W45 | 33:31 | 6:34 | |
230. | Bäsler, Christin | LC Rehlingen | 13.W35 | 33:46 | 6:37 | |
231. | Palzer, Simone | 14.W35 | 33:49 | 6:38 | ||
232. | Ames, Simone | LTF Lebach | 15.W45 | 35:20 | 6:56 | |
233. | Lichter-Berrar, Margret | LC Rehlingen | 13.W50 | 36:44 | 7:12 | |
234. | Berrar, Oliver | LC Rehlingen | 11.M55 | 36:44 | 7:12 | |
235. | Turbing, Elke | TV Losheim | 16.W45 | 37:50 | 7:25 | |
236. | Jordy, Desiree | LLG Wustweiler | 15.W40 | 41:04 | 8:03 | |
237. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M30 | 41:07 | 8:04 |