Selektion
34. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hosea, Tuei | Kenia | 1.M20 | 30:01 | 3:00 | |
2. | Lagat, Shadrack | USC Heidelberg/Kenia | 1.M30 | 30:06 | 3:01 | |
3. | Schäfer, Raphael | LC asics Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 30:42 | 3:04 | |
4. | Foulouh, Karim | A2M Metz | 1.M35 | 30:54 | 3:05 | |
5. | Muriuki, Julius | Kenia | 3.M20 | 31:02 | 3:06 | |
6. | Toroei, Henry | Kenia | 4.M20 | 31:26 | 3:09 | |
7. | Kiplagat, Ennock | Int. AC Rureifel | 5.M20 | 31:53 | 3:11 | |
8. | Tanui Kipchirchir, Eliud | Kenia | 6.M20 | 32:28 | 3:15 | |
9. | Tahri, Karim | A2M Metz | 7.M20 | 32:39 | 3:16 | |
10. | Barsulai Kipkorir, Rogers | Kenia | 8.M20 | 33:02 | 3:18 | |
11. | Tayss, Abdel | FMAC | 1.M40 | 33:42 | 3:22 | |
12. | Zouhair, Mostafa | ASPTT Strasbourg | 2.M40 | 34:06 | 3:25 | |
13. | Ciftci, Hikmet | Marathon-Club-Bremen | 2.M30 | 34:16 | 3:26 | |
14. | Worku, Tsige | Schweiz | 1.W20 | 34:40 | 3:28 | |
15. | Herrmann, Hans Joachim | LG Erlangen | 1.M45 | 34:40 | 3:28 | |
16. | Ndunge, Masila | Kenia | 2.W20 | 34:41 | 3:28 | |
17. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M45 | 34:44 | 3:28 | |
18. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 3.M40 | 34:48 | 3:29 | |
19. | Biwott, Emmily | Kenia | 3.W20 | 35:06 | 3:31 | |
20. | Leger, Laurent | 4.M40 | 35:15 | 3:32 | ||
21. | Mechenbier, Christof | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M45 | 35:16 | 3:32 | |
22. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 35:18 | 3:32 | |
23. | Hahn, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 35:22 | 3:32 | |
24. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 3.M35 | 35:24 | 3:32 | |
25. | Schramm, Cederic | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M30 | 35:26 | 3:33 | |
26. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 35:50 | 3:35 | |
27. | Sandmeier, Dominik | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M40 | 36:03 | 3:36 | |
28. | Staudt, Jacques | US Forbach | 6.M40 | 36:05 | 3:37 | |
29. | Schmitt, Mathieu | A2M Metz | 10.M20 | 36:20 | 3:38 | |
30. | Abdi, Driss | A2M Metz | 11.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
31. | Brevetti, Pausquai | Eichelthal | 7.M40 | 36:31 | 3:39 | |
32. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 8.M40 | 36:33 | 3:39 | |
33. | Del Bono, Mario | Rombas AC | 4.M45 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
34. | Smaniotto, Sandro | A2M Metz | 9.M40 | 36:45 | 3:41 | |
35. | Schneider, Martin | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M20 | 36:50 | 3:41 | |
36. | Dardar, Jean-Jacques | Rombas AC | 5.M45 | 36:50 | 3:41 | |
37. | Schmidt, Alexander | Urexweiler | 13.M20 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
38. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M30 | 36:54 | 3:41 | |
39. | Kiprono, Prisca | Kenia | 4.W20 | 36:58 | 3:42 | |
40. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
41. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
42. | Selmouni, Ali | FMAC | 14.M20 | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
43. | Pellerin, Jean-Michel | A2M Metz | 8.M45 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
44. | Mutai, Lineht | Kenia | 5.W20 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
45. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 4.M35 | 37:17 | 3:44 | |
46. | Lombard, Laurent | Chacun son Chrono | 5.M35 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
47. | Thomas, Eric | A2M Metz | 10.M40 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
48. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
49. | Matheis, Dirk | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
50. | Leist, Ludger | Polizei Neunkirchen | 9.M45 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
51. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.M40 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
52. | Boutebal, Tayeb | FMAC | 10.M45 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
53. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M40 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
54. | Schmidt, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 37:51 | 3:47 | |
55. | Boessinger, Laurent | Foulee Narbonine | 14.M40 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
56. | Lehnert, Sven | Peugeot Lawenteam | 15.M20 | 38:06 | 3:49 | |
57. | Plas, Patrice | Rombas AC | 2.M50 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
58. | Fick, Pascal | Falck Triathlon | 7.M35 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
59. | Duits, Sebastian | US Forbach | 16.M20 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
60. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 17.M20 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
61. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
62. | Eschenbrenner, Stephan | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 18.M20 | 38:31 | 3:51 | |
63. | München, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.M45 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
64. | Sinnwell, Johannes | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M35 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
65. | Onukiewicz, Nicolas | A2M Metz | 9.M35 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
66. | Hahn, Daniel | SC Halberg Brebach | 19.M20 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
67. | Lippert, Reinhard | 3.M50 | 38:43 | 3:52 | ||
68. | Henkes, Michael | LC asics Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
69. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 20.M20 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
70. | Dahlem, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.M40 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
71. | Joseph, Dominik | Saarbrücken | 21.M20 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
72. | Willer, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 10.M35 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
73. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
74. | Brechters, Carina | Poseidon Worms | 6.W20 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
75. | Baltes, Jochen | SC Friedrichsthal | 6.M30 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
76. | Klahm, Michael | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M35 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
77. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M45 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
78. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 16.M40 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
79. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
80. | Schneider, Jean Claude | A2M Metz | 1.M55 | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
81. | Orth, Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 17.M40 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
82. | Mohler, Felix | LA Team Saar | 22.M20 | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
83. | Albert, Pascal | A2M Metz | 5.M50 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
84. | Dumin, Aymeric | Rombas AC | 23.M20 | 39:31 | 3:57 | |
85. | Stucker, Christian | 24.M20 | 39:32 | 3:57 | ||
86. | Breche, Brigitte | A2M Metz | 2.W40 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
87. | Thome, Ralf | TV Rußhütte | 13.M35 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
88. | Baltes, Jürgen | LA-Team Quierschied | 6.M50 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
89. | Mauss, Jean-Luc | 14.M35 | 39:38 | 3:58 | ||
90. | Leinenbach, Reiner | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M40 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
91. | Sieger, Christopher | LAC Saarlouis | 25.M20 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
92. | Lang, Francois | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M50 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
93. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 8.M50 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
94. | Grosse, Jalien | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M55 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
95. | Oillier, Pierre | Rombas AC | 15.M35 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
96. | Schneider, Philippe | FMAC | 19.M40 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
97. | Haag, Christian | Laufsport Gebhardt | 20.M40 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
98. | Richert, Jean-Claude | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 13.M45 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
99. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 9.M50 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
100. | Pallier, Jens | LC asics Rehlingen | 21.M40 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
101. | Caspar, Daniel | FMAC | 22.M40 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
102. | Lett, Jacky | Eichelthal | 23.M40 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
103. | Duchstein, Gaby | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W40 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
104. | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M35 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
105. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M40 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
106. | Brücker, Boghossian, Heike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
107. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M35 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
108. | Willer, Manfred | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 10.M50 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
109. | Latz, Alexandre | ASSA Sarreguemines | 26.M20 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
110. | Joseph, Johann | Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
111. | Wenweber, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 18.M35 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
112. | Hantschel, Max | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M20 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
113. | Gaumet, Jean-Jacques | A2M Metz | 14.M45 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
114. | Kein, Mark | Bisttal Runners | 25.M40 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
115. | Leyendecker, Rainer | 12.M50 | 40:49 | 4:05 | ||
116. | Gobert, Jean-Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M55 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
117. | Zimmer, Christian | LT Köllertal | 28.M20 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
118. | Bettinger, Hermann | LLG Landstuhl | 15.M45 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
119. | Baudy,Benedikt | TuS Ormesheim | 29.M20 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
120. | Biehl, Mario | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 19.M35 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
121. | Jendretzke, Kai | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 26.M40 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
122. | Honer, Franz | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.M30 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
123. | Backes, Uwe | 27.M40 | 41:23 | 4:08 | ||
124. | Kuhn, Oliver | SC Friedrichsthal | 30.M20 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
125. | Schweibel, Peter | Radsport Schwöbel | 28.M40 | 41:29 | 4:09 | |
126. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 13.M50 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
127. | Lang, Nikolas | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.M20 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
128. | Allweyer, Thomas | LT Bliesgau | 29.M40 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
129. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
130. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M35 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
131. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral Neunkirchen | 30.M40 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
132. | Dumont, Reiner | DJK Sulzbach | 4.M55 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
133. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M55 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
134. | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 16.M45 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
135. | Renfer, Aloyse | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M45 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
136. | Kaiser, Bernhard | 31.M40 | 41:53 | 4:11 | ||
137. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Saar | 32.M40 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
138. | Reutenauer, Marcel | Eichelthal | 1.M60 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
139. | Riemer, Peter | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 15.M50 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
140. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 18.M45 | 42:12 | 4:13 | |
141. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.W20 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
142. | Oster, Laurent | Metz Triathlon | 21.M35 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
143. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 2.M60 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
144. | Fuca, Ignace | FMAC | 19.M45 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
145. | Ruffing, Charlotte | LA Team Saar | 8.W20 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
146. | Rupper, Jean | AS Bliesbruck | 33.M40 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
147. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
148. | Schneider, Wolfgang | 34.M40 | 42:22 | 4:14 | ||
149. | Grieco, Francesco, Bruno | AC St. Avoid | 35.M40 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
150. | Ullinger, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 32.M20 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
151. | Cardia, Marco | A-S Police-st. Avoid | 6.M55 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
152. | Corbisez, Patrick | Defi Aventure | 20.M45 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
153. | Azzara, Patrick | Defi Aventure | 36.M40 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
154. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | Defi Aventure | 21.M45 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
155. | Pirrung, Pascal | Buntstifte 89 | 8.M30 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
156. | Lehmann, Sascha | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 33.M20 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
157. | Valentin, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M45 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
158. | Karmann, Uwe | Hutte Gouloise | 23.M45 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
159. | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M35 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
160. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M65 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
161. | Stock, Andreas | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 24.M45 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
162. | Pilger, Klaus | 25.M45 | 42:38 | 4:16 | ||
163. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 26.M45 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
164. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 23.M35 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
165. | Pitzsch, Thomas | Redinch | 37.M40 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
166. | Meyer, Uwe | LC Donnersberg | 3.M60 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
167. | Richard, Eric | CA Mailing | 38.M40 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
168. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 24.M35 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
169. | Jekel, Manfred | 27.M45 | 43:01 | 4:18 | ||
170. | Zimmermann, Birgit | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
171. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg | 17.M50 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
172. | Köbrich, Michael | DJK Dudweiler Triteam | 28.M45 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
173. | Kutsch, Hendrik | 1. FC Köln | 25.M35 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
174. | Jesel, Hubert | Triathlon Club | 18.M50 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
175. | Knerlich, Stefan | Indiaca-Laufteam | 9.M30 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
176. | Schneider, Frank | LTF Klarenthal | 39.M40 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
177. | Motsch, Oliver | Ranse | 26.M35 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
178. | Wagner, Rene | Courir A Hasselfurth | 29.M45 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
179. | Duits, Bernhard | FMAC | 7.M55 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
180. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 40.M40 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
181. | Rinoldo, Salvatore | AC St. Avoid | 41.M40 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
182. | Bastuck, Helmut | Fallschirmsport Saar | 8.M55 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
183. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
184. | Marschall, Franz | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 9.M55 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
185. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W40 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
186. | Borschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerle | 19.M50 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
187. | Joly, Frederic | Sarreguemindes | 27.M35 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
188. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 30.M45 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
189. | Stemmler, Roland | Team Erdinger | 42.M40 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
190. | Maroldt, Holger | 43.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | ||
191. | May, Peter | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 44.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
192. | Stülb, Georg | TV Hermeskeil | 45.M40 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
193. | Grossmann, Thierry | CAN Sarreguemines | 46.M40 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
194. | Terres, Herbert | 28.M35 | 43:49 | 4:23 | ||
195. | Pitschi, Patric | Fit für Lautern | 10.M30 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
196. | Altmeyer, Rudolf | Peter-Gillo-Team | 20.M50 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
197. | Burkhard, Jörg | FriBi Funrunners | 31.M45 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
198. | Bujok, Wolfgang | 47.M40 | 43:55 | 4:24 | ||
199. | Merloni, Patrizio | TV 09 Jägersburg | 48.M40 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
200. | Frank, Nicolle | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
201. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
202. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 32.M45 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
203. | Wüschner, Georg | RT Neu-Anspach | 33.M45 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
204. | Liegeois, Laetitia | ASCN | 2.W30 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
205. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 29.M35 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
206. | Deesz, Heike | JK Running/TV | 4.W35 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
207. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
208. | Wier, Michael | 34.M20 | 44:06 | 4:25 | ||
209. | Brand, Dirk | LLG Landstuhl | 11.M30 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
210. | Kramer, Wolfgang | FriBi Funrunners | 34.M45 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
211. | Schneider, Andreas | 35.M20 | 44:08 | 4:25 | ||
212. | Bohlen, David | LTF Marpingen | 36.M20 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
213. | Knaff. David | Co Champagne-AA | 30.M35 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
214. | Ludwig, Juergen | TV Wiesbach | 49.M40 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
215. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
216. | Zoche, Steffen | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 37.M20 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
217. | Kneip, Eric | FFO Saarlouis | 31.M35 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
218. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
219. | Baroth, Roger | FMAC | 22.M50 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
220. | Rimlinger, Roger | Eichelthal | 50.M40 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
221. | Pennerath, Jean | CAN Sarreguemines | 51.M40 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
222. | Weber, Jorg | LT Rennschnecke | 52.M40 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
223. | Jantzen, Steohane | 12.M30 | 44:24 | 4:26 | ||
224. | Laux, Michael | TV Hayne | 38.M20 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
225. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 35.M45 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
226. | Bruche, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M55 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
227. | Augsburger, Cyril | US Forbach | 39.M20 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
228. | Bruckmann, Axel | RSG überherrn | 36.M45 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
229. | Duman, Joel | Rombas AC | 23.M50 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
230. | Jakob, Andreas | RSV Pattlingen | 40.M20 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
231. | Albert, Lars | LAC Elm | 41.M20 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
232. | Weimer, Christian | Ejotteam TV | 42.M20 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
233. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
234. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 33.M35 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
235. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
236. | Lahmann, Christian | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 53.M40 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
237. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 54.M40 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
238. | Ziegler, Conny | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 1.W45 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
239. | Raab, Marion | VT Contwig | 3.W30 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
240. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 55.M40 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
241. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier | 24.M50 | 44:49 | 4:29 | |
242. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Team Saar | 25.M50 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
243. | Dizien, Norbert | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M55 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
244. | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Rußhütte | 37.M45 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
245. | Cremer, Markus | 34.M35 | 44:57 | 4:30 | ||
246. | Weiss, Benoit | Eichelthal | 43.M20 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
247. | Buss, Bernd | 26.M50 | 44:58 | 4:30 | ||
248. | Zahler, Horst | Sternläufer | 56.M40 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
249. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M50 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
250. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 38.M45 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
251. | Tabak, Frederic | FMAC | 57.M40 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
252. | Cocard, Bruno | Guerande | 58.M40 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
253. | Buchborn, Dirk | LA Team Saar | 39.M45 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
254. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M55 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
255. | Stempel, Thomas | DSD Düsseldorf | 28.M50 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
256. | Stutz, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 29.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
257. | Geiger, Wendelin | LT Klarenthal | 14.M55 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
258. | Schmidt, Alber | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
259. | Kohler, Ricarda | LA Team Saar | 9.W20 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
260. | Schulien, Jürgen | Fitte Hütte | 30.M50 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
261. | Pink, Panter | LTF Köllertal | 16.M55 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
262. | Schlicher, Rolf | Hochschulsport | 40.M45 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
263. | Teutsch, Martin | 35.M35 | 45:18 | 4:32 | ||
264. | Vogel, Ulrich | Laufgruppe Fauler Hund | 41.M45 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
265. | Schneider, Jurgen | 59.M40 | 45:20 | 4:32 | ||
266. | Nomine, Roland | Foulee Narbonine | 31.M50 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
267. | Licata, Pascal | US Forbach | 13.M30 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
268. | Breda, Denis | FMAC | 32.M50 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
269. | Ruffing, Frank | 42.M45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | ||
270. | Luckas, Andreas | TuS Ormesheim | 14.M30 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
271. | Wolke, Frederic | 44.M20 | 45:30 | 4:33 | ||
272. | Britz, Markus | 36.M35 | 45:30 | 4:33 | ||
273. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M50 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
274. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun BObingen | 60.M40 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
275. | Budde, Sascha | Surf-Runners | 37.M35 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
276. | Wagner, Heimo | TV Bübingen | 34.M50 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
277. | Wirbel, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 38.M35 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
278. | Braun, Thomas | SG Schmelz | 43.M45 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
279. | Alff, Christian | LT Hesper | 39.M35 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
280. | Hoffmann, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M55 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
281. | Wack, Gilles | Eichelthal | 40.M35 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
282. | Ercker, Laurette | Triathlon Club | 7.W40 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
283. | Stein, Dieter | BSG Pluscard | 18.M55 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
284. | Garcia, Ammanuel | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M35 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
285. | Reuther, Alexander | LA Team Saar-LSG | 35.M50 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
286. | Bost, Markus | 100 Jahre Knackarsch | 44.M45 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
287. | Jochum, Rüdiger | SV 74 Heusweiler | 61.M40 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
288. | Schweizer. Lukas | SV 74 Heusweiler | 45.M20 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
289. | Blumenfeld, Frank | LTF Köln-Dellbrück | 62.M40 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
290. | Rampendahl, Christoph | SV aidingen | 63.M35 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
291. | Lett, Francine | Eichelthal | 5.W35 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
292. | Keller, Philipp | TV ELM | 45.M45 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
293. | Brevetti, Aurelie | Eichelthal | 10.W20 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
294. | Kuntz, Laurent | Eichelthal | 64.M40 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
295. | Santina, Cuciuffo | LT Winterberg | 8.M40 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
296. | Lauer, Volker | LT fitte Hütte Dillingen | 46.M45 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
297. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M50 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
298. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 47.M45 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
299. | Blass, Hanno | Tri Team Illingen | 46.M20 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
300. | Jakobi, Torsten | Skate Team Saar | 42.M35 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
301. | Rothfuchs, Michael | Skate Team Saar | 15.M30 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
302. | Pfaadt, Alfred | CAN Sarreguemines | 48.M45 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
303. | Fries, Lothar | SaarbrOcken | 65.M40 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
304. | Boivin, Thierry | US Forbach | 43.M35 | 46:03 | 4:36 | |
305. | Starck, Gregory | Prevention | 47.M20 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
306. | Kirch, Emmanuel | Eichelthal | 16.M30 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
307. | Hefl, Christian | SV Bebelsheim- | 48.M20 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
308. | Prelop, Alexander | LT Klarenthal/TV | 17.M30 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
309. | Lagaly, Jurgen | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 49.M45 | 46:15 | 4:38 | |
310. | Welter, Jaen-Mane | CAEG Grevenmacher | 5.M60 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
311. | Omrani, Aicha | FMAC | 6.W35 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
312. | Feiss, Michaels | 49.M20 | 46:20 | 4:38 | ||
313. | Lellig, Christoph | 18.M30 | 46:22 | 4:38 | ||
314. | Markmann, Thomas | SRLV | 19.M30 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
315. | Dacko, Frederic | US Forbach | 66.M40 | 46:32 | 4:39 | |
316. | Ney, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W35 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
317. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifen Eckert | 67.M40 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
318. | Girardet, Joel | CAN Sarreguemines | 50.M45 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
319. | Lutz, Richard | LC Donnersberg | 51.M45 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
320. | Sauer, Henning | 50.M20 | 46:40 | 4:40 | ||
321. | Franz, Dr. Michael | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 37.M50 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
322. | Kuckartz, Stephan | So welt wie wir kommen | 51.M20 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
323. | Koch, Dieter | TuS Ormesheim | 52.M45 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
324. | Busch, Bernhard | Ski-Club Illingen | 38.M50 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
325. | Moyon, Jean-Baptiste | Sarreguemines | 44.M35 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
326. | Marx, Erich | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 53.M45 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
327. | Schmitt, Dominique | Coinsming | 45.M35 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
328. | Quack, Jonas | 52.M20 | 46:48 | 4:41 | ||
329. | Diderrich, Pierre | 39.M50 | 46:48 | 4:41 | ||
330. | Weislinger, Thomas | 53.M20 | 46:50 | 4:41 | ||
331. | Hittinger, Fabien | CAN Sarreguemines | 40.M50 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
332. | Ammon, Dirk | TuS Ormesheim | 54.M45 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
333. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 68.M40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
334. | Langguth, Stephan | 46.M35 | 46:52 | 4:41 | ||
335. | Müller, Stefan | LA Team Saar | 69.M40 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
336. | Campigott, Valentin | FMAC | 41.M50 | 46:56 | 4:42 | |
337. | Bado, Jacky | FMAC | 42.M50 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
338. | Schankola, Martin | Surf-Runners | 43.M50 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
339. | Becker, Heinrich | LLG Wustweiler | 55.M45 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
340. | Fetzer, Bernd | LT Bliesgau | 56.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
341. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 57.M45 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
342. | Gehlen, Bernd | TB St. Johann | 58.M45 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
343. | Sorg, Thomas | 70.M40 | 47:12 | 4:43 | ||
344. | Penzkofer, Friedrich | Festo-Running-Team | 44.M50 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
345. | Arnold, Micha | FC Köln-Fanclub | 20.M30 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
346. | Stellmacher, Frank | LA Team Saar | 71.M40 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
347. | Klee, Gregor | Ommersheim | 72.M40 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
348. | Scholer, Matthias | RWTH Aachen | 54.M20 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
349. | Niklos, Simon | SV Belbelsheim | 55.M20 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
350. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M60 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
351. | Buringer, Birgit | TV Gunzenhausen | 2.W45 | 47:21 | 4:44 | |
352. | Scherer, Thomas | FLG-Hoof | 45.M50 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
353. | Rothaar, Daniel | 56.M20 | 47:27 | 4:45 | ||
354. | Hedin, Claude | Asso Gym | 46.M50 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
355. | Gross, Michael | SV 09 Fraulautern | 73.M40 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
356. | Philippi, Jurgen | 47.M35 | 47:28 | 4:45 | ||
357. | Dr.Reimer, Detlef | 59.M45 | 47:29 | 4:45 | ||
358. | Rammo, Gangolf | AP-Runners | 47.M50 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
359. | Kiefer, Matthias | 57.M20 | 47:30 | 4:45 | ||
360. | Massy, Jean-Patrick | Gengis Khan | 60.M45 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
361. | Hornung, Rouven | 58.M20 | 47:34 | 4:45 | ||
362. | Bach, Tobias | LAC Saarlouis | 59.M20 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
363. | Bachmann, Jean-Luc | Eichelthal | 48.M50 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
364. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 74.M40 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
365. | Decker, Eberhard | SC Friedrichsthal | 49.M50 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
366. | Böchin, Dirk | Die Zwei vom Homburg | 75.M40 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
367. | Mautes, Claudia | Die Zwei vom Homburg | 9.W40 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
368. | Salaber, Jacques | Gym. Sarreguemines | 61.M45 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
369. | Lampel, Alfred | Peugeot Weiland | 19.M55 | 47:46 | 4:47 | |
370. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 62.M45 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
371. | Hentzien, Henri | AZM | 76.M40 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
372. | Herrmann, Denis | Eichelthal | 63.M45 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
373. | Reutenauer, Caroline | Eichelthal | 4.W30 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
374. | Baranger, Yves | Velo-Club Ste Barbe F. | 20.M55 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
375. | Pfeifer, Steve | 21.M30 | 47:55 | 4:48 | ||
376. | Thinnes, Harald | LA Team Saar-LSG | 21.M55 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
377. | Veith, Franziska | LAG SaarbrUcken | 1.W50 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
378. | Müller, Frank | Oberherrn | 77.M40 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
379. | Plas, Guillaume | courirenmoselle.com | 60.M20 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
380. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M60 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
381. | Zimmer, Denis | US Forbach | 64.M45 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
382. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
383. | Rapp, Klaus | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 4.M65 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
384. | Kopp, Markus | 78.M40 | 48:06 | 4:49 | ||
385. | Theis, Andreas | LT Bliesgau | 79.M40 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
386. | Blasius, Patrick | Waldholzbach | 61.M20 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
387. | Drokur, Marc | LTF Köllertal | 22.M30 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
388. | Eichler, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 50.M50 | 48:08 | 4:49 | |
389. | Schneider, Carsten | 62.M20 | 48:08 | 4:49 | ||
390. | Matheis, Sascha | 48.M35 | 48:09 | 4:49 | ||
391. | Plas, Marie-France | courirenmoselle.com | 2.W50 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
392. | Chone, Fabien | Foulee Narbonine | 49.M35 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
393. | Keller, Christian | Polizei Neunkirchen | 23.M30 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
394. | Hartmann, Barbel | FriBi Funrunners | 10.W40 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
395. | Gavrani, Qamil | Hülzweiler | 24.M30 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
396. | Stark, Pascal | FMAC | 80.M40 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
397. | Tayss, Rabia | FMAC | 8.W35 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
398. | Rabung, Karl | VG Parr | 51.M50 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
399. | Belton, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 65.M45 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
400. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 81.M40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
401. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 50.M35 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
402. | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 63.M20 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
403. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 52.M50 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
404. | Siegel, Dieter | LA Team Saar | 82.M40 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
405. | Laux, Thomas | TV Hayna | 66.M45 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
406. | Fries, Fabian | KVHS Saarpfalzkreis | 64.M20 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
407. | Michels, Christian | Eichelthal | 51.M35 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
408. | Alakma, Abdel | Forbach | 53.M50 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
409. | Schumacher, Jörg | LT Bliesgau | 67.M45 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
410. | Lacava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 83.M40 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
411. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke | 68.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
412. | Decreuse, Joel | FMAC | 22.M55 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
413. | Motsch, Roland | 69.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | ||
414. | Kauth, Barbara | 11.W40 | 48:26 | 4:51 | ||
415. | Ziegler, Philip | Illingen | 65.M20 | 48:27 | 4:51 | |
416. | Fefl, Frank | 66.M20 | 48:27 | 4:51 | ||
417. | Belker, Lena | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.W20 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
418. | Leibrock, Axel | 54.M50 | 48:30 | 4:51 | ||
419. | Staub, Andreas | Tri-Fenne | 70.M45 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
420. | Blazy, Andreas | 67.M20 | 48:31 | 4:51 | ||
421. | Scholt, Ralf | DSW12 Darmstadt | 84.M40 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
422. | Aumann, Jörg | SRC Spanische | 52.M35 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
423. | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 9.W35 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
424. | Schweitzer, Dominique | RLF Doscon | 71.M45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
425. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
426. | Zielinski, Olaf | 53.M35 | 48:38 | 4:52 | ||
427. | Kuhn, Dieter | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 5.M65 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
428. | Fuchs-Buder, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 72.M45 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
429. | Bauer, Guy | Fitte Hütte | 23.M55 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
430. | Baus, Carsten | 54.M35 | 48:41 | 4:52 | ||
431. | Klos, Haldor | 55.M35 | 48:42 | 4:52 | ||
432. | Schilz, Andre | LAG Saarbrücken | 55.M50 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
433. | Wohlfarth, Jürgen | LT Winterberg | 24.M55 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
434. | Brach, Christian | Dürr | 73.M45 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
435. | Dressen, Joachim | 56.M50 | 48:44 | 4:52 | ||
436. | von dem Broch, Roland | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 74.M45 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
437. | Weber, Jürgen | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 75.M45 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
438. | Siracusa, Salvatore | FMAC | 25.M55 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
439. | Sagl, Thomas | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 68.M20 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
440. | Dr. Beck, Matthias | 76.M45 | 48:47 | 4:53 | ||
441. | Brach, Thorsten | TuS Ormesheim | 69.M20 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
442. | Pfirmann, Armen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 77.M45 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
443. | Jan, Marie-Josee | Eichelthal | 5.W30 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
444. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 85.M40 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
445. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
446. | Henz, Hans Albert | SC Friedrichsthal | 78.M45 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
447. | Gillet, Holger | LTF Köllertal | 70.M20 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
448. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
449. | Braun, Gerd | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 26.M55 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
450. | Mayer, Manou | US Forbach | 12.W40 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
451. | Mougin, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W45 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
452. | Markmann, Jürgen | SRLV | 25.M30 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
453. | Schmitt, Michael | Ambulanter Pflegedienst | 56.M35 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
454. | Kiemle-Schwindling | LAG Saarbrücken | 45.W45 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
455. | Rauland, Peter | LAC Saarlouis | 27.M55 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
456. | Vogltland, Fritz | LA Team Saar | 7.M65 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
457. | Schmidt, Stefan | 79.M45 | 49:03 | 4:54 | ||
458. | Berry, Brian | 80.M45 | 49:05 | 4:55 | ||
459. | Bach, Anthony | FMAC | 71.M20 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
460. | Mathis, Jean Michel | 81.M45 | 49:10 | 4:55 | ||
461. | Risch, Uwe | FriBi Funrunners | 82.M45 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
462. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerle | 57.M35 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
463. | Esser, Leo | TuS Eschringen | 72.M20 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
464. | Heckel, Yves | CAN Sarreguemines | 57.M50 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
465. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
466. | Jung, Sarah | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 12.W20 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
467. | Munz, Stefan | Saarpfalz-Kreis | 26.M30 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
468. | Sutter, Elisabeth | TV Merchweiler | 5.W50 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
469. | Bizzarri, Francois | US Forbach | 58.M50 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
470. | Tinnes, Pascal | Unimog Freunde Mondorf | 58.M35 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
471. | Wieland, Luca | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 73.M20 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
472. | Staub, Jens | FC Metzerstr. | 74.M20 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
473. | Baumgarten, Martine | SAR Running | 6.W45 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
474. | Hoffmann, Chantal | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W45 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
475. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 86.M40 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
476. | Fritsch, Toni | FriBi Funrunners | 83.M45 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
477. | Mailänder, Stefan | FriBi Funrunners | 87.M40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
478. | Steffen, Ferdinand | BSG Stadtwerle | 28.M55 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
479. | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBi Funrunners | 13.W40 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
480. | Dilg, Hans | TV Ludweiler | 59.M50 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
481. | Prinz, Heinz | SC Friedrichsthal | 60.M50 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
482. | Busch, Barbara | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W50 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
483. | Lein, Markus | 88.M40 | 49:45 | 4:59 | ||
484. | Friedrich, Holger | LTF Schnecke 04 | 59.M35 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
485. | Thiebault, Andre | FMAC | 8.M65 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
486. | Galler, Bernhard | Happy Runners | 84.M45 | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
487. | Alt, Peter | Undine-Ruderclub | 85.M45 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
488. | Molinnus-Armand | TV Güdingen | 10.W35 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
489. | Holl, Raimond | LTF Fürstenhausen | 29.M55 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
490. | Peter, Klaus | 89.M40 | 49:54 | 4:59 | ||
491. | Bohn, Thomas | Hampels e.V. | 90.M40 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
492. | Weber, Thomas | TV Dorf im Warndt | 86.M45 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
493. | Gerard, Christian | CAN Sarreguemines | 60.M35 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
494. | Deller, Volker | LA Team Saar | 61.M50 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
495. | Warken, Hartmut | LT Klarenthal/TV | 8.M60 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
496. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 91.M40 | 50:03 | 5:00 | |
497. | Riss, Pierre-Paul | CAN Sarreguemines | 87.M45 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
498. | Boillet, Peter | 88.M45 | 50:05 | 5:01 | ||
499. | Waller, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 92.M40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
500. | Ahmadi, Mohammed | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
501. | Siebert, Patrick | Farebersuiller | 30.M55 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
502. | Becker, Lilo | FMAC | 62.M50 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
503. | Uhle, Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
504. | Pistorius, Reiner | 61.M35 | 50:12 | 5:01 | ||
505. | Stelmaszyk, Karina | TuS Ormesheim | 13.W20 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
506. | Beyer, Andreas | SC Illingen | 75.M20 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
507. | Frances, Sylvain | Club St. Avoid Tennis | 63.M50 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
508. | Schloerer-Betz, Daniela | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W50 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
509. | Gangolff, Vincent | Eichelthal | 27.M30 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
510. | Rosar-Weber, Ralf | TG Opossum | 93.M40 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
511. | Denne, Christian | 62.M35 | 50:28 | 5:03 | ||
512. | Schilz, Herbert | LT Rheudomm-Trombler | 64.M50 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
513. | Feld, Klemens | TV Püttlingen | 31.M55 | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
514. | Braun, Violette | Co Champagne-AA | 8.W50 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
515. | Vogelgesang,Kai | TuS Ormesheim | 63.M35 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
516. | Schloz, Peter | TV Rußhütte | 94.M40 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
517. | Deesz, Ottfried | JK Running/TV | 64.M35 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
518. | Maurer, Werner | 95.M40 | 50:39 | 5:04 | ||
519. | Ludwig, Norbert | ATSV Dudweiler | 89.M45 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
520. | Berndt, Hagen | TSG Hoffenheim | 96.M40 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
521. | Becker, Christian | 97.W40 | 50:41 | 5:04 | ||
522. | Braun, Christoph | 65.M35 | 50:47 | 5:05 | ||
523. | Willer, Sibylle | LA Team Saar-LSG | 14.W40 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
524. | Bur, Germain | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.M65 | 50:49 | 5:05 | |
525. | Müller, Wolfgang | 66.M50 | 50:51 | 5:05 | ||
526. | Schmitt, Fred | 90.M45 | 50:54 | 5:05 | ||
527. | Jehle, Daniel | Forbach | 32.M55 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
528. | Theis-Wieland, Daniela | LTF Köllertal | 15.W40 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
529. | Neis, Berthold | LSG Lerchesflur | 67.M50 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
530. | Willer, Martin | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 33.M55 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
531. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 28.M30 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
532. | Niehren, Frank | 76.M20 | 50:58 | 5:06 | ||
533. | Schmidt, Christof | 98.M40 | 50:58 | 5:06 | ||
534. | Brecko, Antoine | Rombas AC | 91.M45 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
535. | Rosar, Stefanie | LA Team Saar-LSG | 11.W35 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
536. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 34.M55 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
537. | Djaoui, Ali | TV Güdingen | 99.M40 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
538. | Schmitt, Martha | Bisttal Runners | 9.W50 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
539. | Pilia, Antoine | Farebersuiller | 68.M50 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
540. | Maksimovic, Andre | Trisport Sarreguemines | 10.M60 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
541. | Ebertz, Harald | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 100.M40 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
542. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos's LTF Elversberg | 101.M40 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
543. | Hasenfratz, Christian | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 77.M20 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
544. | Pistorius, Jörg | 66.M35 | 51:06 | 5:07 | ||
545. | Gessner, Klaus | LA Team Saar-LSG | 11.M60 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
546. | Blon, Birgit | KVHS Saarpfalzkreis/ | 12.W35 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
547. | Freis-Welsch, Lucie | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 13.W35 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
548. | Gerundt, Patick | TUS Herrensohr | 69.M50 | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
549. | Nay, Michael | Hemmersdorf | 29.M30 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
550. | Seel, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen | 30.M30 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
551. | Wolf, Dieter | Winner Iserlohn | 70.M50 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
552. | Münster, Manfred | 35.M55 | 51:18 | 5:08 | ||
553. | Paul, Heribert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.M60 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
554. | Mang, Michael | AWO Saarbrücken | 102.M40 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
555. | Chiaia, Giovanni | FLA | 92.M45 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
556. | Diesinger, Aloys | 36.M55 | 51:21 | 5:08 | ||
557. | Steinmetz, Thomas | Peter-Gillo-Team | 93.M45 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
558. | Alt, Christine | LG Schnellwiesau | 16.W40 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
559. | Kiel, Karla | LG Schnellwiesau | 8.W45 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
560. | Hube, Mathilde | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W55 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
561. | Stemmler, Chris | DT Freiseng | 78.M20 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
562. | Jochim, Klaus | TV Herxheim | 1.M70 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
563. | Jochim, Maria | TV Herxheim | 2.W60 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
564. | Dobrich, Frank | SRLV | 31.M30 | 51:30 | 5:09 | |
565. | Dobrich, Kristian | SRLV | 32.M30 | 51:30 | 5:09 | |
566. | Bufe, Katharina | SRLV | 14.W20 | 51:30 | 5:09 | |
567. | Schmitt, Elisabeth | Eichelthal | 17.W40 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
568. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 37.M55 | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
569. | Bauer, Arnaud | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M30 | 51:37 | 5:10 | |
570. | Hoy, Matthieu | CAN Sarreguemines | 79.M20 | 51:37 | 5:10 | |
571. | Mayer, Nicolas | US Alsting | 80.M20 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
572. | Valentini, Marino | 103.M40 | 51:38 | 5:10 | ||
573. | Metzger, Peter | 94.M45 | 51:40 | 5:10 | ||
574. | Heinz, Sven | 81.M20 | 51:40 | 5:10 | ||
575. | Hepp, Rose | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.W45 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
576. | Weisang, Achim | 71.M50 | 51:43 | 5:10 | ||
577. | Hertrich, frank | 72.M50 | 51:44 | 5:10 | ||
578. | Mailhan, Erich | 95.M45 | 51:45 | 5:11 | ||
579. | Hesse, Vinlent | VTT Woustviller | 96.M45 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
580. | Fell, Karin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 10.W45 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
581. | Fell, Armin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 97.M45 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
582. | Mayer, Stefan | 73.M50 | 51:48 | 5:11 | ||
583. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
584. | DriefIler, Fank | 67.M35 | 51:49 | 5:11 | ||
585. | Fahr, Jochen | Hannover | 104.M40 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
586. | Hube, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M60 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
587. | Oath, Andreas | 68.M35 | 51:51 | 5:11 | ||
588. | Erbelding, Harald | LT Bliesgau | 105.M40 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
589. | Schommer, Michael | 106.M40 | 51:53 | 5:11 | ||
590. | Herrmann, Joachim | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 98.M45 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
591. | Philippi, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 74.M50 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
592. | Haque-Bloecher, Farjana | 6.W30 | 51:56 | 5:12 | ||
593. | Lai, Albino | FMAC | 75.M50 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
594. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 107.M40 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
595. | Jung, Hauswilli | 14.M60 | 52:01 | 5:12 | ||
596. | Quinn, Christian | Bisttal Runners | 108.M40 | 52:01 | 5:12 | |
597. | Wagner, Tim | Sockenboy.de | 109.M40 | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
598. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 82.M20 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
599. | Massing, Daniel | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 83.M20 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
600. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.W35 | 52:07 | 5:13 | |
601. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 99.M45 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
602. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M55 | 52:09 | 5:13 | |
603. | Philippe, Karin | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 2.W55 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
604. | Schreiner, Maximilian | Fallschirmsport Saar | 100.M45 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
605. | Weissmann, Raphael | 110.M40 | 52:14 | 5:13 | ||
606. | Strafler, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W55 | 52:15 | 5:14 | |
607. | Rummel, Peter | LG UMI | 76.M50 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
608. | Crispi, Angelo | 101.M45 | 52:20 | 5:14 | ||
609. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 102.M45 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
610. | Jacob, Joachim | Peter-Gillo-Team | 103.M45 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
611. | Klos, Horst | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 15.M60 | 52:30 | 5:15 | |
612. | Mager, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 111.M40 | 52:30 | 5:15 | |
613. | Schweizer, Dorothee | SV 74 Heusweiler | 18.W40 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
614. | Feltes, Carlo | Spiridon 08 Luxembourg | 112.M40 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
615. | Johannes, Bernd | Saab Johannes | 104.M45 | 52:33 | 5:15 | |
616. | Vicente, Francis | FMAC | 77.M50 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
617. | Schmitdlein, Martin | Polycine | 113.M40 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
618. | Eicher, Jürgen | LT Bliesgau | 78.M50 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
619. | Decker, Freddy | L´Hopital | 114.M40 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
620. | Scheurer. Gerhard | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 79.M50 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
621. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 80.M50 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
622. | Quint, Thomas | Eberstein | 105.M45 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
623. | Hiery, Heike | Schnelle Füchse | 15.W35 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
624. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 81.M50 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
625. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 106.M45 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
626. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal Runners | 4.W55 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
627. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M70 | 52:45 | 5:17 | |
628. | Brunner, Stephane | Chacun son Chrono | 69.M35 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
629. | Erbrech, Gabriel | 82.M50 | 52:48 | 5:17 | ||
630. | Weimann, David | 84.M20 | 52:49 | 5:17 | ||
631. | Kuhn, Arno | TV Rußhütte | 39.M55 | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
632. | Weiss, Joseph | CAN Sarreguemines | 83.M50 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
633. | Nil, Stefan | TV Ludweiler | 107.M45 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
634. | Schweizer, Jörg | SV 74 Heusweiler | 115.M40 | 52:56 | 5:18 | |
635. | Witzorek, Sebastian | TuS Ormesheim | 85.M20 | 52:59 | 5:18 | |
636. | Kilic, Kani | TBS Saarbrücken | 108.M45 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
637. | Peterlin, Diedier | 116.M40 | 53:05 | 5:19 | ||
638. | Wiederspom, Jan-Daniel | 86.M20 | 53:05 | 5:19 | ||
639. | Pinkawa, Edwin | LT Winterberg | 84.M50 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
640. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | LT Klarenthal/TV | 40.M55 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
641. | Bernarding, Werner | LT KlarenthalfTV | 16.M60 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
642. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 70.M35 | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
643. | Rabung, Melitta | 11.W45 | 53:14 | 5:19 | ||
644. | Deutsch, Marc | Hutte Gouloise | 41.M55 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
645. | Leistenschneider, Michael | 109.M45 | 53:16 | 5:20 | ||
646. | Holl, Walter | SC Friedrichsthal | 17.M60 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
647. | Löw, Bernd | Schachverein | 42.M55 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
648. | Meyer, Lieselotte | LC Donnersberg | 10.W50 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
649. | Becker, Norbert | LLG Landstuhl | 18.M60 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
650. | Herges, Dietmar | TV Kirkel | 85.M50 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
651. | Schrub, Nathalie | Eichelthal | 19.W40 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
652. | Fleifner, Patrick | 87.M20 | 53:24 | 5:20 | ||
653. | Bongartz, Michael | 117.M40 | 53:25 | 5:21 | ||
654. | Trusch, Robert | Creutzwald | 10.M65 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
655. | Meyer, Frank | TV Ludweiler | 71.M35 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
656. | Hoffmann, Martin | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 118.M40 | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
657. | Jochem, Marie-Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 16.W35 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
658. | Thinnes, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.W40 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
659. | Hemmerling, Jörg | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 119.M40 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
660. | Welsch, Joffrey | Prevention | 88.M20 | 53:38 | 5:22 | |
661. | Ries, Jürgen | LT Bliesgau | 86.M50 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
662. | Grönenthal, Jürgen | LLG Landstuhl | 87.M50 | 53:41 | 5:22 | |
663. | Braun, Timm | TuS Ormesheim | 89.M20 | 53:41 | 5:22 | |
664. | Schneider, Dirk | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 72.M35 | 53:42 | 5:22 | |
665. | Redd, Michel | Gengis Khan | 110.M45 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
666. | Mischerosch, Jörg | TV Rußhütte | 43.M55 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
667. | Diehl, Karsten | Bisttal Runners | 120.M40 | 53:49 | 5:23 | |
668. | Meiers, Steffi | 17.W35 | 53:49 | 5:23 | ||
669. | Schmitt, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M55 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
670. | Meyer, Mevlöt | Running Merchweiler | 88.M50 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
671. | Henrion, Pierre | FMAC | 111.M45 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
672. | Gillo, Peter | Peter-Gillo-Team | 89.M50 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
673. | Maurer, Rainer | Peter-Gillo-Team | 121.M40 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
674. | Spuhler, Josef | 112.M45 | 53:57 | 5:24 | ||
675. | Gross, Marc | 34.M30 | 53:09 | 5:19 | ||
676. | Fickinger, Christian | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 73.M35 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
677. | Fekete, Mark | 90.M20 | 54:01 | 5:24 | ||
678. | Bild, Anette | LTF Marpingen | 11.W50 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
679. | Schimmelpfennig, Franz | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M60 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
680. | Schafer, Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W35 | 54:08 | 5:25 | |
681. | Martin, Sabine | PHAST gmbH | 19.W35 | 54:09 | 5:25 | |
682. | Riemer, Ulrike | 20.W35 | 54:09 | 5:25 | ||
683. | Grasel, Daniel | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 91.M20 | 54:09 | 5:25 | |
684. | Abrahams, Gemot | PHAST gmbH | 122.M40 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
685. | Willer, Adrian | TuS Ormesheim | 74.M35 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
686. | Buchheit-Ries, Iris | LT Bliesgau | 21.W40 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
687. | Pacaud, Pascal | CO Insming | 113.M45 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
688. | Gross, Suzanne | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.W45 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
689. | Limberger, Markus | PHAST gmbH | 123.M40 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
690. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 12.W50 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
691. | Grieco, Marie-Luise | AC St. Avoid | 22.W40 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
692. | Hektor, Lothar | 90.M50 | 54:17 | 5:26 | ||
693. | Berg, Christian | CCID | 75.M35 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
694. | Sinnwell, Anette | Triathlonfreunde | 21.W35 | 54:18 | 5:26 | |
695. | Calcaterra. Kevin | Eichelthal | 92.M20 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
696. | Glutting, Ralf | Festo Running Team | 124.M40 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
697. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | FriBi Funrunners | 22.W35 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
698. | Tubbesing, Jurgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 91.M50 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
699. | Mathis, Maike | LC asics Rehlingen | 15.W20 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
700. | Becker, Jacques | FMAC | 114.M45 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
701. | Sander, Christian | 76.M35 | 54:31 | 5:27 | ||
702. | Pelz, Alexander | Texel Runners | 93.M20 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
703. | Willer, Tobias | Texel Runners | 94.M20 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
704. | Kehl, Peter | Texel Runners | 115.M45 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
705. | Kannengiesser, Georg | Texel Runners | 125.M40 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
706. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Texel Runners | 35.M30 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
707. | Lehmann, Karsten | Texel Runners | 95.M20 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
708. | Jung Dr., Klaus | 116.M45 | 54:37 | 5:28 | ||
709. | Jung, Nicolas | 96.M20 | 54:37 | 5:28 | ||
710. | Straube, Oliver | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 126.M40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
711. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 45.M55 | 54:38 | 5:28 | |
712. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 23.W40 | 54:38 | 5:28 | |
713. | Hertel, Rolf | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 46.M55 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
714. | Durand, Charles | Foulee Narbonine | 92.M50 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
715. | Sauder, Gaelle | Foulee Narbonine | 16.W20 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
716. | Kemp, Helge | 77.M35 | 54:44 | 5:28 | ||
717. | Buchhold, Eric | TV Auersmacher | 97.M20 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
718. | Steibert, Michael | LT Bliesgau | 127.M40 | 54:48 | 5:29 | |
719. | Schröder, Florian | TBS Handball | 98.M20 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
720. | Tödte, Finn | Peter-Gillo-Team | 99.M20 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
721. | Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole | TV Ludweiler | 24.W40 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
722. | Hartz, Klaus | TuS Ormesheim | 93.M50 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
723. | Sauer, Michael | TBS Handball | 117.M45 | 54:53 | 5:29 | |
724. | Poenicke, Robin | TuS Eschringen | 100.M20 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
725. | Herrmann, Marie-Rose | Eichelthal | 13.W45 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
726. | Timm, Jan | 128.M40 | 55:01 | 5:30 | ||
727. | Frischer, Birgit | 7.W30 | 55:02 | 5:30 | ||
728. | Bartley, Gareth | 94.M50 | 55:03 | 5:30 | ||
729. | Sitter, Lucien | Hutte Gouloise | 95.M50 | 55:04 | 5:30 | |
730. | Herscu, Wolfram | 118.M45 | 55:06 | 5:31 | ||
731. | Wick, Sascha | 78.M35 | 55:07 | 5:31 | ||
732. | Schloz, Katja | TV Rußhütte | 23.W35 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
733. | Sauerbrey, Marc | SV Bebelsheim- | 101.M20 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
734. | Thiel, Andrea | 24.W35 | 55:10 | 5:31 | ||
735. | Getrey, Saskia | 17.W20 | 55:11 | 5:31 | ||
736. | Wiersch, Dieter | Korona Team | 119.M45 | 55:15 | 5:32 | |
737. | Pretor, Wolfgang | SR Nachrichten-Express | 120.M45 | 55:16 | 5:32 | |
738. | Schouver, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 47.M55 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
739. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 25.W35 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
740. | Kindel, Andreas | SR Nachrichten-Express | 129.M40 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
741. | Steib, Yannik | Prevention | 102.M20 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
742. | Hunsicker, Roman | Blickweiler | 121.M45 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
743. | Diemer, Michael | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 96.M50 | 55:22 | 5:32 | |
744. | Herget, Herbert | Bank1Saar | 97.M50 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
745. | Penth, Jakob | 103.M20 | 55:27 | 5:33 | ||
746. | Waschbilsch, Anne | 25.W40 | 55:28 | 5:33 | ||
747. | Wagner, Bernd | LG UMI 02 | 48.M55 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
748. | Beaugendre, Carole | FMAC | 18.W20 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
749. | Severin, Armin | TV Rußhütte | 122.M45 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
750. | Van Bruinessen, Lars | Saarbrücken | 79.M35 | 55:32 | 5:33 | |
751. | Rupp, Berthold | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 98.M50 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
752. | Pietzner, Paul | 4.M70 | 55:45 | 5:35 | ||
753. | Rixecker, Ralf | FSV Saar | 36.M30 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
754. | Schu, Pascal | FSV Saar | 37.M30 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
755. | Frank, Andreas | 80.M35 | 55:49 | 5:35 | ||
756. | Gross, Hubert | Fallschirmsport Saar | 99.M50 | 55:49 | 5:35 | |
757. | Ruffing, Sabine | 26.W40 | 55:50 | 5:35 | ||
758. | Wier, Heino | TV Ottweiler | 49.M55 | 55:50 | 5:35 | |
759. | Dewing, Martina | 26.W35 | 55:01 | 5:30 | ||
760. | Waltzmann, Oliver | 130.M40 | 55:51 | 5:35 | ||
761. | Christofaro, Antoine | 38.M30 | 55:53 | 5:35 | ||
762. | Lenz, Wolfgang | TuS Bliesransbach | 123.M45 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
763. | Runza, Joesph | FMAC | 131.M40 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
764. | Margadt, Bastian | TV Holz | 39.M30 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
765. | Zumpf, Volker | Gesundheitspark | 100.M50 | 55:59 | 5:36 | |
766. | von Schenck, Constanze | TV Bischmisheim | 8.W30 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
767. | Makarov, Anton | Peter-Gillo-Team | 104.M20 | 56:04 | 5:36 | |
768. | Kihl, Jean Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.M60 | 56:05 | 5:37 | |
769. | Therre, Bernd | FV Oberbexbach | 132.M40 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
770. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 124.M45 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
771. | Lang, Catherine | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.W40 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
772. | Brill, Werner | 101.M50 | 56:11 | 5:37 | ||
773. | Strothmann, Peter | I Iniversitats-Bibilithek | 125.M45 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
774. | Feiss, Dominique | 126.M45 | 56:14 | 5:37 | ||
775. | Clement, Pierre | 21.M60 | 56:15 | 5:38 | ||
776. | Sust, Elke | TuS Ikern Castrop | 28.W40 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
777. | Maringer, Alfred | TV Saarlouis | 10.M65 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
778. | Kasper, Andreas | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 105.M20 | 56:21 | 5:38 | |
779. | Ammann, Anastasia | Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 56:22 | 5:38 | |
780. | Eisenbeis, Gisbert | SLV Saarbrücken | 102.M50 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
781. | Klees, Wolfgang | 127.M45 | 56:23 | 5:38 | ||
782. | Karmann, Ludwig | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 11.M65 | 56:25 | 5:39 | |
783. | Guillaume, Jesica | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 19.W20 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
784. | Herb, Ulrich | 81.M35 | 56:30 | 5:39 | ||
785. | Görres, Miriam | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 20.W20 | 56:30 | 5:39 | |
786. | Hetberg, Heike | 29.W40 | 56:30 | 5:39 | ||
787. | Kany, Petra | FriBi Funrunners | 14.W45 | 56:31 | 5:39 | |
788. | Schmitt, Baerbel | Schnelle Füchse | 27.W35 | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
789. | Meyer, Andrea | LA Team Saar-LSG | 15.W45 | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
790. | Bild, Carolin | LTF Marpingen | 21.W20 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
791. | Paffrath, Giesela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W55 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
792. | Krause, Koba | Peter-Gillo-Team | 30.W40 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
793. | Schneider, Romy | LA Team Saar-LSG | 16.W45 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
794. | Puhl, Michael | 50.M55 | 56:39 | 5:40 | ||
795. | lmioczyk, Peter | 106.M20 | 56:39 | 5:40 | ||
796. | Puhl, Anna | 22.W20 | 56:41 | 5:40 | ||
797. | Linnemann-Emden, | TV Rußhütte | 103.M50 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
798. | Walter, Dirk | TV Holz | 40.M30 | 56:44 | 5:40 | |
799. | Mathieu, Waltraud | TV Rehlingen | 13.W50 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
800. | Hoppe, Werner | LT Rennschnecke | 104.M50 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
801. | Haag, Michaela | LC asics Rehlingen | 23.W20 | 56:49 | 5:41 | |
802. | Klopp, Claudia | 31.W40 | 56:52 | 5:41 | ||
803. | Morgen, Hermann | 105.M50 | 56:57 | 5:42 | ||
804. | Bach, Dominik | 133.M40 | 57:04 | 5:42 | ||
805. | Schade, Dennis | 41.M30 | 57:04 | 5:42 | ||
806. | Grolier, Victor | LAG Saarbrücken | 106.M50 | 57:05 | 5:43 | |
807. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 128.M45 | 57:13 | 5:43 | |
808. | Blumberg, Sabine | 32.W40 | 57:17 | 5:44 | ||
809. | Blumberg, Frank | TV Kirkel | 42.M30 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
810. | Engel, Pia | 24.W20 | 57:19 | 5:44 | ||
811. | Keffer, Helmut E.W. | LTF Fürstenhausen | 51.M55 | 57:21 | 5:44 | |
812. | Seibold, Gabi | TV Rußhütte | 17.W45 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
813. | Schauer, Dirk | 134.M40 | 57:27 | 5:45 | ||
814. | Scholtes, Kahn | LT Klarenthal/TV | 14.W50 | 57:28 | 5:45 | |
815. | Stein, Wolfgang | Skate Team Saar | 107.M50 | 57:29 | 5:45 | |
816. | Dapper, Martina | Afrika Projekt | 18.W45 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
817. | Bangers, Gertrud | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.W50 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
818. | Tabak, Cathy | FMAC | 28.W35 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
819. | Ludecke, Stefan | 43.M30 | 57:33 | 5:45 | ||
820. | Aalen, Jonas | 107.M20 | 57:33 | 5:45 | ||
821. | Chuste, Sebastian | 108.M20 | 57:33 | 5:45 | ||
822. | Ulrich-Winkelspecht, | Run4Fun Bübingen | 19.W45 | 57:34 | 5:45 | |
823. | Jung, Carsten | 109.M20 | 57:34 | 5:45 | ||
824. | Chuste, Thierry | 52.M55 | 57:35 | 5:46 | ||
825. | Chuste, Pierre-Antoine | 110.M20 | 57:35 | 5:46 | ||
826. | Deller, Karin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 20.W45 | 57:35 | 5:46 | |
827. | Herscu, Pia | 29.W35 | 57:36 | 5:46 | ||
828. | Siegel, Carina | LA Team Saar-LSG | 30.W35 | 57:36 | 5:46 | |
829. | Mahler, Stefan | ISC Homburg | 129.M45 | 57:47 | 5:47 | |
830. | Schmitt , Noelle | Schnelle Füchse | 111.M20 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
831. | Hensgen, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M30 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
832. | Brandt, Susanne | 10.W30 | 57:50 | 5:47 | ||
833. | Jorg, Werner | 135.M40 | 57:58 | 5:48 | ||
834. | Barbie, Laurent | Bank1Saar | 82.M35 | 57:58 | 5:48 | |
835. | Rabung-Berentz, Anita | LT Bliesgau | 21.W45 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
836. | FleitIner, Hanna | 108.M50 | 58:03 | 5:48 | ||
837. | Theis, Christof | 136.M40 | 58:04 | 5:48 | ||
838. | Nickels, Bernhard | 53.M55 | 58:07 | 5:49 | ||
839. | Alff, Jürgen | LTF-TRI Winterbach | 54.M55 | 58:08 | 5:49 | |
840. | Brettar, Fernande | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W60 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
841. | Schallwig, Oascar | 130.M45 | 58:14 | 5:49 | ||
842. | Schallwig. Pierre | 112.M20 | 58:14 | 5:49 | ||
843. | Pitschi. Sandra | Fit für Lautern | 11.W30 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
844. | Lagaly, Anja | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 33.W40 | 58:20 | 5:50 | |
845. | Linsmayer, Gerhard | LLG Landstuhl | 109.M50 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
846. | Hennes, Horst | LG Eifel-Runners | 55.M55 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
847. | Hartnack, Sabina | LSG Saarlouis | 34.W40 | 58:23 | 5:50 | |
848. | Rascopp, Alexander | LT Fürtstenhausen | 83.M35 | 58:25 | 5:51 | |
849. | Becker, Hubert | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 56.M55 | 58:29 | 5:51 | |
850. | Boutoubat, Hocine | Prevention | 131.M45 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
851. | Siegwart, Andre | Halving | 57.M55 | 58:31 | 5:51 | |
852. | Rung, Thomas | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 110.M50 | 58:31 | 5:51 | |
853. | Janc, Frederic | Eichelthal | 45.M30 | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
854. | Becker, Eckhard | LT Bliesgau | 58.M55 | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
855. | Aug, Martin | US Forbach | 132.M45 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
856. | Pulham, Susan | 31.W35 | 58:38 | 5:52 | ||
857. | Schroeder, Catherine | 35.W40 | 58:38 | 5:52 | ||
858. | Jung, Jörg | SV Auersmacher | 84.M35 | 58:41 | 5:52 | |
859. | Sitzmann, Jens | 46.M30 | 58:42 | 5:52 | ||
860. | Reik, Michael | 47.M30 | 58:42 | 5:52 | ||
861. | Kern, Sascha | 113.M20 | 58:42 | 5:52 | ||
862. | Wall, Helena | PHAST gmbH | 16.W50 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
863. | Schuwer, Bettina | LT Bliesgau | 22.W45 | 58:56 | 5:54 | |
864. | Beyer, Stefan | 48.M30 | 59:01 | 5:54 | ||
865. | Kremer, Hans-Jurgen | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 59.M55 | 59:09 | 5:55 | |
866. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 59:11 | 5:55 | |
867. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 60.M60 | 59:11 | 5:55 | |
868. | Bekaert, Heidi | 17.W50 | 59:13 | 5:55 | ||
869. | Hager, Heike | 32.W35 | 59:20 | 5:56 | ||
870. | Schroeder, Svea | SV Oberwürzbach | 25.W20 | 59:21 | 5:56 | |
871. | Kempf, Dennis | LT Bliesgau | 114.M20 | 59:21 | 5:56 | |
872. | Vogelgesang, Paul | TuS Eschringen | 115.M20 | 59:22 | 5:56 | |
873. | Scholer, Michael | 49.M30 | 59:26 | 5:57 | ||
874. | Dehaut, Eveline | LLG Landstuhl | 36.W40 | 59:31 | 5:57 | |
875. | Leubner, Martina | LLG Landstuhl | 37.W40 | 59:31 | 5:57 | |
876. | DI Carlo, Nabia | LA Barriere | 38.W40 | 59:31 | 5:57 | |
877. | Schutz, Gilbert | LA Barriere | 133.M45 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
878. | Junker, Michel | LA Barriere | 137.M40 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
879. | Bendif, Farid | LA Barriere | 61.M55 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
880. | Riga. Siegfried | 62.M55 | 59:32 | 5:57 | ||
881. | Schamber, Gilles | LA Barriere | 63.M55 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
882. | Prat, Stephanie | FMAC | 26.W20 | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
883. | Scholer, Dieter | TTV Reisbach | 111.M50 | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
884. | Sehmer, Adolf | Lauftreff SG Sitterswald | 64.M55 | 59:34 | 5:57 | |
885. | Degro, Ernst | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 138.M40 | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
886. | Latz, Eva | LT Schnecke 04 | 33.W35 | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
887. | Stein, Markus | Festo Running Team | 85.M35 | 59:40 | 5:58 | |
888. | Lagaly, Michael | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 134.M45 | 59:44 | 5:58 | |
889. | Mueller, Manuela | Running Merchweiler | 27.W20 | 59:45 | 5:59 | |
890. | Zimmer, Annette | Korona Team | 34.W35 | 59:45 | 5:59 | |
891. | Klein, Petra | Korona Team | 23.W45 | 59:51 | 5:59 | |
892. | Lale, Patrick | US Forbach | 112.M50 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
893. | Nicolas, Jean-Marie | Uds Hochschulsport | 22.M60 | 59:55 | 6:00 | |
894. | Stilz, Niccolo | Peter-Gillo-Team | 116.M20 | 59:56 | 6:00 | |
895. | Happel, Lars | TB St. Johann | 135.M45 | 59:56 | 6:00 | |
896. | Schumacher, Karin | LT Bliesgau | 24.W45 | 59:58 | 6:00 | |
897. | Soulet, Jean-Michel | FMAC | 139.M40 | 1:00:07 | 6:01 | |
898. | Quack, Anette | 18.W50 | 1:00:07 | 6:01 | ||
899. | Siracusa, Lucie | FMAC | 19.W50 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | |
900. | Tschan, Thomas | 140.M40 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | ||
901. | Schmidt, Jürgen | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 136.M45 | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
902. | Wenling, Battseren | Gengis Khan | 12.W30 | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
903. | Prelop-Geiger, Katharina | LT Klarenthal/TV | 25.W45 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | |
904. | Schuwer, Hans | LT Bliesgau | 113.M50 | 1:00:15 | 6:02 | |
905. | Strozynski, Uwe | RSV Püttlingen | 137.M45 | 1:00:17 | 6:02 | |
906. | Schmidt, Rita | Saarbrücken | 26.W45 | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | |
907. | Kempf, Peter | LT Bliesgau | 114.M50 | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | |
908. | Schu, Christian | Korona Team | 138.M45 | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | |
909. | Bickelmann, Heiner | Skate Team Saar | 141.M40 | 1:00:38 | 6:04 | |
910. | Krebs, Thomas | LT Winterberg | 115.M50 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | |
911. | Wagner, Beatrix | LG UMI 02 | 20.W50 | 1:00:49 | 6:05 | |
912. | Dizien, Catherine | Sarreguemines | 28.W20 | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | |
913. | Huwig, Jennifer | 29.W20 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | ||
914. | Vogt, Gerd | Easy Runners | 139.M45 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | |
915. | Jung, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 86.M35 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | |
916. | Jungfleisch, Kira | 30.W20 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | ||
917. | Laub, Roland | 140.M45 | 1:01:01 | 6:06 | ||
918. | Laub, Iris | 27.W45 | 1:01:01 | 6:06 | ||
919. | Christen, Marie | Saarbrücken | 31.W20 | 1:01:07 | 6:07 | |
920. | Pacaud, Martine | CO Ismaning | 28.W45 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
921. | Omrani, Keltoum | FMAC | 39.W40 | 1:01:09 | 6:07 | |
922. | Göbel, Bernd | 141.M45 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | ||
923. | Von dem Broch, Martina | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 40.W40 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
924. | Blum, Barbara | TV Schafbrücke | 41.W40 | 1:01:15 | 6:08 | |
925. | Petto, Ina | TV Schafbrücke | 29.W45 | 1:01:15 | 6:08 | |
926. | Bohn, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 30.W45 | 1:01:18 | 6:08 | |
927. | Sust, Harald | Stadt Bochum Team | 142.M45 | 1:01:20 | 6:08 | |
928. | Henz, Caroline | LC asics Rehlingen | 32.W20 | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | |
929. | Steinmetz, Klaus | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M65 | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | |
930. | Steinmetz, Klaus | ATSV Saarbrücken | 13.M65 | 1:01:27 | 6:09 | |
931. | Bickelmann, Bert | RSV Püttlingen | 116.M50 | 1:01:30 | 6:09 | |
932. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 35.W35 | 1:01:34 | 6:09 | ||
933. | Bouton, Herve | Freyming-Merlebach | 117.M20 | 1:01:37 | 6:10 | |
934. | Rödel, Yvonne | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 42.W40 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
935. | Herrmann, Elfi | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 43.W40 | 1:01:43 | 6:10 | |
936. | Buchborn, Christine | LA Team Saar-LSG | 31.W45 | 1:01:46 | 6:11 | |
937. | Godlesky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 142.M40 | 1:01:47 | 6:11 | |
938. | Valentin, Klaus | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | |
939. | Grosch, Martina | 32.W45 | 1:01:51 | 6:11 | ||
940. | Mayer, Bettina | SV Oberwürzbach | 44.W40 | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | |
941. | Peter, Stefanie | 45.W40 | 1:01:59 | 6:12 | ||
942. | Mayer, Thorsten | FC Wolfskaul 96 | 118.M20 | 1:02:05 | 6:13 | |
943. | Schmitt, Stefan | Korona Team | 143.M45 | 1:02:08 | 6:13 | |
944. | Kundler, Alisa | 33.W20 | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | ||
945. | Linn, Miriam | 36.W35 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | ||
946. | Müller-Simon, Daniela | 13.W30 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | ||
947. | Altmeiter, Mirijam | Peter-Gillo-Team | 34.W20 | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | |
948. | Maurer, Sabine | SOS-AuB-Zentrum | 46.W40 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
949. | Maafl, Angelique | SV Güdingen | 47.W40 | 1:02:26 | 6:15 | |
950. | Bauer, Adolf | ATSV Saarbrücken | 14.M65 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
951. | Dörr, Henrik | RAG Monatn Immobilien | 143.M40 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
952. | Rammo, Markus | Fribi Funrunners | 144.M45 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
953. | Hüther, Heinrich | VT Zweibrücken | 15.M65 | 1:02:35 | 6:16 | |
954. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freund | 117.M50 | 1:02:37 | 6:16 | |
955. | Föhr, Tanja | Hannover | 48.W40 | 1:02:39 | 6:16 | |
956. | Held, Barbara | SV Oberwürzbach | 49.W40 | 1:02:40 | 6:16 | |
957. | Oesch, Heidrun | SV Oberwürzbach | 33.W45 | 1:02:40 | 6:16 | |
958. | Wolf, Sabine | 35.W20 | 1:02:44 | 6:16 | ||
959. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE-Reifen Eckert | 37.W35 | 1:02:47 | 6:17 | |
960. | Schmidt, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 16.M65 | 1:02:48 | 6:17 | |
961. | Abel, Rita | Festo Running Team | 4.W60 | 1:02:48 | 6:17 | |
962. | Jaques, Lucas | Tennis Lhosptial | 119.M20 | 1:02:51 | 6:17 | |
963. | Happel, Martina | 50.W40 | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | ||
964. | Jacques, Christophe | Tennis Lhosptial | 50.M30 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | |
965. | Schorr, Klaus-Werner | 118.M50 | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | ||
966. | Hoffmann, Andrea | 145.M45 | 1:02:55 | 6:18 | ||
967. | Genz-Weber, Heike | TV Dorf im Warndt | 34.W45 | 1:02:58 | 6:18 | |
968. | Schmidt, Walraud | TV Fischbach | 35.W45 | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | |
969. | Gouverneur, Beate | LSG Quierschied | 36.W45 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
970. | Nickels, Frauke | 51.M30 | 1:03:06 | 6:19 | ||
971. | Hutz. Inerid | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W60 | 1:03:07 | 6:19 | |
972. | Fell, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 119.M50 | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | |
973. | Deckert, Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M60 | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | |
974. | Wrede-Christen, Conny | Saarbrücken | 21.W50 | 1:03:31 | 6:21 | |
975. | Drifter, Christa | LT Klarenthal/TV | 6.W55 | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
976. | Zimmer, Karlheinz | Korona Team | 144.M40 | 1:03:35 | 6:22 | |
977. | Scheid, Petra | Korona Team | 51.W40 | 1:03:35 | 6:22 | |
978. | Wolf, Hans-Udo | 17.M65 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | ||
979. | Manderscheid, Manuela | LT Rennschnecke | 36.W20 | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | |
980. | Schaum, Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 145.M40 | 1:04:02 | 6:24 | |
981. | Jung, Katrin | 37.W20 | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | ||
982. | Balke, Dohs | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:04:14 | 6:25 | |
983. | Ecker, Klaus | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M65 | 1:04:14 | 6:25 | |
984. | Jager-Kettermann, Gaby | TV Dorf im Warndt | 37.W45 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
985. | Mourer, Christine | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.W50 | 1:04:28 | 6:27 | |
986. | Fuchs, Bianca | Fribi Funrunners | 38.W20 | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | |
987. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 39.W20 | 1:04:39 | 6:28 | |
988. | Sambill, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 65.M65 | 1:04:40 | 6:28 | |
989. | Baroth, Francine | FMAC | 23.W50 | 1:04:47 | 6:29 | |
990. | Lieske. Richard | FMAC | 146.M45 | 1:04:47 | 6:29 | |
991. | Welter, Susi | SR Nachrichten-Express | 38.W45 | 1:04:49 | 6:29 | |
992. | Eisen, Jörg | SC Friedrichsthal | 87.M35 | 1:04:53 | 6:29 | |
993. | Jochem, Karl-Josef | 66.M55 | 1:04:57 | 6:30 | ||
994. | Jacques, Michel | Triathlon St. Avold | 88.M35 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
995. | Jacques, Elodie | Tennis Lhosptial | 40.W20 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
996. | Schuhmann, Eva | Fallschirmsport Saar | 39.W45 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
997. | Jordan-Decker, Christine | 24.W50 | 1:05:21 | 6:32 | ||
998. | Micka, Andreas | TV Rußhütte | 120.M50 | 1:05:25 | 6:33 | |
999. | Geising, Ulrich | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 24.M60 | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | |
1000. | Wolter, Georg | LT Rennschnecke | 147.M45 | 1:05:37 | 6:34 | |
1001. | Meiser, Carsten | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 120.M20 | 1:05:38 | 6:34 | |
1002. | Köstering, Heike | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 25.W50 | 1:05:41 | 6:34 | |
1003. | Bschor, Angelika | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.W45 | 1:05:51 | 6:35 | |
1004. | Müller, Gabriele | 26.W50 | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | ||
1005. | Spurk, Rebecca | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.W50 | 1:05:55 | 6:36 | |
1006. | Urhing, Massimo | TuS Ormesheim | 121.M20 | 1:06:00 | 6:36 | |
1007. | Winter, Peter | 19.M65 | 1:06:02 | 6:36 | ||
1008. | Vasalone, Marco | TuS Ormesheim | 122.M20 | 1:06:02 | 6:36 | |
1009. | Azizzi, Sascha | TuS Ormesheim | 123.M20 | 1:06:06 | 6:37 | |
1010. | Schuh, Katja | Ford Werke | 38.W35 | 1:06:07 | 6:37 | |
1011. | Kramer, Mauela | Fitte Hütte | 52.W40 | 1:06:08 | 6:37 | |
1012. | Monecke, Anselm | 89.M35 | 1:06:08 | 6:37 | ||
1013. | Schäfer, Joachim | Dürr Systems | 67.M55 | 1:06:08 | 6:37 | |
1014. | Zentes-Mathieu, Martina | TV Ludweiler | 53.W40 | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | |
1015. | Juchemes, Jean-M. | CAEG Grevenmacher | 146.M40 | 1:06:20 | 6:38 | |
1016. | Buss, Beate | 41.W45 | 1:06:26 | 6:39 | ||
1017. | Scherer, Susanne | 42.W45 | 1:06:28 | 6:39 | ||
1018. | Sinigoj, Josef | LA Team Saar | 25.M60 | 1:06:29 | 6:39 | |
1019. | Fichter, Nicola | 14.W30 | 1:06:34 | 6:39 | ||
1020. | Marchal, Alain | Amicale Marathon | 121.M50 | 1:06:34 | 6:39 | |
1021. | Strozynski, Ute | RSV Püttlingen | 43.W45 | 1:06:35 | 6:40 | |
1022. | Hees, Bernd | LA Team Saar | 20.M65 | 1:06:39 | 6:40 | |
1023. | Weisgerber, Monika | Ostalb-Runners | 7.W55 | 1:06:39 | 6:40 | |
1024. | Puhl, Caroline | PHAST gmbH | 41.W20 | 1:06:39 | 6:40 | |
1025. | Eicher, Diana | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 44.W45 | 1:06:40 | 6:40 | |
1026. | Monzel, Heidi | PHAST gmbH | 15.W30 | 1:06:40 | 6:40 | |
1027. | Scherer, Patrick | Korona Team | 147.M40 | 1:06:41 | 6:40 | |
1028. | Faleh, Eva | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 42.W20 | 1:06:42 | 6:40 | |
1029. | Pallier, Michaela | 39.W35 | 1:06:44 | 6:40 | ||
1030. | Hemmerling, Monika | LT Bliesgau | 28.W50 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | |
1031. | Lindemann, Christoph | 148.M45 | 1:06:53 | 6:41 | ||
1032. | Saolinski, Thierry | Rombas AC | 149.M45 | 1:06:56 | 6:42 | |
1033. | Hary, Harald | 26.M60 | 1:06:57 | 6:42 | ||
1034. | Hüther, Sabine | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 54.W40 | 1:06:58 | 6:42 | |
1035. | Roos, Andrea | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 45.W45 | 1:06:58 | 6:42 | |
1036. | Kircher, Horst | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 122.M50 | 1:06:58 | 6:42 | |
1037. | Hartmuth, Marion | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 55.W40 | 1:07:00 | 6:42 | |
1038. | Brengel, Beatrice | 56.W40 | 1:07:04 | 6:42 | ||
1039. | Fries, Monika | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 8.W55 | 1:07:04 | 6:42 | |
1040. | Hochreither, Martina | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 46.W45 | 1:07:07 | 6:43 | |
1041. | Zenker, Fritz | VT Zweibrücken | 68.M55 | 1:07:07 | 6:43 | |
1042. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.W50 | 1:07:08 | 6:43 | |
1043. | Lauterbach, Heinrich | 5.M70 | 1:07:09 | 6:43 | ||
1044. | Gehl, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 148.M40 | 1:07:11 | 6:43 | |
1045. | Jung, Ulla | 57.W40 | 1:07:17 | 6:44 | ||
1046. | Peitz, Jutta | SVI | 30.W50 | 1:07:29 | 6:45 | |
1047. | Lahle, Renate | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 9.W55 | 1:07:29 | 6:45 | |
1048. | Jost, Hans-Werner | 27.M60 | 1:07:29 | 6:45 | ||
1049. | Vogelgesang, Jacqueline | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 40.W35 | 1:07:43 | 6:46 | |
1050. | Mongin, Daniela | BSG Pluscard | 41.W35 | 1:07:49 | 6:47 | |
1051. | Nolte, Franz-Jörg | Ruderclub Saar | 6.M70 | 1:07:51 | 6:47 | |
1052. | Rater, Tanja | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 31.W50 | 1:07:53 | 6:47 | |
1053. | Schubert, Hans-Joachim | SV Oberwarzbach | 150.M45 | 1:07:57 | 6:48 | |
1054. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 149.M40 | 1:08:13 | 6:49 | |
1055. | Mailer, Christel | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 47.W45 | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | |
1056. | Armbruster, Ralf | LT Bliesgau | 90.M35 | 1:08:38 | 6:52 | |
1057. | Weisang, Christiane | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 42.W35 | 1:08:45 | 6:53 | |
1058. | von Schenck, Guntram | TV Bischmisheim | 28.M60 | 1:08:55 | 6:54 | |
1059. | Wagner, Sylvia | LT Rennschnecke | 48.W45 | 1:09:02 | 6:54 | |
1060. | Konrad, Max | TuS Eschringen | 124.M20 | 1:09:23 | 6:56 | |
1061. | Roggenland, Marion | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 43.W35 | 1:09:28 | 6:57 | |
1062. | Kempf, Alexandra | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 44.W35 | 1:09:32 | 6:57 | |
1063. | Schmitt, Hendriette | Schnelle Füchse | 49.W45 | 1:09:47 | 6:59 | |
1064. | Schovind, Jean | FMAC | 29.M60 | 1:09:57 | 7:00 | |
1065. | Ecker, Rita | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 10.W55 | 1:10:04 | 7:00 | |
1066. | Stolz, Sigrun | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 50.W45 | 1:10:11 | 7:01 | |
1067. | Emrich, Isabelle | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 58.W40 | 1:10:19 | 7:02 | |
1068. | Schommer, Thomas | 150.M40 | 1:10:31 | 7:03 | ||
1069. | Dittel, Patrick | 91.M35 | 1:11:00 | 7:06 | ||
1070. | Michel, Elvira | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 45.W35 | 1:11:29 | 7:09 | |
1071. | Winter, Anne | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 59.W40 | 1:11:29 | 7:09 | |
1072. | Neuhardt, Bernd | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 151.M45 | 1:11:30 | 7:09 | |
1073. | Kramer, Gerlinde | 11.W55 | 1:11:44 | 7:10 | ||
1074. | Comtesse, Doris | 12.W55 | 1:11:48 | 7:11 | ||
1075. | Bettinger, Birgit | 32.W50 | 1:12:02 | 7:12 | ||
1076. | Weinmann, Mauela | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 60.W40 | 1:12:17 | 7:14 | |
1077. | Kempf, Birgit | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 51.W45 | 1:12:20 | 7:14 | |
1078. | Kremer, Ingrid | LT Bliesgau | 33.W50 | 1:12:32 | 7:15 | |
1079. | Döpfner, Sven | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 92.M35 | 1:12:32 | 7:15 | |
1080. | Klein, Pascal | 123.M50 | 1:12:35 | 7:16 | ||
1081. | Klein, Laura | 43.W20 | 1:12:35 | 7:16 | ||
1082. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 69.M55 | 1:12:44 | 7:16 | |
1083. | Bernarding, Silvia | LT Klarenthal/TV | 13.W55 | 1:13:02 | 7:18 | |
1084. | Feller, Carmen | TV Dorf im Warndt | 52.W45 | 1:13:03 | 7:18 | |
1085. | Klaumann, Christine | TV Dorf im Warndt | 34.W50 | 1:13:15 | 7:20 | |
1086. | Salomon, Grit | 61.W40 | 1:13:38 | 7:22 | ||
1087. | Jank, Horst-Henning | 152.M45 | 1:13:38 | 7:22 | ||
1088. | Welsch, Aline | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 62.W40 | 1:13:39 | 7:22 | |
1089. | Riedel, Edina | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 16.W30 | 1:13:39 | 7:22 | |
1090. | Bauer, Else | ATSV Saarbrücken | 14.W55 | 1:13:45 | 7:23 | |
1091. | Hennrich, Margit | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.W45 | 1:13:46 | 7:23 | |
1092. | Oswald, Anne-Marie | LAG Saarbrücken | 35.W50 | 1:13:48 | 7:23 | |
1093. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg | 124.M50 | 1:13:51 | 7:23 | |
1094. | Hirsekorn, Sigrun | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.W55 | 1:13:55 | 7:24 | |
1095. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 30.M60 | 1:13:56 | 7:24 | |
1096. | Bauer, Hanna | LT Klarenthal/TV | 3.W65 | 1:14:03 | 7:24 | |
1097. | Jochem, Petra | 17.W30 | 1:14:23 | 7:26 | ||
1098. | Jochem, Dominik | 52.M30 | 1:14:26 | 7:27 | ||
1099. | Jochem, Frank | 93.M35 | 1:14:26 | 7:27 | ||
1100. | Münzel, Susanne | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 63.W40 | 1:14:42 | 7:28 | |
1101. | Göbel-Conrad, Heike | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 64.W40 | 1:14:43 | 7:28 | |
1102. | Jakobs, Linda | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 18.W30 | 1:14:52 | 7:29 | |
1103. | Sprau, Marc | KVHS Saarpfalzkreisl | 53.M30 | 1:14:52 | 7:29 | |
1104. | Seeliger, Heinz | LG Rastpfuhl | 7.M70 | 1:15:03 | 7:30 | |
1105. | Seeliger, Peter | LG Rastpfuhl | 153.M45 | 1:15:03 | 7:30 | |
1106. | Leonhard, Herbert | Schachclub Dudweiler | 70.M55 | 1:15:17 | 7:32 | |
1107. | Massy, Undarmaa | Gengis Khan | 19.W30 | 1:15:24 | 7:32 | |
1108. | Wendling, Marc | Gengis Khan | 54.M30 | 1:15:24 | 7:32 | |
1109. | Alles, Harry | 71.M55 | 1:16:21 | 7:38 | ||
1110. | Delles, Gerhard | LG Rastpfuhl | 151.M40 | 1:17:21 | 7:44 | |
1111. | Goergen, Claude | LT Celtic | 125.M50 | 1:17:57 | 7:48 |