Selektion
43. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 30:48,7 | 3:05 | |
2. | Lehmann, Jonas | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 2.M20 | 31:56,7 | 3:12 | |
3. | Schrub, Yann | Assa Sarreguemines | 3.M20 | 32:07,8 | 3:13 | |
4. | Zipf, Johnathan | LAZ Saar 05 | 4.M20 | 32:26,6 | 3:15 | |
5. | Justus, Steffen | LC-Rehlingen | 5.M20 | 32:52,5 | 3:17 | |
6. | Weindl, Paul | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.MJug | 33:08,0 | 3:19 | |
7. | Payet, Gregor | LAZ - Saar 05 | 6.M20 | 33:55,0 | 3:24 | |
8. | Trautmann, Marc | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M20 | 34:00,9 | 3:24 | |
9. | Ziegler, Nick | LSG Saarbrücken- | 2.MJug | 34:18,4 | 3:26 | |
10. | Burkard, Elena | LG Farbtex | 1.W20 | 34:47,8 | 3:29 | |
11. | Linn, Tobias | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M20 | 35:15,9 | 3:32 | |
12. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken- | 9.M20 | 35:49,3 | 3:35 | |
13. | Chepkwony, Betty | Kenia | 2.W20 | 35:49,6 | 3:35 | |
14. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M20 | 35:49,7 | 3:35 | |
15. | Bifa, Jeshimebet | LG Farbtex | 3.W20 | 36:16,7 | 3:38 | |
16. | Rekna, Mohammed | Marokko | 11.M20 | 36:19,4 | 3:38 | |
17. | Pietzsch, Cedric | SaarTriathleten | 12.M20 | 36:26,7 | 3:39 | |
18. | Müller, Manuel | LG Farbtex | 13.M20 | 36:32,7 | 3:39 | |
19. | Müller, Fabian | LG Farbtex | 14.M20 | 36:44,7 | 3:40 | |
20. | Faivre, Sébastien | COHM / TEAM SONEG | 15.M20 | 36:50,0 | 3:41 | |
21. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 16.M20 | 36:56,3 | 3:42 | |
22. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 36:59,7 | 3:42 | |
23. | Mathi, Gregory | FREYMING- | 17.M20 | 37:05,4 | 3:43 | |
24. | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ - Saar 05 | 18.M20 | 37:15,5 | 3:44 | |
25. | Zachäus, Stefan | LAZ - Saar 05 | 19.M20 | 37:17,5 | 3:44 | |
26. | Matteodo, Mathieu | 20.M20 | 37:19,6 | 3:44 | ||
27. | MAXIME, RICHARD | A2M | 21.M20 | 37:26,4 | 3:45 | |
28. | KHELIFI, IDIR | NANANINANANA | 1.M45 | 37:26,6 | 3:45 | |
29. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 22.M20 | 37:38,9 | 3:46 | |
30. | Tesfit, Melish | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M20 | 37:46,5 | 3:47 | |
31. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Saarbrücken- | 1.M40 | 37:53,8 | 3:47 | |
32. | Masion, David | Assa | 24.M20 | 38:05,4 | 3:49 | |
33. | Tönjes, Hendrik | LSG Saarbrücken- | 25.M20 | 38:10,4 | 3:49 | |
34. | Henry, Geoffrey | 26.M20 | 38:13,1 | 3:49 | ||
35. | Daniel, Rhodes | LSG Saarbrücken- | 27.M20 | 38:13,2 | 3:49 | |
36. | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 2.M40 | 38:15,1 | 3:50 | |
37. | Attardo, Anthony | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.M20 | 38:16,1 | 3:50 | |
38. | Stein, Stefan | SV Humes | 29.M20 | 38:17,6 | 3:50 | |
39. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 3.M40 | 38:28,8 | 3:51 | |
40. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Saarbrücken- | 30.M20 | 38:32,7 | 3:51 | |
41. | Zimmer, Christian | Scottrunning Team | 31.M20 | 38:34,8 | 3:51 | |
42. | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 32.M20 | 38:36,9 | 3:52 | |
43. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 38:42,1 | 3:52 | |
44. | Moltini, Cedric | Team Creutzwald | 33.M20 | 38:49,5 | 3:53 | |
45. | Schneider, Martin | TuS Steinbach | 34.M20 | 38:54,7 | 3:53 | |
46. | Daiber, Florian | S-Team - Engine | 35.M20 | 38:56,1 | 3:54 | |
47. | Maurer, Julian | 36.M20 | 39:03,2 | 3:54 | ||
48. | Hirtz, Franck | athlétic vosges du nord | 2.M45 | 39:05,4 | 3:55 | |
49. | Petry, Felix | RVEdelweiß | 3.MJug | 39:16,7 | 3:56 | |
50. | Gomez, Marlene | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.W20 | 39:19,0 | 3:56 | |
51. | Muller, JérÔme | Eichelthal | 37.M20 | 39:20,1 | 3:56 | |
52. | Imbweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 3.M45 | 39:22,4 | 3:56 | |
53. | Mühlhan, Martin | DVAG Dietmar Fuhr | 38.M20 | 39:23,5 | 3:56 | |
54. | Mougin, Lucas | 39.M20 | 39:24,5 | 3:56 | ||
55. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 39:38,7 | 3:58 | |
56. | Dorr, Christophe | 40.M20 | 39:43,5 | 3:58 | ||
57. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken- | 4.M40 | 39:49,1 | 3:59 | |
58. | Piri, Christian | PSKarlsruhe | 41.M20 | 39:53,1 | 3:59 | |
59. | RIGAUD, Etienne | ASSA | 4.M45 | 39:53,7 | 3:59 | |
60. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 42.M20 | 39:59,9 | 4:00 | |
61. | Götz, Markus | LC Nordhorn | 5.M45 | 40:05,7 | 4:01 | |
62. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 40:13,9 | 4:01 | |
63. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 40:13,9 | 4:01 | |
64. | Imbsweiler, Lucas | TV Oberbexbach | 4.MJug | 40:19,0 | 4:02 | |
65. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 43.M20 | 40:21,8 | 4:02 | |
66. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 5.W20 | 40:26,6 | 4:03 | |
67. | Adeler, Sébastien | Sarreguemines | 44.M20 | 40:28,8 | 4:03 | |
68. | Zeimer, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 45.M20 | 40:31,6 | 4:03 | |
69. | Ibrahim, Jemall | LAZ Saar 05 | 5.MJug | 40:37,5 | 4:04 | |
70. | Schwindling, Dimitri | AS Monterrand France | 46.M20 | 40:46,0 | 4:05 | |
71. | LEGER, Laurent | A2M Metz | 7.M45 | 40:48,5 | 4:05 | |
72. | Stab, Albert | Free-Runners | 1.M55 | 40:49,6 | 4:05 | |
73. | Hoffmann, Patrick | Free-Runners | 8.M45 | 40:49,7 | 4:05 | |
74. | Lorsung, Michel | 47.M20 | 40:49,8 | 4:05 | ||
75. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 40:50,2 | 4:05 | |
76. | Pasquay, Heribert | Saar 05 | 2.M55 | 40:56,8 | 4:06 | |
77. | Weicherding, Jens | Citec-Roeltgen Team | 6.M40 | 41:00,3 | 4:06 | |
78. | Contrino, José | CAN | 9.M45 | 41:03,5 | 4:06 | |
79. | LUHMANN, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M50 | 41:04,7 | 4:06 | |
80. | Schweitzer, Robin | VT Zweibrücken | 6.MJug | 41:06,4 | 4:07 | |
81. | Baumgärtel, Theresa | LAZ Saar 05 | 6.W20 | 41:06,6 | 4:07 | |
82. | Burfun, Julien | Officine du gueux | 48.M20 | 41:15,3 | 4:08 | |
83. | Ganster, Cedric | Petite Rosselle | 7.M40 | 41:17,4 | 4:08 | |
84. | Fabing, Dominique | Assa Sarreguemines | 8.M40 | 41:21,3 | 4:08 | |
85. | Schröder, Simon | LTF Marpingen | 49.M20 | 41:34,3 | 4:09 | |
86. | Said, Jemal | AWO Saarbrücken | 7.MJug | 41:41,0 | 4:10 | |
87. | BODO, THIERRY | ACSA | 10.M45 | 41:41,2 | 4:10 | |
88. | Dublin, Yannis | 8.MJug | 41:45,7 | 4:11 | ||
89. | Petto, Peter | 5.M50 | 41:49,0 | 4:11 | ||
90. | Krämer, Kai | DJK Dudweiler | 50.M20 | 41:54,1 | 4:11 | |
91. | Hirtz, Katia | endurance shop | 2.W40 | 41:54,2 | 4:11 | |
92. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:56,6 | 4:12 | |
93. | Beer, Dennis | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 51.M20 | 41:58,4 | 4:12 | |
94. | Rupp, Jonas | 9.MJug | 42:02,2 | 4:12 | ||
95. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 42:05,7 | 4:13 | |
96. | Col, Christophe | 9.M40 | 42:06,0 | 4:13 | ||
97. | Himbert, Dirk | Fahrschule Himbert | 52.M20 | 42:12,2 | 4:13 | |
98. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 6.M50 | 42:12,2 | 4:13 | |
99. | Fuchs, Sandra | TV-Ottweiler | 7.W20 | 42:15,9 | 4:14 | |
100. | Kont, Nihat | LAZ - Saar 05 | 3.M55 | 42:16,8 | 4:14 | |
101. | Valentini, Franco | RVEdelweiß | 53.M20 | 42:24,0 | 4:14 | |
102. | Philippi, Joel | Continental | 54.M20 | 42:31,7 | 4:15 | |
103. | Grauvogel, Bernd | AVEDA MEN | 12.M45 | 42:31,9 | 4:15 | |
104. | Groß, Markus | Weicheier14 | 55.M20 | 42:34,6 | 4:15 | |
105. | Pierro, Frederic | Runfit Grosblie | 56.M20 | 42:37,9 | 4:16 | |
106. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 13.M45 | 42:38,4 | 4:16 | |
107. | Triou, Julie | Assa | 8.W20 | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | |
108. | Rugelj, Marc | Triathlon Club Saint | 14.M45 | 42:41,3 | 4:16 | |
109. | Stumpf, Chris | 57.M20 | 42:43,0 | 4:16 | ||
110. | JOST, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 15.M45 | 42:47,4 | 4:17 | |
111. | Fabing, Lionel | Free Runners | 58.M20 | 42:50,6 | 4:17 | |
112. | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke | 10.M40 | 42:53,2 | 4:17 | |
113. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 7.M50 | 42:57,6 | 4:18 | |
114. | Walter, Christian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 59.M20 | 42:59,1 | 4:18 | |
115. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 43:08,9 | 4:19 | |
116. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 16.M45 | 43:12,1 | 4:19 | |
117. | Dostert, Knut | ATSV Saarbrücken | 17.M45 | 43:15,3 | 4:20 | |
118. | Schmidt Dr., Jens | ohne | 18.M45 | 43:18,6 | 4:20 | |
119. | Schaefer, Alexandre | Panach' Team | 60.M20 | 43:19,0 | 4:20 | |
120. | LUDDECKE, David | LG Team | 61.M20 | 43:22,2 | 4:20 | |
121. | Schwöbel, Peter | RVEdelweiß | 8.M50 | 43:23,5 | 4:20 | |
122. | NURIDINOVIC, Boris | 11.M40 | 43:25,7 | 4:21 | ||
123. | Nourdine, Abair | Continental | 62.M20 | 43:26,1 | 4:21 | |
124. | Piri, Silke | PSKarlsruhe | 9.W20 | 43:28,2 | 4:21 | |
125. | Leggerini, Denis | Eichelthal | 9.M50 | 43:30,0 | 4:21 | |
126. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 43:32,7 | 4:21 | |
127. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 63.M20 | 43:38,9 | 4:22 | |
128. | Forsch, Armin | HSV | 19.M45 | 43:45,7 | 4:23 | |
129. | Koeberle, Olivier | Assa Sarreguemines | 12.M40 | 43:51,0 | 4:23 | |
130. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger | 10.M50 | 43:51,1 | 4:23 | |
131. | Mrochen, Tina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.W20 | 43:53,7 | 4:23 | |
132. | Breyer, Stefan | 64.M20 | 43:55,7 | 4:24 | ||
133. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M50 | 43:57,1 | 4:24 | |
134. | Britz, Gabriel | FV Fischbach | 65.M20 | 43:58,4 | 4:24 | |
135. | Sieger, Christopher | Regionalverband | 66.M20 | 44:00,8 | 4:24 | |
136. | Rinoldo, Salvatore | ASSA | 12.M50 | 44:02,1 | 4:24 | |
137. | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke | 67.M20 | 44:05,5 | 4:25 | |
138. | Esch, Matthigo | 68.M20 | 44:05,5 | 4:25 | ||
139. | Winckel, Moritz | Saaraffen | 13.M40 | 44:15,9 | 4:26 | |
140. | Brücker, Heike | Saar 05 Adidas | 4.W40 | 44:18,8 | 4:26 | |
141. | Kern, Sascha | Saaraffen | 69.M20 | 44:21,5 | 4:26 | |
142. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 44:22,3 | 4:26 | |
143. | Kunz, Jeremy | Arun | 70.M20 | 44:24,9 | 4:26 | |
144. | Hoff, Christophe | 13.M50 | 44:25,5 | 4:27 | ||
145. | THIERRY, HEN | UNORMALTRAIL | 14.M50 | 44:25,9 | 4:27 | |
146. | DUITS, Sébastien | FREYMING- | 71.M20 | 44:28,2 | 4:27 | |
147. | DELCEY, JUSTINE | A2M | 11.W20 | 44:29,0 | 4:27 | |
148. | Ensminger, Olivier | 14.M40 | 44:32,2 | 4:27 | ||
149. | Mürkens, Niklas | TC Riegelsberg | 72.M20 | 44:35,4 | 4:28 | |
150. | Kunz, Clement | Free Runners | 73.M20 | 44:42,1 | 4:28 | |
151. | Hess, Thomas | 15.M50 | 44:44,6 | 4:28 | ||
152. | Doesken, Norman | Team Erdinger | 20.M45 | 44:46,0 | 4:29 | |
153. | Reb, Benoit | Saareguemines | 74.M20 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
154. | Keller, Björn | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 75.M20 | 44:47,1 | 4:29 | |
155. | Malter, Peter | TV Ludweiler | 76.M20 | 44:49,3 | 4:29 | |
156. | Feisthauer, Marc | Petit Sapin | 16.M50 | 44:50,8 | 4:29 | |
157. | Rech, Alexander | Team Drecksäue | 77.M20 | 44:52,6 | 4:29 | |
158. | Kneip, Florian | 10.MJug | 44:54,7 | 4:29 | ||
159. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 44:57,0 | 4:30 | |
160. | Lorsung, Pascal | 78.M20 | 44:57,8 | 4:30 | ||
161. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 17.M50 | 45:00,2 | 4:30 | |
162. | Leber, Nils | 11.MJug | 45:00,3 | 4:30 | ||
163. | Lambert, Ernst | 18.M50 | 45:03,3 | 4:30 | ||
164. | Richter, Cédric | 79.M20 | 45:04,7 | 4:30 | ||
165. | Haupenthal, Stefan | 80.M20 | 45:05,2 | 4:31 | ||
166. | Schmidt, Peter | Team Aroniati / RV | 81.M20 | 45:06,9 | 4:31 | |
167. | BLES, Didier | Triathlon Club Saint | 19.M50 | 45:18,2 | 4:32 | |
168. | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken- | 21.M45 | 45:18,2 | 4:32 | |
169. | Larose, Sylvie | VSPA | 2.W45 | 45:23,1 | 4:32 | |
170. | Bauer, Eberhard | X-care RNS | 5.M55 | 45:28,6 | 4:33 | |
171. | LUDDECKE, Frederic | LG Team | 82.M20 | 45:29,2 | 4:33 | |
172. | Streyer, Cyril | Continental | 83.M20 | 45:33,8 | 4:33 | |
173. | Grauvogel, Hannah | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 12.W20 | 45:37,5 | 4:34 | |
174. | Kalmes, Stephane | 5K1H | 84.M20 | 45:44,0 | 4:34 | |
175. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 15.M40 | 45:46,5 | 4:35 | |
176. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 20.M50 | 45:53,5 | 4:35 | |
177. | Moritz, Hulien | 85.M20 | 45:54,0 | 4:35 | ||
178. | Hiegel, Sabine | Eichelthal | 13.W20 | 45:56,2 | 4:36 | |
179. | Hinsinger, Marion | 5.W40 | 46:03,4 | 4:36 | ||
180. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 46:09,2 | 4:37 | |
181. | Habte, Abraham | LAG Saarbrücken | 86.M20 | 46:09,2 | 4:37 | |
182. | Schmitt, Frédéric | LAZ Saar05 | 22.M45 | 46:09,7 | 4:37 | |
183. | Ringel, Richard | UTE | 23.M45 | 46:10,9 | 4:37 | |
184. | Charpentier, Nathalie | Sar'Running | 6.W40 | 46:12,1 | 4:37 | |
185. | Cox, Johannes | LAZ Saarbrücken | 87.M20 | 46:14,8 | 4:37 | |
186. | Sandmeier, Daniel | 88.M20 | 46:15,7 | 4:38 | ||
187. | GROSSE, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M60 | 46:18,6 | 4:38 | |
188. | Schröder, Florian | LOS Pelikanos | 89.M20 | 46:21,1 | 4:38 | |
189. | Ricci, Stefan | Kreissparkasse | 16.M40 | 46:22,0 | 4:38 | |
190. | Schug-Müller, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 24.M45 | 46:23,2 | 4:38 | |
191. | Tayss, Rabah | FREYMING- | 7.W40 | 46:23,4 | 4:38 | |
192. | Schaper, Steffen | 90.M20 | 46:27,9 | 4:39 | ||
193. | Georges, Nils | 91.M20 | 46:28,5 | 4:39 | ||
194. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger | 6.M55 | 46:31,0 | 4:39 | |
195. | Rothfuchs, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 17.M40 | 46:31,9 | 4:39 | |
196. | Maiwald, Christian | Triathlon Club Saint | 2.M65 | 46:34,6 | 4:39 | |
197. | Gassert, Hans | Blieskastel | 21.M50 | 46:39,1 | 4:40 | |
198. | Muno, Jens | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 25.M45 | 46:39,7 | 4:40 | |
199. | Schmidt, Patrick | Sar'Running | 3.M60 | 46:40,1 | 4:40 | |
200. | Hämmerle, Cliff | 26.M45 | 46:40,5 | 4:40 | ||
201. | Martin, Gilles | DINARD BRETAGNE | 22.M50 | 46:41,6 | 4:40 | |
202. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 23.M50 | 46:41,8 | 4:40 | |
203. | Altenhofer, Roman | 92.M20 | 46:42,1 | 4:40 | ||
204. | Ladage, Ute | BTC | 3.W45 | 46:43,0 | 4:40 | |
205. | Kreischer, Max | max.Power | 93.M20 | 46:45,7 | 4:41 | |
206. | Rosch, Florian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 94.M20 | 46:45,8 | 4:41 | |
207. | Werthmüller, Philipp | Wine and Dine | 95.M20 | 46:47,4 | 4:41 | |
208. | Blum-Jung, Esther | 4.W45 | 46:48,9 | 4:41 | ||
209. | Best, Alexander | - | 96.M20 | 46:50,3 | 4:41 | |
210. | Metzler, Jutta | 1. FCK | 2.W50 | 46:50,6 | 4:41 | |
211. | Soulet, Gilles | ACSA | 97.M20 | 46:50,9 | 4:41 | |
212. | Marchand, Christian | SC Sarreguemines | 7.M55 | 46:53,4 | 4:41 | |
213. | Stoklosa, Thomas | Triathlon Forbach | 12.MJug | 46:55,7 | 4:42 | |
214. | Staub, Tobias | ONLINE | 98.M20 | 46:56,2 | 4:42 | |
215. | Schmitt, Patrice | Team Espace Marathon | 24.M50 | 46:56,3 | 4:42 | |
216. | SCHLEGEL, Philippe | Eichelthal | 18.M40 | 46:57,4 | 4:42 | |
217. | Mueller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.W20 | 46:59,0 | 4:42 | |
218. | Thill, Claude | 27.M45 | 47:00,4 | 4:42 | ||
219. | Wagner, Peter | 8.M55 | 47:02,5 | 4:42 | ||
220. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 9.M55 | 47:02,9 | 4:42 | |
221. | Serwe, Christian | 28.M45 | 47:03,3 | 4:42 | ||
222. | Krenzer, Martin | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 25.M50 | 47:03,6 | 4:42 | |
223. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 26.M50 | 47:06,5 | 4:43 | |
224. | Mahren, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken- | 19.M40 | 47:07,5 | 4:43 | |
225. | Blum, Hans Jürgen | LSG Saarbrücken- | 10.M55 | 47:07,8 | 4:43 | |
226. | Richter, Natascha | 15.W20 | 47:07,8 | 4:43 | ||
227. | Nakas, Céline | 16.W20 | 47:08,0 | 4:43 | ||
228. | Trittelvitz, Jörg | TBS | 27.M50 | 47:10,4 | 4:43 | |
229. | Orth, Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 28.M50 | 47:14,3 | 4:43 | |
230. | Bourdiau, Eric | ASC - cre Stiring- | 29.M50 | 47:15,4 | 4:44 | |
231. | Geerdts, Lasse | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.MJug | 47:15,7 | 4:44 | |
232. | Weber, Roman | RW-Reitex.de | 99.M20 | 47:16,3 | 4:44 | |
233. | Ivanov, Falk | Masterclass Lernstudio | 14.MJug | 47:17,7 | 4:44 | |
234. | Gerhard, Christian | CAN | 29.M45 | 47:20,2 | 4:44 | |
235. | Ferstler, Jean-Michel | L'officine du gueux | 30.M50 | 47:22,1 | 4:44 | |
236. | Laub, Pierre | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 100.M20 | 47:22,9 | 4:44 | |
237. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 3.W50 | 47:26,0 | 4:45 | |
238. | PETITJEAN, Laurent | 30.M45 | 47:26,9 | 4:45 | ||
239. | Von Schwind, Alexander | 15.MJug | 47:27,2 | 4:45 | ||
240. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 4.W50 | 47:28,9 | 4:45 | |
241. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken- | 11.M55 | 47:29,4 | 4:45 | |
242. | MONFORT, Philippe | CAN | 31.M45 | 47:29,5 | 4:45 | |
243. | Konrad, Julian | Team Drecksäue | 101.M20 | 47:29,9 | 4:45 | |
244. | Koster, Mara | Team Drecksäue | 17.W20 | 47:30,3 | 4:45 | |
245. | Bögel, Laura | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W20 | 47:32,3 | 4:45 | |
246. | Foegle, Cathy | Officine du gueux | 5.W45 | 47:33,1 | 4:45 | |
247. | Jost, Markus | 20.M40 | 47:33,6 | 4:45 | ||
249. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M40 | 47:35,8 | 4:46 | |
249. | Rampendahl, Christoph | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 31.M50 | 47:33,0 | 4:45 | |
250. | Ganster, Nico | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 12.M55 | 47:37,4 | 4:46 | |
251. | Staub, Andreas | Onkel SAM | 13.M55 | 47:37,6 | 4:46 | |
252. | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 32.M45 | 47:38,3 | 4:46 | |
253. | Hettesheimer, Yves | 5K1H | 22.M40 | 47:38,8 | 4:46 | |
254. | Hechler, Simon | LA Team Saar | 102.M20 | 47:43,8 | 4:46 | |
255. | ZOSSI, Walter | FREYMING- | 14.M55 | 47:47,3 | 4:47 | |
256. | Schneider, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 47:47,7 | 4:47 | |
257. | Wagner, René | Courir a Hasselfurth | 15.M55 | 47:51,5 | 4:47 | |
258. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 47:51,7 | 4:47 | |
259. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 47:52,6 | 4:47 | |
260. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M45 | 47:53,0 | 4:47 | |
261. | Dittke, Tom | 16.M55 | 47:53,4 | 4:47 | ||
262. | Rödel, Marc | 23.M40 | 47:53,6 | 4:47 | ||
263. | Joly, Frederic | Sarreguemines | 34.M45 | 47:54,9 | 4:47 | |
264. | Fabing, Maurice | L'officine du gueux | 33.M50 | 47:55,3 | 4:48 | |
265. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M55 | 47:55,4 | 4:48 | |
266. | Zimmermann, Xavier | Petit Sapin | 3.M65 | 47:58,2 | 4:48 | |
267. | WEINGERTNER, Pascal | FREYMING- | 34.M50 | 47:58,4 | 4:48 | |
268. | Saulle, Marc | 24.M40 | 48:02,1 | 4:48 | ||
269. | Kunz, Andre | ARUN | 18.M55 | 48:02,3 | 4:48 | |
270. | Klein, Alfred | 19.M55 | 48:05,2 | 4:49 | ||
271. | HEIBLE, CLAUDE | ACSA | 6.M60 | 48:07,4 | 4:49 | |
272. | Bernadowitz, Silvio | 103.M20 | 48:10,5 | 4:49 | ||
273. | Breihof, Cyrille | 25.M40 | 48:12,1 | 4:49 | ||
274. | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 26.M40 | 48:14,5 | 4:49 | |
275. | Bour, Frédéric | 7.M60 | 48:15,7 | 4:50 | ||
276. | DE CARVALHO, Michel | FREYMING- | 104.M20 | 48:20,3 | 4:50 | |
277. | Thömmes, David | RSC überherrn | 105.M20 | 48:25,3 | 4:51 | |
278. | Szyszka, Alexandre | 106.M20 | 48:33,2 | 4:51 | ||
279. | MEYER, David | Runfit Grosblie | 27.M40 | 48:36,6 | 4:52 | |
280. | Jochum, Thomas | SV Humes | 107.M20 | 48:36,6 | 4:52 | |
281. | Wilinska, Natalia | Biegam Bo Lobie | 19.W20 | 48:37,1 | 4:52 | |
282. | Jungfleisch, Stephan | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 20.M55 | 48:37,3 | 4:52 | |
283. | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 108.M20 | 48:39,0 | 4:52 | |
284. | Bella, Salvatore | Free Runners | 35.M45 | 48:39,0 | 4:52 | |
285. | Schramm, Vincent | Remelfing | 109.M20 | 48:40,1 | 4:52 | |
286. | Schramm, Cedric | CAN / STC | 28.M40 | 48:40,2 | 4:52 | |
287. | Stöbe, Florian | 110.M20 | 48:41,3 | 4:52 | ||
288. | Jansen, Thierry | credit mutuel | 35.M50 | 48:44,9 | 4:52 | |
289. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.M60 | 48:47,9 | 4:53 | |
290. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg | 21.M55 | 48:47,9 | 4:53 | |
291. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal Runners | 22.M55 | 48:48,1 | 4:53 | |
292. | Motsch, Peter | TV Blickweiler | 36.M45 | 48:48,3 | 4:53 | |
293. | Bost, Markus | LAZ Saar 05 | 23.M55 | 48:50,3 | 4:53 | |
294. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 29.M40 | 48:51,1 | 4:53 | |
295. | Ditzler, Camille | Petite Rosselle | 4.M65 | 48:51,2 | 4:53 | |
296. | Hürtgen, Moritz | 111.M20 | 48:54,0 | 4:53 | ||
297. | MARSEU, FABRICE | BLIESBRUCK | 30.M40 | 48:54,3 | 4:53 | |
298. | Krämer, Melanie | Ergo Fitness | 20.W20 | 48:55,6 | 4:54 | |
299. | Bentz, Matthias | LAT Saarbrücken | 112.M20 | 48:58,0 | 4:54 | |
300. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 36.M50 | 48:58,6 | 4:54 | |
301. | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 37.M50 | 48:58,7 | 4:54 | |
302. | Giraudon, Maxime | FREYMING- | 113.M20 | 49:02,0 | 4:54 | |
303. | Peter, Klaus | LAZ Saarbrücken | 38.M50 | 49:02,8 | 4:54 | |
304. | Martin, Maaß | 24.M55 | 49:03,2 | 4:54 | ||
305. | Müller, Christian | Bike Aid | 39.M50 | 49:03,7 | 4:54 | |
306. | Kirch, Jean-Georges | CAN Sarreguemines | 37.M45 | 49:05,4 | 4:55 | |
307. | Köhler, Jarno | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.MJug | 49:05,7 | 4:55 | |
308. | Weiss, Sylvie | ACS Stiring | 6.W45 | 49:07,2 | 4:55 | |
309. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 114.M20 | 49:07,3 | 4:55 | |
310. | Schweitzer, Tobias | 115.M20 | 49:08,6 | 4:55 | ||
311. | Hauck, Joachim | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 40.M50 | 49:10,3 | 4:55 | |
312. | Seelinger, Wolfgang | 41.M50 | 49:12,8 | 4:55 | ||
313. | PENNERATH, JEAN | SARREGUEMINES | 42.M50 | 49:14,1 | 4:55 | |
314. | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M55 | 49:18,3 | 4:56 | |
315. | Großmann, Norbert | Fan Wadrilltallauf | 26.M55 | 49:18,8 | 4:56 | |
316. | El-Loulidi, Abderrahim | 116.M20 | 49:19,8 | 4:56 | ||
317. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 117.M20 | 49:23,2 | 4:56 | |
318. | Temmes, Herbert | DMSG | 38.M45 | 49:23,6 | 4:56 | |
319. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 31.M40 | 49:23,6 | 4:56 | |
320. | Klo, Haldor | 39.M45 | 49:24,2 | 4:56 | ||
321. | GOTHIER, JérÔme | FREYMING- | 118.M20 | 49:27,0 | 4:57 | |
322. | Ris, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 119.M20 | 49:27,9 | 4:57 | |
323. | Riedel, Frank | LSG Saarbrücken- | 32.M40 | 49:28,2 | 4:57 | |
324. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M50 | 49:28,3 | 4:57 | |
325. | DUMONT, Laurent | 33.M40 | 49:28,6 | 4:57 | ||
326. | Anschütz, Jonathan | LLG Wustweiler | 120.M20 | 49:30,5 | 4:57 | |
327. | Lenjoint, Bernd | 34.M40 | 49:33,6 | 4:57 | ||
328. | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal | 21.W20 | 49:35,2 | 4:58 | |
329. | Beinhauer, Kristina | LAZ Saar 05 | 8.W40 | 49:37,0 | 4:58 | |
330. | Fievet, Emmanuel | Team de la p'tite kèkète | 35.M40 | 49:37,0 | 4:58 | |
331. | Sewerin, Markus | 36.M40 | 49:39,3 | 4:58 | ||
332. | Sewerin, Jochen | 37.M40 | 49:39,4 | 4:58 | ||
333. | DUITS, Bernard | FREYMING- | 5.M65 | 49:40,0 | 4:58 | |
334. | Bubel, Björn | 121.M20 | 49:42,0 | 4:58 | ||
335. | Stopp, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 122.M20 | 49:44,2 | 4:58 | |
336. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken- | 5.W50 | 49:45,9 | 4:59 | |
337. | Braun, Daniela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W40 | 49:46,7 | 4:59 | |
338. | Kowitz, Angela | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 10.W40 | 49:47,4 | 4:59 | |
339. | Barbian, Frank | LSG Saarbrücken- | 40.M45 | 49:48,1 | 4:59 | |
340. | Egloff, Jean-Michel | LG TEAM | 44.M50 | 49:48,6 | 4:59 | |
341. | Schmäh, Daniel | 41.M45 | 49:51,0 | 4:59 | ||
342. | Braun, Daniela | LLG Wustweiler | 22.W20 | 49:51,7 | 4:59 | |
343. | Breitsameter, Werner | Commando Cannstatt | 45.M50 | 49:51,9 | 4:59 | |
344. | Meyer, Torsten | Saarland-Sporttoto | 38.M40 | 49:52,6 | 4:59 | |
345. | Georges, Berhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 46.M50 | 49:53,5 | 4:59 | |
346. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M50 | 49:54,3 | 4:59 | |
347. | Schmitt, Anne-Sophie | Eichelthal | 23.W20 | 49:55,7 | 5:00 | |
348. | Berger, Jacky | Eichelthal | 27.M55 | 49:55,9 | 5:00 | |
349. | Monzel, Andreas | 123.M20 | 49:59,5 | 5:00 | ||
350. | Kahnert, Matthias | 2Exer | 124.M20 | 49:59,7 | 5:00 | |
351. | Britz, Ralf | Night Action | 48.M50 | 49:59,9 | 5:00 | |
352. | Kohl, Peter | 125.M20 | 50:06,8 | 5:01 | ||
353. | Becker, Benjamin | 126.M20 | 50:10,1 | 5:01 | ||
354. | Dorn, Patrick | LAZ Saarbrücken | 39.M40 | 50:10,7 | 5:01 | |
355. | Frenzel, Paul | Tv 08 Niederwurzbach | 127.M20 | 50:11,2 | 5:01 | |
356. | Linz, Michaela | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 24.W20 | 50:12,5 | 5:01 | |
357. | MESSADI-, MOUNA | A2M | 11.W40 | 50:14,8 | 5:01 | |
358. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 6.M65 | 50:17,7 | 5:02 | |
359. | Degner, Christian | 42.M45 | 50:18,1 | 5:02 | ||
360. | Staudt, Uwe | 128.M20 | 50:19,9 | 5:02 | ||
361. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 28.M55 | 50:22,4 | 5:02 | |
362. | Kummer, Lea | 1.WJug | 50:22,8 | 5:02 | ||
363. | Kummer, Nico | 129.M20 | 50:23,0 | 5:02 | ||
364. | Geiter, Matthias | LAG Saarbrücken | 130.M20 | 50:23,1 | 5:02 | |
365. | Losert, Ronja | LTF Köllertal | 25.W20 | 50:24,9 | 5:02 | |
366. | Paul, Monika | FC Perlach München | 6.W50 | 50:26,1 | 5:03 | |
367. | Greuner, Martin | 49.M50 | 50:26,6 | 5:03 | ||
368. | Papuc, Daniel | LAG Saarbrücken | 50.M50 | 50:26,7 | 5:03 | |
369. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 51.M50 | 50:28,2 | 5:03 | |
370. | Boutoubat, Hocine | CAN Sarreguemines | 29.M55 | 50:30,0 | 5:03 | |
371. | LaCava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 52.M50 | 50:31,6 | 5:03 | |
372. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 50:31,7 | 5:03 | |
373. | Wolf, Jacques | 7.M65 | 50:32,2 | 5:03 | ||
374. | Reik, Michael | Saaraffen | 40.M40 | 50:34,1 | 5:03 | |
375. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 8.M65 | 50:34,2 | 5:03 | |
376. | Deeg, Thorsten | 131.M20 | 50:34,8 | 5:03 | ||
377. | BOUCHE, JEAN-MARC | TRIUATHLON SAINT- | 53.M50 | 50:35,0 | 5:04 | |
378. | Haertel, Lutz | CrossFit | 132.M20 | 50:36,8 | 5:04 | |
379. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M65 | 50:37,3 | 5:04 | |
380. | Piquard, Thierry | ASC - cre Stiring- | 54.M50 | 50:39,0 | 5:04 | |
381. | HILPERT, Angélique | Val Saint Pierre | 7.W45 | 50:40,1 | 5:04 | |
382. | Zimmermann, Michael | 55.M50 | 50:44,4 | 5:04 | ||
383. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 30.M55 | 50:46,9 | 5:05 | |
384. | Schneider, Berthold | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M60 | 50:48,2 | 5:05 | |
385. | Pinkawa, Edwin | LT Winterberg | 11.M60 | 50:54,3 | 5:05 | |
386. | Kuntz, Dominik | 133.M20 | 50:55,2 | 5:06 | ||
387. | Kasper, Nadine | Night Action | 26.W20 | 50:56,1 | 5:06 | |
388. | Stock, Matthias | Night Action | 134.M20 | 50:57,3 | 5:06 | |
389. | Rausch, Günter | Lauffreunde | 12.M60 | 50:57,3 | 5:06 | |
390. | Ditzler, Najorie | Petite Rosselle | 12.W40 | 50:58,3 | 5:06 | |
391. | Schick, Marc | 43.M45 | 50:58,8 | 5:06 | ||
392. | Quartz, Uwe | Dillingen | 56.M50 | 50:59,3 | 5:06 | |
393. | Francesco, Carlisano | 135.M20 | 51:00,2 | 5:06 | ||
394. | Weber, Lydie | CAN | 8.W45 | 51:01,2 | 5:06 | |
395. | Krings, Markus | Family Runners | 44.M45 | 51:08,2 | 5:07 | |
396. | Meiers, Steffi | 9.W45 | 51:12,6 | 5:07 | ||
397. | Salzmann, Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 7.W50 | 51:12,9 | 5:07 | |
398. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 10.M65 | 51:18,4 | 5:08 | |
399. | Weber, Rochus | Stark auf der Strecke | 136.M20 | 51:21,5 | 5:08 | |
400. | Kalmes, Francois | 5K1H | 41.M40 | 51:24,5 | 5:08 | |
401. | Müller, Julian | 137.M20 | 51:24,9 | 5:08 | ||
402. | Hilcher, Richard | 42.M40 | 51:29,5 | 5:09 | ||
403. | Kaufmann, Michael | 45.M45 | 51:29,9 | 5:09 | ||
404. | Richter, Heino | 46.M45 | 51:29,9 | 5:09 | ||
405. | Wehrung, Franck | 43.M40 | 51:36,8 | 5:10 | ||
406. | Mohr, Benno | 138.M20 | 51:37,0 | 5:10 | ||
407. | Wrede, Maris | BIENE | 2.WJug | 51:38,7 | 5:10 | |
408. | Stengele, Markus | 44.M40 | 51:41,3 | 5:10 | ||
409. | TALAGA, Pascal | 57.M50 | 51:44,8 | 5:10 | ||
410. | Josz, Ulrich | 31.M55 | 51:45,7 | 5:11 | ||
411. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 11.M65 | 51:50,9 | 5:11 | |
412. | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 | 10.W45 | 51:53,6 | 5:11 | |
413. | Fontaine, Oliver | 45.M40 | 51:55,4 | 5:12 | ||
414. | Bauer, Daniel | 139.M20 | 51:57,6 | 5:12 | ||
415. | Höner, Franz | Projekt 2020 | 46.M40 | 51:58,2 | 5:12 | |
416. | Lett, Francine | Free Runners | 11.W45 | 51:59,3 | 5:12 | |
417. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | Regionalverband | 32.M55 | 52:00,5 | 5:12 | |
418. | Oswald, Dierre | US Ivan | 140.M20 | 52:00,6 | 5:12 | |
419. | Welker, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken- | 47.M45 | 52:03,9 | 5:12 | |
420. | Vullo, Franco | FREYMING- | 48.M45 | 52:04,4 | 5:12 | |
421. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 33.M55 | 52:05,8 | 5:13 | |
422. | Welsch, Ulrich | 49.M45 | 52:08,2 | 5:13 | ||
423. | Anderbrügge, Ingo | Nautico Recife | 47.M40 | 52:09,6 | 5:13 | |
424. | Fery, Alexandra | TV Schwalbach | 27.W20 | 52:10,1 | 5:13 | |
425. | Römer, Michael | TV Schwalbach | 141.M20 | 52:10,5 | 5:13 | |
426. | Abda, Fathy | 142.M20 | 52:13,6 | 5:13 | ||
427. | Jung, Nils | Tri-Sport Saar- | 17.MJug | 52:14,2 | 5:13 | |
428. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 52:14,6 | 5:13 | |
429. | Loos, Markus | 48.M40 | 52:14,7 | 5:13 | ||
430. | Hoffeld, Jan | 18.MJug | 52:17,0 | 5:14 | ||
431. | Weber, Viktor | RW-Reitex.de | 13.M60 | 52:18,9 | 5:14 | |
432. | Lang, Robert | USF ATHLETISME | 14.M60 | 52:19,8 | 5:14 | |
433. | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 58.M50 | 52:22,2 | 5:14 | |
434. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 50.M45 | 52:23,1 | 5:14 | |
435. | Feß, Frank | CrossFit Saarbrücken | 143.M20 | 52:23,7 | 5:14 | |
436. | Breit, Niko | LAZ Saarbrücken | 144.M20 | 52:24,3 | 5:14 | |
437. | Recktenwald, Jürgen | Regionalverband | 34.M55 | 52:27,1 | 5:15 | |
438. | Saeftel, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 59.M50 | 52:29,2 | 5:15 | |
439. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 12.W45 | 52:30,2 | 5:15 | |
440. | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saar 05 | 51.M45 | 52:30,7 | 5:15 | |
441. | Schiekofer, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 49.M40 | 52:31,6 | 5:15 | |
442. | Sander, Ingo | Die Cargonauten | 52.M45 | 52:32,1 | 5:15 | |
443. | Kos, Robert | 50.M40 | 52:34,0 | 5:15 | ||
444. | Kurz, Thorsten | Rauchzeichen | 51.M40 | 52:36,9 | 5:16 | |
445. | Schophoven, Andreas | Rauchzeichen | 52.M40 | 52:37,1 | 5:16 | |
446. | Baier, Sabrina | 28.W20 | 52:37,8 | 5:16 | ||
447. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 52:41,2 | 5:16 | |
448. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 29.W20 | 52:41,3 | 5:16 | |
449. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 15.M60 | 52:43,6 | 5:16 | |
450. | Wiesner-Muntz, Nadine | Saarland-Sporttoto | 30.W20 | 52:51,8 | 5:17 | |
451. | Kammer, Michael | - | 53.M45 | 52:54,6 | 5:17 | |
452. | Hermann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz | 1.M75 | 52:57,1 | 5:18 | |
453. | Vollstädt-Klein, Sabine | GICS | 13.W40 | 52:58,3 | 5:18 | |
454. | Fuchs, Alexander | GICS | 54.M45 | 52:58,4 | 5:18 | |
455. | Schweitzer, Michael | 53.M40 | 52:59,0 | 5:18 | ||
456. | Scheuen, Gerhard | Saarbrücker Kanu-Club | 16.M60 | 52:59,2 | 5:18 | |
457. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M60 | 53:03,3 | 5:18 | |
458. | Müller-Oberinger, Manuela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.W40 | 53:07,6 | 5:19 | |
459. | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 55.M45 | 53:08,3 | 5:19 | |
460. | DECREUSE, Joel | FREYMING- | 12.M65 | 53:08,3 | 5:19 | |
461. | Brettar, Roger | Can Sarreguemines | 2.M70 | 53:14,6 | 5:19 | |
462. | Kowalski, Arthur | Keiner | 145.M20 | 53:15,6 | 5:20 | |
463. | Crispo, Julian | max.Power | 146.M20 | 53:15,8 | 5:20 | |
464. | Serra, Robert | Trishop Saar | 60.M50 | 53:17,1 | 5:20 | |
465. | Engel, Anna | BIENE | 31.W20 | 53:17,9 | 5:20 | |
466. | Rademacher, Henry | Skinny Henry | 56.M45 | 53:18,3 | 5:20 | |
467. | Tost, Klaus | 61.M50 | 53:18,3 | 5:20 | ||
468. | Lesch, Stephan | 54.M40 | 53:19,4 | 5:20 | ||
469. | Mang, Nathalie | LTF Köllertal | 32.W20 | 53:22,3 | 5:20 | |
470. | Bach, Roman | 57.M45 | 53:22,4 | 5:20 | ||
471. | Grau, Philipp | TV Holz | 147.M20 | 53:24,8 | 5:20 | |
472. | Bender, Andreas | 148.M20 | 53:28,0 | 5:21 | ||
473. | Triou, Elisabeth | 2.W60 | 53:28,4 | 5:21 | ||
474. | Krebs, Michèle | LTF Köllertal | 33.W20 | 53:29,8 | 5:21 | |
475. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 18.M60 | 53:31,6 | 5:21 | |
476. | LUDDECKE, Patrice | LG Team | 149.M20 | 53:33,2 | 5:21 | |
477. | Schweitzer, Dominique | Doscon RLF | 35.M55 | 53:33,5 | 5:21 | |
478. | Tausend, Philipp | 19.MJug | 53:33,9 | 5:21 | ||
479. | Schütz, Patrick | 55.M40 | 53:36,3 | 5:22 | ||
480. | Ackermann, Eric | 150.M20 | 53:37,7 | 5:22 | ||
481. | Schläfer, Christoph | Ski&Running Team | 151.M20 | 53:38,2 | 5:22 | |
482. | Bai, Cordula | LC Voelklingen | 13.W45 | 53:40,3 | 5:22 | |
483. | Koster, Heidi | 8.W50 | 53:41,3 | 5:22 | ||
484. | Wagner, Tim | 58.M45 | 53:42,7 | 5:22 | ||
485. | Khalaf, Daniela | 1.W55 | 53:43,4 | 5:22 | ||
486. | Schmidt, Christian | 152.M20 | 53:46,3 | 5:23 | ||
487. | Schilt, Andre | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M60 | 53:47,9 | 5:23 | |
488. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken- | 34.W20 | 53:48,1 | 5:23 | |
489. | Glessner, Thomas | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 59.M45 | 53:49,5 | 5:23 | |
490. | Haquet, Denise | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.W55 | 53:52,4 | 5:23 | |
491. | Karr, Wolfgang | 62.M50 | 53:54,0 | 5:23 | ||
492. | Schäfer, Thomas | SC Gresaubach | 56.M40 | 53:54,1 | 5:23 | |
493. | Mark, Kilian | TUS Ottenhausen | 20.MJug | 53:55,6 | 5:24 | |
494. | Müller, Lukas | 153.M20 | 53:56,7 | 5:24 | ||
495. | Müller, Clemens | 154.M20 | 53:57,6 | 5:24 | ||
496. | Theis, Bastian | 155.M20 | 53:58,2 | 5:24 | ||
497. | Rieß-Migeot, Caroline | 9.W50 | 54:03,9 | 5:24 | ||
498. | Friedrich, David | Bike Aid | 156.M20 | 54:04,4 | 5:24 | |
499. | Röcker, Volker | 57.M40 | 54:08,0 | 5:25 | ||
500. | Himbert, Anja | Fahrschule Himbert | 35.W20 | 54:18,0 | 5:26 | |
501. | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners | 60.M45 | 54:20,2 | 5:26 | |
502. | Imperato, Giuseppe | Woustuiller | 157.M20 | 54:21,9 | 5:26 | |
503. | Schläfer, Carsten | Ski&Running Team | 61.M45 | 54:22,6 | 5:26 | |
504. | Crispi, Angelo | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M55 | 54:22,6 | 5:26 | |
505. | Bach, Joseph | 158.M20 | 54:24,0 | 5:26 | ||
506. | Markatos, Daniela | ATSV Saarbrücken | 15.W40 | 54:24,5 | 5:26 | |
507. | Friedrich, Timo | 159.M20 | 54:25,3 | 5:27 | ||
508. | Klein, Lisa | 36.W20 | 54:26,0 | 5:27 | ||
509. | Maas, Markus | HfT e.V. | 160.M20 | 54:26,3 | 5:27 | |
510. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 20.M60 | 54:30,1 | 5:27 | |
511. | Kirtz, Christian | 161.M20 | 54:32,3 | 5:27 | ||
512. | Rösler, Oliver | LAG Saarbrücken | 63.M50 | 54:33,1 | 5:27 | |
513. | Giannitti, Ivo | Desperados | 64.M50 | 54:35,2 | 5:28 | |
514. | Schneider, Sandra | Desperados | 37.W20 | 54:35,7 | 5:28 | |
515. | Sumik, Daniela | Desperados | 16.W40 | 54:35,8 | 5:28 | |
516. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M55 | 54:36,6 | 5:28 | |
517. | Wickert, Dietmar | ohne | 38.M55 | 54:36,9 | 5:28 | |
518. | ALTOMARE, Paul | LG Team | 162.M20 | 54:37,5 | 5:28 | |
519. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M55 | 54:38,5 | 5:28 | |
520. | Torloting, Florent | 62.M45 | 54:38,9 | 5:28 | ||
521. | Schmitt, Cindy | 38.W20 | 54:39,6 | 5:28 | ||
522. | Künzler, Anne | 39.W20 | 54:42,0 | 5:28 | ||
523. | Borth, Karin | LT Rennschnecke | 40.W20 | 54:43,8 | 5:28 | |
524. | VONKNECHTEN, Claude | FREYMING- | 40.M55 | 54:45,0 | 5:29 | |
525. | GAUER-MAUC, Sandrine | FREYMING- | 14.W45 | 54:45,5 | 5:29 | |
526. | Heblich, Sylvia | 15.W45 | 54:48,4 | 5:29 | ||
527. | Cappeller, Gilda | 16.W45 | 54:48,4 | 5:29 | ||
528. | Fetzer, Michael | 163.M20 | 54:51,0 | 5:29 | ||
529. | BIRTEL, Didier | FREYMING- | 63.M45 | 54:51,5 | 5:29 | |
530. | Nopre, Franck | LE Reue de Ludo | 64.M45 | 54:55,3 | 5:30 | |
531. | Altmeyer, Thomas | 164.M20 | 54:57,8 | 5:30 | ||
532. | Ames, Dominic | Desperados | 165.M20 | 54:57,8 | 5:30 | |
533. | Trapp, Patrick | 166.M20 | 54:59,1 | 5:30 | ||
534. | Neu, Sylvack | Officine du gueux | 21.M60 | 55:02,8 | 5:30 | |
535. | Jagodie, Julian | 21.MJug | 55:03,5 | 5:30 | ||
536. | Bermani, Haider | The Unbreakable | 167.M20 | 55:08,8 | 5:31 | |
537. | Muller, Betty | Eichelthal | 41.W20 | 55:09,6 | 5:31 | |
538. | Tretbar, Steffen | 65.M45 | 55:11,6 | 5:31 | ||
539. | Kaiser, Farjana | 17.W40 | 55:13,1 | 5:31 | ||
540. | Feltes, Carlo | X3M Triathlon Mersch | 65.M50 | 55:16,2 | 5:32 | |
541. | Matgen, Marc | X3M Mersch | 66.M45 | 55:16,7 | 5:32 | |
542. | Grosjean, Cindy | 2exercise | 42.W20 | 55:18,1 | 5:32 | |
543. | Himbert, Caroline | 3.WJug | 55:20,0 | 5:32 | ||
544. | Martin, Sabine | Eichelthal | 17.W45 | 55:21,9 | 5:32 | |
545. | Khalaf, Dmar | 22.MJug | 55:23,7 | 5:32 | ||
546. | Hartmann, Sandra | TuS Ormesheim | 18.W40 | 55:24,8 | 5:32 | |
547. | Zimmermann, Volker | NEOCOSMO | 66.M50 | 55:25,8 | 5:33 | |
548. | Klein, Achim | 168.M20 | 55:26,4 | 5:33 | ||
549. | Pinkawa, Michael | GO MIPI GO | 41.M55 | 55:27,0 | 5:33 | |
550. | Doeppen, Laura | Team Sarrebike | 43.W20 | 55:34,9 | 5:33 | |
551. | Krieger, Werner | 22.M60 | 55:35,6 | 5:34 | ||
552. | Pawlaczyk, Sebastian | Team Creutzwald | 58.M40 | 55:36,7 | 5:34 | |
553. | Huber, Manuel | 169.M20 | 55:37,5 | 5:34 | ||
554. | Haag, Nadia | Gesundheitszentrum | 19.W40 | 55:38,5 | 5:34 | |
555. | Abda, Yassine | 67.M45 | 55:40,3 | 5:34 | ||
556. | Jacoucci, Corentino | CAN Sarreguemines | 170.M20 | 55:42,1 | 5:34 | |
557. | Kunz, Stephanie | Can Sarreguemines | 20.W40 | 55:43,2 | 5:34 | |
558. | Stecker, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.W50 | 55:43,8 | 5:34 | |
559. | Schoch, Justine | Chalkies | 44.W20 | 55:43,8 | 5:34 | |
560. | Merz, Florian | Chalkies | 171.M20 | 55:43,9 | 5:34 | |
561. | Philippi, Daniel | Continental | 23.M60 | 55:44,5 | 5:34 | |
562. | LEIPERT, Julie | LG Team | 45.W20 | 55:45,0 | 5:35 | |
563. | Zehnter, Sylvia | FV 09 Bischmisheim | 46.W20 | 55:45,1 | 5:35 | |
564. | Mittler, Aline | 18.W45 | 55:46,4 | 5:35 | ||
565. | Grcic, Michel | Team Weizen | 172.M20 | 55:47,7 | 5:35 | |
566. | ZOSSI, Yolande | FREYMING- | 3.W55 | 55:48,4 | 5:35 | |
567. | Müller, Sabine | SV Saar 05 Tischtennis | 47.W20 | 55:50,3 | 5:35 | |
568. | Ursprung, Bernd | LC SARAH | 67.M50 | 55:51,7 | 5:35 | |
569. | Samsel, Ulrike | LAZ Saar 05 | 19.W45 | 55:52,5 | 5:35 | |
570. | Adjinacou, Marina | USF Forbach | 48.W20 | 55:57,9 | 5:36 | |
571. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 42.M55 | 56:03,1 | 5:36 | |
572. | Weis, Gerhard | Michaelin Laufgruppe | 173.M20 | 56:04,5 | 5:36 | |
573. | Meiser, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M60 | 56:06,8 | 5:37 | |
574. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M55 | 56:07,0 | 5:37 | |
575. | Schmit, Christoph | Wine and Dine | 68.M50 | 56:07,6 | 5:37 | |
576. | Berke, Elisabeth | 11.W50 | 56:09,7 | 5:37 | ||
577. | Schäfer-Cerasari, Sabine | 21.W40 | 56:10,9 | 5:37 | ||
578. | Cardia, Marco | A-S-P | 13.M65 | 56:13,4 | 5:37 | |
579. | Jaich, Barbara | LT TV Walpershofen | 20.W45 | 56:15,0 | 5:38 | |
580. | Bautz, Edmund | Kaninchen z.v. SR1 | 44.M55 | 56:17,0 | 5:38 | |
581. | WEINGERTNER, Aksana | FREYMING- | 22.W40 | 56:22,7 | 5:38 | |
582. | Tiemann, Rüdiger | LAZ - Saar 05 | 45.M55 | 56:23,8 | 5:38 | |
583. | Klos, Christian | 174.M20 | 56:24,4 | 5:38 | ||
584. | Stilz, Frank | freie Läufer | 68.M45 | 56:25,7 | 5:39 | |
585. | Blodau, Heinz | Werner Gebhard | 25.M60 | 56:26,2 | 5:39 | |
586. | Jost, Christian | TuS Ormesheim | 175.M20 | 56:26,2 | 5:39 | |
587. | Kurz, Christian | 176.M20 | 56:29,3 | 5:39 | ||
588. | Gawantka, Frank | Creos Deutschland | 69.M45 | 56:33,3 | 5:39 | |
589. | Mandernach, Jan | 177.M20 | 56:34,7 | 5:39 | ||
590. | Monzel, Dominikus | GehörlosenSVg | 69.M50 | 56:44,4 | 5:40 | |
591. | Hofmann, Andreas | kein Verein | 59.M40 | 56:44,8 | 5:40 | |
592. | NURIDINOVIC, Cathy | 23.W40 | 56:46,3 | 5:41 | ||
593. | Saretz, Angelika | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W55 | 56:46,5 | 5:41 | |
594. | Schirra, Rebecca | Bisttal Runners | 49.W20 | 56:46,9 | 5:41 | |
595. | Wendel, Julia | 50.W20 | 56:49,5 | 5:41 | ||
596. | Hartmann, Richard | 178.M20 | 56:49,6 | 5:41 | ||
597. | Jüptner, Detlef | 46.M55 | 56:52,9 | 5:41 | ||
598. | Klein, Martin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 47.M55 | 56:54,5 | 5:41 | |
599. | Ibba, Jean-Marc | Val Saint Pierre | 70.M45 | 56:58,3 | 5:42 | |
600. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M55 | 57:00,9 | 5:42 | |
601. | Finkler, Christian | Saarland-Sporttoto | 179.M20 | 57:01,8 | 5:42 | |
602. | Welsch, Anja | 21.W45 | 57:04,2 | 5:42 | ||
603. | Wolter, Johannes | kein | 70.M50 | 57:04,6 | 5:42 | |
604. | Klein, Heike | Kleine Laufmaus | 12.W50 | 57:08,8 | 5:43 | |
605. | COLINET, Gregory | ACS-CRE STIRING | 180.M20 | 57:09,0 | 5:43 | |
606. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal Runners | 181.M20 | 57:09,9 | 5:43 | |
607. | Ruloff, Rainer | 26.M60 | 57:10,3 | 5:43 | ||
608. | Walla, Meheza | ACS-CRE STIRING | 182.M20 | 57:14,3 | 5:43 | |
609. | Hermann, Peter | 183.M20 | 57:16,7 | 5:44 | ||
610. | Kullmann, Wolfgang | TC Rotenbühl | 71.M50 | 57:17,0 | 5:44 | |
611. | Munkler, Norman | TC Ludweiler | 184.M20 | 57:18,7 | 5:44 | |
612. | Kooke, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 185.M20 | 57:21,6 | 5:44 | |
613. | Duscha, Enrico | Die Cargonauten | 60.M40 | 57:22,2 | 5:44 | |
614. | Herzog, Michael | TV Blickweiler | 186.M20 | 57:23,0 | 5:44 | |
615. | Brettnacher, Pauline | Team Sarrebike | 51.W20 | 57:23,5 | 5:44 | |
616. | Keßler, Markus | 187.M20 | 57:28,8 | 5:45 | ||
617. | Koebrich, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 13.W50 | 57:32,9 | 5:45 | |
618. | Zäh, Michael | Outdoor Nation | 188.M20 | 57:33,7 | 5:45 | |
619. | Noble, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 49.M55 | 57:34,2 | 5:45 | |
620. | Klär, Ros | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 22.W45 | 57:39,1 | 5:46 | |
621. | Beckman, Michael | Rot Weiss Lohausen | 72.M50 | 57:39,9 | 5:46 | |
622. | Limberger, Markus | 71.M45 | 57:42,9 | 5:46 | ||
623. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.M50 | 57:43,4 | 5:46 | |
624. | Schlencker, Thomas | France Limoux 11 | 61.M40 | 57:44,0 | 5:46 | |
625. | Berron, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.M60 | 57:44,1 | 5:46 | |
626. | Holzer, Otto | 74.M50 | 57:44,5 | 5:46 | ||
627. | Rinner, Jürgen | ATSV Saarbrücken | 75.M50 | 57:44,9 | 5:46 | |
628. | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarbrücken | 72.M45 | 57:46,1 | 5:47 | |
629. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 57:47,7 | 5:47 | |
630. | HEYMES, Sabine | FREYMING- | 14.W50 | 57:48,9 | 5:47 | |
631. | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 73.M45 | 57:50,8 | 5:47 | |
632. | Fersteller, Nadia | L'officine du gueux | 15.W50 | 57:51,4 | 5:47 | |
633. | Naumann, Julia | Kalkofen 28 | 52.W20 | 57:51,5 | 5:47 | |
634. | Walla, Janek | 189.M20 | 57:51,6 | 5:47 | ||
635. | Schneider, Ralf | 76.M50 | 57:52,2 | 5:47 | ||
636. | Saretz, Catherine | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.W20 | 57:52,7 | 5:47 | |
637. | Arnold, Micha | Kalkofen 28 | 62.M40 | 57:53,9 | 5:47 | |
638. | Rupp, Ramona | Bisttal-Runners | 54.W20 | 57:54,4 | 5:47 | |
639. | Knobloch, Claudia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 55.W20 | 57:55,0 | 5:48 | |
640. | Loth, Anna | Bisttal Runners | 56.W20 | 57:56,2 | 5:48 | |
641. | Steinmetz, Thomas | UFC Wacker | 50.M55 | 57:57,3 | 5:48 | |
642. | Jehle, Daniel | 14.M65 | 57:59,2 | 5:48 | ||
643. | Grub, Tamara | 57.W20 | 58:01,2 | 5:48 | ||
644. | Michalak, Sabrina | 58.W20 | 58:01,4 | 5:48 | ||
645. | Koch, Pascal | 63.M40 | 58:01,8 | 5:48 | ||
646. | Laub, Roland | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 51.M55 | 58:04,0 | 5:48 | |
647. | Langguth, Stephan | 74.M45 | 58:04,7 | 5:48 | ||
648. | Manazza, Franca | 16.W50 | 58:04,9 | 5:48 | ||
649. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 75.M45 | 58:07,6 | 5:49 | |
650. | Luxenburger, Christian | 77.M50 | 58:07,9 | 5:49 | ||
651. | Thies, David | 190.M20 | 58:09,5 | 5:49 | ||
652. | BRUCCOLERI, Pascal | FREYMING- | 64.M40 | 58:09,7 | 5:49 | |
653. | LOCEV, Xavier | FREYMING- | 76.M45 | 58:10,0 | 5:49 | |
654. | Coscarella, Serge | VTCA | 77.M45 | 58:10,3 | 5:49 | |
655. | USAI, Celine | FREYMING- | 24.W40 | 58:10,7 | 5:49 | |
656. | Tousch, Corinne | ACS Stiring | 23.W45 | 58:19,0 | 5:50 | |
657. | Gressung, Paul | 191.M20 | 58:19,9 | 5:50 | ||
658. | Keller, Barbara | 59.W20 | 58:20,1 | 5:50 | ||
659. | Heibel, Patrick | LG TEAM | 78.M50 | 58:20,3 | 5:50 | |
660. | Ertle, Björn | 192.M20 | 58:20,6 | 5:50 | ||
661. | Hippchen, Sabine | LG Bliestal | 60.W20 | 58:20,6 | 5:50 | |
662. | Meyer, Christopher | Chelsea FC | 193.M20 | 58:21,9 | 5:50 | |
663. | Fritsch, Toni | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 52.M55 | 58:23,3 | 5:50 | |
664. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz- | 53.M55 | 58:27,0 | 5:51 | |
665. | Immesberger, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 79.M50 | 58:27,3 | 5:51 | |
666. | Haas, Heike | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.W50 | 58:29,2 | 5:51 | |
667. | Rapf, Wolf | Lauftreff Stuttgart - | 78.M45 | 58:31,3 | 5:51 | |
668. | Leichner, Carmen | 24.W45 | 58:33,2 | 5:51 | ||
669. | Flader, Hans-Jürgen | 65.M40 | 58:37,5 | 5:52 | ||
670. | Contier, Ellen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W55 | 58:41,6 | 5:52 | |
671. | Johann, Markus | 79.M45 | 58:44,0 | 5:52 | ||
672. | Carbon, Thorsten | LAZ - Saar 05 | 194.M20 | 58:45,7 | 5:53 | |
673. | Klein, Vanessa | LAG Saarbrücken | 61.W20 | 58:47,3 | 5:53 | |
674. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 80.M50 | 58:48,0 | 5:53 | |
675. | RICHARD, Francine | LG Team | 18.W50 | 58:48,7 | 5:53 | |
676. | EGLOFF, Christelle | LG Team | 25.W40 | 58:48,9 | 5:53 | |
677. | Bieg-Liu, Ji | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 26.W40 | 58:49,2 | 5:53 | |
678. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 80.M45 | 58:55,3 | 5:54 | |
679. | Jochum, Antonia | Shotokan Homburg | 25.W45 | 58:56,8 | 5:54 | |
680. | Kuhn, Tanja | 27.W40 | 58:57,0 | 5:54 | ||
681. | Schmidt, Michael | 195.M20 | 58:58,5 | 5:54 | ||
682. | Burgard, Greta | 62.W20 | 58:59,3 | 5:54 | ||
683. | Honert, Dan | 196.M20 | 58:59,6 | 5:54 | ||
684. | Nisius, Brigitte | TV Elm | 26.W45 | 59:00,9 | 5:54 | |
685. | Gruenenfelder, Nicole | 27.W45 | 59:01,1 | 5:54 | ||
686. | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 63.W20 | 59:01,4 | 5:54 | |
687. | Gros, Katja | 28.W40 | 59:04,9 | 5:54 | ||
688. | Leutenegger, Kai | HSG Völklingen | 197.M20 | 59:04,9 | 5:54 | |
689. | Kuhn, Patrick | 66.M40 | 59:05,6 | 5:55 | ||
690. | Abda, Faouzi | 67.M40 | 59:05,8 | 5:55 | ||
691. | Steffen, Ferdi | BSG Stadtwerke | 28.M60 | 59:07,7 | 5:55 | |
692. | Videau, Claudine | 7.W55 | 59:20,9 | 5:56 | ||
693. | Jochem, Marie Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.W45 | 59:23,5 | 5:56 | |
694. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 15.M65 | 59:23,6 | 5:56 | |
695. | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.W50 | 59:23,6 | 5:56 | |
696. | Degianpietro, Sophie | Can Sarreguemines | 29.W40 | 59:23,8 | 5:56 | |
697. | Altmeier-Koletzki, Mirjam | Regionalverband | 64.W20 | 59:25,3 | 5:57 | |
698. | Decker, Doris | 2exercise | 29.W45 | 59:27,7 | 5:57 | |
699. | Staudt, Rita | 2exercise | 3.W60 | 59:33,3 | 5:57 | |
700. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M60 | 59:33,8 | 5:57 | |
701. | Vullo, Florian | FREYMING- | 23.MJug | 59:35,3 | 5:58 | |
702. | Kernbach, Benjamin | 68.M40 | 59:45,9 | 5:59 | ||
703. | Wagner, Manfred | 81.M50 | 59:46,6 | 5:59 | ||
704. | Penkhues, Karin | Fahrschule Himbert | 65.W20 | 59:48,5 | 5:59 | |
705. | Herrmann, Vicky | 30.W45 | 59:52,1 | 5:59 | ||
706. | Panzer, Stefan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 82.M50 | 59:55,5 | 6:00 | |
707. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 81.M45 | 59:58,2 | 6:00 | |
708. | Himbert, Victoria | Fahrschule Himbert | 66.W20 | 59:59,3 | 6:00 | |
709. | Schmidt, Ludmila | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W60 | 1:00:03,1 | 6:00 | |
710. | Geber, Anna | 67.W20 | 1:00:04,6 | 6:00 | ||
711. | Rupp, Johanna | LA Team Saar | 68.W20 | 1:00:04,6 | 6:00 | |
712. | Friedrich, Dirk | 198.M20 | 1:00:05,8 | 6:01 | ||
713. | Jung, Michael | Tri-Sport Saar- | 54.M55 | 1:00:12,5 | 6:01 | |
714. | Kohler, Susanne | Kickbox Center | 31.W45 | 1:00:13,4 | 6:01 | |
715. | Roth, Christian | TC Ludweiler | 69.M40 | 1:00:14,1 | 6:01 | |
716. | Schmieden, Christian | 199.M20 | 1:00:14,7 | 6:01 | ||
717. | Moses, Dirk | ACS-CRE STIRING | 82.M45 | 1:00:19,8 | 6:02 | |
718. | Lehnert, Ralf | 83.M50 | 1:00:20,0 | 6:02 | ||
719. | Raber, Susanne | 32.W45 | 1:00:23,6 | 6:02 | ||
720. | Theisl, Michael | Optik am Rotenbühl | 84.M50 | 1:00:26,8 | 6:03 | |
721. | Infantino, Benedetto | USF Forbach | 85.M50 | 1:00:28,6 | 6:03 | |
722. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal | 3.M70 | 1:00:31,0 | 6:03 | |
723. | Cidy, Sovza | 200.M20 | 1:00:35,9 | 6:04 | ||
724. | Durst, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 86.M50 | 1:00:38,0 | 6:04 | |
725. | Paulus, Maike | LAG Saarbrücken | 69.W20 | 1:00:39,6 | 6:04 | |
726. | Stüker, Tillmann | LAG Saarbrücken | 201.M20 | 1:00:40,7 | 6:04 | |
727. | Hasangjekaj, Besart | 202.M20 | 1:00:41,6 | 6:04 | ||
728. | Powell, Ros | 70.W20 | 1:00:44,5 | 6:04 | ||
729. | Scherer, Doris | LTF Winterbach | 71.W20 | 1:00:45,5 | 6:05 | |
730. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Lauftreff Merzig- | 16.M65 | 1:00:47,1 | 6:05 | |
731. | Kaufmann, Katrin | 30.W40 | 1:00:50,3 | 6:05 | ||
732. | Schweitzer, Patricia | 72.W20 | 1:00:52,2 | 6:05 | ||
733. | Roser, Hardy | 55.M55 | 1:00:54,5 | 6:05 | ||
734. | Baumert, Martin | 17.M65 | 1:01:06,4 | 6:07 | ||
735. | Enzweiler, Manfred | TV - Losheim | 30.M60 | 1:01:08,6 | 6:07 | |
736. | Rupp, Franziska | 73.W20 | 1:01:10,0 | 6:07 | ||
737. | Klostermann, Dietmar | LSG Catweazle | 56.M55 | 1:01:12,1 | 6:07 | |
738. | Preiß, Jörg | 83.M45 | 1:01:13,5 | 6:07 | ||
739. | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 20.W50 | 1:01:16,6 | 6:08 | |
740. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 1:01:18,9 | 6:08 | |
741. | BRUCCOLERI, Gulba | FREYMING- | 31.W40 | 1:01:23,3 | 6:08 | |
742. | Nadler, Patricia | Officine du gueux | 1.W70 | 1:01:24,7 | 6:08 | |
743. | Scherer, Birgit | LSG Saarbrücken- | 74.W20 | 1:01:26,5 | 6:09 | |
744. | Neu, Petra | 21.W50 | 1:01:31,1 | 6:09 | ||
745. | Bretschneider, Frank | 57.M55 | 1:01:33,9 | 6:09 | ||
746. | BOUR, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 84.M45 | 1:01:35,9 | 6:10 | |
747. | Muscalla, Kevin | Outdoornation | 203.M20 | 1:01:41,1 | 6:10 | |
748. | Kloos, Sarah | Outdoornation | 75.W20 | 1:01:41,6 | 6:10 | |
749. | Stoffer, Frederic | LTF Köllertal | 204.M20 | 1:01:42,1 | 6:10 | |
750. | BOUR, Corinne | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.W45 | 1:01:42,6 | 6:10 | |
751. | Heckmann, Verena | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.W40 | 1:01:42,9 | 6:10 | |
752. | Bögel, Gerd | Rehbock | 58.M55 | 1:01:43,0 | 6:10 | |
753. | Wagner, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 59.M55 | 1:01:43,0 | 6:10 | |
754. | Bohn, Timo | 205.M20 | 1:01:50,2 | 6:11 | ||
755. | Peter, Stefanie | Personal Coaching | 22.W50 | 1:01:51,6 | 6:11 | |
756. | Abda, Farheddine | 206.M20 | 1:01:53,4 | 6:11 | ||
757. | COCCIOLONE, Sébastien | Team Weizen | 207.M20 | 1:01:53,5 | 6:11 | |
758. | Lemor, Anna Maria | 34.W45 | 1:01:54,6 | 6:11 | ||
759. | Ackermann, Florian | Boastalrunners | 208.M20 | 1:02:02,9 | 6:12 | |
760. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 1.W65 | 1:02:03,9 | 6:12 | |
761. | Maaß, Angelique | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 23.W50 | 1:02:05,7 | 6:13 | |
762. | BRUCCOLERI, Camil | FREYMING- | 4.WJug | 1:02:06,0 | 6:13 | |
763. | Paul, Heribert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.M65 | 1:02:06,5 | 6:13 | |
764. | Hey, Astrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 76.W20 | 1:02:08,5 | 6:13 | |
765. | Rebmann, Marliese | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W65 | 1:02:09,5 | 6:13 | |
766. | Rüenauver, Georg | Outdoornation | 87.M50 | 1:02:14,0 | 6:13 | |
767. | Preussner, Hans-Dieter | 19.M65 | 1:02:14,9 | 6:13 | ||
768. | Sengwitz, Kai | Rauchzeichen | 70.M40 | 1:02:16,4 | 6:14 | |
769. | blaese. claudine, BLAESE | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.W50 | 1:02:19,6 | 6:14 | |
770. | Bieg, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 33.W40 | 1:02:24,2 | 6:14 | |
771. | Peter, Andreas | Bostalrunners | 209.M20 | 1:02:24,6 | 6:14 | |
772. | Fieuet, Franck | 210.M20 | 1:02:25,6 | 6:15 | ||
773. | Kiemle-, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W55 | 1:02:33,5 | 6:15 | |
774. | Weidel, Georg | 60.M55 | 1:02:50,4 | 6:17 | ||
775. | Molzahn, Minon | 77.W20 | 1:02:56,1 | 6:18 | ||
776. | Philippi, Eric | LE PTI Sapin | 88.M50 | 1:03:00,3 | 6:18 | |
777. | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M75 | 1:03:05,4 | 6:19 | |
778. | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 61.M55 | 1:03:08,0 | 6:19 | |
779. | Löhfelm, Björn | X-care RNS | 211.M20 | 1:03:08,6 | 6:19 | |
780. | Klüß, Jan | Team E36 | 212.M20 | 1:03:09,6 | 6:19 | |
781. | Wagner, Christina | 78.W20 | 1:03:09,8 | 6:19 | ||
782. | Dreßen, Joachim | 31.M60 | 1:03:23,8 | 6:20 | ||
783. | Müller, Anna | 79.W20 | 1:03:24,0 | 6:20 | ||
784. | LUDDECKE, Nathalie | LG Team | 80.W20 | 1:03:25,9 | 6:21 | |
785. | GROSSE, Jean-Pierre | LG Team | 71.M40 | 1:03:28,2 | 6:21 | |
786. | gothier, Claude | FREYMING- | 35.W45 | 1:03:31,0 | 6:21 | |
787. | LOCEV, Jocelyne | FREYMING- | 36.W45 | 1:03:31,2 | 6:21 | |
788. | GHIA, Alain | FREYMING- | 32.M60 | 1:03:34,4 | 6:21 | |
789. | Gerhold, Raffaela | LSG Saarbrücken- | 81.W20 | 1:03:34,8 | 6:21 | |
790. | Becker, Michael | Lauffreunde | 213.M20 | 1:03:35,1 | 6:22 | |
791. | Noses, Sandrine | ACS-CRE | 37.W45 | 1:03:41,5 | 6:22 | |
792. | Weidler, Hendriette | 25.W50 | 1:03:42,1 | 6:22 | ||
793. | Herget, Herbert | Lfgu | 62.M55 | 1:03:44,7 | 6:22 | |
794. | Massonet, Paul | FREYMING- | 214.M20 | 1:03:47,1 | 6:23 | |
795. | Diener, Michael | Stadtwerke | 33.M60 | 1:03:47,5 | 6:23 | |
796. | Rupp, Katharina | 82.W20 | 1:03:51,1 | 6:23 | ||
797. | Lein, Markus | 89.M50 | 1:03:54,9 | 6:23 | ||
798. | Wicik, Rafael | Masterclass Lernstudio | 72.M40 | 1:03:59,4 | 6:24 | |
799. | Plotnikow-Ivanov, Iris | Masterclass Lernstudio | 26.W50 | 1:03:59,6 | 6:24 | |
800. | Meßmer, Stephan | 90.M50 | 1:04:00,9 | 6:24 | ||
801. | Feß, Räuber | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M60 | 1:04:01,1 | 6:24 | |
802. | Pontes, Alessandra | Nautico Recife | 83.W20 | 1:04:05,8 | 6:25 | |
803. | Knoll, Kristin | 84.W20 | 1:04:07,1 | 6:25 | ||
804. | Schmidt, Birgit | 27.W50 | 1:04:08,9 | 6:25 | ||
805. | Thiébaut-, Valérie | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.W45 | 1:04:09,7 | 6:25 | |
806. | Schickert, Gerda | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W60 | 1:04:11,4 | 6:25 | |
807. | Götz, René | Lauffreunde | 73.M40 | 1:04:11,6 | 6:25 | |
808. | Jung, Martine | Petit Sapin | 9.W55 | 1:04:15,1 | 6:26 | |
809. | Wittrin, Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.W40 | 1:04:27,7 | 6:27 | |
810. | Clauss, Jean-Jacques | 85.M45 | 1:04:28,4 | 6:27 | ||
811. | Peter, Armin | Night Action | 86.M45 | 1:04:33,7 | 6:27 | |
812. | Alff, Jürgen | Lauftreff-Freunde | 20.M65 | 1:04:35,8 | 6:28 | |
813. | Petry, Nikolaus | 91.M50 | 1:04:57,9 | 6:30 | ||
814. | Petry, Nicole | RVEdelweiß | 35.W40 | 1:04:57,9 | 6:30 | |
815. | Janke, Tanja | 39.W45 | 1:05:05,0 | 6:31 | ||
816. | Abda, Fouad | 74.M40 | 1:05:22,4 | 6:32 | ||
817. | Schmidt, Peter | SV Saar 05 | 92.M50 | 1:05:50,4 | 6:35 | |
818. | Schmitt, Birgit | LAZ Saar05 | 36.W40 | 1:06:00,4 | 6:36 | |
819. | Meyer, Stephanie | FREYMING- | 85.W20 | 1:06:02,3 | 6:36 | |
820. | De Carvalho, Juliana | FREYMING- | 5.WJug | 1:06:02,3 | 6:36 | |
821. | van de Hoef, Sandra | Step-One Borne-nl | 28.W50 | 1:06:31,4 | 6:39 | |
822. | Scierski, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 75.M40 | 1:06:35,9 | 6:40 | |
823. | Juergen, Wohlfarth | LT Winterberg | 21.M65 | 1:06:39,8 | 6:40 | |
824. | Lewing, Diana | LT Rennschnecke | 40.W45 | 1:06:43,1 | 6:40 | |
825. | Hubert, Camilie | FREYMING- | 86.W20 | 1:06:43,2 | 6:40 | |
826. | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.W50 | 1:06:44,5 | 6:40 | |
827. | Meiser, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W60 | 1:06:44,5 | 6:40 | |
828. | Meierotto, Ellen | 87.W20 | 1:07:08,0 | 6:43 | ||
829. | Glatz, Katharina | 88.W20 | 1:07:08,1 | 6:43 | ||
830. | Schmitt, Susanne | LLG Wustweiler | 30.W50 | 1:07:27,7 | 6:45 | |
831. | Albert, Mika | Triathlon Club St-Avold | 76.M40 | 1:07:31,2 | 6:45 | |
832. | Engel, Günter | Leonardo-da-Vinci | 35.M60 | 1:07:39,5 | 6:46 | |
833. | Mengele, Ute | ATSV Saarbrücken | 31.W50 | 1:07:45,1 | 6:47 | |
834. | Vogt, Anika | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 89.W20 | 1:08:18,1 | 6:50 | |
835. | Schöndorf, Martina | 2exercise | 41.W45 | 1:08:20,9 | 6:50 | |
836. | BAROTH, Francine | FREYMING- | 7.W60 | 1:08:27,7 | 6:51 | |
837. | BAROTH, Roger | FREYMING- | 36.M60 | 1:08:28,2 | 6:51 | |
838. | Henrion, Pierre | FREYMING- | 63.M55 | 1:08:30,5 | 6:51 | |
839. | Mohr, Virginie | Team Spatz | 215.M20 | 1:08:30,7 | 6:51 | |
840. | Lutzing, Christopher | Team Spatz | 216.M20 | 1:08:31,4 | 6:51 | |
841. | Giglia, Jonathan | Team Spatz | 217.M20 | 1:08:32,0 | 6:51 | |
842. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 93.M50 | 1:08:35,6 | 6:52 | |
843. | Gräser-, Karin | 10.W55 | 1:08:47,7 | 6:53 | ||
844. | Bachmann, Sophie | 90.W20 | 1:08:47,7 | 6:53 | ||
845. | Leutheußer, Roland | 94.M50 | 1:08:54,2 | 6:53 | ||
846. | Krings, Anja | Family Runners | 32.W50 | 1:09:04,4 | 6:54 | |
847. | Dunzweiler, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.W50 | 1:09:10,0 | 6:55 | |
848. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 64.M55 | 1:09:11,1 | 6:55 | |
849. | Becker, Sissi | 3.W65 | 1:09:13,1 | 6:55 | ||
850. | Hahn, Sebastien | 77.M40 | 1:09:15,4 | 6:56 | ||
851. | Markert, Laura | 91.W20 | 1:09:39,6 | 6:58 | ||
852. | Nicolay, Lorenz | 218.M20 | 1:09:42,1 | 6:58 | ||
853. | Tiedtke, Torsten | 95.M50 | 1:10:00,6 | 7:00 | ||
854. | Augustin, Marc | 78.M40 | 1:10:01,7 | 7:00 | ||
855. | Beck, Thorsten | 96.M50 | 1:10:32,5 | 7:03 | ||
856. | Jörg, Werner | 97.M50 | 1:10:34,6 | 7:03 | ||
857. | Zytlinski, Stephan | 37.M60 | 1:10:52,0 | 7:05 | ||
858. | Konradt, Caroline | 92.W20 | 1:10:55,6 | 7:06 | ||
859. | Rehmlinger, Jens | Wine and Dine | 79.M40 | 1:11:04,3 | 7:06 | |
860. | Schütz, Guido | Wine and Dine | 87.M45 | 1:11:04,7 | 7:06 | |
861. | Bieg, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 88.M45 | 1:11:20,7 | 7:08 | |
862. | Behnke, Stefanie | 42.W45 | 1:11:29,9 | 7:09 | ||
863. | Lauer, Irene | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.W40 | 1:11:42,7 | 7:10 | |
864. | Lenz, Claudia | LC Völklingen | 43.W45 | 1:11:57,5 | 7:12 | |
865. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 34.W50 | 1:11:57,5 | 7:12 | |
866. | Kuntz, Hilde | FV 09 Bischmisheim | 35.W50 | 1:12:21,3 | 7:14 | |
867. | Bischoff, Frank | 2exercise | 98.M50 | 1:13:15,7 | 7:20 | |
868. | Hinterweller, Pascal | 219.M20 | 1:13:20,0 | 7:20 | ||
869. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 89.M45 | 1:13:20,2 | 7:20 | |
870. | Grummel, Anne | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 44.W45 | 1:13:30,4 | 7:21 | |
871. | Hohnhorst, Paul | 65.M55 | 1:13:32,5 | 7:21 | ||
872. | Görgen-, Josephine | 36.W50 | 1:14:00,5 | 7:24 | ||
873. | Höfer, Gudrun | LSG Saarbrücken- | 11.W55 | 1:14:03,4 | 7:24 | |
874. | Scholer, Dieter | TTV Reisbach | 38.M60 | 1:14:18,4 | 7:26 | |
875. | Westermann, Anke | 38.W40 | 1:14:32,5 | 7:27 | ||
876. | Schindler, Esther | 80.M40 | 1:14:32,7 | 7:27 | ||
877. | Meyer, Jürgen | 37.W50 | 1:14:45,3 | 7:29 | ||
878. | Alexiadis, Kimon | 90.M45 | 1:14:46,2 | 7:29 | ||
879. | Baus, Cora | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.W40 | 1:16:11,9 | 7:37 | |
880. | Kunz, Laura | 6.WJug | 1:16:12,6 | 7:37 | ||
881. | Gunther, Myriam | 45.W45 | 1:16:32,4 | 7:39 | ||
882. | Hary, Harald | LT Rennschnecke | 22.M65 | 1:16:40,7 | 7:40 | |
883. | Striegel, Manuela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 38.W50 | 1:16:44,2 | 7:40 | |
884. | Höfer, Ulrich | LSG Saarbrücken- | 66.M55 | 1:17:28,9 | 7:45 | |
885. | Boesen, Kevin | 24.MJug | 1:17:49,6 | 7:47 | ||
886. | Del Favero, Giovanni | TV Bildstock | 4.M70 | 1:18:09,1 | 7:49 | |
887. | Müller, Christel | 93.W20 | 1:19:42,0 | 7:58 | ||
888. | Dr. Kreisel, Elisabeth | 8.W60 | 1:19:46,3 | 7:59 | ||
889. | Backhaus, Christoph | 81.M40 | 1:21:36,5 | 8:10 | ||
890. | Triepel, Hendrik | 82.M40 | 1:21:36,6 | 8:10 | ||
891. | Oswald, Magali | US Ivan | 94.W20 | 1:22:37,8 | 8:16 | |
892. | Albert, Pascale | 40.W40 | 1:22:42,4 | 8:16 | ||
893. | Gross, Ulla | Fri-bi-funnruners | 9.W60 | 1:23:53,2 | 8:23 | |
894. | Schmidt, Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken- | 220.M20 | 1:29:12,2 | 8:55 | |
895. | Nagel-Piroth, Nicole | 41.W40 | 1:49:29,5 | 10:57 |