Selektion
35. Lebacher Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 294 | Tesf Amariam Estopia, Selama | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 1.M20 | 31:47 | 3:11 | |
2. | 360 | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 32:46 | 3:17 | |
3. | 225 | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 33:09 | 3:19 | |
4. | 344 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar05 | 1.M30 | 34:56 | 3:30 | |
5. | 224 | Tesfit, Melsh | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 35:13 | 3:31 | |
6. | 242 | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 35:30 | 3:33 | |
7. | 337 | Detzen, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 2.M35 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
8. | 333 | Grill, Fabian | LTF Theeltal | 4.M20 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
9. | 267 | Mühlhan , Martin | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | 3.M30 | 35:50 | 3:35 | |
10. | 239 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 36:02 | 3:36 | |
11. | 223 | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 36:10 | 3:37 | |
12. | 280 | Haas, Markus | Team BioProphyl | 1.M40 | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
13. | 218 | Baltes, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
14. | 243 | Trampert, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M35 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
15. | 226 | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 6.M35 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
16. | 213 | Radke, Andy | FWM GmbH | 2.M40 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
17. | 311 | Schmitt, Tanja | 1.W30 | 39:26 | 3:57 | ||
18. | 282 | Angel, Benjamin | Team Luftwaffe | 7.M35 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
19. | 285 | Felix, Rose | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 5.M20 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
20. | 219 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
21. | 336 | Koch, Timo | 3.M40 | 39:45 | 3:59 | ||
22. | 356 | Schmidt, Phillip | SC Falscheid | 4.M30 | 40:01 | 4:00 | |
23. | 286 | Gasser, Max | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 2.M45 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
24. | 250 | Oster, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
25. | 273 | Graef, Etienne | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 6.M20 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
26. | 209 | Neumann, Markus | DJK Dudweiler | 5.M30 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
27. | 343 | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M45 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
28. | 249 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 5.M40 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
29. | 302 | Bick , Alexander | 6.M30 | 41:32 | 4:09 | ||
30. | 234 | Kohler, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
31. | 240 | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M40 | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
32. | 347 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
33. | 362 | Bolte, Florian | KIA Running Team | 8.M35 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
34. | 229 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 42:12 | 4:13 | |
35. | 341 | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saar05 | 3.M50 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
36. | 222 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
37. | 228 | Schuchter, Christian | levoBank eG | 10.M35 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
38. | 309 | Ney, Christian | 7.M20 | 42:54 | 4:17 | ||
39. | 318 | Lovat, Paolo | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
40. | 233 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M40 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
41. | 276 | Müller, Markus | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 11.M35 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
42. | 227 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
43. | 321 | Zacharias, Thomas | 4.M45 | 44:03 | 4:24 | ||
44. | 295 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
45. | 345 | Johann, Timo | 12.M35 | 44:46 | 4:29 | ||
46. | 255 | Reul, Michael | LTF Theelthal | 13.M35 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
47. | 259 | Gebel, Pascal | Mercedes Reitenbach | 7.M30 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
48. | 202 | Hepp, Dennis | Audi AG/FH-Münster | 8.M20 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
48. | 208 | Breitsameter, Werner | Commando Cannstatt | 5.M50 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
50. | 232 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
51. | 261 | Riehm, Hanno | Mercedes Reitenbach | 1.M55 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
52. | 358 | Welsch, Ulrich | 6.M45 | 45:53 | 4:35 | ||
53. | 300 | Cuan Orozco, Nicolas | Xupacu | 9.M20 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
54. | 359 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
55. | 254 | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theelthal | 6.M50 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
56. | 271 | Fajferek, Thomas | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 8.M30 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
57. | 301 | Betz, Adrian | 8.M40 | 47:17 | 4:44 | ||
58. | 252 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
59. | 346 | Thewes, Robin | 10.M20 | 47:23 | 4:44 | ||
60. | 320 | Klee, Dorothea | Houy-Team | 1.W35 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
61. | 319 | Staudt, Alois | Hochwaldrunners | 3.M55 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
62. | 291 | Schmitt, Gerolf | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 9.M40 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
63. | 257 | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 2.M65 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
64. | 251 | Riehm, Simone | LTF Theeltal | 1.W20 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
65. | 322 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 7.M45 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
66. | 212 | Uhrhan, Florian | FC Hang | 11.M20 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
67. | 216 | Schmitt, Nico | FWM GmbH | 10.M40 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
68. | 290 | Popp, Sebastian | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 11.M40 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
69. | 283 | Schnur, Eva Maria | Triathleten Dörsdorf | 2.W20 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
70. | 349 | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W20 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
71. | 211 | Nagel, Moritz | FC Hang | 12.M20 | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
72. | 203 | Köhl , Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 7.M50 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
73. | 277 | Schmitt, Jens | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 13.M20 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
74. | 342 | Manger, Cordelia | 1.W40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | ||
75. | 351 | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 4.M55 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
76. | 217 | Schneider, Thomas | FWM GmbH | 12.M40 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
77. | 268 | Ali, Daniel | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 14.M20 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
78. | 274 | Jäckel, Dominik | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 15.M20 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
79. | 210 | Fries, Niklas | FC Hang | 16.M20 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
80. | 314 | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 14.M35 | 51:05 | 5:07 | ||
81. | 316 | Warken, Timo | 13.M40 | 51:06 | 5:07 | ||
82. | 308 | Löw, Sebastian | 15.M35 | 51:07 | 5:07 | ||
83. | 354 | Neusius, Michael | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
84. | 230 | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
85. | 215 | Naumann, Thomas | FWM GmbH | 16.M35 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
86. | 348 | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W55 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
87. | 269 | Ambrosius, Sven | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 1.MU20 | 52:15 | 5:14 | |
88. | 361 | Müller, Kim | Riemke | 14.M40 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
89. | 284 | Schulz, Christian | Triathleten Dörsdorf | 9.M30 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
90. | 357 | Welsch, Anja | 1.W50 | 52:59 | 5:18 | ||
91. | 350 | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
92. | 352 | Braun, Daniela | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W35 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
93. | 339 | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
94. | 207 | Spaniol-Fisch, Pamela | Caritas Migrationsdienst | 3.W40 | 53:05 | 5:19 | |
95. | 260 | Gebel, Reiner | Mercedes Reitenbach | 3.M60 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
96. | 324 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
97. | 293 | Stier, Mathias | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 8.M50 | 53:38 | 5:22 | |
98. | 299 | Weizel, Stephan | Winterbach (Pfalz) | 17.M35 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
99. | 235 | Krämer, Wendelin | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M65 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
100. | 244 | Zipfler , Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
101. | 272 | Ferner, Simon | SG Lebach-Landsweiler | 17.M20 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
102. | 220 | Lauck, Madlen | KiTa Steinbach | 4.W20 | 54:27 | 5:27 | |
103. | 205 | Khidr Semo, Khery | Caritas Migrationsdienst | 15.M40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
104. | 292 | Steinbach, Sebastian | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 10.M30 | 54:43 | 5:28 | |
105. | 304 | Hilsenbeck, Konrad | 16.M40 | 54:48 | 5:29 | ||
106. | 214 | Fuchs, Thomas | FWM GmbH | 18.M35 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
107. | 206 | Selzer, Christina | Caritas Migrationsdienst | 19.M35 | 54:59 | 5:30 | |
108. | 315 | Vano, Fatima | 5.W20 | 55:01 | 5:30 | ||
109. | 265 | Neu, Andreas | Pokerfreunde Steinbach | 11.M30 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
110. | 317 | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
111. | 332 | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 1.W60 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
112. | 355 | Ziegler, Sven | SC Falscheid | 18.M20 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
113. | 310 | Schilling, Benedikt | 12.M30 | 55:46 | 5:35 | ||
114. | 325 | Mootz , Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
115. | 340 | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
116. | 335 | Freude, Ralf | Feuerwehr Sportteam St. Wendel | 7.M55 | 56:51 | 5:41 | |
117. | 264 | Lecomte, Dominique | ohne | 4.M65 | 57:12 | 5:43 | |
118. | 323 | Kattler, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M20 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
119. | 262 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 57:46 | 5:47 | |
120. | 329 | Müller, Margit | 2.W50 | 58:48 | 5:53 | ||
121. | 330 | Hippchen , Margret | 2.W60 | 58:49 | 5:53 | ||
122. | 328 | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 8.M45 | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
123. | 247 | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
124. | 289 | Omogbehin, Livia | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 1.MU18 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
125. | 288 | Metzge, Nele | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 2.MU18 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
126. | 246 | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M80 | 59:40 | 5:58 | |
127. | 400 | Szdzuy, Andreas | 10.M50 | 59:51 | 5:59 | ||
128. | 287 | Knobe, Markus | TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser | 11.M50 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | |
129. | 312 | Schmitz, J. | 6.W20 | 1:00:36 | 6:04 | ||
130. | 326 | Berger, Gunter | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 3.M75 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | |
131. | 204 | Kazik, Mehmet | Caritas Migrationsdienst | 13.M30 | 1:02:16 | 6:14 | |
132. | 327 | Müller, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M75 | 1:02:40 | 6:16 | |
133. | 303 | Fries, Angie | 3.W35 | 1:04:00 | 6:24 | ||
134. | 248 | Leder, Lothar | Ltf Marpingen | 12.M50 | 1:04:27 | 6:27 |