Selektion
22. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 630 | Wüschner, Michael | Decathlon Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 33:57,1 | 3:24 | |
2. | 246 | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M20 | 34:16,8 | 3:26 | |
3. | 524 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:36,2 | 3:28 | |
4. | 197 | Lindemann, Tom | LA Team Saar | 2.M30 | 35:28,4 | 3:33 | |
5. | 658 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 36:22,4 | 3:38 | |
6. | 532 | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 36:26,0 | 3:39 | |
7. | 431 | Ludwig, Christian | 4.M30 | 36:48,3 | 3:41 | ||
8. | 627 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 36:53,9 | 3:41 | |
9. | 492 | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 37:12,3 | 3:43 | |
10. | 314 | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 37:15,3 | 3:44 | |
11. | 277 | Maurer, Julian | 2.M20 | 37:23,6 | 3:44 | ||
12. | 257 | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 3.M35 | 38:17,3 | 3:50 | |
13. | 407 | Koch, Thomas | LC Rehlingen | 4.M35 | 38:27,8 | 3:51 | |
14. | 446 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 38:32,3 | 3:51 | |
15. | 652 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 38:42,5 | 3:52 | |
16. | 202 | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 38:43,6 | 3:52 | |
17. | 243 | Salz, Yannick | LAZ Ensdorf | 1.MU20 | 38:47,5 | 3:53 | |
18. | 364 | Groß, Dr., Markus | Weicheier07 | 2.M40 | 38:56,3 | 3:54 | |
19. | 330 | Colling, John | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 5.M30 | 39:05,6 | 3:55 | |
20. | 266 | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 39:08,7 | 3:55 | |
21. | 406 | Knoblauch, Timo | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M40 | 39:08,7 | 3:55 | |
22. | 260 | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 6.M30 | 39:08,9 | 3:55 | |
23. | 468 | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 39:11,7 | 3:55 | |
24. | 428 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 39:25,0 | 3:57 | |
25. | 346 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 39:35,6 | 3:58 | |
26. | 466 | Radke, Andy | Ltf theeltal | 4.M40 | 39:37,0 | 3:58 | |
27. | 454 | Noss, Nico | LTF Theeltal | 4.M20 | 39:37,6 | 3:58 | |
28. | 642 | Heck, Torsten | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M50 | 39:45,8 | 3:59 | |
29. | 245 | Nitschmann, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 3.M45 | 40:13,0 | 4:01 | |
30. | 251 | Dietzen, Thomas | Run-4-Pain | 4.M45 | 40:14,1 | 4:01 | |
31. | 258 | Schmitt, Tanja | 2.W30 | 40:27,5 | 4:03 | ||
32. | 649 | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 5.M45 | 40:46,7 | 4:05 | |
33. | 373 | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M40 | 41:00,7 | 4:06 | |
34. | 605 | Banaszak, Heiko | LAZ Saar 05 | 6.M40 | 41:02,9 | 4:06 | |
35. | 316 | Birk, Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen | 7.M40 | 41:10,3 | 4:07 | |
36. | 378 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M40 | 41:10,7 | 4:07 | |
37. | 473 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 5.M50 | 41:18,0 | 4:08 | |
38. | 529 | Willems, Christoph | SV Krettnach | 9.M40 | 41:23,5 | 4:08 | |
39. | 381 | Horras, Jörg | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 6.M45 | 41:26,6 | 4:09 | |
40. | 625 | Groß, Michael | 5.M35 | 41:26,7 | 4:09 | ||
41. | 416 | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.M35 | 41:32,5 | 4:09 | |
42. | 509 | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:41,1 | 4:10 | |
43. | 495 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 41:45,4 | 4:11 | |
44. | 238 | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 2.W45 | 41:49,5 | 4:11 | |
45. | 195 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 7.M45 | 41:55,4 | 4:12 | |
46. | 188 | Schmitt, Heiko | Winterbach St. Wendel | 7.M35 | 42:10,8 | 4:13 | |
47. | 409 | Korb, Thomas | 10.M40 | 42:12,3 | 4:13 | ||
48. | 654 | Ostheimer, Volker | TriTeam Saarlouis | 6.M50 | 42:15,5 | 4:14 | |
49. | 283 | Rauch, Manuel | Niederwürzbach | 8.M30 | 42:20,1 | 4:14 | |
50. | 284 | Jochen, Agne | SVVGG Einöd | 1.W35 | 42:20,1 | 4:14 | |
51. | 629 | Fedick, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 42:23,0 | 4:14 | |
52. | 236 | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 9.M35 | 42:24,1 | 4:14 | |
53. | 219 | Francois, Daniel | Creutzwald | 7.M50 | 42:25,0 | 4:15 | |
54. | 339 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 2.M60 | 42:26,9 | 4:15 | |
55. | 496 | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M45 | 42:29,8 | 4:15 | |
56. | 413 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 11.M40 | 42:31,1 | 4:15 | |
57. | 616 | Schneider, Marc | Wadgassen | 9.M30 | 42:33,6 | 4:15 | |
58. | 376 | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 10.M35 | 42:38,0 | 4:16 | |
59. | 477 | Sandmeier, Daniel | 5.M20 | 42:42,4 | 4:16 | ||
60. | 247 | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 42:46,3 | 4:17 | |
61. | 634 | Vidal, Gunter | Lima | 12.M40 | 42:49,8 | 4:17 | |
62. | 367 | Hammler, René | 6.M20 | 42:53,0 | 4:17 | ||
63. | 613 | Staab, Eric | Ottonville | 13.M40 | 42:54,4 | 4:17 | |
64. | 437 | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 9.M45 | 42:56,6 | 4:18 | |
65. | 327 | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 42:58,6 | 4:18 | |
66. | 189 | Bick, Alexander | 10.M30 | 43:01,0 | 4:18 | ||
67. | 433 | Mamiani, Gianmarco | Ford SLS | 11.M30 | 43:02,1 | 4:18 | |
68. | 498 | Simons, Jörg | LTF Theeltal/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 10.M45 | 43:18,0 | 4:20 | |
69. | 368 | Harpes, Tania | C.A.E.Grevenmacher | 2.W40 | 43:19,6 | 4:20 | |
70. | 199 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 43:25,1 | 4:21 | |
71. | 355 | Funke, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 1.MU18 | 43:27,4 | 4:21 | |
72. | 253 | Fontaine, Nico | Team Drecksäue | 7.M20 | 43:41,1 | 4:22 | |
73. | 307 | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M30 | 43:55,7 | 4:24 | |
74. | 457 | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 44:02,6 | 4:24 | |
75. | 322 | Bonnaire, Marco | Trailsurfer | 14.M40 | 44:07,7 | 4:25 | |
76. | 526 | Werner, Andreas | TG Konz | 9.M50 | 44:08,8 | 4:25 | |
77. | 262 | Brücker, Heike | Adidas Saar 05 | 3.W45 | 44:10,6 | 4:25 | |
78. | 632 | Schmidt, Jens | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 11.M45 | 44:15,7 | 4:26 | |
79. | 275 | Lamberti, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 13.M30 | 44:24,2 | 4:26 | |
80. | 329 | Colling, Jakob | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 14.M30 | 44:26,7 | 4:27 | |
81. | 382 | Hübner, Torsten | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V. | 12.M35 | 44:48,9 | 4:29 | |
82. | 414 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 3.W30 | 44:56,4 | 4:30 | |
83. | 387 | Jung, Tina | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 2.W35 | 45:02,8 | 4:30 | |
84. | 522 | Weber, Marc | SV Piesbach | 13.M35 | 45:06,7 | 4:31 | |
85. | 644 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M60 | 45:09,8 | 4:31 | |
86. | 370 | Haßdenteufel, Martin | 14.M35 | 45:10,2 | 4:31 | ||
87. | 365 | Guinemer, Adrien | 15.M35 | 45:11,7 | 4:31 | ||
88. | 244 | Serwe, Christian | 12.M45 | 45:16,7 | 4:32 | ||
89. | 426 | Löbbecke, Henning | TTT | 15.M40 | 45:17,5 | 4:32 | |
90. | 267 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30 | 45:25,3 | 4:33 | |
91. | 342 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M45 | 45:27,6 | 4:33 | |
92. | 263 | Pamsl, Arndt | Pinkbommel | 16.M35 | 45:39,7 | 4:34 | |
93. | 480 | Schmidt, Christopher | 8.M20 | 45:46,8 | 4:35 | ||
94. | 653 | Schütz, Verena | TriTeam Saarlouis | 3.W40 | 45:58,1 | 4:36 | |
95. | 453 | Nitschmann, Florence | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU18 | 45:59,9 | 4:36 | |
96. | 438 | Majer, Helen | LC Warndt | 2.W20 | 46:03,0 | 4:36 | |
97. | 325 | Braun, Daniela | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W35 | 46:04,6 | 4:36 | |
98. | 626 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 46:14,8 | 4:37 | |
99. | 458 | Pankratov, Kevin | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.MU18 | 46:16,6 | 4:38 | |
100. | 427 | Loos, Markus | 14.M45 | 46:19,9 | 4:38 | ||
101. | 352 | Fell, Marc | 15.M45 | 46:23,2 | 4:38 | ||
102. | 619 | Kohler, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 46:30,4 | 4:39 | |
103. | 281 | Feß, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M35 | 46:33,4 | 4:39 | |
104. | 306 | Bebenroth, Patrick | 16.M45 | 46:34,0 | 4:39 | ||
105. | 392 | Kasper, Michelle | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 3.W20 | 46:34,1 | 4:39 | |
106. | 309 | Bender, Martin | RV Möve Schmelz | 16.M40 | 46:34,5 | 4:39 | |
107. | 341 | Dörr, Carsten | RUN OR DIE | 18.M35 | 46:34,9 | 4:39 | |
108. | 221 | Altmayer, Rainer | Saarlouis | 17.M45 | 46:36,8 | 4:40 | |
109. | 318 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 11.M50 | 46:39,4 | 4:40 | |
110. | 282 | Hollub, Ronald | TV Losheim | 18.M45 | 46:42,5 | 4:40 | |
111. | 326 | Brill, Dennis | 9.M20 | 46:48,7 | 4:41 | ||
112. | 419 | Lauer, Sabrina | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 46:49,6 | 4:41 | |
113. | 607 | Perier, Jean-Francois | Schiltigheim-France | 2.M55 | 46:59,0 | 4:42 | |
114. | 504 | Stein, Tina | 6.W30 | 47:00,0 | 4:42 | ||
115. | 215 | Jochum, Thomas | SV Humes | 19.M35 | 47:00,6 | 4:42 | |
116. | 261 | Thiel, Michelle | LTF Köllertal | 4.W20 | 47:06,4 | 4:43 | |
117. | 637 | Leyendecker, Rainer | RSLC Holzkirchen | 4.M60 | 47:11,1 | 4:43 | |
118. | 226 | Jung, Petra | Laz Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 47:16,7 | 4:44 | |
119. | 256 | Weiss, Sebastien | France | 17.M40 | 47:18,6 | 4:44 | |
120. | 640 | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 18.M40 | 47:21,4 | 4:44 | |
121. | 643 | Zinter, Stefan | St. Ingbert | 12.M50 | 47:24,8 | 4:44 | |
122. | 488 | Schons, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 19.M45 | 47:25,5 | 4:45 | |
123. | 651 | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 20.M35 | 47:40,8 | 4:46 | |
124. | 193 | Horras, Mike | LTF Theeltal | 20.M45 | 47:45,1 | 4:47 | |
125. | 401 | Klauck, Cedric | LC Rehlingen | 10.M20 | 47:46,5 | 4:47 | |
126. | 484 | Schmitz, Astrid | LC Rehlingn | 4.W45 | 47:54,6 | 4:47 | |
127. | 655 | Engels, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 48:02,2 | 4:48 | |
128. | 252 | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M55 | 48:02,5 | 4:48 | |
129. | 472 | Riedel, Frank | 19.M40 | 48:05,8 | 4:49 | ||
130. | 317 | Birtel, Peter | 1.M65 | 48:08,5 | 4:49 | ||
131. | 602 | Rodrigo, Miguel | Luxembourg | 20.M40 | 48:08,5 | 4:49 | |
132. | 386 | Jung, Marc | SV Düren-Bedersdorf | 11.M20 | 48:14,0 | 4:49 | |
133. | 520 | Wagner, Laura | TG Konz | 5.W20 | 48:15,2 | 4:50 | |
134. | 421 | Lehnert, Werner | SV Piesbach | 13.M50 | 48:19,8 | 4:50 | |
135. | 271 | Fontaine, Oliver | Wallerfangen | 21.M40 | 48:24,2 | 4:50 | |
136. | 631 | Bertrand, Benjamin | LTF Köllertal | 21.M35 | 48:29,3 | 4:51 | |
137. | 304 | Ballon, Kevin | LC Rehlingen | 12.M20 | 48:33,1 | 4:51 | |
138. | 324 | BOUSCHET, Claude | 14.M50 | 48:34,0 | 4:51 | ||
139. | 372 | Heinz, Uwe | 21.M45 | 48:34,3 | 4:51 | ||
140. | 278 | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 22.M40 | 48:35,7 | 4:52 | |
141. | 354 | Fries, Michael | Triahtlon Freunde Saarlouis | 15.M50 | 48:36,3 | 4:52 | |
142. | 411 | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 23.M40 | 48:38,7 | 4:52 | |
143. | 601 | Dorranget, Frederic | 22.M45 | 48:40,5 | 4:52 | ||
144. | 285 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 48:40,8 | 4:52 | |
145. | 617 | Schneider, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde SLS | 23.M45 | 48:45,9 | 4:53 | |
146. | 210 | Kisch, Aloyse | 1.M70 | 49:15,0 | 4:56 | ||
147. | 535 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M40 | 49:20,3 | 4:56 | |
148. | 259 | Mang, Nathalie | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.W20 | 49:20,7 | 4:56 | |
149. | 196 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 5.M60 | 49:24,4 | 4:56 | |
150. | 270 | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 16.M50 | 49:27,3 | 4:57 | |
151. | 530 | Zänkert, Horst | Ohne | 2.M65 | 49:31,6 | 4:57 | |
152. | 380 | Honecker, Reinhold | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 49:39,2 | 4:58 | |
153. | 514 | Uwer, Stephan | 18.M50 | 49:45,6 | 4:59 | ||
154. | 636 | Krauß, Judith | LC Rehlingen | 4.W35 | 49:46,1 | 4:59 | |
155. | 443 | Morguet, Peter | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 6.M60 | 49:47,3 | 4:59 | |
156. | 349 | Faivre, Cyrille | Outdoor Nation | 24.M45 | 49:47,9 | 4:59 | |
157. | 527 | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 7.M60 | 49:53,8 | 4:59 | |
158. | 227 | Schmitt, Nico | Cube FX | 25.M40 | 49:57,9 | 5:00 | |
159. | 429 | Löw, Sebastian | LTF Theeltal | 22.M35 | 49:58,8 | 5:00 | |
160. | 212 | Hennrich, Thomas | LC-Rehlingen SLS | 19.M50 | 50:06,7 | 5:01 | |
161. | 646 | Moroldo, Martin | Schwalbach | 26.M40 | 50:08,2 | 5:01 | |
162. | 201 | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 50:15,8 | 5:02 | |
163. | 209 | Pawlaczyk, Sebastien | Team Creutzwald | 25.M45 | 50:20,3 | 5:02 | |
164. | 647 | Groves, Mark | 20.M50 | 50:21,1 | 5:02 | ||
165. | 203 | Quartz, Uwe | Dillingen | 21.M50 | 50:22,6 | 5:02 | |
166. | 441 | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 23.M35 | 50:22,8 | 5:02 | |
167. | 198 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 22.M50 | 50:28,7 | 5:03 | |
168. | 408 | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 23.M50 | 50:29,8 | 5:03 | |
169. | 187 | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal Runners | 8.M60 | 50:30,7 | 5:03 | |
170. | 404 | Klein, Aline | 4.W40 | 50:32,2 | 5:03 | ||
171. | 657 | Villeroy, Laurent | Wallerfangen | 24.M50 | 50:32,2 | 5:03 | |
172. | 621 | Hermann, Jörg | 25.M50 | 50:33,7 | 5:03 | ||
173. | 469 | Rein, Jörg | Totes Meer Jogger | 26.M45 | 50:39,6 | 5:04 | |
174. | 353 | Franz Josef, Rodner | TV Lebach | 6.M55 | 50:41,9 | 5:04 | |
175. | 533 | Zenner, Wolfgang | 7.M55 | 50:43,1 | 5:04 | ||
176. | 272 | Stengele, Markus | Dillingen | 27.M45 | 50:45,7 | 5:05 | |
177. | 274 | Schmidt, Roland | LTF Theeltal | 26.M50 | 50:59,0 | 5:06 | |
178. | 534 | Zimmer, Jeanny | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 5.W40 | 51:07,9 | 5:07 | |
179. | 250 | de Lambilly, Thierry | Limberg | 27.M40 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | |
180. | 553 | ülgü, Haci | Fitnessplus | 15.M30 | 51:37,3 | 5:10 | |
181. | 490 | Schu, Michael | LC Hank | 24.M35 | 51:50,5 | 5:11 | |
182. | 191 | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M50 | 51:54,6 | 5:11 | |
183. | 483 | Schmitt, Reimo | 28.M50 | 52:05,9 | 5:13 | ||
184. | 482 | Schmitt, Mona | 7.W20 | 52:05,9 | 5:13 | ||
185. | 393 | Kaufmann, Joachim | 29.M50 | 52:25,6 | 5:15 | ||
186. | 359 | Geraldy, Bernd | 28.M45 | 52:35,9 | 5:16 | ||
187. | 264 | Kohler, Patrick | Hemmersdorf | 13.M20 | 52:59,3 | 5:18 | |
188. | 240 | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.W55 | 53:01,0 | 5:18 | |
189. | 506 | Stockart, Marco | 25.M35 | 53:02,5 | 5:18 | ||
190. | 351 | Farinella, Michele | Kum Chung Gym Zweibrücken | 26.M35 | 53:02,6 | 5:18 | |
191. | 235 | Dibbern, Volker | Bous | 29.M45 | 53:02,7 | 5:18 | |
192. | 225 | Weber, Patrick | Cube FX | 16.M30 | 53:04,8 | 5:18 | |
193. | 606 | Banaszak, Nadine | LAZ Saar05 | 6.W40 | 53:08,4 | 5:19 | |
194. | 360 | Geraldy, Jan | / | 3.MU18 | 53:09,6 | 5:19 | |
195. | 610 | Speicher, Günther | Bous | 30.M50 | 53:12,0 | 5:19 | |
196. | 624 | Bernd, Sascha | BSG Saar LB | 30.M45 | 53:12,8 | 5:19 | |
197. | 328 | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 4.M65 | 53:16,9 | 5:20 | |
198. | 233 | Reinhard, Christian | RUN OR DIE Lebach | 27.M35 | 53:19,1 | 5:20 | |
199. | 623 | Andres, Sven | Laz Saarbrücken | 28.M40 | 53:19,5 | 5:20 | |
200. | 600 | Schmit, Mike | Luxembourg | 31.M45 | 53:28,4 | 5:21 | |
201. | 265 | Müller, Sabine | SV Saar 05 SBR | 5.W35 | 53:33,7 | 5:21 | |
202. | 638 | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 5.M65 | 53:34,4 | 5:21 | |
203. | 207 | Sacca, Nicola | SSC Schaffhausen | 8.M55 | 53:35,3 | 5:22 | |
204. | 332 | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.W40 | 53:37,8 | 5:22 | |
205. | 230 | Schneider, Thomas | Cube FX | 29.M40 | 53:43,3 | 5:22 | |
206. | 229 | Fuchs, Thomas | Cube FX | 28.M35 | 54:28,8 | 5:27 | |
207. | 241 | Becker, Thomas | Dueren | 31.M50 | 54:41,9 | 5:28 | |
208. | 218 | Carlino, Antonio | TV Rehlingen | 32.M45 | 54:56,1 | 5:30 | |
209. | 536 | Petit, Christine | Decathlon | 5.W45 | 54:56,2 | 5:30 | |
210. | 521 | Warken, Tamara | LC Hank | 8.W20 | 54:56,8 | 5:30 | |
211. | 194 | Künkeler, Axel | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 6.M65 | 55:06,5 | 5:31 | |
212. | 639 | Müller, Karsten | SG Kassel | 33.M45 | 55:09,8 | 5:31 | |
213. | 311 | BERENS, ANDRE | FCB | 32.M50 | 55:12,4 | 5:31 | |
214. | 220 | Hahn, Roman | TV Rehlingen | 9.M55 | 55:14,7 | 5:31 | |
215. | 615 | Krämer, Jörg | Saarlouis | 29.M35 | 55:25,0 | 5:33 | |
216. | 222 | Selbka, Stefan | Ensdorf | 17.M30 | 55:25,2 | 5:33 | |
217. | 204 | Roth, Andreas | Saarbrücken | 30.M35 | 55:27,3 | 5:33 | |
218. | 552 | Sönmez, Erhan | Fitnessplus | 30.M40 | 55:34,0 | 5:33 | |
219. | 656 | Villeroy, Dominik | Wallerfangen | 33.M50 | 55:39,0 | 5:34 | |
220. | 499 | Sinnwell, Johannes | 34.M45 | 55:42,3 | 5:34 | ||
221. | 500 | Sinnwell, Ruth | 8.W40 | 55:42,4 | 5:34 | ||
222. | 525 | Wendels, Susanne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W50 | 55:43,7 | 5:34 | |
223. | 234 | Hobik, Artur | Wallerfangen | 18.M30 | 55:50,6 | 5:35 | |
224. | 377 | Hoffmann-Schmitt, Natalie | 6.W45 | 55:50,9 | 5:35 | ||
225. | 424 | Leuck, Frank | TuS Fortuna Saarburg | 35.M45 | 55:53,5 | 5:35 | |
226. | 548 | özel, Deniz | Fitnessplus | 36.M45 | 55:57,5 | 5:36 | |
227. | 239 | Pabst, Anika | 6.W35 | 55:58,5 | 5:36 | ||
228. | 399 | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 7.W45 | 56:00,2 | 5:36 | |
229. | 609 | Anton, Gabi | TV Bliesen | 4.W50 | 56:00,2 | 5:36 | |
230. | 348 | Erdmann, Julienne | TV Saarwellingen | 8.W45 | 56:00,4 | 5:36 | |
231. | 417 | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 37.M45 | 56:00,5 | 5:36 | |
232. | 286 | Schulz, Michael | Saarlouis | 34.M50 | 56:01,9 | 5:36 | |
233. | 542 | Hargarter, Ralf | Fitnessplus | 35.M50 | 56:03,1 | 5:36 | |
234. | 213 | Krings, Markus | Family Runners | 36.M50 | 56:10,8 | 5:37 | |
235. | 224 | Skötsch, Christian | 31.M35 | 56:17,3 | 5:38 | ||
236. | 254 | Zimmer, Rosemarie | Bisttal Runners | 2.W55 | 56:19,2 | 5:38 | |
237. | 192 | Baltes, Tatjana | TSG Maxdorf | 9.W20 | 56:19,7 | 5:38 | |
238. | 436 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 10.M55 | 56:22,0 | 5:38 | ||
239. | 430 | Ludwig, Birgit | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W55 | 56:23,3 | 5:38 | |
240. | 405 | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 37.M50 | 56:23,3 | 5:38 | |
241. | 237 | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M50 | 56:32,2 | 5:39 | |
242. | 432 | Ludwig, Werner | 7.M65 | 56:35,9 | 5:40 | ||
243. | 338 | Dicks, Sandrine | Team Creutzwald | 9.W45 | 56:36,8 | 5:40 | |
244. | 478 | Schaar, Katharina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.W30 | 56:37,0 | 5:40 | |
245. | 347 | Elz, Nathalie | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.W35 | 56:38,7 | 5:40 | |
246. | 279 | Morgenstern-Salm, Annette | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.W45 | 56:42,1 | 5:40 | |
247. | 200 | Warschburger, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 11.W45 | 56:53,6 | 5:41 | |
248. | 541 | De Giorgio, Giuliano | Fitnessplus | 14.M20 | 57:09,6 | 5:43 | |
249. | 608 | Anton, Achim | TV Bliesen | 11.M55 | 57:17,3 | 5:44 | |
250. | 445 | Müller, Gerrit | FW Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 57:18,3 | 5:44 | |
251. | 205 | Willmann, Daniela | LT Phönix Sulzbach | 8.W35 | 57:19,8 | 5:44 | |
252. | 214 | Backes, Anita | LTF Selbach | 4.W55 | 57:26,0 | 5:45 | |
253. | 217 | Birtel, Bettina | LTF Selbach | 9.W40 | 57:26,2 | 5:45 | |
254. | 206 | Haffner, Hans-Peter | Blauer Stern überherrn | 12.M55 | 57:40,5 | 5:46 | |
255. | 361 | Gindorf, Alexander | LLG Wustweiler | 38.M45 | 57:41,2 | 5:46 | |
256. | 603 | Laudwein, Robert | 39.M50 | 57:58,6 | 5:48 | ||
257. | 391 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 58:01,6 | 5:48 | |
258. | 641 | Reinelt, Thomas | ü Runners | 40.M50 | 58:08,9 | 5:49 | |
259. | 305 | Barbelen, Jeff | Tus Fortuna Saarburg | 33.M35 | 58:09,4 | 5:49 | |
260. | 242 | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler e.V. | 39.M45 | 58:14,5 | 5:49 | |
261. | 491 | Schulz, Vicky | 12.W45 | 58:18,3 | 5:50 | ||
262. | 190 | Baumgarten, Reiner | Uchtelfangen | 13.M55 | 58:18,3 | 5:50 | |
263. | 659 | Paul, Lukas | Pieper Saarlouis | 15.M20 | 58:28,3 | 5:51 | |
264. | 614 | Lorber, Wilma | Saarlouis | 13.W45 | 58:29,0 | 5:51 | |
265. | 485 | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 58:34,6 | 5:51 | |
266. | 389 | Kallenborn, Max | 34.M35 | 58:37,2 | 5:52 | ||
267. | 303 | Amann, Jaqueline | TV Dillingen | 8.W30 | 58:40,0 | 5:52 | |
268. | 604 | Scherer, Markus | Saarlouis | 31.M40 | 58:49,5 | 5:53 | |
269. | 517 | vogelmann, karin | lt sc selters | 14.W45 | 58:57,9 | 5:54 | |
270. | 395 | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 15.M55 | 59:01,6 | 5:54 | |
271. | 537 | Schramm, Julian | Decathlon | 16.M20 | 59:17,5 | 5:56 | |
272. | 335 | Derrmann, Raymond | TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V. | 9.M60 | 59:20,7 | 5:56 | |
273. | 628 | Schwinger, Jennifer | Saarwellingen | 9.W35 | 59:22,6 | 5:56 | |
274. | 374 | Hoffmann, Ann-Kathrin | 9.W30 | 59:22,7 | 5:56 | ||
275. | 420 | Lehnert, Marie | SV Piesbach | 10.W20 | 59:26,1 | 5:57 | |
276. | 331 | Collmann, Walter | TV Losheim | 8.M65 | 59:29,6 | 5:57 | |
277. | 539 | Trabner, Alexandra | Decathlon | 10.W40 | 59:32,0 | 5:57 | |
278. | 660 | Fritz, Nicole | Nalbach | 11.W40 | 59:36,3 | 5:58 | |
279. | 648 | Horn, Jens | 19.M30 | 59:44,7 | 5:58 | ||
280. | 315 | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 59:45,1 | 5:59 | |
281. | 489 | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 41.M50 | 59:46,4 | 5:59 | |
282. | 456 | Optenhöfel, Patrick | Run Or Die | 32.M40 | 59:46,8 | 5:59 | |
283. | 223 | Altmayer, Karoline | Saarlouis | 5.W50 | 1:00:09,8 | 6:01 | |
284. | 620 | Engel, Sabrina | Beaumarais | 10.W35 | 1:00:19,1 | 6:02 | |
285. | 645 | Geisler, Verlerie | Team Creutzwald | 6.W50 | 1:00:21,8 | 6:02 | |
286. | 418 | Laubu, Daniel | Team creutzwald | 16.M55 | 1:00:21,8 | 6:02 | |
287. | 337 | Dicks, Claude | Team Creutzwald | 42.M50 | 1:00:21,8 | 6:02 | |
288. | 531 | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 1:00:35,8 | 6:04 | |
289. | 228 | Muench, Marcus | 43.M50 | 1:00:42,8 | 6:04 | ||
290. | 276 | Berberich, Carsten | St. Wendel | 17.M55 | 1:00:45,1 | 6:05 | |
291. | 618 | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 10.M60 | 1:00:49,9 | 6:05 | |
292. | 248 | Braun, Vivien | 2.WU18 | 1:00:56,9 | 6:06 | ||
293. | 434 | Manfred, Gawe | 11.M60 | 1:01:09,7 | 6:07 | ||
294. | 280 | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 1:01:12,9 | 6:07 | |
295. | 463 | Poss, Markus | 44.M50 | 1:01:14,5 | 6:07 | ||
296. | 336 | Devoghele, Sabine | 5.W55 | 1:01:24,3 | 6:08 | ||
297. | 249 | Braun, Christoph | 33.M40 | 1:01:35,4 | 6:10 | ||
298. | 550 | Roschel, Karin | Fitnessplus | 11.W35 | 1:01:40,7 | 6:10 | |
299. | 390 | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M60 | 1:02:02,9 | 6:12 | |
300. | 455 | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 18.M55 | 1:02:08,9 | 6:13 | |
301. | 633 | Zentz, Kerstin | 10.W30 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | ||
302. | 371 | Hässig, Christina | 11.W20 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | ||
303. | 344 | Dürr, Maike | 12.W20 | 1:02:26,7 | 6:15 | ||
304. | 459 | Peter, Janick | 17.M20 | 1:02:27,8 | 6:15 | ||
305. | 312 | Berger, Pascal | 20.M30 | 1:02:27,8 | 6:15 | ||
306. | 323 | Botschner, Jürgen | 34.M40 | 1:02:30,6 | 6:15 | ||
307. | 519 | Wagmann, Lea | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 13.W20 | 1:02:50,5 | 6:17 | |
308. | 465 | Quasten, Nadine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.W40 | 1:02:50,6 | 6:17 | |
309. | 321 | Bömmels, Sabrina | TuS Fortuna Saarburg e.V. | 11.W30 | 1:02:52,7 | 6:17 | |
310. | 410 | Körner, Dirk | Ajax | 40.M45 | 1:03:07,4 | 6:19 | |
311. | 513 | Urnau, Maria | 14.W20 | 1:03:07,6 | 6:19 | ||
312. | 231 | Georg, Ralf | 35.M40 | 1:03:09,7 | 6:19 | ||
313. | 232 | Becker, Julia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.W30 | 1:03:24,7 | 6:20 | |
314. | 208 | Malick, Benjamin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 35.M35 | 1:03:29,1 | 6:21 | |
315. | 340 | Dor, Lisa-Marie | Läufer mit Herz | 15.W20 | 1:03:33,4 | 6:21 | |
316. | 611 | Walther, Tatiana | Turbo-Schnecken Merzig | 16.W20 | 1:03:34,1 | 6:21 | |
317. | 612 | Wegener, Manuela | Turbo-Schnecken Merzig | 15.W45 | 1:03:34,3 | 6:21 | |
318. | 366 | Hammele, Martin | 41.M45 | 1:03:43,3 | 6:22 | ||
319. | 333 | Daub, Johannes | 36.M35 | 1:03:55,1 | 6:24 | ||
320. | 511 | Thomé, Dominic | 42.M45 | 1:04:18,5 | 6:26 | ||
321. | 510 | Thomé, Birgit | - | 7.W50 | 1:04:18,6 | 6:26 | |
322. | 449 | Müller, Gerd | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M75 | 1:04:23,6 | 6:26 | |
323. | 358 | Geihs, Lothar | Ltf Marpingen | 45.M50 | 1:04:46,5 | 6:29 | |
324. | 508 | Terfehr, Christian | Aprospos Laufen | 21.M30 | 1:05:32,8 | 6:33 | |
325. | 308 | Behrens, Daniel | Aprospos Laufen | 37.M35 | 1:05:32,8 | 6:33 | |
326. | 211 | Krings, Anja | Family Runners | 8.W50 | 1:06:20,6 | 6:38 | |
327. | 512 | Tschunky, Thomas | 38.M35 | 1:07:31,3 | 6:45 | ||
328. | 538 | seibel, Michael | Decathlon | 18.M20 | 1:07:39,7 | 6:46 | |
329. | 216 | Hennrich, Nicole | Saarlouis | 16.W45 | 1:08:06,7 | 6:49 | |
330. | 471 | Renno, Susanne | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 13.W40 | 1:08:47,4 | 6:53 | |
331. | 549 | Paul, Nico | Fitnessplus | 19.M20 | 1:09:14,4 | 6:55 | |
332. | 545 | Mansion, Etienne | Fitnessplus | 4.MU18 | 1:10:34,4 | 7:03 | |
333. | 551 | Schütz, Anton | Fitnessplus | 5.MU18 | 1:10:39,6 | 7:04 | |
334. | 650 | Fillgraff, Nina | LF TV Walpershofen | 13.W30 | 1:10:54,6 | 7:05 | |
335. | 269 | Becker, Sabrina | TV Walpershofen | 14.W30 | 1:11:06,1 | 7:07 | |
336. | 268 | Reddig, Steffi | TV Walpershaven | 15.W30 | 1:11:10,1 | 7:07 | |
337. | 362 | Gindorf, Dirk | 43.M45 | 1:12:00,4 | 7:12 | ||
338. | 363 | Glaßl, Daniel | 39.M35 | 1:18:35,9 | 7:52 |