Selektion
2. Sechs Stunden Urwaldlauf |
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Kilometer | Min./km | |
1. | 29 | Nehls, Rico | KSC Wilkau-Haßlau | 1.M30 | 65,90 | 5:32 | |
2. | 186 | Schmidt, Michael | Lg Steinhagen | 1.M45 | 64,20 | 5:38 | |
3. | 248 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | LT Unterkirnach | 1.M60 | 59,00 | 6:06 | |
4. | 28 | Mautes, Kay | Ltf Theeltal | 1.M35 | 58,80 | 6:12 | |
5. | 17 | Kitzhöfer, Michael | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.MJugB | 57,00 | 6:19 | |
6. | 123 | Ziemer, Martin | THE B-SITE Baumholder | 2.M35 | 56,50 | 6:26 | |
7. | 280 | Schätzle, Vanessa | 1.W30 | 55,10 | 6:33 | ||
8. | 277 | Leinen, Frank | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 2.M30 | 54,00 | 6:40 | |
9. | 24 | Steffgen, Tobias | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | 1.M20 | 53,90 | 6:48 | |
10. | 142 | Schübelin, Sabrina | WE RUN Baumholder | 1.W35 | 52,70 | 6:55 | |
11. | 274 | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 3.M35 | 51,30 | 7:04 | |
12. | 173 | Reis, Michael | LG MuLi | 1.M40 | 51,30 | 7:04 | |
13. | 150 | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 50,30 | 7:12 | |
14. | 115 | Mathis, Hans-Werner | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M50 | 49,40 | 7:21 | |
15. | 79 | Fender, Norbert | Marathon4you/Trailrunning.de | 2.M55 | 47,50 | 7:40 | |
16. | 196 | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M55 | 47,50 | 7:40 | |
17. | 271 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 47,50 | 7:40 | |
18. | 268 | Klüß, Jan | Trailheads Saarland | 2.M40 | 46,70 | 7:50 | |
19. | 114 | Remde, Eva | Laufclub Auensee Leipzig | 1.W55 | 45,60 | 8:00 | |
20. | 38 | Kettenbaum, Marius | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.M30 | 45,60 | 8:00 | |
21. | 255 | Arnold, Micha | FC Köln-Fanclub Saarböcken | 3.M40 | 45,60 | 8:00 | |
22. | 141 | Mörsdorf, Thomas | kalawi Sportgruppe | 2.M45 | 45,60 | 8:00 | |
23. | 243 | Plötz, Sybille | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 1.W50 | 45,20 | 8:00 | |
24. | 1 | Glöckner, Sabrina | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 2.W35 | 44,70 | 8:11 | |
25. | 257 | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 44,50 | 8:11 | |
26. | 133 | Hermes, Sophie | - | 3.W35 | 44,40 | 8:11 | |
27. | 172 | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M60 | 44,20 | 8:11 | |
28. | 177 | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W45 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
29. | 281 | Schätzle, Bernhard | 4.M30 | 43,70 | 8:22 | ||
30. | 285 | Schmitt, Arthur | LT Schweich | 3.M45 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
31. | 108 | Altegoer, Jörg | Skiclub Oberkirch | 4.M45 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
32. | 192 | Prosenc, Frank | Veerada Runner | 5.M45 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
33. | 256 | Grohs, Peter | AP Runner | 2.M50 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
34. | 179 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 4.M60 | 43,70 | 8:22 | |
35. | 35 | Giersberg, Burkhard | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.M60 | 43,60 | 8:22 | |
36. | 30 | Enrico, Duscha | Cargonauten | 4.M40 | 43,10 | 8:22 | |
37. | 191 | Duckstein, Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 41,80 | 8:47 | |
38. | 239 | Eisermann, Marc | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M45 | 41,70 | 8:47 | |
39. | 104 | Zipfel, Markus | Bienen Sport Saar | 8.M45 | 40,70 | 9:00 | |
40. | 26 | Quint, Patricia | Strong Patong und die Bande der Gehänkten | 1.W20 | 40,60 | 9:00 | |
41. | 25 | Quint, Daniel | Strong Patong und die Bande der Gehänkten | 5.M30 | 40,60 | 9:00 | |
42. | 119 | Gerling, Rainer | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M55 | 39,90 | 9:14 | |
43. | 299 | Paul, Mathias | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 39,80 | 9:14 | |
44. | 206 | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 39,80 | 9:14 | |
45. | 260 | Duchene, Karsten | AVEDA Men Masters Team DJK Dudweiler | 9.M45 | 38,40 | 9:28 | |
46. | 136 | Calcagno, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W50 | 38,00 | 9:28 | |
47. | 297 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 38,00 | 9:28 | |
48. | 102 | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M60 | 38,00 | 9:28 | |
49. | 278 | Cullmann, Rudolf | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M65 | 37,60 | 9:44 | |
50. | 272 | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 37,20 | 9:44 | |
51. | 78 | Fender, Birgit | Marathon4you/Trailrunning.de | 2.W55 | 36,00 | 10:00 | |
52. | 163 | Vicentini, Laura | Fit mit Hund | 2.W20 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
53. | 224 | Jochum, Christina | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
54. | 187 | Schmidt, Sandra | Lg Steinhagen | 2.W40 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
55. | 124 | Stras, Viola | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W45 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
56. | 216 | Möhle, Marion | 100 Marathonclub/ LT Hemsbach | 4.W50 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
57. | 228 | Kahl, Petra | Regionalverband SB | 5.W50 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
58. | 109 | Mamiani, Gianmarco | Tri Familia | 6.M30 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
59. | 118 | Kappus, Ralf | LG Ultralauf | 3.M50 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
60. | 230 | Recktenwald, Jürgen | Regionalverband SB | 6.M55 | 34,20 | 10:35 | |
61. | 122 | Caspary, Frank | LTF Maushbach | 4.M50 | 32,90 | 11:15 | |
62. | 269 | Karg, Astrid | HartfüßlerTrail e. V. | 5.W35 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
63. | 227 | Rapräger, Katja | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
64. | 203 | Wittrin, Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
65. | 34 | Rauber, Peter | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M30 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
66. | 159 | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.M45 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
67. | 265 | Schmitz, Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 5.M50 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
68. | 181 | Siegel, Frank | CrossFit Saar | 6.M50 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
69. | 293 | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 32,30 | 11:15 | |
70. | 12 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 8.M55 | 31,20 | 11:37 | |
71. | 189 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
72. | 208 | Theis, Kai-Arne | Die 7 Zwerge | 2.M20 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
73. | 140 | Rech, Maik | WE RUN Baumholder | 4.M35 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
74. | 231 | Reul, Michael | Regionalverband SB | 5.M35 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
75. | 198 | Staub, Josef | Quadratlatschen United | 5.M40 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
76. | 292 | Fehrer, Frank | 7.M50 | 30,40 | 12:00 | ||
77. | 144 | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 30,40 | 12:00 | |
78. | 244 | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 29,80 | 12:25 | |
79. | 221 | Altmeier-Koletzki, Mirjam | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 6.W35 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
80. | 300 | Suck, Doro | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.W40 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
81. | 8 | Haag, Nadia | Gesundheitszentrum Clanget | 5.W45 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
82. | 131 | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W45 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
83. | 167 | Herschler, Andreas | CrossFit Saar | 6.M40 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
84. | 188 | Vannesson, Damien | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 7.M40 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
85. | 134 | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.M50 | 28,50 | 12:51 | |
86. | 207 | Theis, Carolin | Die 7 Zwerge | 3.W20 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
87. | 37 | Hiller, Katja | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.W40 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
88. | 294 | Rodner, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W55 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
89. | 211 | Witz, Michael | Die 7 Zwerge | 3.M20 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
90. | 240 | Kesseler, Stefan | Die 7 Zwerge | 8.M40 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
91. | 289 | Ewen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
92. | 298 | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 12.M45 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
93. | 273 | Mintgen, Dietmar | 100 MC / TEA | 8.M60 | 26,60 | 13:51 | |
94. | 251 | Thiel, Janina | Fred's Jungle Runners | 2.W30 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
95. | 215 | Dr. Derouet-Hümbert, Evi | kein Verein | 5.W40 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
96. | 219 | Thomas, Philipp | Primsperlen Nalbach | 4.M20 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
97. | 210 | Neumann, Gabriel | Die 7 Zwerge | 8.M30 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
98. | 120 | Dörr, Carsten | RUN OR DIE | 6.M35 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
99. | 117 | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M35 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
100. | 176 | Rester, Andreas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 13.M45 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
101. | 174 | Reiter, Wolfgang | Mittelpunktläufer | 9.M60 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
102. | 232 | Schreiner, Martin | Regionalverband SB | 10.M60 | 24,70 | 15:00 | |
103. | 132 | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M55 | 23,70 | 15:39 | |
104. | 254 | Schmitt, Tina | Fred's Jungle Runners | 6.W40 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
105. | 9 | Müller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 6.W50 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
106. | 170 | Stephan, Thiemo | CrossFit Saar | 5.M20 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
107. | 33 | Höhne, Steffen | Keinen | 6.M20 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
108. | 27 | Willems, Frank | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.M20 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
109. | 233 | Sieger, Christopher | Regionalverband SB | 9.M30 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
110. | 286 | Simon, Uwe | CrossFit Saar | 9.M50 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
111. | 194 | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 11.M60 | 22,80 | 16:22 | |
112. | 147 | Kupsch, Saskia | Roadrunners | 4.W20 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
113. | 223 | Forster, Claudia | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 7.W35 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
114. | 226 | Port, Sandra | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 8.W35 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
115. | 21 | Grummel, Anne | kein Verein | 7.W45 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
116. | 266 | Warich, Doris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.W45 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
117. | 157 | Müller-Bill, Simone | Bikebären St. Wendel | 9.W45 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
118. | 195 | Zawar, Ulrike | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.W50 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
119. | 7 | Becker, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M30 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
120. | 252 | Lotz, Christian | Fred's Jungle Runners | 11.M30 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
121. | 146 | Müller, Norman | Roadrunners | 12.M30 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
122. | 250 | Haake, Nico | Fred's Jungle Runners | 8.M35 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
123. | 284 | Sauer, Marc | Ferdinand e.V | 9.M40 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
124. | 106 | Weber, Klaus | Lauffreunde Breitenbach | 12.M60 | 20,90 | 18:00 | |
125. | 295 | Oswald, Horst | 2.M65 | 20,90 | 18:00 | ||
126. | 11 | Rubeck-Müller, Irene | Flux Compensator | 10.W45 | 20,80 | 18:00 | |
127. | 245 | Schmitt, Noelle | schnelle Füchse | 5.W20 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
128. | 305 | Hoffmann, Sarah | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W20 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
129. | 137 | Calcagno, Angela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W30 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
130. | 182 | Siegel, Vera | Turbo Schnecken | 7.W40 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
131. | 259 | Flader, Elli | Turbo Schnecken | 8.W40 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
132. | 282 | Schmidt, Tanja | GrossFit Saar | 11.W45 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
133. | 164 | Theobald, Susanne | Fit mit Hund | 4.W55 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
134. | 218 | Willems, Gertrud | BSG Stahl Vital - Dillingen | 2.W60 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
135. | 6 | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.M35 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
136. | 175 | Schlemmer, Ansgar | CrossFit Saar | 10.M40 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
137. | 217 | Scierski, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
138. | 145 | Mohm, Frank | AOK Freizeitläufer | 10.M50 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
139. | 36 | Jost, Volker | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 11.M50 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
140. | 204 | Sehmer, Adolf | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 3.M65 | 19,00 | 18:57 | |
141. | 155 | Kipper, Lisa | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
142. | 296 | Honecker, Martina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.W40 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
143. | 199 | Staub, Michaela | Quadratlatschen United | 10.W40 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
144. | 156 | Fisselbrand, Janine | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 11.W40 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
145. | 307 | Fulle, Silke | Ltf Theeltal | 12.W45 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
146. | 107 | Dinkel, Sebastian | Kein Verein | 13.M30 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
147. | 185 | Pink, Dirk | --- | 10.M35 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
148. | 249 | Beck, Meik | Fred's Jungle Runners | 11.M40 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
149. | 225 | Pinter, Achim | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 12.M50 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
150. | 301 | Schario, Felix | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 11.M55 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
151. | 205 | Schneider, Norbert | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 13.M60 | 17,10 | 21:11 | |
152. | 209 | Theis, Leonie | Die 7 Zwerge | 7.W20 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
153. | 283 | Fuchs, Andrea | CrossFit Saar | 12.W40 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
154. | 275 | Renno, Susanne | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 13.W40 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
155. | 222 | Fey, Ruth | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
156. | 212 | Schade, Lukas | Die 7 Zwerge | 8.M20 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
157. | 253 | Lotz, Thomas | Fred's Jungle Runners | 14.M30 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
158. | 287 | Buscholl, Stefan | Ferchand e.V | 11.M35 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
159. | 121 | Reinhard, Christian | RUN OR DIE | 12.M35 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
160. | 143 | Meinecke, Markus | - | 12.M40 | 15,20 | 24:00 | |
161. | 23 | Quint, Patric | Erdnussbutterracingteam | 9.M20 | 14,00 | 25:43 | |
162. | 201 | Ulrich, Rebecca | Quadratlatschen United | 8.W20 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
163. | 309 | Gassner, Christine | 9.W20 | 13,30 | 27:42 | ||
164. | 162 | Stumpf, Nicole | Fit mit Hund | 14.W40 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
165. | 264 | Hermes, Francoise | - | 2.W65 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
166. | 290 | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 13.M40 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
167. | 4 | Keller, Swen | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 14.M40 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
168. | 151 | Gindorf, Alexander | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
169. | 149 | Zuendorf, Harald | Saarmusher | 13.M50 | 13,30 | 27:42 | |
170. | 31 | Schneider, Helmut | 14.M60 | 13,30 | 27:42 | ||
171. | 178 | André, Annika | Kühn Architekten | 10.W20 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
172. | 127 | Ehrhardt, Esther | "Team ""Die Irrläufer""" | 9.W35 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
173. | 270 | Borth, Karin | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W35 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
174. | 148 | Schirra, Natalie | Saar-Musher | 15.W40 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
175. | 288 | Kleinschmidt, Christine | Cargonauten | 16.W40 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
176. | 165 | Hinterweller, Sabine | Fit mit Hund | 13.W45 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
177. | 229 | Müller, Michaela | Regionalverband SB | 14.W45 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
178. | 236 | Leutz, Ricarda | Gesunder Regionalverband | 6.W55 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
179. | 235 | Gehring, Christine | Gesunder Regionalverband | 7.W55 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
180. | 125 | Klotz, Ursula | "Team ""Die Irrläufer""" | 3.W60 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
181. | 200 | Werner, Andreas | Quadratlatschen United | 10.M20 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
182. | 242 | Dörnfeld, Lars | Running Maori Turtle | 13.M35 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
183. | 291 | Wonner, Wolfgang | 16.M45 | 11,40 | 32:44 | ||
184. | 241 | Erdmann, Stefan | Running Maori Turtle | 12.M55 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
185. | 126 | Klotz, Martin | "Team ""Die Irrläufer""" | 15.M60 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
186. | 267 | Zänkert, Horst | Keiner | 4.M65 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
187. | 263 | Hermes, Emile | - | 1.M70 | 11,40 | 32:44 | |
188. | 139 | Grubert, Larissa | BoBuRun | 11.W35 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
189. | 310 | Pummer, Tatjana | 12.W35 | 9,50 | 40:00 | ||
190. | 261 | Klicker, Tina | TnT | 17.W40 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
191. | 303 | Mücke, Daniela | 18.W40 | 9,50 | 40:00 | ||
192. | 302 | Klein, Tanja | 15.W45 | 9,50 | 40:00 | ||
193. | 262 | Hey, Thilo | TnT | 15.M40 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
194. | 138 | Loesch, Eike | BoBuRun | 16.M40 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
195. | 135 | Calcagno, Stephan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 14.M50 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
196. | 197 | Damdw, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 13.M55 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
197. | 169 | Riebes, Marcel | CrossFit Saar | 14.M55 | 9,50 | 40:00 | |
198. | 183 | Schneider, Carina | Turbo Schnecken | 11.W20 | 7,60 | 51:26 | |
199. | 168 | Riebes, Heike | CrossFit Saar | 16.W45 | 7,60 | 51:26 | |
200. | 246 | Schmitt, Henriette | schnelle Füchse | 8.W55 | 7,60 | 51:26 | |
201. | 101 | Demmer, Maria | Demmerschoppen | 9.W55 | 7,60 | 51:26 | |
202. | 238 | Zimmer-Kerga, Ottilia | Gesunder Regionalverband | 3.W65 | 7,60 | 51:26 | |
203. | 154 | Lewing, Diana | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 17.W45 | 5,70 | 72:00 | |
204. | 116 | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 10.W55 | 5,70 | 72:00 | |
205. | 161 | Mansion, Connor M. | Lummerland | 1.MSchüD | 5,70 | 72:00 | |
206. | 160 | Mansion, Klaus-Dieter | Lummerland | 15.M50 | 5,70 | 72:00 |