Selektion
7. Höcherberg Trail | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1 | Schedler Martin | TV Ottweiler/Team Salomon | 1.M35 | 00:41:02 | 4:06 | |
2. | 65 | Schneider Peter | SOBI Fidelier Güdesweiler | 1.M50 | 00:47:18 | 4:44 | |
3. | 15 | Grün Oliver | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.M35 | 00:47:22 | 4:44 | |
4. | 25 | Koch Christian | 1.M30 | 00:48:16 | 4:50 | ||
5. | 62 | Buczek Michael | 3.M35 | 00:49:14 | 4:55 | ||
6. | 61 | Micach Michael | 4.M35 | 00:49:56 | 5:00 | ||
7. | 5 | Becker Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 2.M30 | 00:50:29 | 5:03 | |
8. | 55 | Volz Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M55 | 00:51:11 | 5:07 | |
9. | 9 | Breyer Nico | 3.M30 | 00:51:19 | 5:08 | ||
10. | 16 | Guth Martin | 1.M20 | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | ||
11. | 57 | Jipner Dirk | TV Kirkel | 1.M45 | 00:52:05 | 5:13 | |
12. | 4 | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 00:52:14 | 5:13 | |
13. | 48 | Wagner Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M35 | 00:52:14 | 5:13 | |
14. | 77 | Kernbach Benjamin | 1.M40 | 00:52:25 | 5:15 | ||
15. | 32 | Miczka Daniel | 1.MU20 | 00:52:44 | 5:16 | ||
16. | 26 | Kormann Michael | 2.MU20 | 00:52:44 | 5:16 | ||
17. | 21 | Hüther Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 00:53:11 | 5:19 | |
18. | 51 | Wolf Thomas | 2.M50 | 00:53:13 | 5:19 | ||
19. | 39 | Recktenwald Martin | ReckRunners | 2.M45 | 00:53:34 | 5:21 | |
20. | 66 | Junk Joschua | Hubertus Hofeld | 2.M20 | 00:53:58 | 5:24 | |
21. | 60 | Becker Hans-Jürgen | 2.M55 | 00:54:37 | 5:28 | ||
22. | 64 | Klein Klaus | 3.M55 | 00:55:10 | 5:31 | ||
23. | 67 | Wegmann Thomas | SOBI Fidelier Güdesweiler | 4.M30 | 00:55:09 | 5:31 | |
24. | 14 | Geibel Thomas | LG Brücken- Mühleck | 3.M50 | 00:55:19 | 5:32 | |
25. | 11 | Buschlinger Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 3.M45 | 00:55:23 | 5:32 | |
26. | 68 | Honecker Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 00:56:05 | 5:37 | |
27. | 2 | Apel Roger | ASV Landau Fechten | 4.M55 | 00:56:18 | 5:38 | |
28. | 69 | Miczka Markus | 5.M55 | 00:56:40 | 5:40 | ||
29. | 7 | Birtel Peter | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.M65 | 00:57:01 | 5:42 | |
30. | 53 | Zipper Daniel | TV Ottweiler | 3.M20 | 00:57:08 | 5:43 | |
31. | 63 | Drumm Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 2.M60 | 00:57:27 | 5:45 | |
32. | 43 | Schwindt Patrick | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M50 | 00:58:24 | 5:50 | |
33. | 45 | Thome Sandra | 1.W35 | 00:58:45 | 5:53 | ||
34. | 76 | Threm Rüdiger | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 5.M50 | 00:59:10 | 5:55 | |
35. | 40 | Salzbrunn Dietmar | LG Run n Ride Bexbach | 4.M45 | 00:59:25 | 5:57 | |
36. | 17 | Hammann Theo | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.M65 | 00:59:38 | 5:58 | |
37. | 79 | Braun Ralf | Team Eiscafe Venezia Ramstein | 6.M55 | 01:00:08 | 6:01 | |
38. | 27 | Lassueur Caroline | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2.W35 | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
39. | 22 | Keller Jörg | ReckRunners | 6.M50 | 01:01:18 | 6:08 | |
40. | 70 | Jakobs Hans-Jürgen | 7.M55 | 01:01:33 | 6:09 | ||
41. | 29 | Maurer Heinz-Jürgen | 8.M55 | 01:02:11 | 6:13 | ||
42. | 72 | Galler Petra | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.W50 | 01:02:14 | 6:13 | |
43. | 78 | Leinenbach Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M65 | 01:02:36 | 6:16 | |
44. | 34 | Neu Moni | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 01:03:10 | 6:19 | |
45. | 28 | Malle Gunter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 9.M55 | 01:03:12 | 6:19 | |
46. | 54 | Müller-Oberinger Manuela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W40 | 01:03:24 | 6:20 | |
47. | 58 | Koch Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 5.M65 | 01:03:34 | 6:21 | |
48. | 71 | Emser Stefan | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 10.M55 | 01:04:03 | 6:24 | |
49. | 20 | Honecker Christine | 3.W40 | 01:04:55 | 6:30 | ||
50. | 83 | Crispi Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 01:05:04 | 6:30 | |
51. | 59 | Pfeiffer Thomas | LT Olympia Ramstein | 3.M60 | 01:05:16 | 6:32 | |
52. | 19 | Holzner Michael | 7.M35 | 01:05:51 | 6:35 | ||
53. | 74 | Gurke Bianca | 1.W20 | 01:06:00 | 6:36 | ||
54. | 30 | Mayer Thorsten | LTF Marpingen | 8.M35 | 01:06:37 | 6:40 | |
55. | 42 | Schwamberger Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 7.M50 | 01:07:34 | 6:45 | |
56. | 33 | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 01:07:34 | 6:45 | |
57. | 8 | Blodau Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M65 | 01:07:52 | 6:47 | |
58. | 10 | Burger Petra | TV Lebach | 3.W50 | 01:09:04 | 6:54 | |
59. | 82 | Schneider Patrick | Kneipp Verein LG Bexbach | 5.M45 | 01:10:00 | 7:00 | |
60. | 36 | Nieder Rudi | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.M75 | 01:10:00 | 7:00 | |
61. | 81 | Schneider Patrick | LF Breitenbach | 9.M35 | 01:09:57 | 7:00 | |
62. | 41 | Allwissner Thomas | Lauftreff TVO | 5.M30 | 01:10:18 | 7:02 | |
63. | 12 | Butz Lisa | TV Ottweiler | 1.W55 | 01:10:21 | 7:02 | |
64. | 56 | Klein Thomas Freddy | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 6.M45 | 01:10:22 | 7:02 | |
65. | 75 | Buschlinger Michael | 4.M60 | 01:11:32 | 7:09 | ||
66. | 18 | Hart Marion | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 1.W30 | 01:13:17 | 7:20 | |
67. | 80 | Müller Bea | LF Breitenbach | 3.W35 | 01:14:58 | 7:30 | |
68. | 6 | Biegel Volker | 7.M45 | 01:19:01 | 7:54 | ||
69. | 73 | Groß Ulla | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 1.W65 | 01:43:02 | 10:18 |