Selektion
27. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Kries, Maximilian | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M20 | 00:35:29 | 3:33 | |
2. | 0 | Janzer, Jonas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M30 | 00:35:58 | 3:36 | |
3. | 0 | Merz, Florian | Palatia Contwig | 1.M40 | 00:37:10 | 3:43 | |
4. | 0 | Huckert, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 00:38:01 | 3:48 | |
5. | 0 | Schumacher, Marc | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU18 | 00:38:28 | 3:51 | |
6. | 0 | Leibrock, Bengt | outletics | 2.M30 | 00:38:48 | 3:53 | |
7. | 0 | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | |
8. | 0 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 00:39:10 | 3:55 | |
9. | 0 | Baldauf, Norbert | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 00:39:17 | 3:56 | |
10. | 0 | Sander-Dellbrügge, Till | TV Rodenbach | 3.M30 | 00:39:39 | 3:58 | |
11. | 0 | Ganster, Cedric | 2.M40 | 00:41:06 | 4:07 | ||
12. | 0 | Mandert, Manuela | 1.W35 | 00:41:51 | 4:11 | ||
13. | 0 | Kallenberger, Jürgen | 3.M40 | 00:41:58 | 4:12 | ||
14. | 0 | Weber, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 00:42:02 | 4:12 | |
15. | 0 | Kessler, Sascha | ERC Homburg | 1.MU20 | 00:42:05 | 4:13 | |
16. | 0 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M50 | 00:44:01 | 4:24 | |
17. | 0 | Doesken, Norman | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M45 | 00:44:25 | 4:27 | |
18. | 0 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 00:44:39 | 4:28 | |
19. | 0 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
20. | 0 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 00:44:51 | 4:29 | |
21. | 0 | Nikolaus, Marius | 4.M50 | 00:44:51 | 4:29 | ||
22. | 0 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | |
23. | 0 | Jipner, Dirk | TV Kirkel | 5.M45 | 00:45:07 | 4:31 | |
24. | 0 | Löw, Roland | ERC - Homburg | 1.M55 | 00:45:31 | 4:33 | |
25. | 0 | Geibel, Thomas | LG Brücken - Mühleck | 5.M50 | 00:46:03 | 4:36 | |
26. | 0 | Claude, Thill | 6.M45 | 00:46:13 | 4:37 | ||
27. | 0 | Röthel, Rainer | 2.M55 | 00:46:45 | 4:41 | ||
28. | 0 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 6.M50 | 00:46:52 | 4:41 | |
29. | 0 | Hübner, Torsten | VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen | 1.M35 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | |
30. | 0 | Christmann-Janzer, Janika | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W30 | 00:47:36 | 4:46 | |
31. | 0 | Klein, Klaus | 3.M55 | 00:47:37 | 4:46 | ||
32. | 0 | Riedel, Frank | 4.M40 | 00:47:54 | 4:47 | ||
33. | 0 | Schmitt, Jolina | TV Ludweiler | 1.WU18 | 00:48:08 | 4:49 | |
34. | 0 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
35. | 0 | Rogmann, Frank | Rogmann Ingenieure | 4.M55 | 00:48:22 | 4:50 | |
36. | 0 | Seitz, Simeon | TV Oberbexbach | 1.MU16 | 00:48:32 | 4:51 | |
37. | 0 | Emmer, Jörg | 5.M55 | 00:48:33 | 4:51 | ||
38. | 0 | Höh, Florian | Laufteam Pirmasens | 3.M35 | 00:48:36 | 4:52 | |
39. | 0 | Schumacher, Michalle | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU14 | 00:48:48 | 4:53 | |
40. | 0 | Keller, Jörg | TV Ottweiler | 7.M50 | 00:48:50 | 4:53 | |
41. | 0 | Schwindt, Patrick | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.M50 | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | |
42. | 0 | Wilking, Tim | TV Rodenbach | 5.M40 | 00:49:05 | 4:55 | |
43. | 0 | Kriesche, Jenny | Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V. | 2.W30 | 00:49:57 | 5:00 | |
44. | 0 | Grimm, Tina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 3.W30 | 00:49:57 | 5:00 | |
45. | 0 | Cuan Orozco, Nicolás | Paris 2016 F | 3.M20 | 00:50:40 | 5:04 | |
46. | 0 | Braun, Ralf | Team Eiscafe venezia Ramstein | 6.M55 | 00:50:49 | 5:05 | |
47. | 0 | Schmeißner, Ralph | 6.M40 | 00:50:50 | 5:05 | ||
48. | 0 | Gros, Lukas | JSG untere Blies | 2.MU18 | 00:52:48 | 5:17 | |
49. | 0 | Waldner, Christine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W45 | 00:53:11 | 5:19 | |
50. | 0 | Schreier, Martin | LA Team Saar | 1.M60 | 00:54:02 | 5:24 | |
51. | 0 | Leinenbach, Herbert | SV Habach | 2.M65 | 00:54:12 | 5:25 | |
52. | 0 | Menzel, Alexander | 7.M45 | 00:54:18 | 5:26 | ||
53. | 0 | Gottschling, Gerrit | outletics | 3.W45 | 00:54:18 | 5:26 | |
54. | 0 | Gimme, Christian | Team KIMERA | 4.M35 | 00:54:59 | 5:30 | |
55. | 0 | Schneider, Patrick | LF Breitenbach | 5.M35 | 00:55:27 | 5:33 | |
56. | 0 | Becker, Uwe | DAV Zweibrücken | 2.M60 | 00:55:47 | 5:35 | |
57. | 0 | Klein, Thomas | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 8.M45 | 00:56:01 | 5:36 | |
58. | 0 | Feis, Corinna | TV Ottweiler | 1.W20 | 00:56:11 | 5:37 | |
59. | 0 | Denirl, Cengil | 7.M40 | 00:56:35 | 5:40 | ||
60. | 0 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 9.M50 | 00:56:39 | 5:40 | |
61. | 0 | Zimmer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 1.W55 | 00:56:50 | 5:41 | |
62. | 0 | Lang, Walter | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M75 | 00:57:30 | 5:45 | |
63. | 0 | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 3.M65 | 00:58:26 | 5:51 | |
64. | 0 | Hoffmann, Werner | TV Homburg | 4.M65 | 00:58:42 | 5:52 | |
65. | 0 | Groß, Katja | Team Micky | 2.W20 | 00:59:08 | 5:55 | |
66. | 0 | Groß, Günter | Team Micky | 7.M55 | 00:59:09 | 5:55 | |
67. | 0 | Müller, Bea | LF Breitenbach | 2.W35 | 00:59:34 | 5:57 | |
68. | 0 | Janzer, Lydia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W30 | 01:01:28 | 6:09 | |
69. | 0 | König, Christian | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.M45 | 01:02:50 | 6:17 | |
70. | 0 | Müller, Sandra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W45 | 01:02:51 | 6:17 | |
71. | 0 | Bernhart, Jonas | 4.M20 | 01:02:57 | 6:18 | ||
72. | 0 | Becker, Sabine | LG Ohmbacher | 2.W55 | 01:03:14 | 6:19 | |
73. | 0 | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 01:03:22 | 6:20 | |
74. | 0 | Kopp, Silvia | 3.W55 | 01:03:34 | 6:21 | ||
75. | 0 | Kopp, Gerhard | Laufschule Saar-Pfalz | 3.M60 | 01:03:35 | 6:22 | |
76. | 0 | Nieder, Rudi | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.M75 | 01:04:36 | 6:28 | |
77. | 0 | Lorenz, Clara | 3.W20 | 01:06:27 | 6:39 | ||
78. | 0 | Klos, Günter | Lauffreunde TV Walpershofen | 8.M55 | 01:07:11 | 6:43 | |
79. | 0 | Jarolimewk, Marcus | 10.M50 | 01:07:11 | 6:43 | ||
80. | 0 | Acy, Franz Josef | TV Walpershofen | 3.M75 | 01:07:12 | 6:43 | |
81. | 0 | Gebauer, Rita | 1.W50 | 01:08:25 | 6:51 | ||
82. | 0 | Martöfer, Michael | 3.MU18 | 01:18:13 | 7:49 | ||
83. | 0 | Reinhardt, Sven | 4.MU18 | 01:18:17 | 7:50 | ||
84. | 0 | Schuh, Rolf | 4.M75 | 01:20:06 | 8:01 |