Selektion
15.Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Neuschwander, Florian | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M20 | 32:17 | 3:14 | |
2. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 33:25 | 3:21 | |
3. | Agsten, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 33:36 | 3:22 | |
4. | Riefer, Markus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.M35 | 33:59 | 3:24 | |
5. | Könnel, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M30 | 34:54 | 3:29 | |
6. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M40 | 34:56 | 3:30 | |
7. | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 34:59 | 3:30 | |
8. | Molter, Stefan | RSC St. Ingbert | 3.M40 | 35:23 | 3:32 | |
9. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M35 | 35:30 | 3:33 | |
10. | Meyer, Jens | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 35:42 | 3:34 | |
11. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 36:16 | 3:38 | |
12. | Improta, Salvatore | SV Saar 05 | 2.M20 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
13. | Bernardon, Ramon | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
14. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 36:30 | 3:39 | |
15. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 36:54 | 3:41 | |
16. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M30 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
17. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte | 5.M35 | 37:27 | 3:45 | |
18. | Busse, Michael | Festo-Running Team Rohrbac | 4.M20 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
19. | Weber, Frank | ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 37:36 | 3:46 | |
20. | Kerstin, Philippe | Tri-Team Ettlingen | 5.M20 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
21. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 2.M45 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
22. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
23. | Wiesemann, Florian | ohne Verein | 6.M20 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
24. | Lehmann, Bernd | Erbach | 6.M40 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
25. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | Wallerfangen | 3.M45 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
26. | Berg, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
27. | De Georgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 5.M45 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
28. | Schmidt, Tanja | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W35 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
29. | Maurer, Nick | ohne Verein | 7.M40 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
30. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
31. | Busch, Sabine | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
32. | Hennchen, Sonja | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 39:40 | 3:58 | |
33. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi Funrunners | 2.M50 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
34. | Günder, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M40 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
35. | Kegler, Carsten | ohne Verein | 6.M35 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
36. | Wüllenweber, Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M35 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
37. | Stauch, Martin | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 7.M20 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
38. | Jacob, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
39. | Stillemunkes, Stefan | ohne Verein | 9.M40 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
40. | Kranz, Andreas | LLG Landstuhl | 8.M20 | 40:16 | 4:02 | |
41. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS Tholey | 7.M45 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
42. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 8.M45 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
43. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 10.M40 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
44. | Rupp, John | ohne Verein | 11.M40 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
45. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
46. | Massing, Thomas | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 12.M40 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
47. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | Forbach | 13.M40 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
48. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
49. | De Georgi, Giuseppe | Kanu-Freunde Mettlach | 9.M45 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
50. | Engels, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
51. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 10.M45 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
52. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 4.M50 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
53. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 15.M40 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
54. | Klahm, Michael | Laufen-im-Saarland.de | 8.M35 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
55. | Corbisez, Patrick | Forbach | 16.M40 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
56. | Azzara, Patrick | Forbach | 9.M35 | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
57. | Liesfeld, Hellfried | LT WZB Spiesen-Elversberg | 17.M40 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
58. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 9.M20 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
59. | Meixner, Dieter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M60 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
60. | Kuhn, Thomas | Dahn | 5.M30 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
61. | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 18.M40 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
62. | Burkhard, Jörg | FriBi Funrunners | 19.M40 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
63. | Simon, Martin | ohne Verein | 20.M40 | 42:15 | 4:14 | |
64. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
65. | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 11.M45 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
66. | Reinking, Oliver | VT Zweibrücken | 21.M40 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
67. | Lauer, Volker | ohne Verein | 22.M40 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
68. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
69. | Auler, Claudia | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W30 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
70. | Metzger, Volker | Festo-Running Team Rohrbac | 23.M40 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
71. | Pelz, Stefan | FriBi Funrunners | 24.M40 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
72. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 10.M35 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
73. | Stone, Frank | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 12.M45 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
74. | Weyhreter, Martin | ohne Verein | 6.M50 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
75. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M45 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
76. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | ohne Verein | 3.M55 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
77. | Henrichs, Gerd | ohne Verein | 11.M35 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
78. | Urzi, Francesco | CAD Dudelange/Lux. | 4.M55 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
79. | Oberkircher, Markus | Kleinottweiler | 25.M40 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
80. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 26.M40 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
81. | Klein, Ralph | FriBi Funrunners | 27.M40 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
82. | Gietzen, Markus | Laufen-im-Saarland.de | 6.M30 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
83. | Knerr, Micha | SG Erbach | 10.M20 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
84. | Braun, Ralf | ohne Verein | 14.M45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
85. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG Rennsau Assweiler | 5.M55 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
86. | Renz, Oswald | St. Leon-Rot | 15.M45 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
87. | Schwandner, Rüdiger | TV Ottweiler | 28.M40 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
88. | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | LTF Mauschbach | 16.M45 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
89. | Meiser, Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 12.M35 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
90. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
91. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M60 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
92. | Jungbluth, Jens | FriBi Funrunners | 17.M45 | 44:49 | 4:29 | |
93. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 29.M40 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
94. | Wolf, Jürgen | VfL Borussia Mönchengladba | 30.M40 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
95. | Neumann, Alfred | Laufen-im-Saarland.de | 11.M20 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
96. | Schmolt, Michael | ohne Verein | 13.M35 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
97. | Risch, Uwe | FriBi Funrunners | 18.M45 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
98. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M65 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
99. | Baecker, Markus | ohne Verein | 7.M30 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
100. | Bauer, Gerhard | SSV Höheinöd | 19.M45 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
101. | Keller, Jörg | TuS 1860 Neunkirchen | 14.M35 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
102. | Schneider, Hanno | Karate Merchweiler | 20.M45 | 46:19 | 4:38 | |
103. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 15.M35 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
104. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
105. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
106. | Latz, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 31.M40 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
107. | Blum, Anne | LG Rüsselsheim | 1.W50 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
108. | Schmidt, Uwe | TuS 1860 Neunkirchen | 32.M40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
109. | Riemer, Peter | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M50 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
110. | Deutscher, Ruppert | ohne Verein | 33.M40 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
111. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 21.M45 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
112. | Müller, Christoph | Rodenhof | 22.M45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
113. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 7.M55 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
114. | Veith, Thomas | FriBi Funrunners | 34.M40 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
115. | Zenker, Fritz | VT Zweibrücken | 9.M50 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
116. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 8.M55 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
117. | Ney, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 35.M40 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
118. | Ruffing, Veronika | LG DJK Erbach | 1.W40 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
119. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W55 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
120. | Germeyer, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
121. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 23.M45 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
122. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 10.M50 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
123. | Speed, Tommy | C.A.R.T. | 24.M45 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
124. | Regitz, Dieter | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 36.M40 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
125. | Zothe, Sabine | LF TV Walpershofen | 2.W40 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
126. | Ahr, Frank | Lauterbach | 16.M35 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
127. | Eisenbeis, Gisbert | von-Null-auf 42 | 11.M50 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
128. | Kostel, Klaus | DJK St. Ingbert | 37.M40 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
129. | Jung, Stefan | Interflex | 17.M35 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
130. | Penzhofer, Friedrich | Festo-Running Team Rohrbac | 25.M45 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
131. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 38.M40 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
132. | Himbert, Armin | LF TV Walpershofen | 26.M45 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
133. | Werth, Polycarp | Sarreinsming | 12.M50 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
134. | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 39.M40 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
135. | Zumpf-Klein, Franziska | FriBi Funrunners | 1.W45 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
136. | Ernst, Simone | Fa. Ernst | 4.W30 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
137. | McLaren, Michael | ohne Verein | 12.M20 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
138. | Penzek, Erhard | LT WZB Spiesen-Elversberg | 27.M45 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
139. | Lilleike, Karola | ohne Verein | 5.W30 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
140. | Hahn, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
141. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 14.M50 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
142. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
143. | Kläse, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 3.W40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
144. | Berthon, Monique | Welschbach | 2.W45 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
145. | Truglio, Vincenzo | ohne Verein | 13.M20 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
146. | Kannengießer, Georg | ohne Verein | 18.M35 | 50:10 | 5:01 | |
147. | Alt, Franz Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 5.M60 | 50:16 | 5:02 | |
148. | Schautt, Marcus | ohne Verein | 19.M35 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
149. | Glessner, Thomas | FriBi Funrunners | 20.M35 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
150. | Trapp, Christine | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W40 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
151. | Schneider, Ralf | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 40.M40 | 50:58 | 5:06 | |
152. | Binkle, Nico | Team Lattrich | 14.M20 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
153. | Kaspar, Thomas | Laufgruppe Kohlpharma Merz | 21.M35 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
154. | Heidenmann, Silke | TuS 1860 Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
155. | Fox, Matthias | ohne Verein | 1.MJugB | 51:13 | 5:07 | |
156. | Kickert, Elmar | LF TV Walpershofen | 22.M35 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
157. | Krämer, Theo | ohne Verein | 15.M50 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
158. | Lattrich, Jörg | Team Lattrich | 23.M35 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
159. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 6.M60 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
160. | Müller, Michael | Fa. Ernst | 8.M30 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
161. | Morsch, Holm | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 41.M40 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
162. | Schneider, Elke | SC Illingen | 5.W40 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
163. | Schug, Thomas | KV Die Quierschder Wambe | 42.M40 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
164. | Müller, Marco | ohne Verein | 1.MSchüA | 52:12 | 5:13 | |
165. | Hoffmann, Ulrike | LSG Quierschied | 3.W35 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
166. | Schach, Petra | Dudweiler | 4.W35 | 52:14 | 5:13 | |
167. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M45 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
168. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
169. | Horst, Günther | Leipniz-Gymnasium St. Ingb | 3.M65 | 52:20 | 5:14 | |
170. | Fuchs, Petra | TV Merchweiler | 6.W40 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
171. | Harrell, William | Festo | 16.M50 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
172. | Konrad, Hermann | TV Merchweiler | 7.M60 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
173. | Busch, Barbara | Ski-Club Illingen | 3.W45 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
174. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M55 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
175. | Schirmer, Sven | ohne Verein | 24.M35 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
176. | Knott, Ryan | ohne Verein | 15.M20 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
177. | Del Favero, Giovanni | FriBi Funrunners | 8.M60 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
178. | Habermann, Uwe | TuS Steinbach | 29.M45 | 52:47 | 5:17 | |
179. | Buchheit, Christian | Bibo & Bäro Fitness 2005 | 9.M30 | 52:58 | 5:18 | |
180. | Ball, Nicole | TV Ottweiler | 6.W30 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
181. | Rammo, Markus | FriBi Funrunners | 30.M45 | 53:16 | 5:20 | |
182. | Kreutzer, Melanie | ohne Verein | 5.W35 | 53:16 | 5:20 | |
183. | Anthony, Patrick | ohne Verein | 10.M30 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
184. | Schneider, Lutz | Team Lattrich | 43.M40 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
185. | Wagner, Daniela | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W20 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
186. | Randazzo, Luigi | ohne Verein | 16.M20 | 54:20 | 5:26 | |
187. | Scheid, Michaela | LTF Mauschbach | 6.W35 | 54:32 | 5:27 | |
188. | Scheid, Dirk | LTF Mauschbach | 44.M40 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
189. | Fey, Ruth | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.W40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
190. | Basler, Andreas | von-Null-auf 42 | 25.M35 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
191. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M60 | 54:58 | 5:30 | |
192. | Eichhorn, Erhard | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.M50 | 55:05 | 5:31 | |
193. | Hermann, Lothar | TV Ottweiler | 10.M60 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
194. | Jäkel, Pia | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.W30 | 55:11 | 5:31 | |
195. | Mohns, Erwin | TV Ottweiler | 18.M50 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
196. | Müller, Daniel | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.M20 | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
197. | Rascopp, Alexander | ohne Verein | 11.M30 | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
198. | DeLorm,, Julia | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.WJugB | 56:37 | 5:40 | |
199. | DeLorm, Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 31.M45 | 56:38 | 5:40 | |
200. | Denig, Marika | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 8.W40 | 56:47 | 5:41 | |
201. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 10.M55 | 56:49 | 5:41 | |
202. | Graesser, Janine | ohne Verein | 3.W20 | 57:08 | 5:43 | |
203. | Fickinger, Karlheinz | LT WZB Spiesen-Elversberg | 32.M45 | 57:11 | 5:43 | |
204. | Scherer, Gabi | LF TV Walpershofen | 4.W45 | 57:46 | 5:47 | |
205. | Wüllenweber, Ria | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.W35 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
206. | Mohra, Agnes | LC Völklingen | 5.W45 | 58:13 | 5:49 | |
207. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo-Running Team Rohrbac | 26.M35 | 58:36 | 5:52 | |
208. | Mohra, Peter | LC Völklingen | 33.M45 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
209. | Scherer, Anissa | LF TV Walpershofen | 1.WSchiA | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
210. | Ewen, Achim | Team Lattrich | 45.M40 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
211. | Reiter, Roland | von-Null-auf 42 | 27.M35 | 59:52 | 5:59 | |
212. | Frank, Angelika | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W35 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
213. | Lauck, Sandra | Laufen-im-Saarland.de | 4.W20 | 1:00:07 | 6:01 | |
214. | Munz, Johannes | ohne Verein | 19.M50 | 1:00:16 | 6:02 | |
215. | Kany, Petra | FriBi Funrunners | 9.W40 | 1:01:18 | 6:08 | |
216. | Kohl, Daniela | St. Ingbert | 5.W20 | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | |
217. | Follschweiller, Andre | ohne Verein | 34.M45 | 1:02:36 | 6:16 | |
218. | Alt, Dieter | ohne Verein | 11.M55 | 1:02:37 | 6:16 | |
219. | Konrad, Ulla | TV Merchweiler | 2.W55 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
220. | Gross, Katja | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.WSchiB | 1:03:33 | 6:21 | |
221. | Fegert, Eric | LT WZB Spiesen-Elversberg | 46.M40 | 1:03:41 | 6:22 | |
222. | Hollender, Peter | ohne Verein | 20.M50 | 1:16:35 | 7:40 | |
223. | Eisenstein, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M30 | 1:16:44 | 7:40 |