Selektion
Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Tricoli, Epifanio | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 0:35:55 | 3:36 | |
2. | Weber, Frank | 1.M30 | 0:36:05 | 3:37 | ||
3. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 1.MJugA | 0:38:24 | 3:50 | |
4. | Lugenbiel, Patrick | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.M20 | 0:38:32 | 3:51 | |
5. | Chen, Jackie | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W40 | 0:39:13 | 3:55 | |
6. | Schuster, Tobias | TV Rodenbach | 2.MJugA | 0:39:29 | 3:57 | |
7. | Conradt, Michael | Triathlon Jägersburg | 2.M35 | 0:39:49 | 3:59 | |
8. | Lell, Julian | SV Schwarzenbach | 1.MJugB | 0:39:56 | 4:00 | |
9. | Lutter, Werner | SV Kirrberg | 1.M45 | 0:40:19 | 4:02 | |
10. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M35 | 0:40:28 | 4:03 | |
11. | Eisenbart, Friedbert | 2.M45 | 0:40:43 | 4:04 | ||
12. | Stenger, Roland | LC DJK Erbach | 1.M40 | 0:40:58 | 4:06 | |
13. | Müller, Peter | SV Beeden | 1.M50 | 0:40:58 | 4:06 | |
14. | Groh, Andreas | TV Bierbach | 2.M20 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | |
15. | Neumann, Norbert | Fitness mit Herz | 2.M40 | 0:41:15 | 4:08 | |
16. | Günther, Roman | SV Beeden | 4.M35 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
17. | Reinking, Oliver | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M40 | 0:41:21 | 4:08 | |
18. | Gerhardt, Dennis | 3.MJugA | 0:41:25 | 4:09 | ||
19. | Busch, Sabine | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 0:41:30 | 4:09 | |
20. | Thönnes, Dr.Walter | CJD Homburg | 2.M50 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
21. | Ziegler, Ingo-Paul | TV 06 Limbach | 4.M40 | 0:41:38 | 4:10 | |
22. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 5.M40 | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
23. | Dörr, Pacal | SV Schwarzenbach | 1.MSchiA | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
24. | Rogmann, Frank | SV Schwarzenbach | 6.M40 | 0:41:42 | 4:10 | |
25. | Bambach, Katja | LLG Landstuhl | 2.W30 | 0:41:46 | 4:11 | |
26. | Wachter, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M60 | 0:41:50 | 4:11 | |
27. | Gabriel, Kai | 3.M20 | 0:41:56 | 4:12 | ||
28. | Silomon, Malte | 7.M40 | 0:42:03 | 4:12 | ||
29. | Hippchen, Rainer | TV Bliesdahlheim | 1.M55 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
30. | Scholz, Martin | 8.M40 | 0:42:23 | 4:14 | ||
31. | Schnell, Markus | CJD Homburg | 9.M40 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
32. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllerthal | 3.M45 | 0:42:27 | 4:15 | |
33. | Höner, Franz | DJK St.Ingbert | 2.M30 | 0:42:37 | 4:16 | |
34. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 0:42:43 | 4:16 | |
35. | Braun, Ralf | 10.M40 | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | ||
36. | Magnie, Diana | 1.WSchiB | 0:42:47 | 4:17 | ||
37. | Schug, Claudia | 1.W35 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | ||
38. | Hüther, Christian | TV Bierbach | 4.M20 | 0:43:00 | 4:18 | |
39. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 3.M50 | 0:43:03 | 4:18 | ||
40. | Schieler, Manuel | SV Schwarzenbach | 2.MJugB | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
41. | Arend, Werner | Stadtwerke Homburg | 4.M50 | 0:43:32 | 4:21 | |
42. | Gable, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 11.M40 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
43. | Lembert, Hans | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 4.M45 | 0:43:56 | 4:24 | |
44. | Schneider, Jürgen | TriTeam Saar 05 | 12.M40 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
45. | Hasler, Dominik | 2.MSchiA | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | ||
46. | Braun, Jörg | TV 06 Limbach | 5.M35 | 0:44:01 | 4:24 | |
47. | Zenker, Fritz | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M50 | 0:44:04 | 4:24 | |
48. | Neff, Mike | SV Schwarzenbach | 3.MJugB | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
49. | Emrich, Gerhard | Lauftreff Erbach | 6.M50 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
50. | Dreher, Ursula | PSV Pirmasens | 1.W45 | 0:44:13 | 4:25 | |
51. | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M60 | 0:44:19 | 4:26 | |
52. | Elvert, Carsten | 5.M20 | 0:44:22 | 4:26 | ||
53. | Meng, Markus | LTF Köllerthal | 3.M30 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
54. | Dauer, Wolfgang | TV Assweiler | 2.M55 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
55. | Pirrung, Pacal | 6.M20 | 0:45:01 | 4:30 | ||
56. | Wilhelm, Cornell | BTTF Zweibrücken | 5.M45 | 0:45:07 | 4:31 | |
57. | Dackweiler, Thomas | SV Schwarzenbach | 4.MJugB | 0:45:40 | 4:34 | |
58. | Schuld, Egon-Kunibert | 7.M20 | 0:45:55 | 4:36 | ||
59. | Nowak, Thomas | 4.MJugA | 0:46:04 | 4:36 | ||
60. | Klein, Stefan | 5.MJugB | 0:46:08 | 4:37 | ||
61. | Groh, Matthias | TV Bierbach | 8.M20 | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | |
62. | Knöpflen, Tobias | Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer | 5.MJugA | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
63. | Müller, Klaus | 13.M40 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | ||
64. | Stolz, Dieter | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | 7.M50 | 0:47:50 | 4:47 | |
65. | Schlachter, Franz | 14.M40 | 0:47:50 | 4:47 | ||
66. | Spengler, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M50 | 0:47:55 | 4:48 | |
67. | Hain, Doris | TV Beeden | 2.W40 | 0:47:58 | 4:48 | |
68. | Kästner, Anja | 3.W30 | 0:48:01 | 4:48 | ||
69. | Ruffing, Veronika | LC DJK Erbach | 3.W40 | 0:48:06 | 4:49 | |
70. | Rogmann, Marc-Adrian | SV Schwarzenbach | 1.MSchüC | 0:48:24 | 4:50 | |
71. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 9.M50 | 0:48:36 | 4:52 | |
72. | Rodemer, Herbert | CJD Homburg | 6.M45 | 0:49:03 | 4:54 | |
73. | Weishaar, Silke | 4.W30 | 0:49:12 | 4:55 | ||
74. | Kalsch, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 15.M40 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | |
75. | Braun, Gerd | DJK Erbach | 10.M50 | 0:49:49 | 4:59 | |
76. | Holzer, Alfred | Fitness mit Herz | 11.M50 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | |
77. | Kister, Michel | 6.MJugA | 0:50:00 | 5:00 | ||
78. | Welter, Otto | PSV Pirmasens | 4.M60 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
79. | Simon-Stolz, Liselotte | DJK Bexbach | 1.W50 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | |
80. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 0:50:32 | 5:03 | |
81. | Bruck, Karl | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M50 | 0:50:42 | 5:04 | |
82. | Neumann, Florian | SV Schwarzenbach | 6.MJugB | 0:51:05 | 5:07 | |
83. | Meyer, Klaus | LLG Landstuhl | 13.M50 | 0:51:25 | 5:09 | |
84. | Stauch, Peter | VT Zweibrücken | 7.M45 | 0:52:38 | 5:16 | |
85. | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M65 | 0:53:53 | 5:23 | |
86. | Bach, Rainer | Fitness mit Herz | 16.M40 | 0:54:37 | 5:28 | |
87. | Wommer, Gerd | DJK Erbach | 3.M55 | 0:54:41 | 5:28 | |
88. | Höchle, Markus | 7.MJugB | 0:54:43 | 5:28 | ||
89. | Stempel, Christa | 2.W50 | 0:55:27 | 5:33 | ||
90. | Thönnes, David | CJD Homburg | 1.MSchüB | 0:55:39 | 5:34 | |
91. | Jann, Thomas | Stadtwerke Homburg | 8.M45 | 0:57:00 | 5:42 | |
92. | Hasler, Peter | 14.M50 | 0:57:03 | 5:42 | ||
93. | Pelvay, Max | SV Schwarzenbach | 8.MJugB | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | |
94. | Dielforter, Ilse | 1.W60 | 0:59:12 | 5:55 | ||
95. | Jagermann, Tobias | 7.MJugA | 0:59:29 | 5:57 | ||
96. | Lelle, Eva-Maria | 1.WJugA | 0:59:31 | 5:57 | ||
97. | Utzinger, Theo | TB Hermersberg | 1.M70 | 0:59:43 | 5:58 | |
98. | Schwinn, Gabriele | PSV Pirmasens | 3.W50 | 0:59:57 | 6:00 | |
99. | Christ, Sven | 9.MJugB | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | ||
100. | Marschall, Ingo | CJD Homburg | 9.M45 | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | |
101. | Stumpf, Eberhard | Stadtwerke Homburg | 10.M45 | 1:02:45 | 6:17 | |
102. | Rogmann, Carina | SV Schwarzenbach | 2.WJugB | 1:03:45 | 6:23 | |
103. | Schlapmann, Traute | PSV Pirmasens | 4.W50 | 1:05:49 | 6:35 | |
104. | Dejon, Klaus | 6.M35 | 1:05:52 | 6:35 |