Selektion
17. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schäfer, Raphael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 31:33,5 | 3:09 | |
2. | Augustin, Rainer | Tv Saarwellingen | 2.M30 | 35:25,7 | 3:33 | |
3. | Wüschner, Michael | Decathlon Neunkirchen | 3.M30 | 35:38,7 | 3:34 | |
4. | Jakob, Frederik | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU18 | 36:06,1 | 3:37 | |
5. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 36:29,6 | 3:39 | |
6. | Ricci, Ricardo | 2.M40 | 36:36,7 | 3:40 | ||
7. | Hilt, Sebastian | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 36:45,6 | 3:41 | |
8. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 37:45,7 | 3:47 | |
9. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M30 | 37:54,1 | 3:47 | |
10. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 37:54,8 | 3:47 | |
11. | Grüger, Joscha | 3.M20 | 38:01,7 | 3:48 | ||
12. | Bertrand, Benjamin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 38:03,4 | 3:48 | |
13. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M45 | 38:05,0 | 3:49 | |
14. | Lang, Tammo | LA Team Saar | 4.M20 | 38:26,5 | 3:51 | |
15. | Lüdeke, Tobias | Uni Saar Running Group | 5.M20 | 38:37,1 | 3:52 | |
16. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 38:53,9 | 3:53 | |
17. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 4.M40 | 39:08,4 | 3:55 | |
18. | Ziegler, Matthias | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M40 | 39:16,1 | 3:56 | |
19. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 6.M20 | 39:23,3 | 3:56 | |
20. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 39:33,0 | 3:57 | |
21. | Biehl, Mario | Tri-Team-SLS | 6.M40 | 39:42,9 | 3:58 | |
22. | Rodak, Olivier | 1.M35 | 39:50,5 | 3:59 | ||
23. | Eschenbrenner, Stephane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 7.M30 | 39:55,2 | 4:00 | |
24. | Dorvaux, Yannick | TRI Club Saint Avold | 1.MU14 | 39:56,7 | 4:00 | |
25. | Heck, Torsten | Tv Saarwellingen | 2.M45 | 39:58,9 | 4:00 | |
26. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M45 | 40:03,1 | 4:00 | |
27. | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 2.M35 | 40:15,1 | 4:02 | |
28. | VOLZ, ERWIN | PSV WENGEROHR | 1.M50 | 40:26,5 | 4:03 | |
29. | München, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 40:29,2 | 4:03 | |
30. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 40:30,6 | 4:03 | |
31. | Schwarz, Christian | TEAM Stadtschenke | 8.M30 | 40:31,6 | 4:03 | |
32. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 40:32,2 | 4:03 | |
33. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 7.M40 | 40:38,4 | 4:04 | |
34. | Jans, Raphael | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 40:42,1 | 4:04 | |
35. | Staab, Eric | Ottonville | 4.M35 | 40:44,0 | 4:04 | |
36. | Rülke, Christian | TH Eilbeck Hamburg | 8.M40 | 40:49,4 | 4:05 | |
37. | Rudolphi, Markus | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 9.M40 | 40:49,5 | 4:05 | |
38. | Gressung, Paul | Tv Saarwellingen | 9.M30 | 40:51,9 | 4:05 | |
39. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 40:59,6 | 4:06 | |
40. | Höning, Michael | TV 1879 Worms-Horchheim | 7.M20 | 41:00,7 | 4:06 | |
41. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 41:10,2 | 4:07 | |
42. | Mittermüller, Dominik | 10.M30 | 41:13,3 | 4:07 | ||
43. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M35 | 41:17,3 | 4:08 | |
44. | Kerschbaum, Max | Team Drecksäue | 8.M20 | 41:21,3 | 4:08 | |
45. | Brücker, Heike | Adidas Haco Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 41:27,2 | 4:09 | |
46. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.M55 | 41:29,9 | 4:09 | |
47. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 10.M40 | 41:33,6 | 4:09 | |
48. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M45 | 41:37,7 | 4:10 | |
49. | Simon, Martin | LA Team Saar | 3.M50 | 41:49,7 | 4:11 | |
50. | Pallier, Jens | LTF Hemmersdorf | 8.M45 | 41:57,9 | 4:12 | |
51. | Pudelko, Martin | Tv Saarwellingen | 11.M40 | 41:59,2 | 4:12 | |
52. | Leyendecker, Rainer | RSLC Holzkirchen | 4.M55 | 42:06,0 | 4:13 | |
53. | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 6.M35 | 42:07,5 | 4:13 | |
54. | Obermeier, Kurt | TSV Schönberg | 4.M50 | 42:10,6 | 4:13 | |
55. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 7.M35 | 42:13,8 | 4:13 | |
56. | Birk, Thorsten | Tv Saarwellingen | 8.M35 | 42:14,8 | 4:13 | |
57. | Gottwald, Daniel | LA Team Saar | 9.M20 | 42:22,2 | 4:14 | |
58. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M45 | 42:28,5 | 4:15 | |
59. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 42:32,2 | 4:15 | |
60. | Bloquet, Freddy | Tri Club St. Avold | 12.M40 | 42:35,6 | 4:16 | |
61. | Petit, Christian | Bike-Aid | 13.M40 | 42:36,0 | 4:16 | |
62. | Decker, Christoph | 9.M35 | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | ||
63. | Huch-Hallwachs, Philipp | Miteinander Der Generationen | 5.M55 | 42:41,0 | 4:16 | |
64. | Persch, Peter | LTF Mauschbach | 14.M40 | 42:43,1 | 4:16 | |
65. | Herrlein, Theresia | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 42:46,2 | 4:17 | |
66. | Toulmond, René | capa | 15.M40 | 42:55,7 | 4:18 | |
67. | wolke, frederic | 11.M30 | 43:00,8 | 4:18 | ||
68. | Schmidt, Andreas | Team schmidt-schneider | 10.M45 | 43:04,2 | 4:18 | |
69. | Simmen, Sebastian | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 12.M30 | 43:15,9 | 4:20 | |
70. | Körner, Dirk | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16.M40 | 43:23,9 | 4:20 | |
71. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 43:25,7 | 4:21 | |
72. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 17.M40 | 43:36,9 | 4:22 | |
73. | Ehl, Stephan | TRI Team SLS | 18.M40 | 43:43,0 | 4:22 | |
74. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M45 | 43:51,4 | 4:23 | |
75. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M55 | 43:51,8 | 4:23 | |
76. | Blatt, Andreas | 10.M20 | 43:54,2 | 4:23 | ||
77. | Ronning, Denis | Triathlon Club St. Avold | 13.M45 | 43:57,9 | 4:24 | |
78. | Paegel, Ralf | Wallerfangen | 14.M45 | 43:58,7 | 4:24 | |
79. | Blatt, Erwin | 7.M55 | 44:03,4 | 4:24 | ||
80. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 19.M40 | 44:05,3 | 4:25 | |
81. | Müller, Andreas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 10.M35 | 44:07,5 | 4:25 | |
82. | Welsch, Ulrich | Heusweiler | 20.M40 | 44:16,1 | 4:26 | |
83. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Russhütte | 21.M40 | 44:18,6 | 4:26 | |
84. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M20 | 44:31,6 | 4:27 | |
85. | Heinz, Sven | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 44:35,1 | 4:28 | |
86. | Maurer, Timo | 22.M40 | 44:38,0 | 4:28 | ||
87. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 6.M50 | 44:39,9 | 4:28 | |
88. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 44:42,2 | 4:28 | |
89. | Bauer, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 15.M45 | 44:44,2 | 4:28 | |
90. | Ludwig, Holger | TV Rehlingen | 23.M40 | 44:47,1 | 4:29 | |
91. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M40 | 44:47,5 | 4:29 | |
92. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 7.M50 | 44:48,6 | 4:29 | |
93. | Sosnovskis, Viktoras | Saarhölzbach | 8.M50 | 44:50,9 | 4:29 | |
94. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 44:52,3 | 4:29 | |
95. | Brailko, Bogdan | KARATE DOJO SAARLOUIS | 1.MU20 | 44:52,9 | 4:29 | |
96. | Braun, Marcel | Saarwellingen | 25.M40 | 44:55,6 | 4:30 | |
97. | Schiffer, Michael | 11.M35 | 44:56,5 | 4:30 | ||
98. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Fitte Hütte | 8.M55 | 44:58,4 | 4:30 | |
99. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M35 | 45:01,7 | 4:30 | |
100. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M20 | 45:02,8 | 4:30 | |
101. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 45:04,0 | 4:30 | |
102. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 16.M45 | 45:21,6 | 4:32 | |
103. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M30 | 45:25,6 | 4:33 | |
104. | Lehnert, Werner | Fitte Hütte | 17.M45 | 45:28,3 | 4:33 | |
105. | Reuter, Jürgen | 18.M45 | 45:33,1 | 4:33 | ||
106. | Müller, Sascha | DLRG Dillingen | 19.M45 | 45:33,6 | 4:33 | |
107. | Thiel, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 13.M35 | 45:34,2 | 4:33 | |
108. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M50 | 45:48,5 | 4:35 | |
109. | Münster, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M20 | 45:52,1 | 4:35 | |
110. | Gaasch, Thomas | 15.M30 | 45:54,4 | 4:35 | ||
111. | Kilhoffer, Geoffrey | 14.M20 | 45:58,0 | 4:36 | ||
112. | Weyrich, Reimund | 9.M55 | 45:58,6 | 4:36 | ||
113. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 20.M45 | 46:09,6 | 4:37 | |
114. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M50 | 46:10,1 | 4:37 | |
115. | Acar, Ferih | überherrn | 14.M35 | 46:12,9 | 4:37 | |
116. | Hüther, Franz | Niederbexbach | 3.M60 | 46:13,8 | 4:37 | |
117. | schmidt, ingobert | lc rehlingen | 11.M50 | 46:18,9 | 4:38 | |
118. | genuardi, daniel | 15.M35 | 46:19,3 | 4:38 | ||
119. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 46:20,3 | 4:38 | |
120. | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA - Neunkirchen | 2.W30 | 46:21,5 | 4:38 | |
121. | Theobald, Christian | TEAM Stadtschenke | 16.M30 | 46:23,0 | 4:38 | |
122. | Krämer, Caroline | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 3.W30 | 46:30,4 | 4:39 | |
123. | Peyo, Thomas | Central-Garage Dillingen | 26.M40 | 46:32,5 | 4:39 | |
124. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LC Warndt | 22.M45 | 46:32,5 | 4:39 | |
125. | Kruchten, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 46:41,0 | 4:40 | |
126. | Villeroy de Galhau, Raoul | Wallerfangen | 15.M20 | 46:41,8 | 4:40 | |
127. | Schmidt, Johannes | 16.M20 | 46:41,9 | 4:40 | ||
128. | Martin, Joshua | JFG St. Ingbert | 2.MU18 | 46:42,4 | 4:40 | |
129. | Schäfer, Thomas | 23.M45 | 46:42,7 | 4:40 | ||
130. | Stein, Udo | Biesttalrunners Wadgassen | 10.M55 | 46:43,5 | 4:40 | |
131. | Johannes, Carsten | 16.M35 | 46:44,4 | 4:40 | ||
132. | Schumacher, Hans-Bernd | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 11.M55 | 46:45,4 | 4:41 | |
133. | Kissenkoetter, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 17.M30 | 46:50,2 | 4:41 | |
134. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 46:56,0 | 4:42 | |
135. | Müller, Pascal | LT Ritterstrasse | 2.MU20 | 46:58,5 | 4:42 | |
136. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 27.M40 | 47:01,4 | 4:42 | |
137. | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M50 | 47:05,7 | 4:43 | |
138. | Heinz, Uwe | Wadgassen | 28.M40 | 47:10,3 | 4:43 | |
139. | Gocel, Dominique | Herny | 24.M45 | 47:13,6 | 4:43 | |
140. | Daub, Joachim | Fitte Hütte | 14.M50 | 47:13,7 | 4:43 | |
141. | Schwartz, Eckart | FC Liverpool | 29.M40 | 47:24,3 | 4:44 | |
142. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 47:25,6 | 4:45 | |
143. | Johann, Berd | TV Rehlingen | 16.M50 | 47:26,3 | 4:45 | |
144. | Kaufmann, Joachim | 25.M45 | 47:28,2 | 4:45 | ||
145. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 47:29,1 | 4:45 | |
146. | Köhler, Sabine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 47:30,8 | 4:45 | |
147. | Wenske, Hermann | Saarstahl Burbach | 17.M50 | 47:31,3 | 4:45 | |
148. | Oulerich, Peter | Püttlingen | 18.M50 | 47:35,2 | 4:46 | |
149. | Faber, Jörg | SLS | 19.M50 | 47:39,2 | 4:46 | |
150. | Bubel, Björn | 18.M30 | 47:43,9 | 4:46 | ||
151. | Heckmann, Jörg | Steinberg | 30.M40 | 47:44,2 | 4:46 | |
152. | Breyer, Frank | DIllingen | 26.M45 | 47:47,7 | 4:47 | |
153. | Olschok, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.M35 | 47:52,0 | 4:47 | |
154. | Francois, Daniel | Creutzwald | 27.M45 | 47:54,2 | 4:47 | |
155. | Kurz, Stefan | Abat AG Wadgassen | 20.M50 | 48:16,8 | 4:50 | |
156. | Roth, Benjamin | 19.M30 | 48:17,6 | 4:50 | ||
157. | Mele, Jessica | Daniel Rauland Personal Training | 1.W20 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
158. | Jacob, Joachim | TV Elm | 21.M50 | 48:26,6 | 4:51 | |
159. | Schneider, Christian | Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis | 28.M45 | 48:30,3 | 4:51 | |
160. | Altmayer, Rainer | 31.M40 | 48:34,5 | 4:51 | ||
161. | Jung, Jonas | 17.M20 | 48:35,1 | 4:52 | ||
162. | Rauland, Peter | Daniel Rauland | 5.M60 | 48:38,9 | 4:52 | |
163. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 48:40,6 | 4:52 | |
164. | Lallemand, Manfred | LC 72 Altenkessel | 6.M60 | 48:41,3 | 4:52 | |
165. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 48:41,8 | 4:52 | |
166. | Schulien, Jürgen | Fitte Hütte | 12.M55 | 48:44,9 | 4:52 | |
167. | Grauvogel, Christian | 1.M | 48:50,8 | 4:53 | ||
168. | Mager, Fabrice | France | 18.M35 | 48:51,8 | 4:53 | |
169. | Schedler, Simone | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 48:52,5 | 4:53 | |
170. | Knop, Cedric | TEAM Stadtschenke | 18.M20 | 48:52,9 | 4:53 | |
171. | DANNENHOFFER, FRANCK | 20.M30 | 49:03,2 | 4:54 | ||
172. | Ballon, Kevin | 19.M20 | 49:11,9 | 4:55 | ||
173. | Murdock, Alan | 22.M50 | 49:12,2 | 4:55 | ||
174. | Becker, Thorsten | Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis | 21.M30 | 49:17,4 | 4:56 | |
175. | Schömer, Heiko | Saarstahl Burbach | 32.M40 | 49:17,6 | 4:56 | |
176. | Keller, Swen | 19.M35 | 49:21,7 | 4:56 | ||
177. | Rink, Thomas | TEAM Stadtschenke | 22.M30 | 49:22,0 | 4:56 | |
178. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M60 | 49:25,2 | 4:57 | |
179. | Scherzinger, Patrick | 20.M35 | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | ||
180. | Di Stefano, Salvatore | Creutzwald | 23.M50 | 49:27,6 | 4:57 | |
181. | Thiel, Thomas | TV 1883 Bous | 24.M50 | 49:28,9 | 4:57 | |
182. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 13.M55 | 49:31,1 | 4:57 | |
183. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 29.M45 | 49:32,7 | 4:57 | |
184. | Gocel, Rejane | Herny | 3.W35 | 49:36,5 | 4:58 | |
185. | Villeroy de Gachau, Gregoire | Wallerfangen | 23.M30 | 49:42,2 | 4:58 | |
186. | Welsch, Anja | Heusweiler | 2.W45 | 49:48,7 | 4:59 | |
187. | Augustin, Joachim | Ueber Herrn | 30.M45 | 49:52,7 | 4:59 | |
188. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 49:54,3 | 4:59 | |
189. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 3.W40 | 49:57,8 | 5:00 | |
190. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald Kell | 2.M65 | 50:05,4 | 5:01 | |
191. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 25.M50 | 50:09,0 | 5:01 | |
192. | Haake, Markus | Lebach | 31.M45 | 50:12,7 | 5:01 | |
193. | Brossette, Markus | TEAM Stadtschenke | 21.M35 | 50:18,1 | 5:02 | |
194. | Adams, Harald | Fitte Hütte | 32.M45 | 50:21,0 | 5:02 | |
195. | Lotter, Gerhard | Fitte Hütte | 8.M60 | 50:22,5 | 5:02 | |
196. | Rupp, Felix | 20.M20 | 50:23,2 | 5:02 | ||
197. | Dibbern, Volker | 33.M40 | 50:23,2 | 5:02 | ||
198. | Forster, Andre | Saarstahl Burbach | 22.M35 | 50:26,3 | 5:03 | |
199. | Bultel, Valerie | TV Lebach | 2.W20 | 50:29,9 | 5:03 | |
200. | Wirbel, Ewald | Tv Saarwellingen | 15.M55 | 50:30,8 | 5:03 | |
201. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W60 | 50:32,9 | 5:03 | |
202. | Lahres, Hans-Peter | LT Lausitz | 9.M60 | 50:45,8 | 5:05 | |
203. | Thiel, Jürgen | Fahrzeugpflege Maas | 33.M45 | 50:48,0 | 5:05 | |
204. | genuardi, fabrice | 24.M30 | 50:48,8 | 5:05 | ||
205. | Villeroy, Dominik | Wallerfangen | 34.M45 | 50:51,1 | 5:05 | |
206. | Lutz, Roland | 25.M30 | 50:56,6 | 5:06 | ||
207. | Hackenberg, Daniel | TEAM Stadtschenke | 21.M20 | 51:00,1 | 5:06 | |
208. | Kirsch, Christian | TV Lebach | 35.M45 | 51:00,9 | 5:06 | |
209. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 2.W50 | 51:08,2 | 5:07 | |
210. | Wilkin, Jonathan | Triathlon Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 3.MU18 | 51:08,3 | 5:07 | |
211. | Zenner, Wolfgang | SLS-Steinrausch | 26.M50 | 51:11,4 | 5:07 | |
212. | Vogelgesang, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 16.M55 | 51:13,4 | 5:07 | |
213. | Zapp, Christian | 23.M35 | 51:15,1 | 5:08 | ||
214. | Rein, Jörg | 34.M40 | 51:15,4 | 5:08 | ||
215. | Heinz, Agnes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 51:38,0 | 5:10 | |
216. | Gill, Laurent | Falck | 36.M45 | 51:40,8 | 5:10 | |
217. | Heinz, Werner | Bundeswehr Saarlouis | 27.M50 | 51:41,1 | 5:10 | |
218. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 1.M70 | 51:42,8 | 5:10 | |
219. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 17.M55 | 51:44,4 | 5:10 | |
220. | Dibbern, Nadine | 4.W30 | 51:45,9 | 5:11 | ||
221. | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 35.M40 | 51:46,1 | 5:11 | |
222. | Barrois, Ralf | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 28.M50 | 52:05,3 | 5:13 | |
223. | Reis-Barrois, Gabi | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W50 | 52:05,7 | 5:13 | |
224. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 52:10,7 | 5:13 | |
225. | Galler, Bernhard | TSV Vilsbiburg | 29.M50 | 52:11,6 | 5:13 | |
226. | Ney, Annette | TV Lebach | 3.W45 | 52:14,7 | 5:13 | |
227. | Schwarz, Jörg | Berus | 30.M50 | 52:17,0 | 5:14 | |
228. | Koltes, Heike | Tri Sport Saarhochwald | 4.W45 | 52:20,3 | 5:14 | |
229. | Schmit, Pierrot | 18.M55 | 52:21,7 | 5:14 | ||
230. | Oulerich, Katie | Püttlingen | 5.W45 | 52:25,8 | 5:15 | |
231. | Bartsch, Andreas | TV Lebach | 36.M40 | 52:29,4 | 5:15 | |
232. | Schneider, Ralf | Püttlingen | 31.M50 | 52:29,6 | 5:15 | |
233. | Romano, Carmelo | Bisttal Runners | 37.M40 | 52:45,2 | 5:17 | |
234. | Kreuser, Dieter | 38.M40 | 52:47,9 | 5:17 | ||
235. | Wittmer, Kurt | DJK St. Ingbert | 19.M55 | 52:49,5 | 5:17 | |
236. | Quint, Julian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 22.M20 | 52:51,2 | 5:17 | |
237. | von Dem Broch, Roland | LTF Köllertal | 32.M50 | 52:53,7 | 5:17 | |
238. | Müller, Martin | 24.M35 | 52:55,0 | 5:18 | ||
239. | Neumeyer, Markus | 37.M45 | 53:03,5 | 5:18 | ||
240. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 3.M65 | 53:04,1 | 5:18 | |
241. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 53:07,7 | 5:19 | |
242. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 38.M45 | 53:08,1 | 5:19 | |
243. | Neumann, Petra | ttc Eppelborn | 6.W45 | 53:09,1 | 5:19 | |
244. | Bemer, Ane-Marie | Bou 20 NVilla | 4.W50 | 53:21,7 | 5:20 | |
245. | Augustin, Jörg | Saarstahl Burbach | 39.M40 | 53:32,0 | 5:21 | |
246. | Riga, Siegfried | Düren | 10.M60 | 53:38,2 | 5:22 | |
247. | Dorvaux, Patrick | Tri Club St. Avold | 40.M40 | 53:38,2 | 5:22 | |
248. | Rödel, Alexander | 39.M45 | 53:44,0 | 5:22 | ||
249. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 53:48,8 | 5:23 | |
250. | Weber, Hannah | TEAM Stadtschenke | 5.W30 | 53:53,4 | 5:23 | |
251. | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal Runners | 20.M55 | 53:54,9 | 5:23 | |
252. | Zimmer, Rosemarie | Bisttal Runners | 5.W50 | 53:59,2 | 5:24 | |
253. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 21.M55 | 53:59,3 | 5:24 | |
254. | Meixner, Dieter | 1 FC Keiserslautern | 4.M65 | 54:09,1 | 5:25 | |
255. | Schneider, Artur | 23.M20 | 54:10,5 | 5:25 | ||
256. | Kammer, Claus | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 41.M40 | 54:12,4 | 5:25 | |
257. | Turri, Jean Pierre | Creutzwald | 33.M50 | 54:16,8 | 5:26 | |
258. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 40.M45 | 54:18,8 | 5:26 | |
259. | Grissmer, Manfred | ttc Eppelborn | 3.M70 | 54:23,8 | 5:26 | |
260. | Hauck, Tobias | 25.M35 | 54:24,7 | 5:26 | ||
261. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal Runners | 42.M40 | 54:27,7 | 5:27 | |
262. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 54:32,5 | 5:27 | |
263. | Holletschek, Silvia | TV Losheim | 5.W35 | 54:36,1 | 5:28 | |
264. | Immich, Sven | 26.M35 | 54:46,4 | 5:29 | ||
265. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 41.M45 | 55:05,2 | 5:31 | |
266. | Zenner, Fritz | Einöd | 11.M60 | 55:07,0 | 5:31 | |
267. | Mehrmann, Melvia | Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 55:08,0 | 5:31 | |
268. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M40 | 55:08,4 | 5:31 | |
269. | Wagner, Bettina | Bisttal Runners | 6.W35 | 55:15,5 | 5:32 | |
270. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 4.W40 | 55:22,7 | 5:32 | |
271. | KIssel, Tanja | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W40 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | |
272. | Spiess, Uwe | LC Rehlingen | 34.M50 | 55:26,6 | 5:33 | |
273. | Schumann, Dieter | gabb runners | 22.M55 | 55:26,8 | 5:33 | |
274. | Malinowski, Mateusz | Saarbrücken | 24.M20 | 55:27,6 | 5:33 | |
275. | Rullang, Stefan | 25.M20 | 55:30,8 | 5:33 | ||
276. | Knabe, Andreas | 35.M50 | 55:41,9 | 5:34 | ||
277. | Ven Boch, Oliver | Linslerhof | 42.M45 | 55:50,7 | 5:35 | |
278. | genuardi, federico | 26.M20 | 56:06,4 | 5:37 | ||
279. | Backes, Laura | TEAM Stadtschenke | 5.W20 | 56:09,6 | 5:37 | |
280. | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 7.W45 | 56:12,2 | 5:37 | |
281. | Göbel, Lothan | LTF Köllertal | 43.M45 | 56:13,1 | 5:37 | |
282. | Schröder, Wolfgang | Dillingen | 44.M40 | 56:18,5 | 5:38 | |
283. | Schröder, Sandra | Dillingen | 6.W40 | 56:18,8 | 5:38 | |
284. | Thiel, Alexander | TV Rehlingen | 45.M40 | 56:22,2 | 5:38 | |
285. | Murdock, Elke | 8.W45 | 56:28,4 | 5:39 | ||
286. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M70 | 56:31,6 | 5:39 | |
287. | gergen, anna | 6.W20 | 56:48,6 | 5:41 | ||
288. | Grauvogel, Andre | 44.M45 | 56:59,1 | 5:42 | ||
289. | Baumgarten, Reiner | 36.M50 | 57:08,3 | 5:43 | ||
290. | Heuer, Annette | 6.W30 | 57:11,0 | 5:43 | ||
291. | Kloß, Susanne | 7.W30 | 57:11,0 | 5:43 | ||
292. | Köhl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 45.M45 | 57:15,6 | 5:44 | |
293. | Huttin, Jean Claude | Rando Club Creutzwald | 6.M70 | 57:20,6 | 5:44 | |
294. | Roth, Christian | 27.M35 | 57:32,9 | 5:45 | ||
295. | Heil, Frank | TV 03 Kirkel | 46.M45 | 57:50,2 | 5:47 | |
296. | Bretschneider, Frank | 37.M50 | 58:16,0 | 5:50 | ||
297. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 58:17,1 | 5:50 | |
298. | Paul, Yvonne | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 58:17,1 | 5:50 | |
299. | Reiche, Ruth | 6.W50 | 58:24,1 | 5:50 | ||
300. | Dettweiler, Thomas | KV St. Ingbert | 47.M45 | 58:36,6 | 5:52 | |
301. | Peifer, Uli | Wadgassen | 28.M35 | 58:41,5 | 5:52 | |
302. | Feibel, Michael | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 27.M20 | 58:43,5 | 5:52 | |
303. | Hoffmann, Pascal | TuS Wallerfangen | 26.M30 | 58:55,0 | 5:54 | |
304. | Schwericke, Michael | Laufpark Stechlin e.V | 28.M20 | 59:01,2 | 5:54 | |
305. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 46.M40 | 59:05,3 | 5:55 | |
306. | Kopmeier, Michaela | 9.W30 | 59:20,5 | 5:56 | ||
307. | Pallier, Michael | Ittersdorf | 29.M35 | 59:25,0 | 5:57 | |
308. | Villeroy, Jean | Wallerfangen | 4.MU18 | 59:25,7 | 5:57 | |
309. | Kroell, Sebastian | Wallerfangen | 5.MU18 | 59:29,4 | 5:57 | |
310. | Muthreich, Ralph | Saarlouis | 29.M20 | 59:39,0 | 5:58 | |
311. | Theobald, Sabrina | 7.W20 | 59:59,5 | 6:00 | ||
312. | Trenz, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 8.W20 | 1:00:00,4 | 6:00 | |
313. | Koch, Selina | Maibach | 1.WU20 | 1:00:02,1 | 6:00 | |
314. | Koch, Markus | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 48.M45 | 1:00:02,9 | 6:00 | |
315. | Fend, Karsten | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 47.M40 | 1:00:03,8 | 6:00 | |
316. | Grenner, Nadine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W30 | 1:00:04,5 | 6:00 | |
317. | Klingner, Frank | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 38.M50 | 1:00:30,2 | 6:03 | |
318. | Hoen, Pia | 7.W50 | 1:00:34,5 | 6:03 | ||
319. | Schirra, Kirstin | 7.W40 | 1:00:39,2 | 6:04 | ||
320. | Hessel, Marc | 30.M20 | 1:01:07,9 | 6:07 | ||
321. | Baron, Kira | 9.W20 | 1:01:16,9 | 6:08 | ||
322. | Lallemand, Claudia | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.W20 | 1:01:17,7 | 6:08 | |
323. | Schleicher, Nicole | CEB Lauftreff | 8.W40 | 1:01:23,8 | 6:08 | |
324. | Kolling, Marc | 31.M20 | 1:01:31,4 | 6:09 | ||
325. | Turner-Hartz, Christine | Tennisclub 1979 Fraulautern | 8.W50 | 1:01:42,9 | 6:10 | |
326. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 2.W60 | 1:01:43,0 | 6:10 | |
327. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG | 11.W30 | 1:02:00,6 | 6:12 | |
328. | Bartruff, Philipp | 32.M20 | 1:02:02,9 | 6:12 | ||
329. | Eisenbarth, Dietmar | 39.M50 | 1:02:04,3 | 6:12 | ||
330. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M75 | 1:02:06,3 | 6:13 | |
331. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M55 | 1:02:20,2 | 6:14 | |
332. | Riedel, Monika | Schwalbach | 9.W50 | 1:02:23,3 | 6:14 | |
333. | Fiorilli, Sabrina | Merchweiler | 12.W30 | 1:02:41,6 | 6:16 | |
334. | thinnes, julius | 33.M20 | 1:02:46,4 | 6:17 | ||
335. | Junk, Juergen | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 40.M50 | 1:03:12,1 | 6:19 | |
336. | Villeroy de Galhau, Hortense | Wallerfangen | 11.W20 | 1:03:28,3 | 6:21 | |
337. | Villeroy de Gachau, Francois | Wallerfangen | 41.M50 | 1:03:28,4 | 6:21 | |
338. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 9.W40 | 1:04:04,7 | 6:24 | |
339. | Fischer, Kerstin | AC Diefflen | 13.W30 | 1:04:30,5 | 6:27 | |
340. | Wilhelm, Anne-Katrin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 12.W20 | 1:04:39,7 | 6:28 | |
341. | Wagner, Edith | 7.W35 | 1:05:42,4 | 6:34 | ||
342. | meyers, anne | 14.W30 | 1:06:13,0 | 6:37 | ||
343. | Schmitt, Susanne | TV 1900 Hüttigweiler | 9.W45 | 1:06:36,1 | 6:40 | |
344. | Thirion, Michele | St. Ingbert | 15.W30 | 1:06:46,8 | 6:41 | |
345. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 30.M35 | 1:07:09,0 | 6:43 | |
346. | Maus, Beatrice | Konfeld | 13.W20 | 1:07:19,8 | 6:44 | |
347. | Schwartz, Ramona | Eidenborn Lebach | 16.W30 | 1:07:33,9 | 6:45 | |
348. | Faraci, Julia | St. Ingbert | 14.W20 | 1:08:00,0 | 6:48 | |
349. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 5.M65 | 1:10:19,5 | 7:02 | |
350. | von Boch, Dina | Linslerhof | 10.W40 | 1:11:07,3 | 7:07 | |
351. | Zakrzewska, Paulina | 8.W35 | 1:11:59,6 | 7:12 | ||
352. | Wilhelm, Claudia | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 10.W45 | 1:12:04,4 | 7:12 | |
353. | Molie, Blandine | Ancerville | 10.W50 | 1:13:12,9 | 7:19 | |
354. | Strasser, Hans-Werner | Tri-Team-SLS | 3.M75 | 1:16:47,1 | 7:41 | |
355. | Meyer, Ursula | TV Wehrden | 1.W70 | 1:17:03,1 | 7:42 | |
356. | Meyer, Rainer | TV Wehrden | 7.M70 | 1:17:03,8 | 7:42 | |
357. | Decker, Christine | 17.W30 | 1:26:18,8 | 8:38 | ||
358. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W75 | 1:40:25,7 | 10:03 |