Selektion
4. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller Rainer | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M20 | 30:56,0 | 3:06 | |
2. | Grosse Steffen | Lc Breisgau | 2.M20 | 31:31,5 | 3:09 | |
3. | Hahn Frank | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 31:51,3 | 3:11 | |
4. | Seiler Peter | Tv Niederwürzbach | 1.M30 | 32:45,5 | 3:17 | |
5. | Burkhardt Dieter | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M30 | 32:45,5 | 3:17 | |
6. | Reimer Gerald | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 33:03,5 | 3:18 | |
7. | Zapp Klaus-Peter | Ltf Marpingen | 4.M30 | 33:32,3 | 3:21 | |
8. | Bouchentouf Nourdin | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 33:47,4 | 3:23 | |
9. | John Bernd | Tv Niederwürzbach | 5.M20 | 33:50,0 | 3:23 | |
10. | Gross Dirk | Tri Team Köllerbach | 1.MJugA | 34:08,0 | 3:25 | |
11. | Braun Franz-Josef | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M30 | 34:13,0 | 3:25 | |
12. | Ott Franz-Josef | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 6.M20 | 34:17,2 | 3:26 | |
13. | Becker-Wirbel Volker | Ltf Marpingen | 6.M30 | 34:26,7 | 3:27 | |
14. | Endrulat Bastian | Tg Konz | 7.M30 | 34:28,3 | 3:27 | |
15. | Jakob Jörg | Tv Auersmacher | 7.M20 | 34:41,8 | 3:28 | |
16. | Hissler Christian | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 8.M20 | 34:52,2 | 3:29 | |
17. | Horras Dietmar | Fc Mauschbach | 9.M20 | 34:53,6 | 3:29 | |
18. | Mattusch Pierre | Vfa Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 34:56,1 | 3:30 | |
19. | Alles Werner | Lf Sotzweiler | 8.M30 | 35:27,7 | 3:33 | |
20. | Feller Franz | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M50 | 35:29,3 | 3:33 | |
21. | Trampert Uwe | Lc Schmelz | 10.M20 | 35:30,0 | 3:33 | |
22. | Müller Christian | Tv Losheim | 2.MJugA | 35:31,0 | 3:33 | |
23. | Barrois Klaus | Lsg Quierschied | 2.M40 | 35:31,8 | 3:33 | |
24. | Kunze Rolf | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M40 | 35:33,3 | 3:33 | |
25. | Loris Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M30 | 35:35,0 | 3:34 | |
26. | Gehlen Ady | Spiridon Luxembourg | 10.M30 | 35:36,0 | 3:34 | |
27. | Blum Ernst-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 11.M30 | 35:40,4 | 3:34 | |
28. | Günther Karl-Heinz | Ltf Köllertal | 12.M30 | 35:42,1 | 3:34 | |
29. | Schulde Dominik | Tri-Team-Saar 05 | 11.M20 | 35:43,5 | 3:34 | |
30. | Wegenkittl Otmar | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 13.M30 | 35:44,3 | 3:34 | |
31. | Nietsche Peter | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 14.M30 | 35:50,9 | 3:35 | |
32. | Dörr Alois | Saarw.-Reisbach | 4.M40 | 35:51,8 | 3:35 | |
33. | Adt Werner | Lsg-Sulzbachtal | 15.M30 | 35:54,3 | 3:35 | |
34. | Feller Stefan | Ltf Marpingen | 12.M20 | 36:07,4 | 3:37 | |
35. | Balzert Klaus | Ltv Köllertal | 13.M20 | 36:09,1 | 3:37 | |
36. | Vogtland Fritz | Lsg Quierschied | 2.M50 | 36:14,8 | 3:37 | |
37. | Cavelius Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 16.M30 | 36:16,4 | 3:38 | |
38. | Treitz Ferdi | Tc Weiskirchen | 17.M30 | 36:18,1 | 3:38 | |
39. | Hewel Stefan | Tg Konz | 14.M20 | 36:19,6 | 3:38 | |
40. | Mangrich Andreas | Tg Konz | 15.M20 | 36:24,9 | 3:38 | |
41. | Feller Robert | Ltf Marpingen | 18.M30 | 36:35,8 | 3:40 | |
42. | Mohr Werner | Tv Beaumarais | 16.M20 | 36:37,0 | 3:40 | |
43. | Damrat Gerhard | Lebach-Steinbach | 5.M40 | 36:40,1 | 3:40 | |
44. | Klein Alfred | Llt Limbach | 19.M30 | 36:40,9 | 3:40 | |
45. | Jungfer Achim | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 17.M20 | 36:42,1 | 3:40 | |
46. | Kunz Jochen | Lag Saarbrücken | 3.MJugA | 36:42,6 | 3:40 | |
47. | Hubig Elmar | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 18.M20 | 36:43,3 | 3:40 | |
48. | Mangrich Udo | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 20.M30 | 36:44,4 | 3:40 | |
49. | Braun Stephan | Tv Auersmacher | 1.MJugB | 36:46,6 | 3:41 | |
50. | Putz Martin | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 21.M30 | 36:47,6 | 3:41 | |
51. | Kiefer Franz | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 22.M30 | 36:48,2 | 3:41 | |
52. | Schuhmacher Christian | Tv Schwalbach | 23.M30 | 36:48,8 | 3:41 | |
53. | Diehl Martina | Djk Erbach | 1.WJugB | 36:49,2 | 3:41 | |
54. | Schorr Stefan | Lsg Quierschied | 19.M20 | 36:51,7 | 3:41 | |
55. | Mertes Hubert | Mitlosheim | 6.M40 | 36:52,6 | 3:41 | |
56. | Schohl Arno | Fc Mauschbach | 24.M30 | 36:56,4 | 3:42 | |
57. | Fuchs Michael | Sv Saar 05 | 7.M40 | 36:57,6 | 3:42 | |
58. | Prümm Erich | T.C. Weiskirchen | 25.M30 | 37:00,9 | 3:42 | |
59. | Scholtes Jos | R.R. Echternach | 8.M40 | 37:03,2 | 3:42 | |
60. | Kuhn Gerhard | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 20.M20 | 37:08,4 | 3:43 | |
61. | Latz Herbert | Lsg Saarbr-Sulzbachtal | 9.M40 | 37:10,3 | 3:43 | |
62. | Röder Franz | Tri Team Saar 05 | 21.M20 | 37:18,1 | 3:44 | |
63. | Dörr Frank | Ltf Köllertal | 22.M20 | 37:32,0 | 3:45 | |
64. | Pink Werner | Lt Ritterstrasse | 10.M40 | 37:36,7 | 3:46 | |
65. | Selzer Gerhard | Lc Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 37:45,9 | 3:47 | |
66. | Bach Volkhard | Ltf Marpingen | 26.M30 | 37:47,8 | 3:47 | |
67. | Thome Stefan | Lc Schmelz | 27.M30 | 37:49,3 | 3:47 | |
68. | Stutz Thomas | Tv St.Wendel | 28.M30 | 37:54,3 | 3:47 | |
69. | Schmidt Klaus-Peter | Lsg Quierschied | 29.M30 | 37:55,2 | 3:48 | |
70. | Schutz Camille | Schifflange | 12.M40 | 37:59,1 | 3:48 | |
71. | Braun Gerhard | Ltf-Tri-Winterbach | 30.M30 | 38:03,1 | 3:48 | |
72. | Dernbecher Kurt | Ltf Köllertal | 13.M40 | 38:07,5 | 3:49 | |
73. | Feil Serge | C.A. Dudelange | 23.M20 | 38:11,0 | 3:49 | |
74. | Goese Walter | Tv Düppenweiler | 31.M30 | 38:12,2 | 3:49 | |
75. | Benna Harald | Lf Tv Hermeskeil | 14.M40 | 38:13,0 | 3:49 | |
76. | Boecker Andreas | Tri Sport Saar Hochwal | 24.M20 | 38:13,7 | 3:49 | |
77. | Daeges Alexander | Tv Losheim | 2.MJugB | 38:14,3 | 3:49 | |
78. | Buchhold Frank | Tv Auersmacher | 32.M30 | 38:16,5 | 3:50 | |
79. | Zahler Franz-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 33.M30 | 38:17,5 | 3:50 | |
80. | Müller Patrick | Tri Team Köllerbach | 3.MJugB | 38:18,2 | 3:50 | |
81. | Barron Jean-Marc | Tv Auersmacher | 34.M30 | 38:18,9 | 3:50 | |
82. | Büsche Patrick | Lv St. Ingbert | 25.M20 | 38:22,7 | 3:50 | |
83. | Philippi Remigius | Ltf Köllertal | 35.M30 | 38:27,6 | 3:51 | |
84. | Elz Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 26.M20 | 38:31,3 | 3:51 | |
85. | Müller Johannes | Tv Dillingen | 27.M20 | 38:32,8 | 3:51 | |
86. | Meier Matthias | Rimlingen | 36.M30 | 38:34,8 | 3:51 | |
87. | Harth Helmut | Tv Losheim | 37.M30 | 38:35,8 | 3:52 | |
88. | Müller Uwe | Ltf Marpingen | 28.M20 | 38:36,4 | 3:52 | |
89. | Braun Volker | Lsg Quierschied | 29.M20 | 38:39,0 | 3:52 | |
90. | Blank Werner | Lt Ritterstrasse | 15.M40 | 38:40,8 | 3:52 | |
91. | Kiefer Udo | Djk St. Ingbert | 38.M30 | 38:45,6 | 3:53 | |
92. | Breyer Franz-Josef | Tv Losheim | 16.M40 | 38:48,1 | 3:53 | |
93. | Gessner Klaus | Ltf Urexweiler | 39.M30 | 38:48,9 | 3:53 | |
94. | Staub Andreas | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 40.M30 | 38:49,6 | 3:53 | |
95. | Thielen Reinhold | Tc Weiskirchen | 17.M40 | 38:50,8 | 3:53 | |
96. | Schiffmann Stefan | Attacke Rangers Beckin | 30.M20 | 38:56,3 | 3:54 | |
97. | Lang Jakob | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M50 | 38:58,4 | 3:54 | |
98. | Hoffmann Jürgen | Lc Schmelz | 41.M30 | 39:00,4 | 3:54 | |
99. | Krupa Michael | Ltf Köllertal | 42.M30 | 39:01,8 | 3:54 | |
100. | Schuhn Peter | Lc Rehlingen | 43.M30 | 39:09,6 | 3:55 | |
101. | Mossmann Peter | Karate Zerf | 31.M20 | 39:18,1 | 3:56 | |
102. | Sahner Heinz | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 44.M30 | 39:18,6 | 3:56 | |
103. | Braun Bernd | Klarenthal | 45.M30 | 39:19,0 | 3:56 | |
104. | Wingenfeld Michael | Tri-Team-Altenstadt | 46.M30 | 39:20,1 | 3:56 | |
105. | Glock Erich | Sg St. Nikolaus | 18.M40 | 39:23,2 | 3:56 | |
106. | Mayenborn Gilbert | Lsg Saarlouis | 47.M30 | 39:31,6 | 3:57 | |
107. | Eck Werner | Tg Konz | 19.M40 | 39:34,2 | 3:57 | |
108. | Klinkner Alois | Ltf Marpingen | 20.M40 | 39:37,1 | 3:58 | |
109. | Kohler Jörg | Ltf Marpingen | 32.M20 | 39:37,9 | 3:58 | |
110. | Calcagno Gaetano | Lsg Saarbr.Sulzbachtal | 21.M40 | 39:38,9 | 3:58 | |
111. | Horsch Guido | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 48.M30 | 39:40,1 | 3:58 | |
112. | Richter Bernd | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw.D | 33.M20 | 39:43,9 | 3:58 | |
113. | Bouchentouf Tayeb | Lsg Saarlouis | 22.M40 | 39:45,3 | 3:59 | |
114. | Bier Werner | Fc Züsch-Neuhütten | 23.M40 | 39:47,5 | 3:59 | |
115. | Dupont Dietmar | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 34.M20 | 39:49,7 | 3:59 | |
116. | Breit Edgar | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 35.M20 | 39:50,2 | 3:59 | |
117. | Scherer Claudia | Ltf Köllertal | 1.W20 | 39:51,0 | 3:59 | |
118. | Trenz Michael | Lt Ritterstrasse | 49.M30 | 39:51,8 | 3:59 | |
119. | Bärens Wodroff | Tv Beaumarais | 50.M30 | 39:52,7 | 3:59 | |
120. | Apel Heinz | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 4.M50 | 39:53,4 | 3:59 | |
121. | Licht Gerhard | Ltf Marpingen | 24.M40 | 39:54,4 | 3:59 | |
122. | Detemple Klaus | Tv Ludweiler | 25.M40 | 39:55,8 | 4:00 | |
123. | Wagner Rene | Rr Echternach | 1.M60 | 40:06,5 | 4:01 | |
124. | Eisermann Marc | Beaumarais | 36.M20 | 40:12,0 | 4:01 | |
125. | Maleschka Martin | Lt Ritterstrasse | 37.M20 | 40:13,6 | 4:01 | |
126. | Kirsch Albert | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M50 | 40:15,2 | 4:02 | |
127. | Klein Edmund | Lt Selbach | 2.M60 | 40:16,0 | 4:02 | |
128. | Eiden Gerhard | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 51.M30 | 40:16,6 | 4:02 | |
129. | Brocker Joachim | Lsg Quierschied | 52.M30 | 40:19,7 | 4:02 | |
130. | Kühner Hugo | Tc Weiskirchen | 26.M40 | 40:21,6 | 4:02 | |
131. | Schäfer Richard | Ltf Köllertal | 6.M50 | 40:23,1 | 4:02 | |
132. | Behr Paul | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 53.M30 | 40:24,3 | 4:02 | |
133. | Arnold Bernd | Tv Lebach | 27.M40 | 40:31,5 | 4:03 | |
134. | Maurer Werner | Calmesweiler | 38.M20 | 40:36,2 | 4:04 | |
135. | Weber Gerhard | Bc 77 Rohrbach | 39.M20 | 40:38,1 | 4:04 | |
136. | Fogiel Franz | Saarlouis | 28.M40 | 40:38,8 | 4:04 | |
137. | Walter Andreas | überherrn | 40.M20 | 40:39,7 | 4:04 | |
138. | Becker Ralph | Tg Konz | 54.M30 | 40:40,5 | 4:04 | |
139. | Ahlborn Alwin | Tri Sport Saar Hochw. | 41.M20 | 40:41,0 | 4:04 | |
140. | Mohr Raimund | Tv Beaumarais | 3.M60 | 40:41,9 | 4:04 | |
141. | Benedix Wolfgang | Tv Beaumarais | 55.M30 | 40:42,9 | 4:04 | |
142. | Fritzen Bernd | Lsg Saarlouis | 56.M30 | 40:44,1 | 4:04 | |
143. | Dupont Firmin | Road Runners Echternac | 7.M50 | 40:47,8 | 4:05 | |
144. | Riga Thomas | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 4.MJugA | 40:53,0 | 4:05 | |
145. | Wittrock Harald | Tg Konz | 57.M30 | 40:56,6 | 4:06 | |
146. | Kerber Norbert | Rsf Mondorf | 58.M30 | 40:57,6 | 4:06 | |
147. | Schäfer Wolfgang | Lt Ritterstrasse | 59.M30 | 41:08,0 | 4:07 | |
148. | Steines Edgar | Lf Tv Hermeskeil | 60.M30 | 41:09,6 | 4:07 | |
149. | Rommelfangen Werner | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 61.M30 | 41:13,7 | 4:07 | |
150. | Klein Albert | Lsc Düppenweiler | 42.M20 | 41:15,3 | 4:08 | |
151. | Finkler Ernst | Lt Selbach | 29.M40 | 41:17,6 | 4:08 | |
152. | Kläs Willi | Lt Ritterstrasse | 62.M30 | 41:18,2 | 4:08 | |
153. | Hartmann Manfred | Tv Ludweiler | 8.M50 | 41:19,4 | 4:08 | |
154. | Bauch Günter | Tus Ensdorf | 9.M50 | 41:21,1 | 4:08 | |
155. | Reinert Herbert | Ltf Köllertal | 30.M40 | 41:24,7 | 4:08 | |
156. | Zick Patrik | Ltf Köllertal | 63.M30 | 41:25,7 | 4:09 | |
157. | Holbach Helmut | Tlh Hüttersdorf | 64.M30 | 41:26,5 | 4:09 | |
158. | Schweitzer Hans-Marti | Lsg Quierschied | 65.M30 | 41:28,7 | 4:09 | |
159. | Kirf Jörg | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 43.M20 | 41:41,5 | 4:10 | |
160. | Müller Gisbert | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 31.M40 | 41:43,6 | 4:10 | |
161. | Germeyer Gerd | Lc Schmelz | 32.M40 | 41:45,3 | 4:11 | |
162. | Himmes Manfred | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 33.M40 | 41:49,5 | 4:11 | |
163. | Kuhnert Max | Lt Ritterstrasse | 34.M40 | 41:51,7 | 4:11 | |
164. | Zenner Manfred | Wahlen | 66.M30 | 41:52,3 | 4:11 | |
165. | Günther Armin | Ltf Köllertal | 67.M30 | 41:52,9 | 4:11 | |
166. | Fritz Manfred | Lsg Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 41:54,8 | 4:11 | |
167. | Großmann Benno | Ltf Köllertal | 68.M30 | 41:56,2 | 4:12 | |
168. | Marx Erich | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 69.M30 | 42:06,0 | 4:13 | |
169. | Sakautzky Otmar | Lt Ritterstrasse | 11.M50 | 42:13,8 | 4:13 | |
170. | Klein Berthold | Tv Eppelborn | 35.M40 | 42:14,7 | 4:13 | |
171. | Kallmeyer Joachim | Tg Reimsbach | 36.M40 | 42:17,9 | 4:14 | |
172. | Jenal Helmut | Lc Schmelz | 70.M30 | 42:18,7 | 4:14 | |
173. | Sommer Ludwig | Lg Sickingen | 12.M50 | 42:19,8 | 4:14 | |
174. | Fabing Jürgen | Tv Lebach | 37.M40 | 42:21,1 | 4:14 | |
175. | Engel Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 44.M20 | 42:21,8 | 4:14 | |
176. | Mossmann Ernst | Fc Zerf | 13.M50 | 42:22,6 | 4:14 | |
177. | Ewen Heiko | Tv Dillingen | 45.M20 | 42:24,6 | 4:14 | |
178. | Birtel Ralf | Tri-Tream St. Wendel | 4.MJugB | 42:30,3 | 4:15 | |
179. | Hans Eddy | Ltf Marpingen | 14.M50 | 42:34,4 | 4:15 | |
180. | Koch Robert | Saarlouis | 38.M40 | 42:36,8 | 4:16 | |
181. | Kauf Jürgen | Vfa Neunkirchen | 15.M50 | 42:37,6 | 4:16 | |
182. | Krämer Hans | Tc Weiskirchen | 39.M40 | 42:41,9 | 4:16 | |
183. | Theobald Martin | Lag Saarbrücken | 71.M30 | 42:43,3 | 4:16 | |
184. | Andres Patrick | Tus Ensdorf | 46.M20 | 42:44,4 | 4:16 | |
185. | Battard Heinrich | Wallerfangen | 16.M50 | 42:45,3 | 4:17 | |
186. | Hubertus Roman | Lt Ritterstrasse | 17.M50 | 42:46,1 | 4:17 | |
187. | Schmitt Claudia | Lt Ritterstrasse | 1.W30 | 42:47,0 | 4:17 | |
188. | Feld Klemens | Tv Köllerbach | 40.M40 | 42:48,0 | 4:17 | |
189. | Muno Klaus | Lf Tv Hermeskeil | 72.M30 | 42:49,1 | 4:17 | |
190. | Irsch Wolfgang | Tv Ludweiler | 41.M40 | 42:50,1 | 4:17 | |
191. | Utsch Christof | Lt Ritterstrasse | 73.M30 | 42:52,2 | 4:17 | |
192. | Bertuch Peter | Ltv Köllertal | 42.M40 | 42:54,6 | 4:17 | |
193. | Rau Edmund | Körprich | 74.M30 | 42:55,4 | 4:18 | |
194. | Heeder Gerd | Lc Rehlingen | 43.M40 | 42:58,4 | 4:18 | |
195. | Enzeiler Jürgen | Sv Losheim | 75.M30 | 43:02,4 | 4:18 | |
196. | Hahn Andrea | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.WSchiA | 43:05,6 | 4:19 | |
197. | Kiefer Waldemar | Lc Rehlingen | 18.M50 | 43:07,7 | 4:19 | |
198. | Linnenberger Martin | Ltf Köllertal | 44.M40 | 43:12,3 | 4:19 | |
199. | Maus Dietmar | Weiskirchen | 76.M30 | 43:13,2 | 4:19 | |
200. | Selzer Herbert | Tc Weiskirchen | 45.M40 | 43:14,0 | 4:19 | |
201. | Weber Hanns-Joachim | Saarlouis | 19.M50 | 43:15,5 | 4:20 | |
202. | Mörsch Dieter | Ltf Köllertal | 77.M30 | 43:17,4 | 4:20 | |
203. | Scherer Robert | Ltf Köllertal | 47.M20 | 43:18,9 | 4:20 | |
204. | Kirsch Günter | Tv Lebach | 20.M50 | 43:22,3 | 4:20 | |
205. | Erbel Friedhelm | Lc Schmelz | 21.M50 | 43:24,0 | 4:20 | |
206. | Bauer Axel | Ltf Köllertal | 78.M30 | 43:25,5 | 4:21 | |
207. | Hewer Bruno | Ges Mettlach-Orscholzo | 46.M40 | 43:29,8 | 4:21 | |
208. | Nauers Frank | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 79.M30 | 43:32,2 | 4:21 | |
209. | Warnen Timo | Tv Lebach | 1.MSchüA | 43:32,3 | 4:21 | |
210. | Warnen Günter | Tv Lebach | 80.M30 | 43:32,9 | 4:21 | |
211. | Cullmann Michael | Diefflen | 81.M30 | 43:38,2 | 4:22 | |
212. | Berberich Freddy | 55 Trier | 82.M30 | 43:39,3 | 4:22 | |
213. | Brill Rita | Ltf Marpingen | 2.W30 | 43:40,1 | 4:22 | |
214. | Kissel Bernhard | Differten | 83.M30 | 43:40,9 | 4:22 | |
215. | Gantner Karsten | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 5.MJugB | 43:41,4 | 4:22 | |
216. | Schmidt Kalle | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 84.M30 | 43:42,1 | 4:22 | |
217. | Brech Gabi | Tg Konz | 1.W40 | 43:47,0 | 4:23 | |
218. | Sick Klaus | Lt Ritterstrasse | 22.M50 | 43:50,4 | 4:23 | |
219. | Jacob Bernd | 6635 Schwalbach | 85.M30 | 43:52,2 | 4:23 | |
220. | Klein Manfred | Lt Ritterstrasse | 86.M30 | 43:56,2 | 4:24 | |
221. | Himbert Josef | Lt Ritterstrasse | 87.M30 | 43:58,4 | 4:24 | |
222. | Caspar Hans-Werner | Tus Ensdorf | 88.M30 | 44:00,8 | 4:24 | |
223. | Ecker Klaus | Tv Saarlouis | 23.M50 | 44:08,5 | 4:25 | |
224. | Weber Stefan | Bor. Neunkirchen | 89.M30 | 44:10,6 | 4:25 | |
225. | Neufang Wiete | Ltf Köllertal | 90.M30 | 44:13,1 | 4:25 | |
226. | Groß Walter | Ltf Köllertal | 47.M40 | 44:14,2 | 4:25 | |
227. | Dr. Arlt Klaus | Tv Düppenweiler | 91.M30 | 44:15,2 | 4:26 | |
228. | Boussard Karl-Josef | Djk Bildstock | 48.M40 | 44:16,0 | 4:26 | |
229. | Hartenberger Lilo | Lg Obere Nahe Birkenfe | 2.W40 | 44:21,7 | 4:26 | |
230. | Kirf Hans | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 4.M60 | 44:24,9 | 4:26 | |
231. | Müller Walter | Ltf Urexweiler | 24.M50 | 44:31,1 | 4:27 | |
232. | Bettscheider Gerhard | Ssv Bilsdorf | 49.M40 | 44:36,4 | 4:28 | |
233. | Schmit Rainer | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 92.M30 | 44:38,5 | 4:28 | |
234. | Pontius-Feller Klaus | Ltf Marpingen | 2.MSchüA | 44:44,5 | 4:28 | |
235. | Endrulat Alexandra | Tg Konz | 3.W30 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
236. | Kockler Hermann | Lt Ritterstrasse | 25.M50 | 44:48,2 | 4:29 | |
237. | Wax Walter | Ltf Köllertal | 50.M40 | 44:49,7 | 4:29 | |
238. | Mautes Josef | Merzig | 93.M30 | 44:52,0 | 4:29 | |
239. | Fischer Peter | Tv Dillingen | 51.M40 | 44:53,1 | 4:29 | |
240. | Wirth Heinz | Ltf Marpingen | 52.M40 | 44:55,4 | 4:30 | |
241. | Frenzer Hans-Werner | Lt Ritterstrasse | 94.M30 | 44:57,7 | 4:30 | |
242. | Dötsch Dietmar | Tc Weiskirchen | 53.M40 | 45:00,6 | 4:30 | |
243. | Diedrich Thomas | Karate Zerf | 48.M20 | 45:03,2 | 4:30 | |
244. | Folz Peter | Sv Felsberg | 26.M50 | 45:04,0 | 4:30 | |
245. | Reimringer Franz | Ltf Köllertal | 54.M40 | 45:05,2 | 4:31 | |
246. | Behr Thomas | Ltf Klarenthal | 95.M30 | 45:07,0 | 4:31 | |
247. | Hammer Thomas | Radsport Homburg | 49.M20 | 45:11,2 | 4:31 | |
248. | Schmidt Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 55.M40 | 45:12,2 | 4:31 | |
249. | Becker Karl-Peter | Tv Piesbach | 56.M40 | 45:27,4 | 4:33 | |
250. | Jost Andreas | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 57.M40 | 45:30,1 | 4:33 | |
251. | Löser Norbert | Ltf Köllertal | 58.M40 | 45:31,6 | 4:33 | |
252. | Bettscheider Manfred | Ssv Bilsdorf | 27.M50 | 45:34,6 | 4:33 | |
253. | Siebenborn Christoph | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 6.MJugB | 45:36,9 | 4:34 | |
254. | Staub Siegfried | Tri Team Güdingen | 59.M40 | 45:37,7 | 4:34 | |
255. | Brill Norbert | Ltf Marpingen | 60.M40 | 45:43,5 | 4:34 | |
256. | Feller Silke | Ltf Marpingen | 2.W20 | 45:43,9 | 4:34 | |
257. | Becker Brigitte | Lgon Birkenfeld | 3.W40 | 45:44,5 | 4:34 | |
258. | Müller Nicole | Ltf Köllertal | 4.W30 | 45:46,5 | 4:35 | |
259. | Färber Rolf | Ltf Köllertal | 61.M40 | 45:50,4 | 4:35 | |
260. | Schöner Arno | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 50.M20 | 45:56,2 | 4:36 | |
261. | Brunder Margit | Lt Ritterstrasse | 3.W20 | 46:02,1 | 4:36 | |
263. | Waleska Reinhold | Ges Mettlach-Orscholz- | 28.M50 | 46:15,4 | 4:38 | |
264. | Theobald Josef | Nennig | 96.M30 | 46:25,2 | 4:39 | |
265. | Zell Michael | Lt Ritterstrasse | 97.M30 | 46:27,7 | 4:39 | |
266. | Hauff Bernhard | Tv Losheim | 62.M40 | 46:30,3 | 4:39 | |
267. | Blank Gertrud | Ltf Köllertal | 5.W30 | 46:39,4 | 4:40 | |
268. | Blank Heinz | Ltf Köllertal | 98.M30 | 46:40,9 | 4:40 | |
269. | Diener Eric | Lt Ritterstrasse | 51.M20 | 46:02,8 | 4:36 | |
269. | Horn Ulli | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 63.M40 | 46:47,4 | 4:41 | |
270. | Bach Anja | Tus Ensdorf | 4.W20 | 46:48,9 | 4:41 | |
271. | Zimmer Dietmar | Tv Düppenweiler | 64.M40 | 46:49,6 | 4:41 | |
272. | Ost Marie-Louise | Ltf Marpingen | 4.W40 | 46:53,8 | 4:41 | |
273. | Glock Kurt | Fsch Jg Btl | 65.M40 | 46:54,6 | 4:41 | |
274. | Mohr Alfons | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 66.M40 | 46:55,5 | 4:42 | |
275. | Bach Karin | Ltf Marpingen | 6.W30 | 47:01,7 | 4:42 | |
276. | Mohm Bernd | Ltf Köllertal | 67.M40 | 47:03,8 | 4:42 | |
277. | Woll Detlef | Tv Düppenweiler | 99.M30 | 47:05,2 | 4:43 | |
278. | Becker Edeltrud | Ltf Urexweiler | 5.W40 | 47:11,1 | 4:43 | |
279. | Presser Gerd | Vfa Neunkirchen | 29.M50 | 47:15,2 | 4:44 | |
280. | Baltes Steffen | Lsg Quierschied | 52.M20 | 47:17,6 | 4:44 | |
281. | Schäfer Josef | Tc Weiskirchen | 5.M60 | 47:18,5 | 4:44 | |
282. | Litwinschuh Renate | Tc Weiskirchen | 6.W40 | 47:26,0 | 4:45 | |
283. | Schwehm Elisabeth | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.W40 | 47:26,6 | 4:45 | |
284. | Marx Reiner | St, Ingbert | 30.M50 | 47:30,3 | 4:45 | |
285. | Krupa Gabi | Ltf Köllertal | 7.W30 | 47:31,2 | 4:45 | |
286. | Hubertus Christel | Lt Ritterstrasse | 1.W50 | 47:32,8 | 4:45 | |
287. | Blank Heinrich | Ltf Köllertal | 6.M60 | 47:33,3 | 4:45 | |
288. | Klöppel Hans-Dieter | Dudweiler | 31.M50 | 47:33,7 | 4:45 | |
289. | Marmann Kurt | Lt Ritterstrasse | 68.M40 | 47:34,3 | 4:45 | |
290. | Gräsel Volker | Lt Ritterstrasse | 69.M40 | 47:34,9 | 4:45 | |
291. | Mohn Hans | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 70.M40 | 47:39,5 | 4:46 | |
292. | Arimond Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hoc Hw, | 100.M30 | 47:52,6 | 4:47 | |
293. | Kannengiesser Birgit | Fc Mauschbach | 8.W30 | 47:59,2 | 4:48 | |
294. | Neumeier Franz | Fc Mauschbach | 71.M40 | 48:00,2 | 4:48 | |
295. | Hecktor Helmut | Tri-Saar Hochwald | 101.M30 | 48:11,5 | 4:49 | |
296. | Löcherbach Achim | Merzig | 72.M40 | 48:12,3 | 4:49 | |
297. | Gross Melitta | Tv Eppelborn | 9.W30 | 48:40,6 | 4:52 | |
298. | John Rolf | Djk St. Ingbert | 102.M30 | 48:55,5 | 4:54 | |
299. | Harth Werner | Losheim | 103.M30 | 49:04,7 | 4:54 | |
300. | Tamble Dieter | Sv Losheim | 104.M30 | 49:09,1 | 4:55 | |
301. | Magnus Peter | Lt Ritterstrasse | 73.M40 | 49:15,2 | 4:56 | |
302. | Kuhnert Elke | Lt Ritterstrasse | 10.W30 | 49:19,8 | 4:56 | |
303. | Kappes Jochen | Lt Ritterstrasse | 105.M30 | 49:20,5 | 4:56 | |
304. | Fleiss Marliese | Ltf Köllertal | 2.W50 | 49:24,6 | 4:56 | |
305. | Johann Erwin | Lt Ritterstrasse | 74.M40 | 49:25,6 | 4:57 | |
306. | Pinter Ralf | Sc Friedrichsthal Tri | 106.M30 | 49:35,9 | 4:58 | |
307. | Balke Oliver | Tv Steinrausch | 53.M20 | 49:38,2 | 4:58 | |
308. | Lang Claudia | Ltf Köllertal | 5.W20 | 49:41,8 | 4:58 | |
309. | Mai Karl | Ormesheim | 75.M40 | 49:55,5 | 5:00 | |
310. | Günther Hans-Joachim | Tb St.Johann Saarb R. | 76.M40 | 49:56,3 | 5:00 | |
311. | Pontius-Feller Annika | Ltf Marpingen | 2.WSchiA | 50:01,0 | 5:00 | |
312. | Hissler Iris | Lt Ritterstrasse | 11.W30 | 50:07,3 | 5:01 | |
313. | Link Armin | Lt Ritterstrasse | 77.M40 | 50:07,7 | 5:01 | |
314. | Scheppler Joachim | Saarbrücken | 107.M30 | 50:14,0 | 5:01 | |
315. | Brunnet Wolfgang | Saarlouis | 108.M30 | 50:33,8 | 5:03 | |
316. | Becker Ludwig | Tus Michelbach | 32.M50 | 50:40,4 | 5:04 | |
317. | Eck Klärt | Tg Kunz | 8.W40 | 50:41,2 | 5:04 | |
318. | Müller Rolf | Lt Ritterstrasse | 109.M30 | 50:41,5 | 5:04 | |
319. | Siebenborn Ursula | Merzig-Mechern | 9.W40 | 50:41,9 | 5:04 | |
320. | Tilgner Leopold | Ltf Köllertal | 33.M50 | 50:42,8 | 5:04 | |
321. | Philippi Günter | Lt Ritterstrasse | 34.M50 | 51:14,3 | 5:07 | |
322. | Diwersy David | Tv Losheim | 3.MSchüA | 51:19,8 | 5:08 | |
323. | Steffen Theo | Tv Doppenweiler | 35.M50 | 51:21,3 | 5:08 | |
324. | Nothum Liliane | Rr Echternach | 3.W50 | 51:23,1 | 5:08 | |
325. | Dupont Charlotte | Road Runners Echternac | 10.W40 | 51:23,6 | 5:08 | |
326. | Nothum Emile | Rr Echternach | 78.M40 | 51:24,2 | 5:08 | |
327. | Pfeifer Marita | Tbs Saarbrücken | 11.W40 | 51:36,5 | 5:10 | |
328. | Peter Herbert | Bc 77 Rohrbach | 79.M40 | 51:43,8 | 5:10 | |
329. | Balke Doris | Tv-Steinrausch | 4.W50 | 52:01,5 | 5:12 | |
330. | Kiefer Oswald | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 80.M40 | 52:16,4 | 5:14 | |
331. | Müller Gerhard | Ltf Ormesheim | 81.M40 | 52:18,0 | 5:14 | |
332. | Mitzel Emil | V.F,A Neunkirchen | 1.M70 | 52:23,9 | 5:14 | |
333. | Pleli Michael | Tv Losheim | 110.M30 | 52:32,4 | 5:15 | |
334. | Marmann Regina | Lt Ritterstrasse | 12.W40 | 52:43,8 | 5:16 | |
335. | Rauber Hans | Oberthal | 111.M30 | 52:53,8 | 5:17 | |
336. | Dollwet Hermann | Hilbringen | 7.M60 | 53:01,0 | 5:18 | |
337. | Martinek Michael | Püttlingen | 82.M40 | 53:45,2 | 5:23 | |
338. | Wolf Gernot | Ltf Köllertal | 83.M40 | 54:03,6 | 5:24 | |
339. | Carl Maria | 6630 Saarlouis | 5.W50 | 54:25,4 | 5:27 | |
340. | Tegtmeier Horst | Trier | 36.M50 | 55:05,0 | 5:31 | |
341. | Magnus Anne | Lt Ritterstrasse | 12.W30 | 55:12,4 | 5:31 | |
342. | Schmitz Udo | Tir-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 112.M30 | 56:04,9 | 5:36 | |
343. | Leidinger Alois | Ltf Köllertal | 54.M20 | 56:20,4 | 5:38 | |
344. | Heinen Karl Heinz | Lt Ritterstrasse | 37.M50 | 57:36,4 | 5:46 |