Selektion
7. Merziger Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Petzold Maik | 1.M30 | 00:31:17 | 3:08 | ||
2. | Augustin Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M30 | 00:34:22 | 3:26 | |
3. | Schedler Martin | Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 00:34:25 | 3:27 | |
4. | Bauer Patrick | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 4.M30 | 00:34:47 | 3:29 | |
5. | Leidinger Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 00:34:49 | 3:29 | |
6. | Anton Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 00:34:54 | 3:29 | |
7. | Bahlke Philipp | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 1.M20 | 00:35:19 | 3:32 | |
8. | Quinten Christian | WASSERSPORTFREUNDE RISCO DEL PASO | 1.M40 | 00:35:40 | 3:34 | |
9. | Barnsteiner Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M35 | 00:35:47 | 3:35 | |
10. | Weber Tobias | TV Nalbach | 2.M20 | 00:35:50 | 3:35 | |
11. | Bild Daniel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 00:36:28 | 3:39 | |
12. | Franz Patrick | LC Warndt | 6.M30 | 00:36:57 | 3:42 | |
13. | Schedler Michaela | Team Salomon | 1.W30 | 00:37:32 | 3:45 | |
14. | Seel Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 7.M30 | 00:37:34 | 3:45 | |
15. | Hess Christian | LG Saar 70 | 1.MU20 | 00:37:45 | 3:47 | |
16. | Pietzsch Cedric | LT Phoenix | 1.MU18 | 00:37:56 | 3:48 | |
17. | Frenzel Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.M50 | 00:38:06 | 3:49 | |
18. | Stranen Dan | 1.M45 | 00:38:12 | 3:49 | ||
19. | Woysch Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 00:38:17 | 3:50 | |
20. | Kerschbaum Max | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 00:38:30 | 3:51 | |
21. | Pietzsch Thomas | LT Phoenix | 2.M40 | 00:38:43 | 3:52 | |
22. | Christian Schwarz | 8.M30 | 00:38:51 | 3:53 | ||
23. | München Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 00:38:52 | 3:53 | |
24. | Schuh Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M55 | 00:38:52 | 3:53 | |
25. | Gorius Fredi | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M45 | 00:38:53 | 3:53 | |
26. | Biehler Martin | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M35 | 00:38:56 | 3:54 | |
27. | Kiehn Thomas | Fallschirmsportverein | 4.M35 | 00:39:31 | 3:57 | |
28. | Winter Patric | 3.M40 | 00:39:42 | 3:58 | ||
29. | Vieht Sebastian | AST Süßen | 5.M20 | 00:39:51 | 3:59 | |
30. | Schulz Jürgen | 3.M45 | 00:39:57 | 4:00 | ||
31. | Sahm Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 9.M30 | 00:40:08 | 4:01 | |
32. | Jäcker Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M20 | 00:40:14 | 4:01 | |
33. | Helfen Oliver | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 4.M40 | 00:40:15 | 4:02 | |
34. | Klein Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 2.M55 | 00:40:17 | 4:02 | |
35. | Hoffmann Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 00:40:22 | 4:02 | ||
36. | Blasius Patrick | TV Losheim | 10.M30 | 00:40:58 | 4:06 | |
37. | Lippert Reinhard | LC Warndt | 3.M55 | 00:41:12 | 4:07 | |
38. | Portz Uwe | 5.M40 | 00:41:30 | 4:09 | ||
39. | Raffel Matthias | SC Illingen | 3.M50 | 00:41:33 | 4:09 | |
40. | Schumacher Philipp | 7.M20 | 00:41:43 | 4:10 | ||
41. | Gerard Achim | TV Rehlingen | 6.M40 | 00:41:53 | 4:11 | |
42. | Schmidt Andreas | Team Schmidt-Schneider | 4.M45 | 00:41:59 | 4:12 | |
43. | Abel Peter | 8.M20 | 00:42:02 | 4:12 | ||
44. | Corbisez Jean-Marie | Schoeneck | 4.M50 | 00:42:18 | 4:14 | |
45. | Frantz Jean-Luc | 5.M45 | 00:42:19 | 4:14 | ||
46. | Birk Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M35 | 00:42:51 | 4:17 | |
47. | Straß Melanie | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 00:42:55 | 4:18 | |
48. | Röer Philipp | 7.M40 | 00:42:57 | 4:18 | ||
49. | Breitsameter Björn | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M20 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
50. | Breitsameter Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M45 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
51. | Busche Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M50 | 00:43:17 | 4:20 | |
52. | Sauerbrey Marc | LG Saar 70 | 2.MU20 | 00:43:24 | 4:20 | |
53. | Kewenig David | 11.M30 | 00:43:24 | 4:20 | ||
54. | Becker-Oehm Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar | 2.W30 | 00:43:37 | 4:22 | |
55. | Eckert Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 00:43:38 | 4:22 | |
56. | Braun Jörg | TV Limbach | 8.M45 | 00:43:42 | 4:22 | |
57. | Selzer Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 12.M30 | 00:43:43 | 4:22 | |
58. | Ludigs Oliver | 8.M40 | 00:43:47 | 4:23 | ||
59. | Fixemer Bernd | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 9.M40 | 00:43:55 | 4:24 | |
60. | Lanigra Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 6.M50 | 00:43:55 | 4:24 | |
61. | Zenner Manfred | DJK Niederlosheim | 4.M55 | 00:43:57 | 4:24 | |
62. | Kunze Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 00:43:59 | 4:24 | |
63. | Braun Marcel | TV Saarwellingen | 10.M40 | 00:44:02 | 4:24 | |
64. | Kreuter Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 00:44:03 | 4:24 | |
65. | Ney Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | |
66. | Hartmann Hans-Werner | JBF Bildungscenter | 5.M55 | 00:44:06 | 4:25 | |
67. | Hinz Marco | LG Saar 70 | 3.MU20 | 00:44:07 | 4:25 | |
68. | Ney Michael | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 6.M35 | 00:44:09 | 4:25 | |
69. | Müller Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 10.M45 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
70. | Gesellchen Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 00:44:44 | 4:28 | |
71. | Bastian Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | |
72. | Raber Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | |
73. | Gorges Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | |
74. | Meiers Marco | 12.M40 | 00:44:58 | 4:30 | ||
75. | Metz Marek | Radio Ivan | 13.M30 | 00:45:12 | 4:31 | |
76. | Wachter Stefan | 12.M45 | 00:45:14 | 4:31 | ||
77. | Engstler Uwe | LTF Selbach | 8.M50 | 00:45:21 | 4:32 | |
78. | Meier Matthias | 6.M55 | 00:45:28 | 4:33 | ||
79. | Otto Christian | Team Adlerauge | 4.MU20 | 00:45:31 | 4:33 | |
80. | Auth Thorsten | Trianthlon Freunde Saarlouis | 13.M40 | 00:45:46 | 4:35 | |
81. | Loch Alexander | 10.M20 | 00:45:57 | 4:36 | ||
82. | Sommer Andreas | 14.M30 | 00:46:49 | 4:41 | ||
83. | Morguet Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 9.M50 | 00:46:51 | 4:41 | |
84. | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 00:47:00 | 4:42 | |
85. | Becker Jörg | Becker-Sport | 10.M50 | 00:47:07 | 4:43 | |
86. | De Giovanni | Giorgi LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 00:47:08 | 4:43 | |
87. | De Giuseppe | Giorgi LTF Marpingen | 7.M55 | 00:47:08 | 4:43 | |
88. | Keller Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 00:47:10 | 4:43 | |
89. | Mayenborn Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 00:47:12 | 4:43 | |
90. | Mark Groves | 14.M40 | 00:47:13 | 4:43 | ||
91. | Rodrigo Miguel | 8.M35 | 00:47:15 | 4:44 | ||
92. | Harpes Tania | C.A.Dudelange | 3.W35 | 00:47:16 | 4:44 | |
93. | Vogel Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 00:47:36 | 4:46 | |
94. | van Bosch Thomas | LG Saar | 15.M40 | 00:47:42 | 4:46 | |
95. | Kuschefski Jochen-Haile | AMG St. Ingbert | 13.M50 | 00:47:48 | 4:47 | |
96. | Naumann Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 14.M45 | 00:48:05 | 4:49 | |
97. | Thiel Jürgen | Sport B.Becker Merzig | 15.M45 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
98. | Scherer Hagen | LC Rehlingen | 1.M13 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
99. | Hilt Ralf | 14.M50 | 00:48:27 | 4:51 | ||
100. | Greis Johannes | üwerschwere Jachthunde | 16.M45 | 00:48:28 | 4:51 | |
101. | Schulz Uwe | 15.M50 | 00:48:34 | 4:51 | ||
102. | Klein Bernhard | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.M35 | 00:48:35 | 4:52 | |
103. | Bettinger Dieter | TV Limbach | 16.M40 | 00:48:35 | 4:52 | |
104. | Luxemburger Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 17.M45 | 00:48:38 | 4:52 | |
105. | Sinzig Eike | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10.M35 | 00:48:53 | 4:53 | |
106. | Rospert Patrick | LT Hemmersdorf / LC Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 00:49:18 | 4:56 | |
107. | Kellermann Thomas | RV 7° Ost | 18.M45 | 00:49:26 | 4:57 | |
108. | Herian Wolfgang | 19.M45 | 00:49:32 | 4:57 | ||
109. | Zeimet Karl-Heinz | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 9.M55 | 00:49:35 | 4:58 | |
110. | Weyrich Reimund | Körprich | 10.M55 | 00:49:41 | 4:58 | |
111. | Klein Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 00:49:41 | 4:58 | |
112. | Grissmer Manfred | TTf Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 00:50:05 | 5:01 | |
113. | von dem Broch Roland | LTF Köllertal | 20.M45 | 00:50:06 | 5:01 | |
114. | Müller Stefan | 18.M40 | 00:50:07 | 5:01 | ||
115. | Rupp Max | 11.M20 | 00:50:09 | 5:01 | ||
116. | Rupp Alex | 11.M35 | 00:50:09 | 5:01 | ||
117. | Jenal Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:50:21 | 5:02 | |
118. | Otto Manfred | Team Adlerauge | 16.M50 | 00:50:52 | 5:05 | |
119. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 2.M65 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
120. | Schefner Jürgen | 12.M20 | 00:51:17 | 5:08 | ||
121. | Brausch Daniela | 3.W30 | 00:51:20 | 5:08 | ||
122. | Schug Christian | 13.M20 | 00:51:21 | 5:08 | ||
123. | Eikenberg Malte | LT Fitte Hütte | 15.M30 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
124. | Kneip Lorenz | RV 7° Ost | 5.MU20 | 00:51:30 | 5:09 | |
125. | Conde Daniel | 1.M12 | 00:51:36 | 5:10 | ||
126. | Bauer Marco | FITNESS FORUM METTLACH | 12.M35 | 00:51:37 | 5:10 | |
127. | Burens Henrik | 19.M40 | 00:51:38 | 5:10 | ||
128. | Hertel Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar | 1.W40 | 00:51:44 | 5:10 | |
129. | Engel Miriam | TG Konz | 4.W30 | 00:51:44 | 5:10 | |
130. | Haumann Hendrik | TG Konz | 16.M30 | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | |
131. | Groß Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W20 | 00:51:50 | 5:11 | |
132. | Schreder Jürgen | LV Merzig | 20.M40 | 00:52:20 | 5:14 | |
133. | Nonnweiler Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 00:52:38 | 5:16 | |
134. | Rudig Frank | Sport Jochum | 21.M40 | 00:52:38 | 5:16 | |
135. | Luxenburger Michael | Die Versicherungsmakler | 11.M55 | 00:52:47 | 5:17 | |
136. | Groß Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 00:53:00 | 5:18 | |
137. | Müller Roland | 17.M50 | 00:53:12 | 5:19 | ||
138. | Posen Michael | 12.M55 | 00:53:15 | 5:20 | ||
139. | Hoffmann Pascal | 17.M30 | 00:53:26 | 5:21 | ||
140. | Schmitt Frank | 13.M35 | 00:53:26 | 5:21 | ||
141. | Becker Bernd | LT Hemmersdorf / LC Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 00:53:40 | 5:22 | |
142. | Biesel Adolph | Reimsbach | 1.M75 | 00:53:46 | 5:23 | |
143. | Sirker Ilse | CEB | 2.W55 | 00:53:51 | 5:23 | |
144. | Fixemer Gerd | Schnell-müd-Tünsdorf | 22.M40 | 00:54:06 | 5:25 | |
145. | Kuschefski Marius | AMG St. Ingbert | 6.MU20 | 00:54:08 | 5:25 | |
146. | Kapp Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W55 | 00:54:16 | 5:26 | |
147. | Neumann Petra | 1.W45 | 00:54:26 | 5:27 | ||
148. | Scherer Carsten | Veteranen BTeam Saarbrücken | 23.M40 | 00:54:37 | 5:28 | |
149. | Ina Büll | 5.W35 | 00:55:08 | 5:31 | ||
150. | Schieler Peter | 18.M50 | 00:55:13 | 5:31 | ||
151. | Becker Irene | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 2.W40 | 00:55:31 | 5:33 | |
152. | Bohrer Peter | TV Losheim | 13.M55 | 00:55:32 | 5:33 | |
153. | Peter Manuel | 14.M35 | 00:56:13 | 5:37 | ||
154. | Knauf Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M75 | 00:56:23 | 5:38 | |
155. | Schäfer Rolf | TV Rehlingen | 22.M45 | 00:56:44 | 5:40 | |
156. | Schäfer Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 19.M50 | 00:56:44 | 5:40 | |
157. | Akkar Zineb | 2.W20 | 00:56:48 | 5:41 | ||
158. | Kleber Mark | 24.M40 | 00:57:09 | 5:43 | ||
159. | Singer Hans-Günter | 20.M50 | 00:57:15 | 5:44 | ||
160. | Bilz Harald | 14.M55 | 00:57:20 | 5:44 | ||
161. | Klein Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W60 | 00:57:25 | 5:45 | |
162. | Hess Andreas | SV Merchingen | 15.M35 | 00:57:26 | 5:45 | |
163. | Noll Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M70 | 00:57:45 | 5:47 | |
164. | Humphrey Linda | LLG Landstuhl | 3.W40 | 00:58:07 | 5:49 | |
165. | Müller Stefan | Veni Vedi Viezi | 23.M45 | 00:59:27 | 5:57 | |
166. | Strasser Hans-Werner | LSG-Saarlouis | 3.M75 | 00:59:32 | 5:57 | |
167. | Conde Thomas | 24.M45 | 00:59:47 | 5:59 | ||
168. | Schmitt-Runco Tina | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 01:00:35 | 6:04 | |
169. | Schorn Lothar | Lauffreunde Litermont Nalbach | 4.M75 | 01:01:18 | 6:08 | |
170. | Buschlinger Bruno | TuS Höchen | 1.M80 | 01:02:33 | 6:15 | |
171. | Bund Marc-Andreas | 14.M20 | 01:02:59 | 6:18 | ||
172. | Speed Tommy | C.A.R.T. | 21.M50 | 01:03:09 | 6:19 | |
173. | Riemer Judith | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.WU18 | 01:03:24 | 6:20 | |
174. | Samsel Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken | 25.M40 | 01:03:25 | 6:21 | |
175. | Riemer Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 01:03:25 | 6:21 | |
176. | Jondot Claudia | 6.W40 | 01:03:40 | 6:22 | ||
177. | Müller Nicole | Veni Vedi Viezi | 2.W45 | 01:04:00 | 6:24 | |
178. | Conde Eva | 7.W40 | 01:04:48 | 6:29 | ||
179. | Wachter Birgitt | 3.W45 | 01:05:01 | 6:30 | ||
180. | Kasper Nadine | 3.W20 | 01:07:25 | 6:45 | ||
181. | Dr. Kremers Stephan | 25.M45 | 01:08:04 | 6:48 | ||
182. | Meister Georg | 4.M60 | 01:08:04 | 6:48 | ||
183. | Hemmerling Claus | Hieu De Freunde | 15.M55 | 01:09:01 | 6:54 | |
184. | Thielen Wilhelm | Vegan Power | 16.M55 | 01:09:40 | 6:58 | |
185. | Urig Marina | 6.W35 | 01:09:40 | 6:58 | ||
186. | Jackl Konrad | LF Perl | 5.M75 | 01:10:31 | 7:03 | |
187. | Sellke Sabine | 8.W40 | 01:11:49 | 7:11 | ||
188. | Adolph Hans-Werner | Die Versicherungsmakler | 17.M55 | 01:12:29 | 7:15 |