Selektion
9. Merziger Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Marco Lack | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 0:33:24 | 3:20 | |
2. | Sascha Anton | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 0:34:51 | 3:29 | |
3. | Thomas Weber | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 0:36:25 | 3:39 | |
4. | Jonas Kolzau | VFL Sindelfingen | 2.M20 | 0:36:27 | 3:39 | |
5. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 2.M35 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | |
6. | Michaela Schedler | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 0:37:24 | 3:44 | |
7. | Dirk Bachelier | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 0:37:49 | 3:47 | |
8. | Timo Knoblauch | Festo Running Team | 2.M40 | 0:37:52 | 3:47 | |
9. | Peter Stransky | LSC Athlon Kusel | 1.M45 | 0:38:10 | 3:49 | |
10. | Frank Hawner | LC Rehlingen | 2.M45 | 0:38:35 | 3:52 | |
11. | Max Kerschbaum | 3.M20 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | ||
12. | Fredi Gorius | TV Bous | 3.M45 | 0:39:58 | 4:00 | |
13. | Daniel Hoffmann | BSG Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 4.M45 | 0:40:54 | 4:05 | |
14. | Torsten Jacob | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 0:41:10 | 4:07 | |
15. | Thomas Pietzsch | LT Phoenix Dudweiler e.V. | 5.M45 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
16. | Patric Bialas | TV Bous | 3.M40 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
17. | Patrick Müller-Sato | TV Bous | 3.M35 | 0:41:33 | 4:09 | |
18. | Rüdiger Bell | Feuerwehr Merzig | 6.M45 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
19. | Michael Henkes | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 0:41:39 | 4:10 | |
20. | Stephan Leuk | 4.M35 | 0:41:41 | 4:10 | ||
21. | Michael Knerr | 2.M30 | 0:41:47 | 4:11 | ||
22. | Susanne Trenz | ADIDAS Haco Saar 05 | 1.W45 | 0:42:14 | 4:13 | |
23. | Philipp Röer | 4.M40 | 0:42:24 | 4:14 | ||
24. | Kris Raoul Heck | 3.M30 | 0:42:29 | 4:15 | ||
25. | Tatiana Quesada | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 1.W35 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
26. | Klaus-Dieter Gorges | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M50 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
27. | Bernd Fixemer | Schnell mued Tünsdorf | 7.M45 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
28. | Christian Groß | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 0:42:58 | 4:18 | |
29. | Patrick Barth | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 0:43:03 | 4:18 | |
30. | Nik Maurer | 9.M45 | 0:43:06 | 4:19 | ||
31. | Christian Trapp | 5.M30 | 0:43:08 | 4:19 | ||
32. | Dieter Bauer | TV Rehlingen | 10.M45 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
33. | Peter Großmann | Tri Weiskirchen | 11.M45 | 0:43:14 | 4:19 | |
34. | Frank Grossmann | TV Lehbach | 5.M40 | 0:43:14 | 4:19 | |
35. | Gabi Celette | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:43:15 | 4:20 | |
36. | Uwe Topp | LC Völklingen | 12.M45 | 0:43:20 | 4:20 | |
37. | Robert Walerus | LC Völklingen | 5.M35 | 0:43:24 | 4:20 | |
38. | Frank Stellmacher | Sport Jochum | 13.M45 | 0:43:32 | 4:21 | |
39. | Gerhard Ospelt | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 0:43:35 | 4:22 | |
40. | Katja Blug | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 0:43:56 | 4:24 | |
41. | Michael Schiffer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M35 | 0:44:00 | 4:24 | |
42. | Alexander Zeiner | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 6.M30 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | |
43. | Jürgen Kallenberger | 7.M35 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | ||
44. | Manuel Münster | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 0:44:05 | 4:25 | |
45. | Thomas Schwarz | LC Völklingen | 14.M45 | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
46. | Dieter Dernbecher | LC Völklingen | 15.M45 | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
47. | Eric Berning | 7.M30 | 0:44:08 | 4:25 | ||
48. | Dirk Fixemer | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 16.M45 | 0:44:09 | 4:25 | |
49. | Franz-Rudolf Kiefer | 3.M55 | 0:44:12 | 4:25 | ||
50. | Jürgen Reuter | 17.M45 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | ||
51. | Sven Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M30 | 0:44:16 | 4:26 | |
52. | Raphael Jans | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 0:44:17 | 4:26 | |
53. | Ralf Schneider | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 18.M45 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | |
54. | Jörg Kohler | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 0:44:27 | 4:27 | |
55. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M45 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
56. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M40 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
57. | Roland Friedrichs | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.M50 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | |
58. | Kay Mautes | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.M30 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | |
59. | Stefan Müller | LV Merzig | 20.M45 | 0:44:35 | 4:28 | |
60. | Oliver Helfen | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 7.M40 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
61. | Timo Maurer | LV Merzig | 8.M40 | 0:44:39 | 4:28 | |
62. | Rolf Kunze | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.M65 | 0:44:40 | 4:28 | |
63. | Marcel Braun | 9.M40 | 0:44:43 | 4:28 | ||
64. | Thorsten Liese | 6.M20 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | ||
65. | Pascal Spaniol | TV Saarwellingen | 7.M20 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
66. | Sybille Becker-Oehm | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
67. | Manfred Busche | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M50 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
68. | Michael Blank | TV Bous | 5.M50 | 0:45:05 | 4:31 | |
69. | Udo Schwinn | TV Lebach | 21.M45 | 0:45:08 | 4:31 | |
70. | Sven Glesius | 10.M40 | 0:45:34 | 4:33 | ||
71. | Uwe Apfelbach | TV Bischmisheim | 4.M55 | 0:45:35 | 4:34 | |
72. | Marcus Eisermann | Fitte Hütte | 22.M45 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
73. | Martin Maaß | 6.M50 | 0:45:49 | 4:35 | ||
74. | Thorsten Carbon | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.M30 | 0:45:58 | 4:36 | |
75. | Sven Hosemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M30 | 0:46:10 | 4:37 | |
76. | Heike Alaimo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 0:46:10 | 4:37 | |
77. | Seunghye Lee | Ms. | 1.W20 | 0:46:11 | 4:37 | |
78. | Frank Wagner | TeaMarcus Hoffeld | 9.M35 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
79. | Sibylle Müller | Sport Jochum | 2.W45 | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | |
80. | Salvatore Governali | 1.M60 | 0:46:22 | 4:38 | ||
81. | Horst Zänkert | 2.M60 | 0:46:30 | 4:39 | ||
82. | Michael Ney | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 11.M40 | 0:46:32 | 4:39 | |
83. | Swen Keller | 10.M35 | 0:46:37 | 4:40 | ||
84. | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 23.M45 | 0:46:46 | 4:41 | |
85. | Tobias Renneißen | 8.M20 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | ||
86. | Martin Hingsammer | LSG Saarlouis | 24.M45 | 0:46:56 | 4:42 | |
87. | Werner Goergen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 0:46:58 | 4:42 | |
88. | Peter Brücker | Tri Weiskirchen | 5.M55 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
89. | Volker Saar | Lauftreff Frisörmobil Sonja König | 25.M45 | 0:47:10 | 4:43 | |
90. | Bernd Johann | LG SHG Merzig | 7.M50 | 0:47:19 | 4:44 | |
91. | Andreas Paul | TV Kirkel | 12.M40 | 0:47:26 | 4:45 | |
92. | Thomas Kellermann | 8.M50 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | ||
93. | Stefan Nißl | TV Ludweiler | 6.M55 | 0:47:32 | 4:45 | |
94. | Thomas Dr. Fingerhut | FC Niederlinxweiler | 9.M50 | 0:47:37 | 4:46 | |
95. | Thomas Thiel | TV Bous | 10.M50 | 0:47:39 | 4:46 | |
96. | Dominik Pinter | 12.M30 | 0:47:40 | 4:46 | ||
97. | Patrick Kling | 11.M35 | 0:47:41 | 4:46 | ||
98. | Martin Theobald | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 0:47:48 | 4:47 | |
99. | Jörn Wusterhaus | 9.M20 | 0:47:55 | 4:48 | ||
100. | Kai Schmitt | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M35 | 0:47:56 | 4:48 | |
101. | Andreas Riedel | TRI-FAM-TEAM | 11.M50 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
102. | Pascal Hoffmann | TuS Wallerfangen | 13.M30 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
103. | Frank Schmitt | TuS Wallerfangen | 13.M40 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
104. | Jürgen Wentz | 12.M50 | 0:48:02 | 4:48 | ||
105. | Peter Crolla | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 26.M45 | 0:48:05 | 4:49 | |
106. | Tobias Schmidt | Bundeswehr | 10.M20 | 0:48:06 | 4:49 | |
107. | Hermann Weniske | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M50 | 0:48:06 | 4:49 | |
108. | Anastasia Trenz | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 0:48:09 | 4:49 | |
109. | Jörg Herian | 14.M40 | 0:48:21 | 4:50 | ||
110. | Michael Fixemer | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 13.M35 | 0:48:25 | 4:51 | |
111. | Pascal Müller | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M20 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
112. | Norbert Gasper | TV Lebach | 4.M60 | 0:48:27 | 4:51 | |
113. | Patrick Rospert | LC Rehlingen | 27.M45 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | |
114. | Volker Zimmer | TV Bous | 28.M45 | 0:48:33 | 4:51 | |
115. | Sabine Greff | 3.W45 | 0:48:36 | 4:52 | ||
116. | Wolfgang Herian | 29.M45 | 0:48:38 | 4:52 | ||
117. | Thomas Sosnowski | UKV | 30.M45 | 0:48:58 | 4:54 | |
118. | Katja Groß | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W20 | 0:49:00 | 4:54 | |
119. | Michael Könnel | TUS Heltersberg | 31.M45 | 0:49:00 | 4:54 | |
120. | Marc Kolling | 12.M20 | 0:49:15 | 4:56 | ||
121. | Michael Alt | Rotes Meer Jogger | 15.M40 | 0:49:25 | 4:57 | |
122. | Frank Wolf | TuS Bisten | 14.M50 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | |
123. | Michael Pitschi | 16.M40 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | ||
124. | Monique Berthon | SJA Bhr | 2.W55 | 0:49:33 | 4:57 | |
125. | Lucia Dewes | Tri Weiskirchen | 4.W45 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
126. | Christian Großmann | TV Bous | 32.M45 | 0:49:50 | 4:59 | |
127. | Alina Rausch | 4.W20 | 0:49:51 | 4:59 | ||
128. | Michael Pietrek | TV Bous | 17.M40 | 0:49:56 | 5:00 | |
129. | Salvatore Chiapparo | SV Merchingen | 33.M45 | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
130. | Michael Poser | CEB Lauftreff | 8.M55 | 0:50:00 | 5:00 | |
131. | Lars Leineweber | 14.M35 | 0:50:02 | 5:00 | ||
132. | Gilbert Mayenborn | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
133. | Martin Schild | 13.M20 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | ||
134. | Jörg Rein | 18.M40 | 0:50:12 | 5:01 | ||
135. | Rudi Vogel | SV Werschweiler | 2.M65 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
136. | Hagen Scherer | LC Rehlingen | 14.M20 | 0:50:27 | 5:03 | |
137. | Paul Stock | 15.M20 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | ||
138. | Walter Blug | T-Systems Runners | 34.M45 | 0:50:31 | 5:03 | |
139. | Dietmar Wickert | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 15.M50 | 0:50:39 | 5:04 | |
140. | Annette Jenal | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W55 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
141. | Natascha Freudenreich | LV Merzig | 5.W20 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | |
142. | Silke Mertes | LV Merzig | 4.W35 | 0:50:58 | 5:06 | |
143. | Roland Von dem Broch | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | |
144. | Heiko Sooß | TV Rodenbach | 19.M40 | 0:51:06 | 5:07 | |
145. | Werner Zipfler | 9.M55 | 0:51:08 | 5:07 | ||
146. | Christof Welsch | 20.M40 | 0:51:11 | 5:07 | ||
147. | Robert Hoffmann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M55 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | |
148. | Simon Langbehn | 16.M20 | 0:51:28 | 5:09 | ||
149. | Uwe Bungert | TV Lebach | 35.M45 | 0:51:29 | 5:09 | |
150. | Andreas Bartsch | TV Lebach | 36.M45 | 0:51:29 | 5:09 | |
151. | Lydia Rock | TV Rehlingen | 4.W55 | 0:51:32 | 5:09 | |
152. | Ria Wüllenweber | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W45 | 0:51:39 | 5:10 | |
153. | Martin Lars Müller | 21.M40 | 0:51:49 | 5:11 | ||
154. | Janika Christmann | LSC Athlon Kusel | 6.W20 | 0:51:51 | 5:11 | |
155. | Jonas Janzer | LSC Athlon Kusel | 17.M20 | 0:51:52 | 5:11 | |
156. | Steffi Meiers | 2.W40 | 0:51:57 | 5:12 | ||
157. | Kurt Mueller | Bisttal Runners | 1.M70 | 0:51:58 | 5:12 | |
158. | Alexander Pörschmann | 15.M35 | 0:52:00 | 5:12 | ||
159. | Eric Woßog | 22.M40 | 0:52:06 | 5:13 | ||
160. | Matthias Jungblut | TV Losheim | 18.M20 | 0:52:13 | 5:13 | |
161. | Dieter Specht | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 17.M50 | 0:52:15 | 5:14 | |
162. | Andreas Nicke | 1.FC 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 37.M45 | 0:52:17 | 5:14 | |
163. | Helmut Nilles | HSV Merzig-Hilbringen | 6.M60 | 0:52:18 | 5:14 | |
164. | Christopbh Markeli | FZM Buchwald Buwe | 19.M20 | 0:52:22 | 5:14 | |
165. | Thomas Breidt | TV Losheim | 16.M35 | 0:52:26 | 5:15 | |
166. | Rungtong Hertel | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W40 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
167. | Florian Hornof | LG SHG Merzig | 14.M30 | 0:52:46 | 5:17 | |
168. | Martin Herrmann | 23.M40 | 0:52:48 | 5:17 | ||
169. | Andreas Schröder | Festo Running Team | 11.M55 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
170. | Wilhelm Thielen | Fahrschule Gerd Schäfer | 7.M60 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
171. | Judith Metzdorf | 4.W40 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | ||
172. | Daniel Kiefer | Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V. | 15.M30 | 0:52:53 | 5:17 | |
173. | Thomas Wilbois | 16.M30 | 0:52:59 | 5:18 | ||
174. | Olaf Gries | LTF Köllertal | 38.M45 | 0:53:01 | 5:18 | |
175. | Joachim Rosche | 39.M45 | 0:53:10 | 5:19 | ||
176. | Dieter Schumann | ds-runner | 8.M60 | 0:53:19 | 5:20 | |
177. | Jürgen Knörr | 17.M35 | 0:53:38 | 5:22 | ||
178. | Michael Kraus | 18.M35 | 0:53:41 | 5:22 | ||
179. | Frazi Veith | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 0:53:49 | 5:23 | |
180. | Klaus Zender | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 0:53:51 | 5:23 | |
181. | Gertrud Kerschbaum | TV Rehlingen | 6.W55 | 0:53:52 | 5:23 | |
182. | Hans-Walter Kohlrepp | 40.M45 | 0:53:55 | 5:24 | ||
183. | Philipp Keller | LTF Köllertal | 18.M50 | 0:53:59 | 5:24 | |
184. | Johannes Blaes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M50 | 0:54:00 | 5:24 | |
185. | Margit Schneider | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W50 | 0:54:00 | 5:24 | |
186. | Claus Ochner | 20.M50 | 0:54:06 | 5:25 | ||
187. | Hans-Peter Helfen | TV Losheim | 21.M50 | 0:54:25 | 5:27 | |
188. | Stephan Moritz | 24.M40 | 0:54:30 | 5:27 | ||
189. | Monika Riedel | TRI-FAM-TEAM | 2.W50 | 0:54:54 | 5:29 | |
190. | Sybille Potdevin | 5.W40 | 0:55:00 | 5:30 | ||
191. | Thomas Freddy Klein | RunN Ride TV Bexbach | 25.M40 | 0:55:01 | 5:30 | |
192. | Stefan Emser | Run + Ride | 22.M50 | 0:55:01 | 5:30 | |
193. | Daniel Ostertag | LG SHG Merzig | 26.M40 | 0:55:04 | 5:30 | |
194. | Ralf Weinkauff | 23.M50 | 0:55:16 | 5:32 | ||
195. | Roman Hunsicker | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 12.M55 | 0:55:27 | 5:33 | |
196. | Jörg Domma | 19.M35 | 0:55:33 | 5:33 | ||
197. | Arno Thieser | TV Losheim | 24.M50 | 0:55:48 | 5:35 | |
198. | Iman Bollinger | TV Losheim | 6.W40 | 0:55:48 | 5:35 | |
199. | Victoria Paulus | SV Menningen | 7.W20 | 0:55:58 | 5:36 | |
200. | Daniela Rosso | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W45 | 0:56:04 | 5:36 | |
201. | Ulrike Blank | TV Bous | 7.W45 | 0:56:06 | 5:37 | |
202. | Bruno Becker | LG SHG Merzig | 25.M50 | 0:56:11 | 5:37 | |
203. | Nicole Gläsener | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 8.W45 | 0:56:12 | 5:37 | |
204. | Helmut Gläsener | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 41.M45 | 0:56:12 | 5:37 | |
205. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 0:56:17 | 5:38 | |
206. | Heidi Meiers | TV Losheim | 7.W40 | 0:56:23 | 5:38 | |
207. | Ursula Bartonicek | 2.W30 | 0:56:33 | 5:39 | ||
208. | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 0:56:36 | 5:40 | |
209. | Wilma Lorber | 9.W45 | 0:56:44 | 5:40 | ||
210. | Jana Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W40 | 0:56:52 | 5:41 | |
211. | Uwe Dörr | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 26.M50 | 0:56:53 | 5:41 | |
212. | Thomas Schäfer | TV Rehlingen | 27.M50 | 0:56:58 | 5:42 | |
213. | Peter Bohrer | TV Losheim | 13.M55 | 0:57:35 | 5:46 | |
214. | Stefan Lüdecke | 27.M40 | 0:58:17 | 5:50 | ||
215. | Waltrud Müller | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W50 | 0:58:32 | 5:51 | |
216. | Klaus Peter Zimmer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M50 | 0:58:40 | 5:52 | |
217. | Carmen Kling | LTF Köllertal | 4.W50 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
218. | Thorsten Birk | TV Saarwellingen | 28.M40 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
219. | Danijela Weil-Hampe | 3.W30 | 0:59:03 | 5:54 | ||
220. | Nicole Schleicher | CEB Lauftreff | 9.W40 | 0:59:03 | 5:54 | |
221. | Nachmelder Nachmelder | 20.M20 | 0:59:04 | 5:54 | ||
222. | Udo Werker | TV Rehlingen | 14.M55 | 0:59:10 | 5:55 | |
223. | Hans Knauf | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M80 | 0:59:19 | 5:56 | |
224. | Kristian Haan | 15.M55 | 0:59:42 | 5:58 | ||
225. | Tatjana Baltes | 8.W20 | 0:59:42 | 5:58 | ||
226. | Gerd Noll | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 0:59:51 | 5:59 | |
227. | Elisabeth Mohm | TV Losheim | 3.W60 | 0:59:59 | 6:00 | |
228. | Kristina Bohschulte | 10.W40 | 1:00:07 | 6:01 | ||
229. | Stephan Thiel | 20.M35 | 1:00:25 | 6:03 | ||
230. | Nicole Dufresne | 5.W35 | 1:01:16 | 6:08 | ||
231. | Stefan Müller | Veni Vedi Viezi | 29.M50 | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | |
232. | Volker Jadasch | 29.M40 | 1:01:27 | 6:09 | ||
233. | Karina Stadtler | BSG Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 11.W40 | 1:01:36 | 6:10 | |
234. | Uta Reinert | BSG Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 5.W50 | 1:01:37 | 6:10 | |
235. | Susanne Herrmann | LG SHG Merzig | 4.W30 | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | |
236. | Jürgen Glitza | 30.M50 | 1:04:36 | 6:28 | ||
237. | Claus Hemmerling | Hieu-De-Freunde | 16.M55 | 1:05:04 | 6:30 | |
238. | Silvia Michel | 10.W45 | 1:05:58 | 6:36 | ||
239. | Lisa Ludwig | 9.W20 | 1:09:49 | 6:59 | ||
240. | Denis Holdeew | 21.M20 | 1:09:50 | 6:59 | ||
241. | Gudrun Emmerich | Veni Vedi Viezi | 12.W40 | 1:10:52 | 7:05 | |
242. | Nicole Müller | Veni Vedi Viezi | 11.W45 | 1:11:06 | 7:07 | |
243. | Thomas König | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 42.M45 | 1:11:07 | 7:07 | |
244. | Franzi Erbel | TV Losheim | 6.W35 | 1:12:08 | 7:13 | |
245. | Petra Kees | TV Losheim | 7.W35 | 1:14:25 | 7:27 | |
246. | Kerstin Gajewski | TV Losheim | 8.W35 | 1:14:25 | 7:27 | |
247. | Berti Kirsch | Turnverein | 2.M75 | 1:25:00 | 8:30 |