Selektion
SLB-Langstreckenmeisterschaft Bahn | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 0:32:50,9 | 3:17 | |
2. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 0:35:43,9 | 3:34 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 0:35:47,2 | 3:35 | |
4. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 0:35:55,9 | 3:36 | |
5. | Sehn, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 0:36:25,0 | 3:39 | |
6. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 0:36:28,6 | 3:39 | |
7. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 3.M20 | 0:36:34,5 | 3:39 | |
8. | Schedler, Michaela | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 0:36:41,6 | 3:40 | |
9. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 0:36:44,9 | 3:40 | |
10. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 0:37:06,3 | 3:43 | |
11. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 0:37:27,9 | 3:45 | |
12. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 0:37:37,9 | 3:46 | |
13. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M50 | 0:38:10,6 | 3:49 | |
14. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 0:39:09,1 | 3:55 | |
15. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M45 | 0:39:51,1 | 3:59 | |
16. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 3.M55 | 0:39:54,7 | 3:59 | |
17. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M55 | 0:40:05,0 | 4:01 | |
18. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 0:40:17,0 | 4:02 | |
19. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 3.M35 | 0:41:40,2 | 4:10 | |
20. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 4.M35 | 0:42:00,5 | 4:12 | |
21. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 0:42:07,6 | 4:13 | |
22. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 0:42:13,7 | 4:13 | |
23. | Schneider, Stephan | LC Völklingen | 4.M45 | 0:42:30,1 | 4:15 | |
24. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 5.M55 | 0:42:44,3 | 4:16 | |
25. | Topp, Uwe | LC Völklingen | 5.M45 | 0:43:05,1 | 4:19 | |
26. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 6.M45 | 0:43:38,4 | 4:22 | |
27. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 0:43:46,3 | 4:23 | |
28. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 0:44:13,7 | 4:25 | |
29. | Kunze, Rolf | Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald | 1.M65 | 0:44:16,2 | 4:26 | |
30. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 0:45:32,2 | 4:33 | |
31. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 0:46:33,9 | 4:39 | |
32. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 2.W35 | 0:47:52,4 | 4:47 | |
33. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 0:48:16,2 | 4:50 | |
34. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 0:53:11,6 | 5:19 | |
35. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 0:54:13,4 | 5:25 | |
36. | Hermann, Horst | LG Saar 70 | 3.M70 | 1:05:48,0 | 6:35 |