Selektion
7. Volkslauf LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | Waldkraiburg | 1.M20 | 0:32:23 | 3:14 | |
2. | Simon, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 0:33:35 | 3:22 | |
3. | Kölzer, Manfred | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 1.M30 | 0:33:49 | 3:23 | |
4. | Noll, Armin | TV Nürderwürzbach | 2.M30 | 0:34:01 | 3:24 | |
5. | Lieser, Rigobert | TuS Ensdorf | 1.M40 | 0:34:30 | 3:27 | |
6. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 0:35:08 | 3:31 | |
7. | Schmid, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 3.M20 | 0:35:18 | 3:32 | |
8. | Blasius, Dirk | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 0:35:31 | 3:33 | |
9. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 0:35:44 | 3:34 | |
10. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 0:36:03 | 3:36 | |
11. | Mangelsdorff, Jörg | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 4.M20 | 0:36:15 | 3:38 | |
12. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 0:36:18 | 3:38 | |
13. | Ewen, Adalbert | Sulzbach | 4.M30 | 0:36:19 | 3:38 | |
14. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 0:36:27 | 3:39 | |
15. | Trautmann, Lorenz | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 0:36:30 | 3:39 | |
16. | Müller, Bernd | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 0:36:49 | 3:41 | |
17. | Schäfer, Patrick | Creutzwald | 7.M30 | 0:37:00 | 3:42 | |
18. | Krupp, Siegfried | TV Waldmohr | 8.M30 | 0:37:04 | 3:42 | |
19. | Stenger, Dieter | LSG Quierschied | 6.M20 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | |
20. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 9.M30 | 0:37:09 | 3:43 | |
21. | Barrios, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 10.M30 | 0:37:17 | 3:44 | |
22. | Wiesmeier, Thomas | Heckendalheim | 7.M20 | 0:37:25 | 3:45 | |
23. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 0:37:29 | 3:45 | |
24. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 11.M30 | 0:37:35 | 3:46 | |
25. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 12.M30 | 0:37:41 | 3:46 | |
26. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 0:37:42 | 3:46 | |
27. | Schmidt, Alois | BG Excoda | 14.M30 | 0:37:57 | 3:48 | |
28. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 15.M30 | 0:38:11 | 3:49 | |
29. | Monz, Reinhard | TV Eppelborn | 5.M40 | 0:38:18 | 3:50 | |
30. | Schug, Thomas | LAF Merchweiler | 1.MJugB | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
31. | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 8.M20 | 0:38:36 | 3:52 | |
32. | Hammele, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 2.MJugA | 0:38:45 | 3:53 | |
33. | Schwender, Jürgen | LG Homburg | 9.M20 | 0:38:58 | 3:54 | |
34. | Nicklaus, Horst | LC Donnersberg | 6.M40 | 0:39:01 | 3:54 | |
35. | Bruckmann, Margret | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 1.W20 | 0:39:05 | 3:55 | |
36. | Lang, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbach | 10.M20 | 0:39:06 | 3:55 | |
37. | Ostheimer, Volker | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 11.M20 | 0:39:10 | 3:55 | |
38. | Briam, Manfred | TV Kirkel | 2.M50 | 0:39:13 | 3:55 | |
39. | Galle, Rainer | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 16.M30 | 0:39:22 | 3:56 | |
40. | Servas, Klaus | Bildstock | 17.M30 | 0:39:30 | 3:57 | |
41. | Spaniol, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 12.M20 | 0:39:32 | 3:57 | |
42. | Dr. Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 18.M30 | 0:39:33 | 3:57 | |
43. | Sesterheim, Hans-Jörg | TV St. Wendel | 13.M20 | 0:39:34 | 3:57 | |
44. | Nauerz, Heinz | LSG Quierschied | 7.M40 | 0:39:36 | 3:58 | |
45. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M60 | 0:39:38 | 3:58 | |
46. | Theis, Hans-Werner | TV Quierschied | 14.M20 | 0:39:41 | 3:58 | |
47. | Gundel, Andreas | TV Dillingen | 15.M20 | 0:39:51 | 3:59 | |
48. | Marx, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M30 | 0:39:53 | 3:59 | |
49. | Zimmer, Werner | LSG Quierschied | 16.M20 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
50. | Conrad, Michael | Wörschweiler | 17.M20 | 0:40:15 | 4:02 | |
51. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 20.M30 | 0:40:18 | 4:02 | |
52. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 0:40:19 | 4:02 | |
53. | Mohr, Peter | LG Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 0:40:21 | 4:02 | |
54. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 0:40:30 | 4:03 | |
55. | Linnebach, Ralf | LAF Merchweiler | 3.MJugA | 0:40:36 | 4:04 | |
56. | Massone, Herbert | LTF Urexweiler | 11.M40 | 0:40:46 | 4:05 | |
57. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 18.M20 | 0:40:48 | 4:05 | |
58. | Marie, Christof | Saarbrücken | 19.M20 | 0:40:49 | 4:05 | |
59. | Zunket, Dieter | SV Altenkirchen | 12.M40 | 0.40:50 | 0:05 | |
60. | Mutzl, Wolfgang | Blieskastel | 20.M20 | 0:40:57 | 4:06 | |
61. | Braun, Bernd | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 13.M40 | 0:40:59 | 4:06 | |
62. | Bohn, Rainer | Quierschied | 21.M20 | 0:41:01 | 4:06 | |
63. | Haas, Franz-Josef | LC Schmelz | 21.M30 | 0:41:04 | 4:06 | |
64. | Dickmann, Helmut | LC Schmelz | 14.M40 | 0:41:07 | 4:07 | |
65. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 22.M22 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
66. | Buschlinger, Bruno | LG Bexbach | 3.M50 | 0:41:15 | 4:08 | |
67. | Huckert, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 0:41:28 | 4:09 | |
68. | Leroy, Alain | LTF Obere Saar | 22.M20 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
69. | Baltes, Jürgen | Quierschied | 23.M30 | 0.41:38 | 0:04 | |
70. | Barron, Jean-Marc | LTF Obere Saar | 23.M20 | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
71. | Buchholt, Frank | LTF Obere Saar | 24.M30 | 0:41:42 | 4:10 | |
72. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 25.M30 | 0:41:44 | 4:10 | |
73. | Kreischer, Jürgen | DJK St. Ingbert | 24.M20 | 0:41:45 | 4:11 | |
74. | Drumm, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W20 | 0:41:49 | 4:11 | |
75. | Hartmann, Manfred | Ludweiler | 5.M50 | 0:41:55 | 4:12 | |
76. | Werle, Bruno | Völklingen | 25.M20 | 0:41:57 | 4:12 | |
77. | Schröder, Erich | Saarlouis | 15.M40 | 0:41:58 | 4:12 | |
78. | Baltes, Steffen | Quierschied | 26.M20 | 0:42:00 | 4:12 | |
79. | Geber, Richard | Schwalbach | 6.M50 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
80. | Martin, Joachim | TSV Stadecken-Elsheim | 26.M30 | 0:42:09 | 4:13 | |
81. | Glutting, Thomas | DJK Erbach | 27.M30 | 0:42:15 | 4:14 | |
82. | Both, Norbert | LC Schmelz | 28.M30 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
83. | Klam, Rudi | TV Ensheim | 7.M50 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
84. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 8.M50 | 0:42:31 | 4:15 | |
85. | Engel, Werner | Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 0:42:43 | 4:16 | |
86. | Governeur, Stefan | TV Merchweiler | 27.M20 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
87. | Braun, Hans-Jörg | LTF Winterbach | 28.M20 | 0:43:16 | 4:20 | |
88. | Moritz, Cordula | TV Brücken | 1.W30 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
89. | Ewerhardy, Uwe | Heusweiler | 29.M30 | 0:43:32 | 4:21 | |
90. | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 30.M30 | 0:43:47 | 4:23 | |
91. | Lauermann, Otto | TV Ottweiler | 31.M30 | 0:43:48 | 4:23 | |
92. | Wollscheidt, Sabine | Trier | 1.WJugB | 0:43:50 | 4:23 | |
93. | Dincher, Gottfried | LTF Obere Saar | 32.M30 | 0:43:51 | 4:23 | |
94. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 10.M50 | 0:43:52 | 4:23 | |
95. | Mechenbier, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
96. | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 33.M30 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | |
97. | Herrmann, Manfred | LC Schmelz | 34.M30 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
98. | Hofmann, Engelbert | Düppenweiler | 16.M40 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
99. | Geid, Klaus | TC Quierschied | 35.M30 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
100. | Germeyer, Gerd | LC Schmelz | 17.M40 | 0:44:13 | 4:25 | |
101. | Battis, Peter | Dudweiler | 29.M20 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
102. | Wey, Manfred | Saarlouis | 36.M30 | 0:44:21 | 4:26 | |
103. | Wolfram, Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 11.M50 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | |
104. | Börtzler, Günter | TV Brücken | 12.M50 | 0:44:43 | 4:28 | |
105. | Schmelzer, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 4.MJugA | 0:44:54 | 4:29 | |
106. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | 37.M30 | 0:45:02 | 4:30 | ||
107. | Binzel, Jürgen | Saarbrücken | 18.M40 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
108. | Kraus, Wolfgang | Kirkel | 30.M20 | 0:45:12 | 4:31 | |
109. | Fontaine, Günter | Saarlouis | 19.M40 | 0:45:17 | 4:32 | |
110. | Thewes, Stafnanie | Kirkel | 3.W20 | 0:45:20 | 4:32 | |
111. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK St. Ingbert | 20.M40 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
112. | Strauch, Dieter | Fischbach | 21.M40 | 0:45:23 | 4:32 | |
113. | Engstler, Udo | LC Schmelz | 38.M30 | 0:45:25 | 4:33 | |
114. | Kessler, Dieter | Göttelborn | 22.M40 | 0:45:37 | 4:34 | |
115. | Steffen, Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 13.M50 | 0:45:44 | 4:34 | |
116. | Möhringer, Andrea | Lauftreff | 4.W20 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
117. | Nachrichter, Martin | Göttelborn | 31.M20 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
118. | Knörr, Joachim | TV Ensheim | 39.M30 | 0:45:52 | 4:35 | |
119. | Becker, Edeltraud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W30 | 0:46:01 | 4:36 | |
120. | Grün, Jakob | Lauftreff | 14.M50 | 0:46:11 | 4:37 | |
121. | Steinmetz, Richard | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M40 | 0:46:17 | 4:38 | |
122. | Thome, Dieter | Lauftreff | 24.M40 | 0:46:22 | 4:38 | |
123. | Macke, Stefan | LTF Obere Saar | 32.M20 | 0:46:34 | 4:39 | |
124. | Kurek, Gerhard | St. Ingbert | 40.M30 | 0:46:36 | 4:40 | |
125. | Sutor, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 41.M30 | 0.46:37 | 0:04 | |
126. | Schuh, Klaus | Quierschied | 33.M20 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
127. | Jamin, Roland | TV 1890 Püttlingen | 42.M30 | 0:46:53 | 4:41 | |
128. | Rodener, Christof | Quierschied | 34.M20 | 0:46:54 | 4:41 | |
129. | Müller, Rosa | Lauftreff | 5.W20 | 0:46:55 | 4:42 | |
130. | Schröder, Albert | Saarlouis | 15.M50 | 0:47:00 | 4:42 | |
131. | Dräger, Uwe | Riegelsberg | 43.M30 | 0:47:05 | 4:43 | |
132. | Hoffmann, Arnold | Schmelz | 16.M50 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
133. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Landsweiler | 17.M50 | 0:47:16 | 4:44 | |
134. | Leinenbach, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 25.M40 | 0:47:18 | 4:44 | |
135. | Sutor, Franz | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 0:47:24 | 4:44 | |
136. | Klinkner, Klothilde | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W40 | 0:47:25 | 4:45 | |
137. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 6.W20 | 0:47:31 | 4:45 | |
138. | Huckert, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 44.M30 | 0:47:40 | 4:46 | |
139. | Schuh, Paul | Quierschied | 18.M50 | 0:47:53 | 4:47 | |
140. | Kreutzer, Horst | Quierschied | 19.M50 | 0:48:14 | 4:49 | |
141. | Bentz, Fred Wilhelm | LTF Köllertal | 20.M50 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | |
142. | Tinnes, Concetta | Lauftreff | 2.W40 | 0:48:44 | 4:52 | |
143. | Paulus, Gerd | Lauftreff | 26.M40 | 0:48:56 | 4:54 | |
144. | Fuchs, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 7.W20 | 0:49:05 | 4:55 | |
145. | Jungmann, Dieter | BSG Excoda | 27.M40 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | |
146. | Hedtke, Dietrich | Hirschborn | 21.M50 | 0:49:39 | 4:58 | |
147. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 0:50:19 | 5:02 | |
148. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 45.M30 | 0:50.22 | 0:05 | |
149. | Meyer, Helmut | Auflauf Trier | 46.M30 | 0:50:27 | 5:03 | |
150. | Bach, Elke | Kirkel | 4.W40 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
151. | Suttor, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 28.M40 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 | |
152. | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
153. | Keller, Rita | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 1.W50 | 0:50:47 | 5:05 | |
154. | Klees, Gerhard | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 29.M40 | 0:51:08 | 5:07 | |
155. | Breid, Robert | Lauftreff | 22.M50 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | |
156. | Grasmann, Bernd | Vkl-Wehrden | 47.M30 | 0:51:18 | 5:08 | |
157. | Fuchs, Birgit | Lauftreff | 3.W30 | 0:51:19 | 5:08 | |
158. | Thome, Anni | Lauftreff | 5.W40 | 0:51:37 | 5:10 | |
159. | Haake, Gerd | Fischbach | 30.M40 | 0:51:45 | 5:11 | |
160. | Wilhem, Karin | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 0:51:47 | 5:11 | |
161. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 35.M20 | 0:51:48 | 5:11 | |
162. | Wilhelm, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 48.M30 | 0:52:12 | 5:13 | |
163. | Briam, Katharina | TV Kirkel | 2.W50 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
164. | Geiger, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 0:52:37 | 5:16 | |
165. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 6.W30 | 0:52:38 | 5:16 | |
166. | Jamin, John-Alexander | TV 1890 Püttlingen | 1.MSchü | 0:52:39 | 5:16 | |
167. | Blum, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 8.W20 | 0:53:14 | 5:19 | |
168. | Fuchs, Helmut | Lauftreff | 49.M30 | 0:53:39 | 5:22 | |
169. | Handziuk, Heidi | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W30 | 0:53:50 | 5:23 | |
170. | Schneider, Manfred | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 31.M40 | 0:54:18 | 5:26 | |
171. | Eigner, Rita | FLG Balmer | 9.W20 | 0:55:01 | 5:30 | |
172. | Recktenwald, Esther | Urexweiler | 1.WJugA | 0:55:23 | 5:32 | |
173. | Winkler, Ulla | Lauftreff | 8.W30 | 0:55:33 | 5:33 | |
174. | Russow, Ernst | Quierschied | 23.M50 | 0:56:25 | 5:39 | |
175. | Meyer, Patrick | Auflauf Trier | 2.WJugB | 0:56:59 | 5:42 | |
176. | Weingart, Rose Marie | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 0:58:04 | 5:48 | |
177. | Eck, Ingrid | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 0:58:04 | 5:48 | |
178. | Eck, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 32.M40 | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | |
179. | Koch, Erwin | BSG Excoda | 50.M30 | 1:02:45 | 6:17 | |
180. | Grissmer, Elvira | LTF Köllertal | 6.W40 | 1:09:09 | 6:55 |