Selektion
22. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 34:52,4 | 3:29 | |
2. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 35:43,2 | 3:34 | |
3. | Improta, Salvatore | Allgäuer | 1.M35 | 38:04,7 | 3:48 | |
4. | Ahmadi, Zaker | CJD Homburg | 1.MU18 | 38:17,7 | 3:50 | |
5. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 39:12,2 | 3:55 | |
6. | Brengel-Keck, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 39:18,1 | 3:56 | |
7. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M40 | 40:03,0 | 4:00 | |
8. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M45 | 41:21,0 | 4:08 | |
9. | Walter, Christian | 4.M30 | 42:15,7 | 4:14 | ||
10. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 42:24,0 | 4:14 | |
11. | Nikolaus, Marius | 3.M45 | 43:28,4 | 4:21 | ||
12. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 43:37,6 | 4:22 | |
13. | Günther, Roman | SV Beeden | 4.M45 | 43:49,1 | 4:23 | |
14. | Kruse, Patrick | LT Euer | 2.M40 | 44:04,2 | 4:24 | |
15. | Zwick, Carsten | 3.M40 | 44:15,9 | 4:26 | ||
16. | Hüther, Franz | 1.M60 | 44:16,3 | 4:26 | ||
17. | Klein, Klaus | 1.M50 | 44:20,9 | 4:26 | ||
18. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 5.M45 | 44:29,5 | 4:27 | |
19. | Gierend, Vince | 5.M30 | 44:48,3 | 4:29 | ||
20. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK St. Ingbert | 1.M55 | 44:48,7 | 4:29 | |
21. | Mathieu, Jürgen | Saarpfalz-Gymnasium | 2.M55 | 45:09,0 | 4:31 | |
22. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 45:16,2 | 4:32 | |
23. | Rogmann, Marc Adrian | 1.M20 | 45:23,2 | 4:32 | ||
24. | Dr. Rogmann, Frank | 2.M50 | 45:24,0 | 4:32 | ||
25. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 4.M40 | 45:28,2 | 4:33 | |
26. | Hemmerling, Jörg | LT | 6.M45 | 45:30,0 | 4:33 | |
27. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M45 | 45:36,6 | 4:34 | |
28. | Becker, Andreas | Zum Storchennest | 2.M20 | 45:42,4 | 4:34 | |
29. | Sachs, Thomas | 8.M45 | 45:47,8 | 4:35 | ||
30. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 9.M45 | 46:06,0 | 4:37 | |
31. | Haitz, Holger | laufticker.de | 2.M35 | 46:12,4 | 4:37 | |
32. | Day, Patrick | TV Rodenbach | 3.M35 | 46:14,1 | 4:37 | |
33. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 46:17,8 | 4:38 | |
34. | Heine, Gunnar | 5.M40 | 46:18,2 | 4:38 | ||
35. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 6.M40 | 46:19,1 | 4:38 | |
36. | Klein, Thomas Freddy | Run N Ride, Bexbach | 7.M40 | 46:22,9 | 4:38 | |
37. | Schuster, Bernard | Fa. Michelin | 4.M35 | 46:29,9 | 4:39 | |
38. | Porte, Olivier | Fa. Michelin | 8.M40 | 46:35,8 | 4:40 | |
39. | Jackson, Jamal | CJD | 1.MU20 | 46:41,5 | 4:40 | |
40. | Wendland, Denise | Run N Ride, Bexbach | 1.W30 | 46:46,0 | 4:41 | |
41. | Pirrung, Pascal | Run N Ride, Bexbach | 5.M35 | 46:46,2 | 4:41 | |
42. | Holdermann, Herrmann | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M50 | 46:47,7 | 4:41 | |
43. | Braun, Ralf | 4.M50 | 47:07,9 | 4:43 | ||
44. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 47:15,9 | 4:44 | |
45. | Blazert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 1.W45 | 47:50,6 | 4:47 | |
46. | Laborenz, Frank | TV Rodenbach | 10.M45 | 47:57,4 | 4:48 | |
47. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Team Saar | 4.M55 | 47:59,1 | 4:48 | |
48. | Schindler, Barbara | 1.W35 | 48:52,3 | 4:53 | ||
49. | Ambos, Thomas | 9.M40 | 49:05,5 | 4:55 | ||
50. | Zimmer, Franziska | DJK St. Ingbert | 3.W40 | 49:10,3 | 4:55 | |
51. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 10.M40 | 49:28,0 | 4:57 | |
52. | Schröder, Stefan | Run4 fun Bubingen | 7.M30 | 49:49,4 | 4:59 | |
53. | Bill, Hans Joachim | 5.M50 | 50:04,5 | 5:00 | ||
54. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 5.M55 | 50:13,7 | 5:01 | |
55. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 11.M45 | 50:14,1 | 5:01 | |
56. | Ziegler, Inko Paul | TV Limbach | 6.M50 | 50:22,1 | 5:02 | |
57. | Jäkel, Pia | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 50:25,5 | 5:03 | |
58. | Hunsicker, Ursula | SV Ruhigerhand | 1.W50 | 50:34,7 | 5:03 | |
59. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M55 | 50:52,1 | 5:05 | |
60. | Borst, Markus | Zum Storchennest | 3.M20 | 51:36,7 | 5:10 | |
61. | Schwarz, Martin | DJK St. Ingbert | 12.M45 | 51:53,1 | 5:11 | |
62. | Lanbrecht, Michael | DJK St. Ingbert | 7.M50 | 51:53,4 | 5:11 | |
63. | Kübler, Thorsten | Fa. Michelin | 8.M30 | 52:26,2 | 5:15 | |
64. | Flügel, Björn | LG Bliestal | 6.M35 | 52:28,7 | 5:15 | |
65. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach / BSG | 13.M45 | 52:36,5 | 5:16 | |
66. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 2.M60 | 52:43,7 | 5:16 | |
67. | Ruffing, Veronika | Homburg | 2.W50 | 53:10,3 | 5:19 | |
68. | Daupka, Liroy | 4.M20 | 53:34,2 | 5:21 | ||
69. | Zinnow, Marcel | 7.M35 | 54:38,6 | 5:28 | ||
70. | Mathis, Manon | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 2.W30 | 54:42,4 | 5:28 | |
71. | Hoffmann, Werner | Stadt Homburg | 3.M60 | 54:45,3 | 5:29 | |
72. | Dachs, Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 14.M45 | 54:45,7 | 5:29 | |
73. | Zimmer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 3.W50 | 54:46,3 | 5:29 | |
74. | Harrell, William | Festo Runnig Team | 4.M60 | 54:58,4 | 5:30 | |
75. | Winkler, Andreas | RSC St. Ingbert | 9.M30 | 56:00,4 | 5:36 | |
76. | Emser, Stefan | Run N Ride, Bexbach | 8.M50 | 56:53,5 | 5:41 | |
77. | Schneider, Patrick | PKV Bexbach | 11.M40 | 56:59,8 | 5:42 | |
78. | Knapp, Karin | TV Bexbach | 1.W60 | 57:19,6 | 5:44 | |
79. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.M50 | 57:22,4 | 5:44 | |
80. | Firlus, Till | 5.M20 | 57:44,6 | 5:46 | ||
81. | Brettar, Thomas | 10.M30 | 58:05,5 | 5:49 | ||
82. | Winkler, Harald | RSC St. Ingbert | 7.M55 | 58:22,2 | 5:50 | |
83. | Merz, Tanja | 5.W40 | 59:00,3 | 5:54 | ||
84. | Kuhlgatz, Michael | Stadt Homburg | 10.M50 | 59:04,2 | 5:54 | |
85. | Schneider, Gustav | Kneipp Verein | 1.M70 | 59:34,6 | 5:57 | |
86. | Brach, Christian | Dörr | 11.M50 | 59:52,2 | 5:59 | |
87. | Brech, Tobias | CJD | 2.MU18 | 1:00:29,7 | 6:03 | |
88. | Knerr, Holger | 12.M40 | 1:02:16,3 | 6:14 | ||
89. | Palm, Tanja | CJD | 2.W45 | 1:03:01,1 | 6:18 | |
90. | Pfaff, Christiane | Aqvital | 1.W55 | 1:03:01,6 | 6:18 | |
91. | Urban, Dominic | 6.M20 | 1:04:02,2 | 6:24 | ||
92. | Rein, Sebastian | 3.MU18 | 1:04:18,8 | 6:26 | ||
93. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 6.W40 | 1:04:50,2 | 6:29 | |
94. | Marschall, Ingo | CJD | 8.M55 | 1:05:03,6 | 6:30 | |
95. | Marx, Martina | LT | 4.W50 | 1:06:32,8 | 6:39 | |
96. | Marx, Erich | LTF Bliesmengen | 12.M50 | 1:06:33,2 | 6:39 | |
97. | Hoffmann, Tim | 11.M30 | 1:09:51,7 | 6:59 | ||
98. | Faller, Jens | 13.M40 | 1:11:06,5 | 7:07 | ||
99. | Wagner, Andreas | 7.M20 | 1:17:03,3 | 7:42 |