Selektion
6. Saarkohlenwaldlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Oukbe, Haile | 1.M20 | 34:30,1 | 3:27 | ||
2. | Schmidt, Timo | Reck runners | 1.M40 | 35:41,3 | 3:34 | |
3. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 36:05,2 | 3:37 | |
4. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken Sukzbachtal | 1.M30 | 36:39,3 | 3:40 | |
5. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St.Wendel | 1.M50 | 36:45,9 | 3:41 | |
6. | Speicher, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 2.M30 | 36:56,7 | 3:42 | |
7. | Baltes, Marco | LT Gray Court | 1.M35 | 37:21,9 | 3:44 | |
8. | Meiser, Sebastian | 2.M20 | 37:34,8 | 3:45 | ||
9. | Koop, Torben | 3.M20 | 37:35,2 | 3:46 | ||
10. | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M40 | 38:56,7 | 3:54 | |
11. | Teklu, Filmon | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 39:14,1 | 3:55 | |
12. | Schindler, Steffen | Run 'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 3.M40 | 39:22,5 | 3:56 | |
13. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 39:46,9 | 3:59 | |
14. | Winter, Marek | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.MU18 | 40:29,3 | 4:03 | |
15. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M45 | 40:54,6 | 4:05 | |
16. | Poitz, Jonathan | 5.M20 | 41:01,8 | 4:06 | ||
17. | Keller, Swen | Sport Jochum | 2.M35 | 41:09,4 | 4:07 | |
18. | Hüther, Franz | 1.M60 | 41:43,2 | 4:10 | ||
19. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M45 | 42:24,5 | 4:14 | |
20. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 5.M45 | 42:44,8 | 4:16 | |
21. | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M40 | 42:54,3 | 4:17 | |
22. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 1.MU20 | 43:18,5 | 4:20 | |
23. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 2.M50 | 43:33,9 | 4:21 | |
24. | Braun, Martin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M45 | 43:36,5 | 4:22 | |
25. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 43:39,3 | 4:22 | |
26. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.M55 | 43:43,3 | 4:22 | |
27. | Welsch, Ulrich | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M40 | 44:06,0 | 4:25 | |
28. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M50 | 44:06,3 | 4:25 | |
29. | Groß, Christian | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M35 | 45:01,4 | 4:30 | |
30. | Emser, Stefan | Run 'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 2.M55 | 45:08,3 | 4:31 | |
31. | Reiter, Wolfgang | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M55 | 45:13,9 | 4:31 | |
32. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W50 | 45:35,2 | 4:34 | |
33. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 8.M45 | 45:39,9 | 4:34 | |
34. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 4.M50 | 46:43,1 | 4:40 | |
35. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 9.M45 | 47:10,4 | 4:43 | |
36. | Sontag, Pascal | 3.M30 | 47:13,8 | 4:43 | ||
37. | Scheppi, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 4.M35 | 47:30,9 | 4:45 | |
38. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.M50 | 47:43,1 | 4:46 | |
39. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M45 | 47:57,7 | 4:48 | |
40. | Linz, Stefanie | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 48:05,4 | 4:49 | |
41. | Detemple, Kai | LT Gray Court | 5.M35 | 48:05,5 | 4:49 | |
42. | Baum, Bianca | Tätowierateuer Trier | 1.W35 | 48:11,3 | 4:49 | |
43. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M55 | 48:43,0 | 4:52 | |
44. | Franz, Wolfgang | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M55 | 48:47,2 | 4:53 | |
45. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 49:26,0 | 4:57 | |
46. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 49:32,8 | 4:57 | |
47. | Nicke, Andreas | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | 12.M45 | 49:47,6 | 4:59 | |
48. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 50:22,2 | 5:02 | |
49. | Kittler, Rolf | 7.M55 | 50:46,1 | 5:05 | ||
50. | Malle, Gunter | Tsg Kaiserslautern | 8.M55 | 51:12,6 | 5:07 | |
51. | Lassuer, Caroline | Tsg Kaiserslautern | 2.W30 | 51:31,2 | 5:09 | |
52. | Müller, Martin Lars | 6.M40 | 51:39,6 | 5:10 | ||
53. | Sehmer, Siegfried | L.T. Rußhütte | 1.M65 | 52:05,9 | 5:13 | |
54. | Nieder, Rudi | 1.M70 | 52:12,3 | 5:13 | ||
55. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 52:15,7 | 5:14 | |
56. | Busch, Marco | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.MU18 | 52:31,5 | 5:15 | |
57. | Lösch, Markus | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M35 | 52:31,9 | 5:15 | |
58. | Lermen, Martin | 13.M45 | 53:08,8 | 5:19 | ||
59. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 53:16,7 | 5:20 | |
60. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M55 | 53:18,2 | 5:20 | |
61. | Jenal, Anette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W60 | 53:30,6 | 5:21 | |
62. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 53:41,9 | 5:22 | |
63. | Erdmann, Stefan | HS Riegelsberg | 7.M50 | 54:57,4 | 5:30 | |
64. | Leistenschneider, Ben | 4.M30 | 55:02,6 | 5:30 | ||
65. | Förster, Jürgen | 3.M60 | 55:09,7 | 5:31 | ||
66. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 55:14,5 | 5:31 | ||
67. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M75 | 55:26,5 | 5:33 | ||
68. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 56:16,1 | 5:38 | |
69. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 1:00:24,4 | 6:02 | |
70. | Pillong, Klaus | 10.M55 | 1:01:25,7 | 6:09 | ||
71. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:02:03,4 | 6:12 | |
72. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 2.M75 | 1:03:35,8 | 6:22 |