Selektion
23. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Könnel, Tim | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M20 | 34:23,7 | 3:26 | |
2. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 35:04,9 | 3:30 | |
3. | Sultan, Mohamed | DJK SG St Ingbert | 2.M20 | 36:20,0 | 3:38 | |
4. | Abate, Tesfalem | CJD | 1.MU18 | 37:01,1 | 3:42 | |
5. | Müller, Thorsten | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M35 | 37:48,6 | 3:47 | |
6. | Sultan, Mensur | DJK SG St Ingbert | 2.M35 | 38:14,0 | 3:49 | |
7. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M40 | 38:36,5 | 3:52 | |
8. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 38:46,6 | 3:53 | |
9. | Salamon, Yendorom | 3.M20 | 38:54,6 | 3:53 | ||
10. | Wintringer, Sebastian | RacingTeam | 4.M20 | 38:55,3 | 3:54 | |
11. | Böshar, Karl-Peter | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 1.M45 | 39:18,5 | 3:56 | |
12. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 39:22,8 | 3:56 | |
13. | Feis, Thomas | DJK SG St Ingbert | 2.M45 | 39:25,8 | 3:57 | |
14. | Fsahatsion, Tesfu | CJD | 1.MU20 | 39:44,4 | 3:58 | |
15. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 40:12,0 | 4:01 | |
16. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 40:12,4 | 4:01 | |
17. | Keck-Brengel, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 40:18,5 | 4:02 | |
18. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 4.M45 | 40:41,7 | 4:04 | |
19. | Rebmann, Christoph | FC Bierbach | 5.M45 | 40:52,2 | 4:05 | |
20. | Grzinger, Sascha | Triathlon Jägersburg | 6.M45 | 41:36,7 | 4:10 | |
21. | Müller, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M40 | 41:39,6 | 4:10 | |
22. | Pirrung, Pascal | Run `N Ride TV | 4.M35 | 41:49,2 | 4:11 | |
23. | Schasiepen, Stefan | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 3.M30 | 42:20,0 | 4:14 | |
24. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 1.M55 | 42:50,9 | 4:17 | |
25. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 7.M45 | 42:58,8 | 4:18 | |
26. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 3.M40 | 43:03,1 | 4:18 | |
27. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W35 | 43:20,4 | 4:20 | |
28. | Karmann, Uwe | Hager Group, | 2.M55 | 43:25,1 | 4:21 | |
29. | Käfer, Kevin | 5.M20 | 43:27,3 | 4:21 | ||
30. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M45 | 43:30,6 | 4:21 | |
31. | Löw, Roland | ERC Homburg | 2.M50 | 43:39,2 | 4:22 | |
32. | Gierend, Vince | 4.M30 | 43:52,3 | 4:23 | ||
33. | Bier, Michael | TSG 1861 | 3.M50 | 43:54,0 | 4:23 | |
34. | Micach, Michael | Run`N Ride TV | 5.M30 | 44:02,9 | 4:24 | |
35. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 44:18,7 | 4:26 | |
36. | Harz, Mario | 7.M30 | 44:37,4 | 4:28 | ||
37. | Day, Patrick | Rodenbach | 5.M35 | 44:43,4 | 4:28 | |
38. | Günther, Roman | SV Beeden | 9.M45 | 45:22,8 | 4:32 | |
39. | Berthold, Richard | Saarfighters | 4.M50 | 45:40,1 | 4:34 | |
40. | Threm, Rüdiger | PKV Bexbach | 5.M50 | 46:16,6 | 4:38 | |
41. | Ruffing, Thomas | MV Neukirch | 4.M40 | 46:36,6 | 4:40 | |
42. | Sedat, Bernd | Saarpfalz Runners | 6.M35 | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | |
43. | Haitz, Holger | LG Bliestal | 7.M35 | 46:54,3 | 4:41 | |
44. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 46:54,9 | 4:41 | |
45. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 1.M60 | 47:01,8 | 4:42 | |
46. | Balzert, Klaus | ZF Getriebe | 10.M45 | 47:07,0 | 4:43 | |
47. | Rapp, Kai | 8.M30 | 47:30,5 | 4:45 | ||
48. | Zotz, Hermann | Gleitschirmverein Saar | 11.M45 | 47:45,8 | 4:47 | |
49. | Geibel, Thomas | LG Brücken Mühleck | 6.M50 | 47:51,6 | 4:47 | |
50. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 1.W45 | 48:01,6 | 4:48 | |
51. | Krauß, Daniel | TuS Dunzweiler | 9.M30 | 48:03,8 | 4:48 | |
52. | Hippchen, Rainer | 1.M70 | 48:07,9 | 4:49 | ||
53. | Strehl, Rene | Homburg Runners | 10.M30 | 48:15,3 | 4:50 | |
54. | Schindler, Steffen | Run 'N Ride TV | 5.M40 | 48:39,7 | 4:52 | |
55. | Webler, Gerhard | Homburg Runners | 12.M45 | 48:40,1 | 4:52 | |
56. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Saar | 2.M60 | 48:44,8 | 4:52 | |
57. | Balzert, Katinka | TV Köllerbach | 1.WU16 | 48:45,3 | 4:53 | |
58. | Sattler, Tanja | Run 'N Ride | 2.W35 | 48:48,7 | 4:53 | |
59. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 13.M45 | 48:56,7 | 4:54 | |
60. | Frenzel, Andreas | 6.M40 | 49:05,5 | 4:55 | ||
61. | Weber, Thomas | Laufteam Schaeffler | 4.M55 | 49:12,2 | 4:55 | |
62. | Berger, Sabine | 2.W45 | 49:39,3 | 4:58 | ||
63. | Berger, Holger | 14.M45 | 49:40,6 | 4:58 | ||
64. | Braun, Ralf | 5.M55 | 49:46,5 | 4:59 | ||
65. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 6.M55 | 49:49,8 | 4:59 | |
66. | Funke, Dagmar | TV Breitfurt | 2.W40 | 50:03,6 | 5:00 | |
67. | Kramer, Benjamin | 8.M35 | 50:58,5 | 5:06 | ||
68. | Ruffing, Veronika | PKV Bexbach | 1.W50 | 51:09,5 | 5:07 | |
69. | Becker, Martin | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M35 | 51:19,4 | 5:08 | |
70. | Weber, Thomas | Saarpfalz Runners | 7.M40 | 51:43,1 | 5:10 | |
71. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 2.W50 | 51:57,0 | 5:12 | |
72. | Vannesson, Damien | Hager Group, | 8.M40 | 52:20,1 | 5:14 | |
73. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M40 | 52:22,1 | 5:14 | |
74. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 7.M55 | 52:52,1 | 5:17 | |
75. | Bucher, Carsten | 15.M45 | 53:39,5 | 5:22 | ||
76. | Flügel, Björn | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 10.M35 | 53:51,7 | 5:23 | |
77. | Keil, Waltraud | Saarfighters | 3.W50 | 53:55,7 | 5:24 | |
78. | Ziegler, Ingo-Paul | TV Limbach | 7.M50 | 54:09,2 | 5:25 | |
79. | Eisenbeis, Olaf | 8.M50 | 54:09,3 | 5:25 | ||
80. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 3.M60 | 54:22,8 | 5:26 | |
81. | Ruffing, Frank | Bosch | 16.M45 | 55:02,8 | 5:30 | |
82. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 9.M50 | 55:07,3 | 5:31 | |
83. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 8.M55 | 55:12,6 | 5:31 | |
84. | Dietrich, Michaela | 3.W35 | 55:48,3 | 5:35 | ||
85. | Helfen, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 1.W55 | 55:54,4 | 5:35 | |
86. | Strang, Oliver | 6.M20 | 56:06,0 | 5:37 | ||
87. | Wetzel, Bastian | 17.M45 | 56:10,6 | 5:37 | ||
88. | Schmidt, Marion | TV Ottweiler | 4.W35 | 57:03,5 | 5:42 | |
89. | Klein, Thomas Freddy | Run 'N Ride TV | 10.M40 | 57:03,6 | 5:42 | |
90. | Nesselberger, Christian | TV Ottweiler | 11.M40 | 57:03,6 | 5:42 | |
91. | Zumbad, Iris | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.W45 | 57:06,3 | 5:43 | |
92. | Urban, Dominic | 7.M20 | 57:14,4 | 5:43 | ||
93. | Weber, Anja | Saarpfalz Runners | 1.W30 | 57:36,6 | 5:46 | |
94. | Schwarz, Martin | DJK SG St Ingbert | 18.M45 | 57:37,4 | 5:46 | |
95. | Lambrecht, Michael | DJK SG St Ingbert | 10.M50 | 57:37,6 | 5:46 | |
96. | Becker, Louisa | 1.WU20 | 59:04,6 | 5:54 | ||
97. | Samsel, Patrick | 2.MU18 | 59:15,8 | 5:56 | ||
98. | Ludwig, Andrea | 4.W45 | 59:20,3 | 5:56 | ||
99. | Mayer, Martina | 5.W35 | 59:31,3 | 5:57 | ||
100. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 1:00:34,8 | 6:03 | |
101. | Amico, Marina | 5.W45 | 1:00:59,0 | 6:06 | ||
102. | Heisel, Michael | Volks- und | 19.M45 | 1:01:23,0 | 6:08 | |
103. | Brosius, Nadine | 6.W35 | 1:01:23,4 | 6:08 | ||
104. | Anskohl, Natalie | Run 'N Ride | 2.W30 | 1:02:22,9 | 6:14 | |
105. | Wendland, Denise | Run´N Ride, TV | 3.W30 | 1:02:23,5 | 6:14 | |
106. | Straßer, Daniela | TV Rodenbach | 1.W20 | 1:06:52,9 | 6:41 | |
107. | Herz, Annabelle | 2.W20 | 1:06:54,9 | 6:41 | ||
108. | Staub, Ines | 2.W55 | 1:08:58,2 | 6:54 |