Selektion
SLB-Langstreckenmeisterschaft Bahn | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Stief Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 33:22,0 | 3:20 | ||
2. | Zimmer Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 33:42,7 | 3:22 | ||
3. | Auler Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 33:59,8 | 3:24 | |
4. | Leibrock Bengt | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 34:18,2 | 3:26 | ||
5. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 35:15,3 | 3:32 | |
6. | Zender Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 2.M45 | 35:29,9 | 3:33 | |
7. | Hartmann Uwe | LC Warndt | 1.M50 | 35:50,0 | 3:35 | |
8. | Komenda Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 36:13,8 | 3:37 | |
9. | Krämer Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 36:17,6 | 3:38 | |
10. | Reimer Gerald | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 36:42,8 | 3:40 | |
11. | Pasquay Heribert | SV SchlauCom Saar 05 SBR | 3.M50 | 37:47,5 | 3:47 | |
12. | Dietrich Jörg | LC Warndt | 3.M55 | 38:00,3 | 3:48 | |
13. | Seel Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 38:50,2 | 3:53 | |
14. | Holweck Andreas | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 39:04,2 | 3:54 | |
15. | Ospelt Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 39:54,4 | 3:59 | |
16. | Ferrang Thomas | SV SchlauCom Saar 05 SBR | 3.M45 | 40:28,7 | 4:03 | |
17. | Hooß Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 40:33,7 | 4:03 | |
18. | Marx Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 40:46,5 | 4:05 | ||
19. | Thiry Gerd | LC Warndt | 4.M55 | 40:56,6 | 4:06 | |
20. | Kronberg André | TV Lebach | 1.M35 | 41:08,0 | 4:07 | |
21. | Célette Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 41:10,4 | 4:07 | |
22. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 5.M55 | 41:17,7 | 4:08 | |
23. | Sauer Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 41:19,7 | 4:08 | ||
24. | Trenz Michael | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 41:20,3 | 4:08 | |
25. | Eckert Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 5.M45 | 42:13,3 | 4:13 | |
26. | Müller Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 42:24,3 | 4:14 | |
27. | Sauer Christian | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 42:38,9 | 4:16 | |
28. | Lang Björn | LAZ Saarbrücken | 43:21,8 | 4:20 | ||
29. | Hennchen Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 44:09,8 | 4:25 | |
30. | Burkhardt Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 44:10,1 | 4:25 | |
31. | Keiling Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 44:14,7 | 4:25 | |
32. | Fortunato Corinna | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 44:54,6 | 4:29 | ||
33. | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 45:04,6 | 4:30 | |
34. | Gasper Norbert | TV Lebach | 7.M55 | 45:50,5 | 4:35 | |
35. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 46:31,5 | 4:39 | |
36. | Stras Viola | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 47:19,8 | 4:44 | |
37. | Neurath Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 47:26,6 | 4:45 | |
38. | Schedler Simone | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 47:38,1 | 4:46 | |
39. | Motsch Daniela | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 2.W30 | 47:52,4 | 4:47 | |
40. | Becker Nicole | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 47:58,3 | 4:48 | |
41. | Burger Petra | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 48:51,8 | 4:53 | |
42. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 51:21,4 | 5:08 | |
43. | Noll Gerd | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 53:10,8 | 5:19 | |
44. | Groß Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 1.W50 | 54:06,0 | 5:25 | |
45. | Germeyer Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M65 | 57:00,1 | 5:42 | |
46. | Strasser Hans Werner | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M75 | 1:04:12,0 | 6:25 | |
47. | Gross Ursula | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W55 | 1:08:34,0 | 6:51 |