Selektion
24. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:48,4 | 3:29 | |
2. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1.M45 | 35:43,4 | 3:34 | |
3. | Jacob, Torsten | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 36:36,3 | 3:40 | |
4. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 2.M45 | 37:55,3 | 3:48 | |
5. | Tesfayem, Abate | SC Union Homburg 1919 | 1.MU18 | 38:19,0 | 3:50 | |
6. | Müller, Thorsten | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M35 | 38:30,7 | 3:51 | |
7. | Brinke, Axel | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 3.M30 | 38:54,8 | 3:53 | |
8. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 39:06,7 | 3:55 | |
9. | Nesselberger, Christian | TV Ottweiler | 1.M40 | 39:13,2 | 3:55 | |
10. | Schindler, Steffen | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 3.M45 | 40:09,2 | 4:01 | |
11. | Lamberti, Christian | Team Drecksäue | 1.M20 | 40:25,2 | 4:03 | |
12. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 40:43,0 | 4:04 | |
13. | Grün, Oliver | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 5.M30 | 41:05,5 | 4:07 | |
14. | Pirrung, Pascal | LG Bexbach | 2.M35 | 41:09,4 | 4:07 | |
15. | Boussard, Daniel | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M35 | 41:14,3 | 4:07 | |
16. | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M35 | 41:14,6 | 4:07 | |
17. | Müller, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M45 | 42:02,8 | 4:12 | |
18. | Ahmadi, Zaker | LC DJK Erbach | 1.MU20 | 42:17,4 | 4:14 | |
19. | Torgow, Moritz | TV Oberbexbach | 2.M20 | 42:23,2 | 4:14 | |
20. | Heib, Leo | DJK St. Ingbert | 1.M50 | 42:31,6 | 4:15 | |
21. | Hoffmann, Dirk | TV Beeden | 5.M35 | 42:38,5 | 4:16 | |
22. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 42:49,6 | 4:17 | |
23. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 2.M50 | 42:56,0 | 4:18 | |
24. | Knapp, Christian | TV Limbach | 7.M45 | 43:55,4 | 4:24 | |
25. | Grund, Stefan | 8.M45 | 44:09,0 | 4:25 | ||
26. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 9.M45 | 44:15,6 | 4:26 | |
27. | Schmidt, Andreas | Kaiserslautern | 10.M45 | 44:18,0 | 4:26 | |
28. | Löw, Roland | ERC Homburg | 3.M50 | 44:20,4 | 4:26 | |
29. | Klein, Klaus | Wellesweiler | 1.M55 | 44:51,4 | 4:29 | |
30. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M60 | 45:00,4 | 4:30 | |
31. | Stephan, Jochen | 6.M30 | 45:16,1 | 4:32 | ||
32. | Sossalla, Adam | Pälzer Bauch Beweger | 2.M40 | 45:25,5 | 4:33 | |
33. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 4.M50 | 45:30,7 | 4:33 | |
34. | Günther, Roman | TV Beeden | 11.M45 | 45:51,3 | 4:35 | |
35. | Schuster, Bernhard | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 6.M35 | 46:11,2 | 4:37 | |
36. | Rogmann, Frank | Rogmann Ingenieure | 2.M55 | 46:24,4 | 4:38 | |
37. | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W45 | 46:49,4 | 4:41 | |
38. | Threm, Rüdiger | LG Bexbach | 5.M50 | 46:51,1 | 4:41 | |
39. | Geibel, Thomas | LG Brücken-Mühleck | 6.M50 | 47:28,0 | 4:45 | |
40. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 47:43,2 | 4:46 | |
41. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4FunBübingen e.V. | 12.M45 | 47:59,2 | 4:48 | |
42. | Olschok, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W35 | 47:59,4 | 4:48 | |
43. | Thielen, Dieter | Hasensuchtverein | 3.M40 | 48:45,2 | 4:53 | |
44. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | run 'N ride Bexbach | 13.M45 | 49:25,4 | 4:57 | |
45. | Haitz, Holger | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 7.M35 | 49:26,8 | 4:57 | |
46. | Immand, Thomas | SV 08 Elversberg | 4.M40 | 49:38,3 | 4:58 | |
47. | Heine, Gunnar | 5.M40 | 49:46,9 | 4:59 | ||
48. | Garbas, Gerhard | TV Oberbexbach | 7.M50 | 49:59,6 | 5:00 | |
49. | Braun, Ralf | ohne | 4.M55 | 50:13,4 | 5:01 | |
50. | Ernst, Detlef | TV Bexbach | 5.M55 | 50:15,7 | 5:02 | |
51. | Baumann, Lena | Gemeinde Kirkel | 1.WU18 | 50:26,6 | 5:03 | |
52. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M35 | 50:32,1 | 5:03 | |
53. | Martin, David | CJD Homburg | 2.MU18 | 50:50,0 | 5:05 | |
54. | Helfen, Michael | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 6.M55 | 51:09,5 | 5:07 | |
55. | Albersmeyer, Meike | 1.W20 | 51:11,7 | 5:07 | ||
56. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 51:52,8 | 5:11 | |
57. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Team Saar | 2.M60 | 51:54,9 | 5:11 | |
58. | Flügel, Björn | I Run For Muko | 6.M40 | 52:07,3 | 5:13 | |
59. | Eng, Muyngim | 2.W20 | 52:37,9 | 5:16 | ||
60. | Wittstock, Jürgen | ASC Marathon Fredberg | 7.M55 | 52:38,0 | 5:16 | |
61. | Ambos, Thomas | 7.M40 | 52:47,4 | 5:17 | ||
62. | Kern, Volker | Feuerwehr Homburg-Mitte | 8.M40 | 52:47,6 | 5:17 | |
63. | Pistorius, Dirk | 9.M40 | 53:05,6 | 5:19 | ||
64. | Menzel, Alex | 10.M40 | 53:08,4 | 5:19 | ||
65. | Seemann, Maike | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 2.W35 | 53:11,6 | 5:19 | |
66. | Schütz, Petra | LG Bexbach | 2.W45 | 53:22,5 | 5:20 | |
67. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 1.M65 | 53:22,7 | 5:20 | ||
68. | Steinkampf, Holger | 15.M45 | 53:31,0 | 5:21 | ||
69. | Maas, Till | 3.M20 | 53:33,0 | 5:21 | ||
70. | Hoffmann, Werner | 3.M60 | 53:42,0 | 5:22 | ||
71. | Lang, Walter | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M70 | 53:57,0 | 5:24 | |
72. | Groß, Katja | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 3.W20 | 54:08,8 | 5:25 | |
73. | Urban, Dominic | 7.M30 | 54:46,0 | 5:29 | ||
74. | Wendiand, Denise | LG Bexbach | 1.W30 | 55:01,1 | 5:30 | |
75. | Salm, Dominik Salm | 3.MU18 | 55:01,9 | 5:30 | ||
76. | Berndt, Sascha | LG Bexbach | 11.M40 | 55:06,5 | 5:31 | |
77. | Durrang, Petra | LG Bexbach | 1.W40 | 55:09,0 | 5:31 | |
78. | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof | 16.M45 | 55:19,4 | 5:32 | |
79. | Weyand, Brigitte | 2.W40 | 55:30,3 | 5:33 | ||
80. | Stein, Herbert | 8.M55 | 55:37,8 | 5:34 | ||
81. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 1.W50 | 55:50,6 | 5:35 | |
82. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.M55 | 55:51,0 | 5:35 | |
83. | Groß, Günter | 8.M50 | 55:52,4 | 5:35 | ||
84. | Weber, Anja | 2.W30 | 56:08,1 | 5:37 | ||
85. | Wetzel, Bastian | 17.M45 | 56:10,7 | 5:37 | ||
86. | Zimmer, Patrik | Tus Wiebelskirchen | 18.M45 | 56:30,4 | 5:39 | |
87. | Zimmer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 2.W50 | 56:38,3 | 5:40 | |
88. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 19.M45 | 56:39,3 | 5:40 | |
89. | Wilhelm, Jürgen | 9.M50 | 56:51,4 | 5:41 | ||
90. | Hoffmann, Lars | Ohne Verein | 20.M45 | 57:05,9 | 5:43 | |
91. | Winkler, Harald | RSC St. Ingbert | 4.M60 | 57:18,6 | 5:44 | |
92. | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 10.M55 | 57:20,2 | 5:44 | |
93. | Weber, Klaus | Rexroth Runners | 11.M55 | 57:48,9 | 5:47 | |
94. | Hoffmann, Tim | 9.M35 | 57:58,3 | 5:48 | ||
95. | Bickelmann, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 8.M30 | 58:05,6 | 5:49 | |
96. | Kriesche, Jennifer | Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V. | 4.W20 | 59:20,3 | 5:56 | |
97. | Herllinger, Jörg | RT260 | 10.M50 | 59:39,5 | 5:58 | |
98. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 5.M60 | 59:55,2 | 6:00 | |
99. | Helfen, Petra | LG Run `N Ride Bexbach | 1.W55 | 1:00:00,6 | 6:00 | |
100. | Hahn, Peter | Bosch-Rexroth Runners | 6.M60 | 1:00:16,1 | 6:02 | |
101. | Becker, Nicole | LG Bexbach | 3.W40 | 1:00:41,0 | 6:04 | |
102. | Dampha, Liros | 4.M20 | 1:01:32,7 | 6:09 | ||
103. | Min???, Steffi | 5.W20 | 1:01:38,3 | 6:10 | ||
104. | Knobloch, Eric | 12.M40 | 1:01:54,9 | 6:11 | ||
105. | Ludwig, Andrea | CJD Homburg | 3.W45 | 1:02:02,9 | 6:12 | |
106. | Samsel, Patrick | 4.MU18 | 1:02:04,1 | 6:12 | ||
107. | Hoffmann, Astrid | CJD Homburg | 3.W30 | 1:02:31,2 | 6:15 | |
108. | Riefer, Waltraud | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 1:03:16,5 | 6:20 | |
109. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA-Neunkirchen | 1.M75 | 1:03:17,7 | 6:20 | |
110. | Herz, Annabelle | 4.W30 | 1:03:41,5 | 6:22 | ||
111. | Knerr, Holger | 21.M45 | 1:03:42,0 | 6:22 | ||
112. | Rebmann, Uwe | 11.M50 | 1:03:47,1 | 6:23 | ||
113. | Altuntas, Musafa | WH 6 | 5.M20 | 1:11:11,0 | 7:07 | |
114. | Bäcker, Hildegard | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 1:16:40,9 | 7:40 |