Selektion
3. SaarschleifenLand - Lauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ-Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 2:42:47,7 | 3:51 | |
2. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 2:51:04,1 | 4:03 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 2:52:04,4 | 4:05 | |
4. | Nesselberger, Christian | LG Saar 70 | 1.M40 | 2:55:18,7 | 4:09 | |
5. | Wagner, Matthias | Laufteam Pirmasens | 2.M40 | 2:58:06,4 | 4:13 | |
6. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:00:59,8 | 4:17 | |
7. | Wild, Dr, Thomas | LTF Winterbach | 1.M55 | 3:09:39,1 | 4:30 | |
8. | Schiffer, Michael | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.M40 | 3:10:40,4 | 4:31 | |
9. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 3:11:31,6 | 4:32 | |
10. | Fuchs, Sandra | LG Saar 70 | 1.W30 | 3:14:41,2 | 4:37 | |
11. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 3:15:27,4 | 4:38 | |
12. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 3:18:30,0 | 4:42 | |
13. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 3:18:30,0 | 4:42 | |
14. | Schu, Matthias | 1.M30 | 3:19:20,8 | 4:43 | ||
15. | Altmeyer, Fabian | 1.M20 | 3:19:45,3 | 4:44 | ||
16. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 3:21:02,3 | 4:46 | |
17. | Margott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 5.M45 | 3:22:33,3 | 4:48 | |
18. | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler eV | 4.M40 | 3:23:43,1 | 4:50 | |
19. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 3:23:57,6 | 4:50 | |
20. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 3:24:47,4 | 4:51 | |
21. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ-Saar05 Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 3:26:51,6 | 4:54 | |
22. | Simons, Jörg | Ltf grojo's elversberg | 6.M45 | 3:30:36,5 | 4:59 | |
23. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 3:33:06,5 | 5:03 | |
24. | Walendy, Andreas | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 3.M35 | 3:34:21,5 | 5:05 | |
25. | Phieler, Alexander | LG Saar 70 | 4.M50 | 3:34:36,4 | 5:05 | |
26. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 3:35:51,2 | 5:07 | |
27. | Threm, Rüdiger | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 6.M50 | 3:36:04,9 | 5:07 | |
28. | Schlindwein, Norman | 4.M35 | 3:37:55,4 | 5:10 | ||
29. | Kipper, Bernd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M45 | 3:38:19,9 | 5:10 | |
30. | Gries, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 3:38:31,1 | 5:11 | |
31. | Menges-Braun, Tina | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 3:39:14,3 | 5:12 | |
32. | Lenjoint, Bernd | 5.M40 | 3:41:30,1 | 5:15 | ||
33. | Schwindt, Nicole | LAV Tübingen | 1.W60 | 3:44:07,0 | 5:19 | |
34. | Gross, Alfred | LAV Tübingen | 1.M65 | 3:44:07,0 | 5:19 | |
35. | Kissels, Michael | 2.M20 | 3:44:08,3 | 5:19 | ||
36. | Weirich, Aloyse | Beetebuerg beweegt sech | 4.M55 | 3:44:15,7 | 5:19 | |
37. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 5.M55 | 3:45:02,8 | 5:20 | |
38. | Bierbrauer, Christian | Merziger Sport und Freizeitverein | 9.M45 | 3:45:05,9 | 5:20 | |
39. | Kleber, Bernd | LV Merzig | 2.M65 | 3:45:34,1 | 5:21 | |
40. | Barth, Andrea | LF Otzenhausen | 1.W20 | 3:45:35,6 | 5:21 | |
41. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M50 | 3:45:50,8 | 5:21 | |
42. | Riefer, Dirk | 10.M45 | 3:45:54,1 | 5:21 | ||
43. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W55 | 3:45:56,3 | 5:21 | |
44. | Kipper, Lisa-Marie | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W20 | 3:46:50,2 | 5:23 | |
45. | Lambert, Ernst | 8.M50 | 3:47:00,8 | 5:23 | ||
46. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 6.M55 | 3:52:19,8 | 5:30 | |
47. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 2.W40 | 3:52:29,1 | 5:31 | |
48. | Kosowski, Joelle | 3.W20 | 3:53:55,2 | 5:33 | ||
49. | Wild, Alexander | 1.MU23 | 3:54:40,3 | 5:34 | ||
50. | Conrad, Michael | TV 1878 Homburg e.V. | 9.M50 | 3:59:14,3 | 5:40 | |
51. | Dr. Roth, Sebastian | 100 Marathon Club | 11.M45 | 4:02:56,9 | 5:45 | |
52. | Heinz, Ilja | 6.M40 | 4:06:10,7 | 5:50 | ||
53. | Porn-Kiefer, Vanessa | porn-star | 2.W30 | 4:07:10,2 | 5:51 | |
54. | Butz, Lisa | LG Saar 70 | 2.W55 | 4:11:02,3 | 5:57 | |
55. | Puhl, Jasmin | TL Hüttersdorf | 4.W20 | 4:13:01,7 | 6:00 | |
56. | Schirmer, Manuel | 3.M20 | 4:21:06,7 | 6:11 | ||
57. | Krämer, Andreas | 7.M55 | 4:26:10,4 | 6:18 | ||
58. | Schmidt, Karl | 2.M60 | 4:32:35,6 | 6:28 | ||
59. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 4:44:39,4 | 6:45 | |
60. | Dickmann, Joachim | Neustadt/Weinstraße | 8.M55 | 4:45:44,2 | 6:46 | |
61. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 4:47:24,1 | 6:49 | |
62. | Schuler, Ruth | LG Saar 70 | 3.W30 | 4:47:24,5 | 6:49 | |
63. | Diedrich, Andreas | 10.M50 | 4:47:55,1 | 6:49 | ||
64. | Klemmer, Michael | 4.M20 | 4:55:44,3 | 7:01 | ||
65. | Bachmann, Moritz | 2.M30 | 4:55:44,4 | 7:01 | ||
66. | Kurz, Gabriele | Kneipp-Verein Spiesen | 3.W55 | 4:55:47,1 | 7:01 | |
67. | Nikola, Manfred | Bigfoot Running Association Taiwan | 11.M50 | 4:58:38,7 | 7:05 | |
68. | Kelbel, Joe | marathon4you.de | 12.M50 | 4:58:41,5 | 7:05 | |
69. | Komar, Ewald | LT-Hemsbach | 3.M65 | 5:02:20,1 | 7:10 | |
70. | Soehl, Herbert | TSV Ebersdorf | 2.M70 | 5:02:43,2 | 7:10 | |
71. | Andre, Angelika | 1.W45 | 5:07:55,6 | 7:18 | ||
72. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 9.M55 | 5:18:30,6 | 7:33 |