Selektion
29. Westspangenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar05 SB | 1.M30 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
2. | Rausch, Felix | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.MU20 | 36:07 | 3:37 | |
3. | Ibrahim, Jemal | LAZsaar05 | 2.MU20 | 36:10 | 3:37 | |
4. | Viry, Frederic | Freyming-Merlebach Athletic Club | 1.M50 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
5. | Münnich, Martin | LSG SB Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 36:37 | 3:40 | |
6. | Weyerhäuser, Florian | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 37:49 | 3:47 | |
7. | Maurer, Julian | 2.M20 | 38:08 | 3:49 | ||
8. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 38:16 | 3:50 | |
9. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 38:31 | 3:51 | |
10. | Honsel, Peter | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
11. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
12. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
13. | Abukhadijah, Anas | ESG Runners | 4.M20 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
14. | Stransky, Peter | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.M45 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
15. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
16. | Brall, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
17. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.M55 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
18. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M55 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
19. | Portz, Uwe | 3.M45 | 42:13 | 4:13 | ||
20. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 1.MU18 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
21. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M40 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
22. | Hvila, Luis | ESG Runners | 5.M20 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
23. | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
24. | Schmidt, Patrick | Sar'Running | 2.M60 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
25. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 2.M50 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
26. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M50 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
27. | Barrois, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 3.M55 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
28. | Schmitt, Cornelia | LSC Athlon Kusel | 1.W30 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
29. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
30. | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
31. | Kien, Mark | Bisttal Runners | 5.M50 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
32. | Braun, Martin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M45 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
33. | Staub, Philippe | KC Stiring-Wendel | 1.M35 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
34. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
35. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M50 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
36. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 2.W50 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
37. | Fell, Marc | 5.M45 | 45:01 | 4:30 | ||
38. | Thömmes, David C. | davidchristian.de | RSC überherrn | 3.M30 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
39. | Betz, Mike | 7.M40 | 45:10 | 4:31 | ||
40. | Hingshammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
41. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M30 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
42. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W30 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
43. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
44. | Carlisano, Francesco | 5.M30 | 45:38 | 4:34 | ||
45. | Sandmeier, Daniel | 6.M20 | 45:40 | 4:34 | ||
46. | Hauck, Andreas | LT TV Russhütte | 7.M50 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
47. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
48. | Geerdts, Lasse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.MSchü | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
49. | Kahnert, Matthias | 2Exercise | 6.M30 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
50. | Wappner, Eric | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
51. | Christmann, Janika | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W20 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
52. | Janzer, Jonas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 8.M20 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
53. | Schneider, Frank | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
54. | Barra, Patric | Barra Racing Team | 8.M45 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
55. | Krämer, Kai | Saar Triathleten | 9.M20 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
56. | Weber, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
57. | Schmitt, Haus Joachim | LSC Athlon Kusel | 3.M60 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
58. | Sieber, Janna | PMS 20 | 2.W20 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
59. | Zander, Oliver | 2.MU18 | 46:53 | 4:41 | ||
60. | Schwindt, Patrick | 9.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | ||
61. | Staub, Andreas | Fenner Harz | 5.M55 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
62. | Koebrich, Michael | 6.M55 | 47:18 | 4:44 | ||
63. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 10.M45 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
64. | Keller, Patrik | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 10.M50 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
65. | Perrera, David | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 3.MU18 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
66. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
67. | Schneider, Manuel | 3.M35 | 47:58 | 4:48 | ||
68. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
69. | Salzmann, Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 3.W50 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
70. | Bentz, Matthias | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
71. | Pezold, Silke | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
72. | Brach, Dominik | 7.M30 | 48:26 | 4:51 | ||
73. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
74. | Kirschweng, Lukas | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 10.M20 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
75. | Stengele, Markus | 8.M40 | 48:38 | 4:52 | ||
76. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 3.W20 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
77. | Schmidt, Frank | 7.M55 | 48:51 | 4:53 | ||
78. | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | 8.M55 | 48:52 | 4:53 | ||
79. | Lück, Frank | Anouk&Jette | 11.M50 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
80. | Puhl, Jasmin | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.W20 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
81. | Bultel, Valérie | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
82. | Latz, Björn | 9.M40 | 49:16 | 4:56 | ||
83. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 9.M55 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
84. | Yildiz, Celil Yahya | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 4.MU18 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
85. | Krings, Markus | Family Runners | 11.M45 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
86. | Singh, Daniela | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 6.W20 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
87. | Faivre, Cyrille | Burgermafia Foul Team | 12.M45 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
88. | Jebri, Haikel | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 8.M30 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
89. | Kühn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
90. | Zäh, Michael | Outdoor Nation | 5.M35 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
91. | Mohammadi, Shir Mohammad | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 2.MSchü | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
92. | Oberhausen, Stefan | LT TV Russhütte | 13.M45 | 50:15 | 5:02 | |
93. | Grosjean, Cindy | 2Exercise | 2.W35 | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
94. | Nagel, Nadine | Heusweiler | 3.W30 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
95. | Meiers, Steffi | 2.W45 | 50:36 | 5:04 | ||
96. | Zänkert, Horst | 1.M65 | 50:43 | 5:04 | ||
97. | Dietrich, Peter | RSC St. Ingbert/ Lauftreff Bliesg | 12.M50 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
98. | Kitzhöfer, Bernadette | 1.WU18 | 51:42 | 5:10 | ||
99. | Eppers, Franziska | 7.W20 | 51:47 | 5:11 | ||
100. | Schmitt, Noelle | LTF Köllertal | 8.W20 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
101. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
102. | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
103. | Schneider, Markus | TV Wiesbach | 11.M20 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
104. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Russhütte | 2.M65 | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
105. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 5.M60 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
106. | Losert, Ronja | LTF Köllertal | 9.W20 | 52:09 | 5:13 | |
107. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 1.W40 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
108. | Dietze, Sebastian | 6.M35 | 52:28 | 5:15 | ||
109. | Burger, Jens | TV Ottweiler | 10.M40 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
110. | Daniele, Nico | Saarbrücken - Brebach | 10.M55 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
111. | Loth, Anna | Bisttalrunners | 10.W20 | 52:46 | 5:17 | |
112. | Schirra, Rebecca | 11.W20 | 52:46 | 5:17 | ||
113. | Kern, Simon | 9.M30 | 52:49 | 5:17 | ||
114. | Borth, Karin | 4.W30 | 52:56 | 5:18 | ||
115. | Burger, Alexandra | TV Ottweiler | 2.W40 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
116. | Reinelt, Thomas | SV Saar 05 Tischtennis | 13.M50 | 53:13 | 5:19 | |
117. | Elz, Oliver | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M50 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
118. | Naumann, David | LG Saar 70 | 12.M20 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
119. | Kuhn, Arno | LT TV Russhütte | 6.M60 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
120. | Naumann, Simon | LG Saar 70 | 3.MU20 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
121. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 15.M50 | 54:08 | 5:25 | |
122. | Griesmaier, Luca | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 4.MU20 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
123. | Schaar, Katharina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W30 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
124. | Hertel, Rungtong | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
125. | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
126. | Neidek, Doro | LTF Theeltal | 6.W45 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
127. | Rothgerber, Andreas | LTF TV Rußhütte | 16.M50 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
128. | Quasten, Ralf | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.M40 | 54:53 | 5:29 | |
129. | Drumm, Hendrik | Der gestiefelte Muskelkater | 12.M40 | 55:17 | 5:32 | |
130. | Leichner, Carmen | Grosbliederstroff | 7.W45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
131. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 3.M65 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
132. | Schickel, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 55:38 | 5:34 | |
133. | Elz, Nathalie | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W35 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
134. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M45 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
135. | Louchart, Adrian | 13.M20 | 55:51 | 5:35 | ||
136. | Schumann, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
137. | Becker, Saskia | 1.WSchi | 56:44 | 5:40 | ||
138. | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 11.M55 | 56:58 | 5:42 | ||
139. | Luckas, Frank | Private Runners | 13.M40 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
140. | Kuckartz, Ursula | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.W45 | 57:13 | 5:43 | |
141. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M55 | 57:13 | 5:43 | |
142. | Schmidt, Maximiliane | 12.W20 | 57:16 | 5:44 | ||
143. | Schmitt, Monika | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.W60 | 57:20 | 5:44 | |
144. | Riegelsberger, Daniela | Family Runners | 3.W40 | 57:21 | 5:44 | |
145. | Hartmann, Richard | 10.M30 | 57:42 | 5:46 | ||
146. | Kowalski, Isabel | 13.W20 | 57:44 | 5:46 | ||
147. | Jeanrond, Brian | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 14.M20 | 58:12 | 5:49 | |
148. | Riegelsberger, Petra | Family Runners | 4.W50 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
149. | Nagel, Lara | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.W20 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
150. | Quasten, Nadine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W35 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
151. | Schmidt, Moritz | 15.M20 | 58:35 | 5:52 | ||
152. | Schuler, Frank | LT TV Russhütte | 13.M55 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
153. | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W35 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
154. | Wagner, Sylvia | Sport Jochum | 5.W50 | 58:58 | 5:54 | |
155. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 14.M55 | 59:03 | 5:54 | |
156. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 59:52 | 5:59 | |
157. | Schuler, Silvia | LT TV Russhütte | 6.W50 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
158. | Backes, Markus | LT TV Russhütte | 15.M45 | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | |
159. | Henni, Irmgard | Kein | 3.W60 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | |
160. | Wilegala, Ute | ü-Runners | 2.W55 | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
161. | Schmitz, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 17.M50 | 1:00:58 | 6:06 | |
162. | Donnert, Moritz | Bisttal Runners | 3.MSchü | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | |
163. | Giardina, Patrick | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken Laufgruppe | 16.M20 | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
164. | Götten, Andreas | LF Otzenhausen | 11.M30 | 1:01:36 | 6:10 | |
165. | Landerer-Schmidt, Doris | 3.W55 | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | ||
166. | Alt, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W35 | 1:02:17 | 6:14 | |
167. | Süß, Martin | 18.M50 | 1:02:25 | 6:15 | ||
168. | Schütz, Stefan | 12.M30 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | ||
169. | Müller, Margit | LTF Hirzweiler | 4.W60 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
170. | Donnert, Gerhard | Bisttal Runners | 14.M40 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | |
171. | Thiel, Mary-Jackson | LT TV Russhütte | 5.W60 | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | |
172. | Müller-Horn, Eva | LT TV Russhütte | 7.W50 | 1:03:37 | 6:22 | |
173. | Enders, Silke | 10.W45 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | ||
174. | Klopp, Anja | 11.W45 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | ||
175. | Greifenberg, Sabine | LT TV Russhütte | 8.W50 | 1:03:39 | 6:22 | |
176. | Probst, Marianne | LT TV Russhütte | 9.W50 | 1:03:41 | 6:22 | |
177. | Linnemann-Emden, Dorena | LT TV Russhütte | 4.W55 | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | |
178. | Oberhausen, Alexandra | LT TV Russhütte | 4.W40 | 1:03:50 | 6:23 | |
179. | Precheur, Solenne | 2.WSchi | 1:03:58 | 6:24 | ||
180. | Precheur, Jules | 4.MSchü | 1:03:58 | 6:24 | ||
181. | Precheur, Eliot | 5.MSchü | 1:03:59 | 6:24 | ||
182. | Gonciar, Chantal | 12.W45 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | ||
183. | Precheur, Thomas | 16.M45 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | ||
184. | Müller, Inger | 5.W40 | 1:04:08 | 6:25 | ||
185. | Urbain, Nicole | 7.W35 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | ||
186. | Herrmann, Elke | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W30 | 1:04:26 | 6:27 | |
187. | Ohlson, Marietta | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W40 | 1:04:26 | 6:27 | |
188. | Antwi, Eugen | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 17.M20 | 1:04:33 | 6:27 | |
189. | Franziskus, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 1:04:40 | 6:28 | |
190. | Franziskus, Susanne | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | |
191. | Münch, Marcus | 19.M50 | 1:04:46 | 6:29 | ||
192. | Minder, Annette | Silvesterlauf Trier | 10.W50 | 1:04:46 | 6:29 | |
193. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier | 15.M55 | 1:04:47 | 6:29 | |
194. | Deeß, Karl | 20.M50 | 1:05:25 | 6:33 | ||
195. | Baldus, Elisabeth | LT HIRZWEILER | 11.W50 | 1:05:29 | 6:33 | |
196. | Scheer, Melanie | miteinander gegen krebs e.V. | 15.W20 | 1:05:30 | 6:33 | |
197. | Lewicki, Elisabeth | miteinander gegen krebs e.V. | 13.W45 | 1:05:30 | 6:33 | |
198. | Krings, Anja | Family Runners | 12.W50 | 1:05:32 | 6:33 | |
199. | Keffer, Helmut | LTF Fürstenhausen | 4.M65 | 1:06:02 | 6:36 | |
200. | Graf-Donauer, Ulrike | LTF Köllertal | 13.W50 | 1:06:05 | 6:37 | |
201. | Schmitt, Uwe | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 16.M55 | 1:06:17 | 6:38 | |
202. | Binder, Ramona | Betriebssport Gruppe Stahl Vital | 8.W35 | 1:07:16 | 6:44 | |
203. | Binder, Christian | Betriebssport Gruppe Stahl Vital | 7.M35 | 1:07:16 | 6:44 | |
204. | Linz, Wolfgang | 21.M50 | 1:09:02 | 6:54 | ||
205. | Müller, Patricia | 16.W20 | 1:09:07 | 6:55 | ||
206. | Schmitt, Martin | 17.M55 | 1:09:37 | 6:58 | ||
207. | Rösier, Isabelle | SB | 14.W45 | 1:10:52 | 7:05 | |
208. | Castellani, Nadja | 14.W50 | 1:10:57 | 7:06 | ||
209. | Kleinbauer, Leon | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 6.MSchü | 1:11:28 | 7:09 | |
210. | Kraus, Janek | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 22.M50 | 1:11:29 | 7:09 | |
211. | Keßler, Birgit | LT Hirzweiler | 15.W50 | 1:14:27 | 7:27 | |
212. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M70 | 1:14:27 | 7:27 | |
213. | Hellinger, Josef | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.M75 | 1:15:51 | 7:35 | |
214. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 23.M50 | 1:16:30 | 7:39 | |
215. | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 15.W45 | 1:16:30 | 7:39 | |
216. | Toscani, Simon | 7.MSchü | 1:17:54 | 7:47 | ||
217. | Toscani, Stefan | 24.M50 | 1:18:05 | 7:49 | ||
218. | Adams, Susanne | 8.W40 | 1:18:06 | 7:49 | ||
219. | Riedl, Calvin | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 8.MSchü | 1:20:52 | 8:05 | |
220. | Groß, Ursula | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 6.W60 | 1:21:19 | 8:08 | |
221. | Siebenäuger, Celine | BC Lucky Punch e.V. | 3.WSchi | 1:21:20 | 8:08 |