Selektion
12. Kaltenstein-Crosslauf | 8.4 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 279 | Philippe Weingarth | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:55 | 4:09 | |
2. | 250 | Martin Schedler | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken/Team Salomon | 1.M35 | 34:57 | 4:10 | |
3. | 344 | Hanno Blaß | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 37:08 | 4:25 | |
4. | 285 | Rainer Augustin | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M35 | 38:18 | 4:34 | |
5. | 353 | Christian Zimmer | Scott Running Team | 4.M35 | 38:43 | 4:37 | |
6. | 341 | Wilfrid Decharte | 16ème bataillon de chasseurs | 1.M45 | 39:49 | 4:44 | |
7. | 358 | Lina Völker | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 1.W20 | 40:20 | 4:48 | |
8. | 337 | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 5.M35 | 40:51 | 4:52 | |
9. | 284 | Dennis Kappelmann | TSV Lambrecht | 2.M30 | 41:29 | 4:56 | |
10. | 288 | Martin Petermann | Ltf Theeltal | 3.M30 | 43:07 | 5:08 | |
11. | 293 | Philipp Schirra | Team Drecksäue | 4.M30 | 44:56 | 5:21 | |
12. | 357 | Jörg Dietrich | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 44:56 | 5:21 | |
13. | 356 | Marc Eisermann | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 2.M45 | 45:42 | 5:26 | |
14. | 274 | Peter Schmidt | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 1.M20 | 46:14 | 5:30 | |
15. | 245 | Thomas Barthel | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 3.M45 | 46:23 | 5:31 | |
16. | 269 | Manfred Busche | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M55 | 46:44 | 5:34 | |
17. | 354 | Dominik Gemm | LC Warndt | 5.M30 | 46:47 | 5:34 | |
18. | 255 | Chris Thompson | tritronic team St.Wendel | 2.M55 | 46:54 | 5:35 | |
19. | 355 | Markus Krämer | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M50 | 46:56 | 5:35 | |
20. | 369 | Jochem Schmitz | Rooftop Runners | 1.M40 | 46:58 | 5:35 | |
21. | 368 | Patrick Loth | Rooftop Runners | 4.M45 | 47:52 | 5:42 | |
22. | 267 | Michael Schwenk | Turboteam Nordsaar | 2.M40 | 47:54 | 5:42 | |
23. | 349 | Sven Glesius | GlesiBro's Running School | 5.M45 | 48:00 | 5:43 | |
24. | 276 | Peter Brücker | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 48:25 | 5:46 | |
25. | 240 | Joachim Kreischer | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 48:30 | 5:46 | |
26. | 334 | Simone Scheuermann | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W35 | 48:35 | 5:47 | |
27. | 333 | Karsten Scherer | 6.M30 | 49:21 | 5:53 | ||
28. | 351 | Pascal Gebel | 7.M30 | 49:23 | 5:53 | ||
29. | 266 | Werner Breitsameter | Commando Cannstatt | 2.M50 | 49:36 | 5:54 | |
30. | 280 | Gisbert Drumm | RSC Zweibrücken | 3.M55 | 50:48 | 6:03 | |
31. | 332 | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M60 | 51:20 | 6:07 | |
32. | 359 | Wolfgang Reiter | 5.M60 | 51:35 | 6:08 | ||
33. | 367 | Marco Jung | Rooftop Runners | 6.M45 | 52:32 | 6:15 | |
34. | 350 | Christian Lamberti | LTF Theeltal | 8.M30 | 53:09 | 6:20 | |
35. | 366 | Michael Lauer | 3.M50 | 53:42 | 6:24 | ||
36. | 271 | Alexander Wax | 9.M30 | 53:45 | 6:24 | ||
37. | 283 | Claudia Klein | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 53:50 | 6:25 | |
38. | 289 | Andreas Goldbach | 7.M45 | 54:08 | 6:27 | ||
39. | 360 | Celine Rothenbach | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 54:27 | 6:29 | |
40. | 347 | Heinz Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M60 | 54:36 | 6:30 | |
41. | 239 | Peter Morguet | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 7.M60 | 54:59 | 6:33 | |
42. | 362 | Tanja Helmes | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W45 | 55:37 | 6:37 | |
43. | 361 | Marlene Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 55:37 | 6:37 | |
44. | 363 | Axel Ali | BSG BioMed Homburg | 8.M45 | 55:57 | 6:40 | |
45. | 275 | Lucia Dewes | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 56:38 | 6:45 | |
46. | 340 | Herbert Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.M65 | 56:39 | 6:45 | |
47. | 272 | Rebecca Schirra | Bisttal Runners | 2.W20 | 57:04 | 6:48 | |
48. | 268 | Lukas Kirschweng | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 2.M20 | 57:04 | 6:48 | |
49. | 365 | Roland Schmidt | SZ | 4.M50 | 58:26 | 6:57 | |
50. | 342 | Hendrik Dörr | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 5.M50 | 59:00 | 7:01 | |
51. | 257 | Patrick Schneider | TV Brücken | 6.M35 | 1:01:12 | 7:17 | |
52. | 352 | Reiner Gebel | 8.M60 | 1:01:25 | 7:19 | ||
53. | 345 | Roland Raber | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 1:05:34 | 7:48 | |
54. | 364 | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:07:51 | 8:05 | |
55. | 258 | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz - Hütte rede sdorf | 4.M55 | 1:08:06 | 8:06 | |
56. | 256 | Beatrix Müller | TV Brücken | 2.W35 | 1:08:30 | 8:09 | |
57. | 287 | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 1:09:39 | 8:18 | |
58. | 338 | Bettina Keilen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W50 | 1:15:42 | 9:01 |