Selektion
10. Lionslauf |
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Kilometer | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Hesch, Andreas | Benefizteam 42 x 42,195 | 1.M45 | 121,20 | 11:54 | |
2. | 0 | Knapp, Philip | Offenbach | 1.M30 | 107,10 | 13:27 | |
3. | 0 | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 101,60 | 14:15 | |
4. | 0 | Hartz, Sandra | LLG wustweiler | 1.W45 | 93,60 | 15:29 | |
5. | 0 | Mörsdorf, Thomas | kalawi Sportgruppe | 2.M45 | 92,10 | 15:39 | |
6. | 0 | Egger, Marco | LLG wustweiler | 3.M45 | 86,80 | 16:45 | |
7. | 0 | Rühling, Axel | 1.M60 | 86,00 | 16:45 | ||
8. | 0 | Schuh, Heinz | LLG wustweiler | 2.M60 | 85,60 | 16:56 | |
9. | 0 | Fulle, Silke | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 83,20 | 17:21 | |
10. | 0 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 3.W45 | 82,00 | 17:34 | |
11. | 0 | Busche, Manfred | LLG wustweiler | 2.M55 | 81,20 | 17:47 | |
12. | 0 | Höner, Franz Josef | SC Noedwalde | 1.M40 | 75,40 | 19:12 | |
13. | 0 | Koster-Crumb, Patricia | Benefizteam 42 x 42,195 | 4.W45 | 74,50 | 19:28 | |
14. | 0 | Verdam, Danny | Läuferherz | 1.M50 | 73,20 | 19:44 | |
15. | 0 | Höner, Susanne | 1.W35 | 72,80 | 20:00 | ||
16. | 0 | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG wustweiler | 2.M50 | 72,60 | 20:00 | |
17. | 0 | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 4.M45 | 71,20 | 20:17 | |
18. | 0 | Haas, Markus | Team BioProphyl | 2.M40 | 64,00 | 22:30 | |
19. | 0 | Weirich, Peter | kalawi Sportgruppe | 1.M35 | 62,00 | 23:14 | |
20. | 0 | Schläfer, Steffen | Benefizteam 42 x 42,195 | 3.M40 | 61,30 | 23:36 | |
21. | 0 | Rosport, Lucas | Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Lebach | 1.MU18 | 54,40 | 26:40 | |
22. | 0 | Fecher, Stevie | Ltf Marpingen | 3.M55 | 52,10 | 27:42 | |
23. | 0 | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 2.M30 | 51,20 | 28:14 | |
24. | 0 | Ludigs, Oliver | Köhl Maschinenbau AG | 5.M45 | 51,20 | 28:14 | |
25. | 0 | Bartholome, Maik | Umwelt Campus Birkenfeld | 2.M35 | 50,40 | 28:48 | |
26. | 0 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 50,20 | 28:48 | |
27. | 0 | Thomaser, Andreas | Stahl Vital | 6.M45 | 50,00 | 28:48 | |
28. | 0 | Schummel, Dirk | Benefizteam 42 x 42,195 | 7.M45 | 50,00 | 28:48 | |
29. | 0 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 3.M50 | 50,00 | 28:48 | |
30. | 0 | Metzmann, Sabine | SchwimmbadVerein Gimbsheim | 5.W45 | 48,80 | 30:00 | |
31. | 0 | Thewes, Jan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.MU18 | 48,80 | 30:00 | |
32. | 0 | Schmitt, Gerhard | Mich! | 1.M70 | 48,30 | 30:00 | |
33. | 0 | Jordy, Marco | LLG wustweiler | 8.M45 | 45,20 | 32:00 | |
34. | 0 | Mintgen, Dietmar | 100 MC / TEA | 3.M60 | 45,20 | 32:00 | |
35. | 0 | Oster, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 44,80 | 32:44 | |
36. | 0 | Lehberger, Andre | GSG Lebach | 3.MU18 | 44,40 | 32:44 | |
37. | 0 | Ohliger, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 9.M45 | 43,60 | 33:29 | |
38. | 0 | Lehberger, Daniel | GSG Lebach | 4.MU18 | 43,60 | 33:29 | |
39. | 0 | Franzen, Anne | lahmeente | 6.W45 | 43,20 | 33:29 | |
40. | 0 | Lorenz, Dominik | JKG Lebach | 5.MU18 | 43,20 | 33:29 | |
41. | 0 | Bies, Tabea | JKG Lebach | 1.WU18 | 42,80 | 34:17 | |
42. | 0 | Beck, Jessica | JKG Lebach | 2.WU18 | 42,80 | 34:17 | |
43. | 0 | Schäfer, Sergio | JKG Lebach | 6.MU18 | 42,80 | 34:17 | |
44. | 0 | Kolling, Niklas | GSG Lebach | 7.MU18 | 42,80 | 34:17 | |
45. | 0 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 42,40 | 34:17 | |
46. | 0 | Reiter, Wolfgang | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M60 | 42,40 | 34:17 | |
47. | 0 | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M60 | 42,40 | 34:17 | |
48. | 0 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 | 3.M30 | 42,00 | 34:17 | |
49. | 0 | Valentin, Holger | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 10.M45 | 39,60 | 36:55 | |
50. | 0 | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG wustweiler | 1.W20 | 38,40 | 37:54 | |
51. | 0 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 11.M45 | 38,00 | 37:54 | |
52. | 0 | Putze, Andreas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 5.M40 | 36,00 | 40:00 | |
53. | 0 | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 36,00 | 40:00 | |
54. | 0 | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 36,00 | 40:00 | |
55. | 0 | Schmidt, Denise | Kita Stadt Lebach | 7.W45 | 35,20 | 41:09 | |
56. | 0 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 35,20 | 41:09 | |
57. | 0 | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 35,20 | 41:09 | |
58. | 0 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG wustweiler | 12.M45 | 35,20 | 41:09 | |
59. | 0 | Amann, Jaqueline | TV Dillingen | 2.W30 | 34,00 | 42:21 | |
60. | 0 | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W45 | 34,00 | 42:21 | |
61. | 0 | Reinhard, Markus | JKG Lebach | 13.M45 | 34,00 | 42:21 | |
62. | 0 | Engstler, Uwe | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M45 | 34,00 | 42:21 | |
63. | 0 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 6.M40 | 32,40 | 45:00 | |
64. | 0 | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 5.M50 | 32,40 | 45:00 | |
65. | 0 | Maurer, Timo | Fitness Treff Orscholz | 15.M45 | 32,00 | 45:00 | |
66. | 0 | Alt, Axel | TV Lebach | 16.M45 | 32,00 | 45:00 | |
67. | 0 | Strothmann, Peter | Sohle Mio | 5.M55 | 32,00 | 45:00 | |
68. | 0 | Morguet, Peter | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M60 | 32,00 | 45:00 | |
69. | 0 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 30,80 | 48:00 | |
70. | 0 | Walber, Erik | TV Lebach | 1.MU16 | 30,80 | 48:00 | |
71. | 0 | Backes, Kathrin | Kita Stadt Lebach | 2.W35 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
72. | 0 | Valentin, Stephanie | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W45 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
73. | 0 | Schmidt, Tom | Kita Stadt Lebach | 1.MU12 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
74. | 0 | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 7.M40 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
75. | 0 | Huber-Berbic, Edin | Team Finisher | 17.M45 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
76. | 0 | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 6.M50 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
77. | 0 | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG wustweiler | 7.M50 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
78. | 0 | Winkler, Bernd | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 6.M55 | 30,40 | 48:00 | |
79. | 0 | Götzinger, Verena | JKG Lebach | 3.W30 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
80. | 0 | Beuck, Petra | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
81. | 0 | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 10.W45 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
82. | 0 | Niemeyer, Katja | Team Finisher | 11.W45 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
83. | 0 | Blank, Karen | TV Lebach | 1.W50 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
84. | 0 | Kreis, Christine | 2.W50 | 30,00 | 48:00 | ||
85. | 0 | Lay, Karla | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
86. | 0 | Schmidt, Max | Kita Stadt Lebach | 2.MU12 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
87. | 0 | Schmitt, Dominik | GSG Lebach | 1.M20 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
88. | 0 | Börner, Sebastian | LTF Theeltal | 4.M35 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
89. | 0 | Müller, Kim | Rümmelbach | 8.M40 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
90. | 0 | Niemeyer, Thorsten | Team Finisher | 18.M45 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
91. | 0 | Cullmann, Claus | LTF Theeltal | 19.M45 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
92. | 0 | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 7.M55 | 30,00 | 48:00 | |
93. | 0 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 29,20 | 49:39 | |
94. | 0 | Weisgerber, Susanne | Team Finisher | 3.W35 | 28,80 | 51:26 | |
95. | 0 | Botschner, Jürgen | Team BlackMolly | 9.M40 | 28,00 | 51:26 | |
96. | 0 | Müller, Florian | - | 5.M30 | 27,60 | 53:20 | |
97. | 0 | Wendels, Susane | LLG wustweiler | 3.W50 | 26,40 | 55:23 | |
98. | 0 | Wallacher, Paul | JKG Lebach | 3.MU12 | 26,40 | 55:23 | |
99. | 0 | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU23 | 26,00 | 55:23 | |
100. | 0 | Minder, Annette | Silvesterlauf Trier | 4.W50 | 26,00 | 55:23 | |
101. | 0 | Neu, Moni | TV Lebach | 12.W45 | 25,60 | 57:36 | |
102. | 0 | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler e.V. | 20.M45 | 25,60 | 57:36 | |
103. | 0 | Frischbier, Martin | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 6.M30 | 25,20 | 57:36 | |
104. | 0 | Claes, Burkhard | JKG Lebach | 7.M60 | 25,20 | 57:36 | |
105. | 0 | Schuh, Reinold | LLG wustweiler | 2.M70 | 25,20 | 57:36 | |
106. | 0 | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 24,40 | 60:00 | |
107. | 0 | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.M55 | 24,40 | 60:00 | |
108. | 0 | Geib, Kim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU12 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
109. | 0 | Nik, Nelly | JKG Lebach | 1.WU16 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
110. | 0 | Kühn, Lena | JKG Lebach | 3.WU18 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
111. | 0 | Mailänder, Lea | JKG Lebach | 4.WU18 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
112. | 0 | Cisneros, Alexandra Schaan | JKG Lebach | 5.WU18 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
113. | 0 | Trenz, Sandra | 2.W20 | 24,00 | 60:00 | ||
114. | 0 | Anschütz, Jonathan | 2.M20 | 24,00 | 60:00 | ||
115. | 0 | Angel, Benjamin | Team Luftwaffe | 5.M35 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
116. | 0 | Motz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 6.M35 | 24,00 | 60:00 | |
117. | 0 | Alt, Martina | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 23,20 | 62:37 | |
118. | 0 | Meiser, Markus | LTF Theeltal | 8.M50 | 23,20 | 62:37 | |
119. | 0 | Aatz, Stefan | 9.M50 | 23,20 | 62:37 | ||
120. | 0 | Schäfer, Matteo | JKG Lebach | 1.MU20 | 22,80 | 65:27 | |
121. | 0 | Zimmer, Anne | TV Lebach | 13.W45 | 22,80 | 65:27 | |
122. | 0 | Kreis, Patrick | 10.M50 | 22,80 | 65:27 | ||
123. | 0 | Baer, Christiane | TV Lebach | 14.W45 | 22,40 | 65:27 | |
124. | 0 | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 11.M50 | 22,40 | 65:27 | |
125. | 0 | Schwambach, Charlotte | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 2.WU16 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
126. | 0 | Schuler, Meike | GSG Lebach | 6.WU18 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
127. | 0 | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 2.W60 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
128. | 0 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
129. | 0 | Maai, Nader | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein und Dr. Graf | 3.M20 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
130. | 0 | Schuchter, Christian | Levo Bank eG | 7.M30 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
131. | 0 | Dörnfeld, Lars | Running Maori Turtle | 7.M35 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
132. | 0 | Graf, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 12.M50 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
133. | 0 | Erdmann, Stefan | Running Maori Turtle | 9.M55 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
134. | 0 | Pecoraro, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M55 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
135. | 0 | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 8.M60 | 22,00 | 65:27 | |
136. | 0 | Metternich, Melodie | JKG Lebach | 7.WU18 | 21,60 | 68:34 | |
137. | 0 | Hepp, Dennis | FH Münster | 4.M20 | 21,60 | 68:34 | |
138. | 0 | Endres, Frank | Feuerwehr Lebach | 10.M40 | 21,60 | 68:34 | |
139. | 0 | Kotz, Andreas | GSG Lebach | 13.M50 | 21,60 | 68:34 | |
140. | 0 | Pulveis, Isabel | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 3.WU16 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
141. | 0 | Niemeyer, Lilly | JKG Lebach | 8.WU18 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
142. | 0 | Simmer, Tabea | JKG Lebach | 1.WU20 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
143. | 0 | Oster, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 4.W40 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
144. | 0 | Speicher-Hesse, Inka | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.W45 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
145. | 0 | Bartsch, Nicole | LTF Theeltal | 16.W45 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
146. | 0 | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W50 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
147. | 0 | Kraß, Andrea | TV Lebach | 2.W55 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
148. | 0 | Vath, Christian | LLG wustweiler | 8.M35 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
149. | 0 | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 11.M55 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
150. | 0 | Steffen, Reiner | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein | 1.M65 | 21,20 | 68:34 | |
151. | 0 | Berwian, Petra | LLG wustweiler | 6.W50 | 20,80 | 72:00 | |
152. | 0 | Busch, Rüdiger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.M50 | 20,80 | 72:00 | |
153. | 0 | Hohlweck, Burkhard | Ltf Marpingen | 12.M55 | 20,80 | 72:00 | |
154. | 0 | Kolling, Susi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.W45 | 20,40 | 72:00 | |
155. | 0 | Schuh, Monika | LLG wustweiler | 2.W65 | 20,40 | 72:00 | |
156. | 0 | Konitz, Daniel | DEVK Lebach | 11.M40 | 20,40 | 72:00 | |
157. | 0 | Rauber, Patrik | 13.M55 | 20,40 | 72:00 | ||
158. | 0 | Feit, Bernd | LLG wustweiler | 9.M60 | 20,40 | 72:00 | |
159. | 0 | Schurr, Ulrich | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 3.M70 | 20,40 | 72:00 | |
160. | 0 | Rupp, Ramona | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 4.W35 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
161. | 0 | Kiefer, Kerstin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.W45 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
162. | 0 | Mailänder, Philipp | TV Lebach | 1.MU14 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
163. | 0 | Grünig, Michael | JKG Lebach | 8.MU18 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
164. | 0 | Gebel, Pascal | 8.M30 | 20,00 | 72:00 | ||
165. | 0 | Baltes, Christian | LLG wustweiler | 9.M30 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
166. | 0 | Weisgerber, Marc | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 9.M35 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
167. | 0 | Schmitt, Daniel | SC Gresaubach | 12.M40 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
168. | 0 | Scherer, Thomas | SC Gresaubach | 13.M40 | 20,00 | 72:00 | |
169. | 0 | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 10.M35 | 19,20 | 75:47 | |
170. | 0 | Dresen, Simone | LLG wustweiler | 5.W40 | 18,80 | 80:00 | |
171. | 0 | Brill, Angela | LTF Theeltal | 4.W30 | 18,40 | 80:00 | |
172. | 0 | Engstler, Elena | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.WU12 | 18,00 | 80:00 | |
173. | 0 | Jäckel, Pia | LAZ Saar 05 | 19.W45 | 18,00 | 80:00 | |
174. | 0 | Alt, Christiane | TV Lebach | 7.W50 | 18,00 | 80:00 | |
175. | 0 | Berwanger, Frank | LAZ Saar 05 | 21.M45 | 18,00 | 80:00 | |
176. | 0 | Haupert, Klaus Peter | LLG wustweiler | 14.M55 | 18,00 | 80:00 | |
177. | 0 | Nonnweiler, Silke | LLG wustweiler | 6.W40 | 17,60 | 84:42 | |
178. | 0 | Valentin, Isabell | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 7.W40 | 17,20 | 84:42 | |
179. | 0 | Hoffmann, Judith | LTF Lebach | 8.W50 | 17,20 | 84:42 | |
180. | 0 | Wallacher, Erik | JKG Lebach | 22.M45 | 17,20 | 84:42 | |
181. | 0 | Thome, Martin | Ruth-Schaumann-Schule Lebach | 23.M45 | 17,20 | 84:42 | |
182. | 0 | Thiery, Carina | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 5.W35 | 16,80 | 90:00 | |
183. | 0 | Morgott, Doro | LTF Theeltal | 20.W45 | 16,80 | 90:00 | |
184. | 0 | Buschlinger, Martina | Buschlinger GbR | 21.W45 | 16,80 | 90:00 | |
185. | 0 | Klein, Raphael | keine | 4.MU12 | 16,80 | 90:00 | |
186. | 0 | Rudig, Frank | LLG wustweiler | 15.M50 | 16,80 | 90:00 | |
187. | 0 | Kallenben, Heike | LTF Theeltal | 22.W45 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
188. | 0 | Backes, Sabine | Kita Stadt Lebach | 9.W50 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
189. | 0 | Zenner-Jacob, Anja | LTF Theeltal | 10.W50 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
190. | 0 | Oster, Anton | LTF Theeltal | 1.MU8 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
191. | 0 | Scherer, Lennard | Kita Stadt Lebach | 2.MU14 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
192. | 0 | Klein, Stephan | keine | 24.M45 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
193. | 0 | Koch, Uwe | 25.M45 | 16,40 | 90:00 | ||
194. | 0 | Schirra, Jürgen | TV Lebach Old Boys | 26.M45 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
195. | 0 | Forster, Michael | LLG wustweiler | 16.M50 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
196. | 0 | Dörr, Hendrik | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 17.M50 | 16,40 | 90:00 | |
197. | 0 | Kühn, Paulina | Grundschule St. Michael Lebach | 1.WU10 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
198. | 0 | Schommer-Kron, Christiane | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 11.W50 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
199. | 0 | Cisneros Vazquez, Susana | JKG Lebach | 12.W50 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
200. | 0 | Bauer, Jakob | Pestalozzischule Steinbach | 1.MU10 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
201. | 0 | Neis, Markus | Knappschaft | 10.M30 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
202. | 0 | Wengert, Sven | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 11.M35 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
203. | 0 | Zimmermann, Ralf | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 27.M45 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
204. | 0 | Trotzki, Dirk | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 28.M45 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
205. | 0 | Barth, Patrick | LLG wustweiler | 29.M45 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
206. | 0 | Krämer, Markus | LLG wustweiler | 18.M50 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
207. | 0 | Kaleja, Erwin | 2.M65 | 16,00 | 90:00 | ||
208. | 0 | Lecomte, Dominique | öhne | 3.M65 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
209. | 0 | Lauenstein, Jürgen | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 3.M75 | 16,00 | 90:00 | |
210. | 0 | Thewes, Susi | JKG Lebach | 23.W45 | 15,60 | 96:00 | |
211. | 0 | Rackow, Daniela | Kita Stadt Lebach | 8.W40 | 15,20 | 96:00 | |
212. | 0 | Burger, Christiane | LTF Theeltal | 13.W50 | 15,20 | 96:00 | |
213. | 0 | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 30.M45 | 15,20 | 96:00 | |
214. | 0 | Proietti, Daniel | 19.M50 | 15,20 | 96:00 | ||
215. | 0 | Bost, Ulrich | LTF Theeltal | 15.M55 | 15,20 | 96:00 | |
216. | 0 | Bost, Ulrich | LLG wustweiler | 16.M55 | 15,20 | 96:00 | |
217. | 0 | Waschbüsch, Ina | LTF Theeltal | 9.W40 | 14,80 | 102:51 | |
218. | 0 | Schorr, Sven | DEVK Lebach | 14.M40 | 14,80 | 102:51 | |
219. | 0 | Scierski, Michael | LLG wustweiler | 31.M45 | 14,80 | 102:51 | |
220. | 0 | Kirsch, Laura | JKG Lebach | 1.WU14 | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
221. | 0 | Alt, Luisa | GSG Lebach | 4.WU16 | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
222. | 0 | Notar, Kerstin | TV Lebach | 10.W40 | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
223. | 0 | Hans, Jannis | JKG Lebach | 1.M | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
224. | 0 | Metzinger, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M60 | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
225. | 0 | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.M75 | 14,00 | 102:51 | |
226. | 0 | Altmeyer, Michele | Peter Wagner | 1.W | 13,60 | 110:46 | |
227. | 0 | Shakar, Franciso | TV Lebach | 2.MU8 | 13,60 | 110:46 | |
228. | 0 | Baur, Tamara | JKG Lebach | 5.WU16 | 13,20 | 110:46 | |
229. | 0 | Baltes, Mika | FV Lebach | 9.WU18 | 13,20 | 110:46 | |
230. | 0 | Scherer, Karina | Kita Stadt Lebach | 11.W40 | 13,20 | 110:46 | |
231. | 0 | Sadlowski, Torsten | 12.M35 | 13,20 | 110:46 | ||
232. | 0 | Schweizer, Lars | Lions-Club Lebach / TV Lebach | 32.M45 | 13,20 | 110:46 | |
233. | 0 | Ballas, Stefan | CEB Marathonis Hilbringen | 20.M50 | 13,20 | 110:46 | |
234. | 0 | Frischbier, Maya | TV Lebach | 1.WU8 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
235. | 0 | Augustin, Vivienne | TV Lebach | 2.WU20 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
236. | 0 | Reul, Jessica | LTF Theeltal | 6.W35 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
237. | 0 | Johann, Anja | 24.W45 | 12,80 | 120:00 | ||
238. | 0 | Wagner, Steffi | Peter Wagner | 3.W55 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
239. | 0 | Plehwe, Ingo | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 11.M60 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
240. | 0 | Stenger, Wolfgang | TV Lebach | 4.M70 | 12,80 | 120:00 | |
241. | 0 | Valentin, Hannah | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 2.WU8 | 12,40 | 120:00 | |
242. | 0 | Komenda, Anke | TV Lebach | 25.W45 | 12,40 | 120:00 | |
243. | 0 | Klein, Chiara | keine | 2.WU14 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
244. | 0 | Angel, Lara | LTF Theeltal | 6.WU16 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
245. | 0 | Francus, Ines | JKG Lebach | 10.WU18 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
246. | 0 | Jenal, Mechtild | Physio-Therapie Stefan Jenal | 3.WU20 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
247. | 0 | Puhl, Kristina | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W20 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
248. | 0 | Bies, Nora | TLH Hüttersdorf | 4.W20 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
249. | 0 | Andre, Annika | Architekturbüro Kühn | 5.W20 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
250. | 0 | Graf, Nina | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 7.W35 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
251. | 0 | Marx, Kerstin | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 12.W40 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
252. | 0 | Küster, Bianka | Einen Guten Zweck | 13.W40 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
253. | 0 | Müller, Alexandra | JKG Lebach | 26.W45 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
254. | 0 | Ames, Simone | LTF Lebach | 27.W45 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
255. | 0 | Dörr, Grit | TV Lebach | 14.W50 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
256. | 0 | Klesen, Birgit | GSG Lebach | 15.W50 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
257. | 0 | Lehberger, Susanne | GSG Lebach | 4.W55 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
258. | 0 | Meiser, Christel | Kneippverein Lebach | 1.W75 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
259. | 0 | Andre, Joel | NGS | 5.MU12 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
260. | 0 | Hesse, Jonathan | 2.MU16 | 12,00 | 120:00 | ||
261. | 0 | Vollmer, Rainer | TV Lebach | 33.M45 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
262. | 0 | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M55 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
263. | 0 | Kron, Thomas | LTF | 18.M55 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
264. | 0 | Buschlinger, Michael | Buschlinger GbR | 19.M55 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
265. | 0 | Koch, Alfred | 4.M65 | 12,00 | 120:00 | ||
266. | 0 | Fink, Wolfgang | Kneippverein Lebach | 5.M75 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
267. | 0 | Holtfreter, Claus | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 1.M80 | 12,00 | 120:00 | |
268. | 0 | Skorupa, Claudia | LTF Theeltal | 14.W40 | 11,60 | 130:55 | |
269. | 0 | Werth, Roman | LTF Theeltal | 34.M45 | 11,60 | 130:55 | |
270. | 0 | Ohlmann, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 16.W50 | 11,20 | 130:55 | |
271. | 0 | Paulus, Anne | Praxis Han/Dr. Lapper | 3.W60 | 11,20 | 130:55 | |
272. | 0 | Reinhard, Louis | JKG Lebach | 6.MU12 | 11,20 | 130:55 | |
273. | 0 | Lauenstein, Peter | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein und Dr. Graf | 15.M40 | 11,20 | 130:55 | |
274. | 0 | Murer, Viktoria | TV Lebach | 6.W20 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
275. | 0 | Schedler, Simone | LTF Theeltal | 15.W40 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
276. | 0 | Kies, Iris | Levo Bank eG | 28.W45 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
277. | 0 | Geib-Walter, Simone | JKG Lebach | 29.W45 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
278. | 0 | Koch, Claudia | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 17.W50 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
279. | 0 | Plehwe, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 4.W60 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
280. | 0 | Ismael, | 2.M | 10,80 | 144:00 | ||
281. | 0 | Graf, Hannes | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 3.MU8 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
282. | 0 | Vollmer, Friedrich | TV Lebach | 3.MU16 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
283. | 0 | Theobald, Hendrik | GSG / Leo-Club | 9.MU18 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
284. | 0 | Preielli, Niels | 2.MU20 | 10,80 | 144:00 | ||
285. | 0 | Kies, Volker | Levo Bank eG | 35.M45 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
286. | 0 | Küster, Roland | Einen Guten Zweck | 36.M45 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
287. | 0 | Schulz, Johannes | LLG wustweiler | 5.M65 | 10,80 | 144:00 | |
288. | 0 | Jager, Sabine | LC Schmelz | 16.W40 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
289. | 0 | Raber, Susanne | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 18.W50 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
290. | 0 | Schirra, Gerhard | Lious | 3.M | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
291. | 0 | Rödel, Jakob | Kita Stadt Lebach | 2.MU10 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
292. | 0 | Marx, Tobias | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 16.M40 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
293. | 0 | Groß, Ulrich | LTF Theeltal | 21.M50 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
294. | 0 | Lieblang, Winfried | 20.M55 | 10,40 | 144:00 | ||
295. | 0 | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG wustweiler | 21.M55 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
296. | 0 | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M60 | 10,40 | 144:00 | |
297. | 0 | Alt, Jana | Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Lebach | 4.WU20 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
298. | 0 | Kuhn, Kristina | Knappschaft | 2.WU23 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
299. | 0 | Heinrich, Michaela | Praxis Dr.lauenstein/Dr.Graf | 7.W20 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
300. | 0 | Jordy, Desiree | LLG wustweiler | 17.W40 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
301. | 0 | Weidner, Birgit | 30.W45 | 10,00 | 144:00 | ||
302. | 0 | Ney, Annette | LTF Theeltal | 19.W50 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
303. | 0 | Groß, Anke | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 5.W55 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
304. | 0 | Ludwig, Birgit | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W55 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
305. | 0 | Reul, Lenny | LTF Theeltal | 7.MU12 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
306. | 0 | Mehl, Noah | TV Lebach | 4.MU16 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
307. | 0 | Weidner, Darius | GSG / Leo-Club | 10.MU18 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
308. | 0 | Krämer, Simon | LLG wustweiler | 3.MU20 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
309. | 0 | Weber, Tobias | CDU Lebach | 5.M20 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
310. | 0 | Skorupe, Manuel | LTF Theeltal | 6.M20 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
311. | 0 | Schmidt, Torsten | Kita Stadt Lebach | 13.M35 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
312. | 0 | Graf, Carsten | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 14.M35 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
313. | 0 | Müller, Maik | CDU Lebach | 15.M35 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
314. | 0 | Schneider, Christoph | Lions Club Saarlouis | 17.M40 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
315. | 0 | Schu, Markus | CDU | 18.M40 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
316. | 0 | Schaan, Josef | JKG Lebach | 22.M55 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
317. | 0 | Barke, Jürne | TV Lebach | 23.M55 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
318. | 0 | Rodner, Franz Josef | TV Lebach | 24.M55 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
319. | 0 | Schnur, Andreas | TLH Hüttersdorf | 13.M60 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
320. | 0 | Eisenbart, Stephan | Lions Club Saarlouis | 14.M60 | 10,00 | 144:00 | |
321. | 0 | Kreuser, Anja | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 8.W35 | 9,60 | 160:00 | |
322. | 0 | Thome, Sonja | Ruth-Schaumann-Schule Lebach | 18.W40 | 9,60 | 160:00 | |
323. | 0 | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25.M55 | 9,60 | 160:00 | |
324. | 0 | Koch, Hannah | 3.WU12 | 9,20 | 160:00 | ||
325. | 0 | Vollmer, Charlotte | TV Lebach JKG | 4.WU12 | 9,20 | 160:00 | |
326. | 0 | Schu, Charlotte | TV Lebach JKG | 5.WU12 | 9,20 | 160:00 | |
327. | 0 | Stras, Marion | LTF Theeltal | 9.W35 | 9,20 | 160:00 | |
328. | 0 | Walter, Nico | JKG Lebach | 3.MU14 | 9,20 | 160:00 | |
329. | 0 | Rödel, Alexander | Kita Stadt Lebach | 19.M40 | 9,20 | 160:00 | |
330. | 0 | Kallenben, Jule | 2.WU10 | 8,80 | 180:00 | ||
331. | 0 | Perius, Marianne | Praxis Dr.lauenstein/Dr.Graf | 5.W60 | 8,80 | 180:00 | |
332. | 0 | Brill, Mechthild | TV Lebach | 6.W60 | 8,80 | 180:00 | |
333. | 0 | Eisenbart, Hanna | Lions Club Saarlouis | 7.W60 | 8,80 | 180:00 | |
334. | 0 | Kallenborn, Till | 4.MU20 | 8,80 | 180:00 | ||
335. | 0 | Oster, Lotte | LTF Theeltal | 3.WU8 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
336. | 0 | Magin, Oda | 3.WU10 | 8,40 | 180:00 | ||
337. | 0 | Trotzki, Katharina Elisabeth | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.WU10 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
338. | 0 | Jungblut, Maja | TV Lebach | 6.WU12 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
339. | 0 | Birtel, Kira | JKG Lebach | 3.WU14 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
340. | 0 | Klesen, Jana | GSG Lebach | 11.WU18 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
341. | 0 | Weisgerber, Nadine | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 19.W40 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
342. | 0 | Vollmer, Jana | TV Lebach | 31.W45 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
343. | 0 | Lux, Christa | LTF | 20.W50 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
344. | 0 | Hesse, Florian | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.MU16 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
345. | 0 | Raber, Martin | SV Habach | 22.M50 | 8,40 | 180:00 | |
346. | 0 | Lauenstein, Charlotte | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein und Dr. Graf | 4.WU8 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
347. | 0 | Bassalik, Klara | 5.WU10 | 8,00 | 180:00 | ||
348. | 0 | Jäger, Lara-Marie | LC Schmelz | 7.WU12 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
349. | 0 | Alt, Pauline | Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Lebach | 8.WU12 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
350. | 0 | Niehren, Enna-Marie | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 4.WU14 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
351. | 0 | Frischbier, Sabrina | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 5.W30 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
352. | 0 | Niehren, Annegret | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 20.W40 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
353. | 0 | Frohs, Nadine | TV Lebach | 21.W40 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
354. | 0 | Martini, Moritz | 4.MU8 | 8,00 | 180:00 | ||
355. | 0 | Reinhard, Finn | JKG Lebach | 8.MU12 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
356. | 0 | Ettelbrück, Burkhard | LTF Lebach | 4.MU14 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
357. | 0 | Schmitt, Christian | TV Lebach | 23.M50 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
358. | 0 | Martin, Thomas | Lions Club Saarlouis | 15.M60 | 8,00 | 180:00 | |
359. | 0 | Rödel, Diana | Kita Stadt Lebach | 22.W40 | 7,60 | 205:43 | |
360. | 0 | Lux, Aaron | TVE | 5.MU14 | 7,60 | 205:43 | |
361. | 0 | Grissmer, Manfred | TTV Reisbach | 6.M75 | 7,60 | 205:43 | |
362. | 0 | Alt, Lilly | Grundschule St. Michael Lebach | 6.WU10 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
363. | 0 | Graf, Marla | Praxis Lauenstein/Graf | 7.WU10 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
364. | 0 | Karlowatz, Liah | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 8.WU10 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
365. | 0 | Weisgerber, Lina | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 9.WU10 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
366. | 0 | Kies, Hannah | Levo Bank eG | 5.WU14 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
367. | 0 | Lauenstein, Friedrich | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein und Dr. Graf | 5.MU8 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
368. | 0 | Augustin, Raphael | Lions Lebach | 1.MU23 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
369. | 0 | Martini, Benjamin | Bike Aid | 20.M40 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
370. | 0 | Krämer, Wendelin | LLG wustweiler | 6.M65 | 7,20 | 205:43 | |
371. | 0 | Scierski, Leonie | JKG Lebach | 9.WU12 | 6,80 | 240:00 | |
372. | 0 | Ewen, Nicole | 23.W40 | 6,80 | 240:00 | ||
373. | 0 | Weisgerber, Janne | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 6.MU8 | 6,80 | 240:00 | |
374. | 0 | Simon, Bernd | 26.M55 | 6,80 | 240:00 | ||
375. | 0 | Baunach, Erich | TV lebach | 5.M70 | 6,80 | 240:00 | |
376. | 0 | Martini, Andrea | Bike Aid | 10.W35 | 6,40 | 240:00 | |
377. | 0 | Mohamet, | 4.M | 6,40 | 240:00 | ||
378. | 0 | Enzweiler, Manfred | TV Losheim | 16.M60 | 6,40 | 240:00 | |
379. | 0 | Reinhard, Maja | JKG Lebach | 10.WU10 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
380. | 0 | Scierski, Fabienne | JKG Lebach | 11.WU10 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
381. | 0 | Ziegler, Julia | . | 8.W20 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
382. | 0 | Breunig, Lisa | Kita Stadt Lebach | 9.W20 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
383. | 0 | Kuhn, Monika | Soroptimist Merzig/ SLS | 8.W60 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
384. | 0 | Müller, Vera | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 9.W60 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
385. | 0 | Neis, Henry | Knappschaft | 7.MU8 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
386. | 0 | Schnur, Christopher | VF Lebach | 6.MU16 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
387. | 0 | Hesse, Ulrich | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 37.M45 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
388. | 0 | Zimmermann, Ingo | City Journal | 27.M55 | 6,00 | 240:00 | |
389. | 0 | Kleber, Fiona | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 5.WU8 | 5,60 | 288:00 | |
390. | 0 | Marx, Veronika | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 6.WU8 | 5,60 | 288:00 | |
391. | 0 | Prolo, Lovat | Eis Constania | 24.M50 | 5,60 | 288:00 | |
392. | 0 | Dispot, Michael | FC Hertha M. | 28.M55 | 5,60 | 288:00 | |
393. | 0 | Frischbier, Anni | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 7.WU8 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
394. | 0 | Brendel, Meike | LTF Theeltal | 11.W35 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
395. | 0 | Hellbrück, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 32.W45 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
396. | 0 | Lenz, Ursula | Levo Bank eG | 10.W60 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
397. | 0 | Spreitzer, Judith | Levo Bank eG | 11.W60 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
398. | 0 | Augustin, Ludwig | Lions Lebach | 25.M50 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
399. | 0 | Alles, Klaus | Team LK | 29.M55 | 5,20 | 288:00 | |
400. | 0 | Martina, Martha | LC Schmelz | 12.WU10 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
401. | 0 | Oster, Theo | LTF Theeltal | 8.MU8 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
402. | 0 | Neis, Tom | Knappschaft | 9.MU8 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
403. | 0 | Graf, Hendrik | TV Lebach | 6.MU14 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
404. | 0 | de Charette de La Contrie, Aymeric | DEVK Lebach | 16.M35 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
405. | 0 | Baunach, Alexander | 21.M40 | 4,80 | 360:00 | ||
406. | 0 | Reichert, Klaus | TV Lebach | 17.M60 | 4,80 | 360:00 | |
407. | 0 | Zimmermann, Mia | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 8.WU8 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
408. | 0 | Ahmeter, Elvia | TV Lebach | 9.WU8 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
409. | 0 | Wengert, Pauline | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 13.WU10 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
410. | 0 | Morscheid, Mia | TV Lebach | 10.WU12 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
411. | 0 | Ettelbrück, Lilly | LTF Theeltal | 6.WU14 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
412. | 0 | Rietz, Yasmin | Kita Stadt Lebach | 3.WU23 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
413. | 0 | Schirra, Lisa | Kita Stadt Lebach | 4.WU23 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
414. | 0 | Schröder, Emil | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 10.MU8 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
415. | 0 | Thome, Fynn | Ruth-Schaumann-Schule Lebach | 9.MU12 | 4,40 | 360:00 | |
416. | 0 | Alles, Lea | Team LK | 10.WU8 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
417. | 0 | Müller, Emilie | Rümmelbach | 14.WU10 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
418. | 0 | Baltes, Finja | Grundschule St. Michael Lebach | 15.WU10 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
419. | 0 | Schröder, Amelie | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 16.WU10 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
420. | 0 | Herrmann, Elisabeth | LTF Theeltal | 33.W45 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
421. | 0 | Schäfer, Eva | LTF Theeltal | 7.W55 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
422. | 0 | Reichert, Rita | Soroptimist Merzig/ SLS | 8.W55 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
423. | 0 | Lauensteinm, Marion | Praxis Dr.Lauenstein/Dr.Graf | 1.W70 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
424. | 0 | Feld, Jonas | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 5.M | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
425. | 0 | Bauer, Emil | Kita Stadt Lebach | 11.MU8 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
426. | 0 | Achmeta, Hermin | TV Lebach | 12.MU8 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
427. | 0 | Hunecker, Oliver | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 17.M35 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
428. | 0 | Conde, Thomas | Praxis Dr. Lauenstein | 18.M35 | 4,00 | 360:00 | |
429. | 0 | Hübener, Andrea | Praxis Dr.lauenstein/Dr.Graf | 12.W35 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
430. | 0 | Helmes, Tanja | LLG wustweiler | 34.W45 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
431. | 0 | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG wustweiler | 12.W60 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
432. | 0 | Marx, Henry | Kindergarten St Donatus Landsweiler | 13.MU8 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
433. | 0 | Valentin, Noah | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 14.MU8 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
434. | 0 | Pilorget, Dr.jean | Lions Club Lebach | 7.M65 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
435. | 0 | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 6.M70 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
436. | 0 | Buschlinger, Bruno | Buschlinger GbR | 2.M80 | 3,60 | 480:00 | |
437. | 0 | Thome, Lina | Ruth-Schaumann-Schule Lebach | 11.WU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
438. | 0 | Jäckel, Hanna | Salzborn-Runner | 12.WU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
439. | 0 | Baunach, Anna | 13.WU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | ||
440. | 0 | Müller, Lilly | JKG Lebach | 7.WU14 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
441. | 0 | Hunecker, Tim | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 15.MU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
442. | 0 | Jungblut, Jan | TV Lebach | 16.MU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
443. | 0 | Mahmeter, Ibrahim | TV Lebach | 17.MU8 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
444. | 0 | Bakert, Maxemilian | JKG Lebach | 11.MU18 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
445. | 0 | Linnenbach, Jan | GSG Lebach | 5.MU20 | 3,20 | 480:00 | |
446. | 0 | Valentin, Ben | Kindergarten Landsweiler | 18.MU8 | 2,80 | 720:00 | |
447. | 0 | Baunach, Noah | 19.MU8 | 2,80 | 720:00 | ||
448. | 0 | Martini, Frederieke | 14.WU8 | 2,40 | 720:00 | ||
449. | 0 | Neufing, Milla | JKG Lebach | 11.WU12 | 2,40 | 720:00 | |
450. | 0 | Feld, Susanne | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 6.W30 | 2,40 | 720:00 | |
451. | 0 | Stenger, Marga | TV Lebach | 3.W65 | 2,40 | 720:00 | |
452. | 0 | Zimmermann, Andrea | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 13.W35 | 2,00 | 720:00 | |
453. | 0 | Bies, Rutt | TLH | 21.W50 | 2,00 | 720:00 | |
454. | 0 | Holtfreter, Gisela | TV Lebach | 2.W75 | 2,00 | 720:00 | |
455. | 0 | Wallcher, Gian | JKG Lebach | 7.MU14 | 2,00 | 720:00 | |
456. | 0 | Karlowatz, Ruth-Jessica | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 14.W35 | 1,60 | 1440:00 | |
457. | 0 | Spaniol, Malia | Die Spaniols | 15.WU8 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | |
458. | 0 | Tabrizi, Yalda | 10.W20 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | ||
459. | 0 | Feld, Noah | Kita St. Donatus Landsweiler | 20.MU8 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | |
460. | 0 | Tabrizi, Alp | 11.M30 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | ||
461. | 0 | Sauer, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 26.M50 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | |
462. | 0 | Wagner, Albert | Peter Wagner | 3.M80 | 1,20 | 1440:00 | |
463. | 0 | Baunach, Hildegard | Tv lebach | 4.W65 | 0,80 | 0:00 | |
464. | 0 | Wagner, Hildegard | Peter Wagner | 3.W75 | 0,80 | 0:00 | |
465. | 0 | Kronberg, Sarah | Städtischer Kindergarten Lebach | 16.WU8 | 0,40 | 0:00 | |
466. | 0 | Karlowatz, Leni | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 17.WU8 | 0,40 | 0:00 | |
467. | 0 | Karlowatz, Christian | Praxis Lauenstein / Graf | 22.M40 | 0,40 | 0:00 |