Selektion
39. Saaraltarmlauf des LSG Saarlouis | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 676 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 34:38 | 3:28 | |
2. | 648 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 35:06 | 3:31 | |
3. | 683 | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 36:50 | 3:41 | |
4. | 658 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
5. | 680 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 3.M50 | 36:52 | 3:41 | |
6. | 579 | Jung, Bastian | TV Losheim | 3.M30 | 37:23 | 3:44 | |
7. | 685 | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 4.M30 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
8. | 602 | Maurer, Julian | 1.M20 | 38:18 | 3:50 | ||
9. | 596 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 38:23 | 3:50 | |
10. | 672 | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
11. | 670 | Breit, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M45 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
12. | 572 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
13. | 618 | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
14. | 586 | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
15. | 581 | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 1.M35 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
16. | 619 | Ritter, Stephan | Bübingen | 5.M50 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
17. | 635 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
18. | 677 | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 6.M50 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
19. | 663 | Sander, Till | TV Rodenbach | 5.M30 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
20. | 666 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run'N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
21. | 671 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
22. | 577 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
23. | 629 | Schneider, Marc | 6.M30 | 42:13 | 4:13 | ||
24. | 643 | Thiry, Gerd | 1.M60 | 42:38 | 4:16 | ||
25. | 615 | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 1.M55 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
26. | 634 | Schütz, Karsten | Wallerfangen | 4.M45 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
27. | 607 | Müller, Lothar | 2.M40 | 43:00 | 4:18 | ||
28. | 678 | Rech, Alexander | Saarlouis | 7.M30 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
29. | 587 | Kohler, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
30. | 686 | Neis, Jannik | Friedrichsthal | 2.M20 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
31. | 688 | Funke, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 1.MU18 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
32. | 695 | Pallfen, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
33. | 636 | Slawik, Eric | Wallerfangen | 8.M30 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
34. | 675 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 5.M45 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
35. | 560 | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
36. | 584 | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M55 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
37. | 610 | Neis, Markus | 9.M50 | 43:55 | 4:24 | ||
38. | 569 | Henkes, Oliver | 6.M45 | 44:18 | 4:26 | ||
39. | 561 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 2.M60 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
40. | 598 | Mathieu, Jürgen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M55 | 44:49 | 4:29 | |
41. | 659 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
42. | 679 | Bultel, Valerie | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
43. | 690 | Latz, Björn | Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
44. | 669 | Menges-Braun, Tina | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
45. | 673 | Schwambach, Armin | RUN 4 FUN Bübingen | 10.M50 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
46. | 568 | Guderjan, Ilyas | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
47. | 590 | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 4.M40 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
48. | 654 | Neibecker, Frank | Köllerbach | 7.M45 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
49. | 575 | Honecker, Reinhold | KW Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
50. | 547 | Ballon, Kevin | 3.M20 | 46:54 | 4:41 | ||
51. | 661 | Mang, Nathalie | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 47:22 | 4:44 | |
52. | 650 | Wirth, Helmut | Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
53. | 662 | Bach, Roman | Püttlingen | 12.M50 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
54. | 580 | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
55. | 573 | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W20 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
56. | 574 | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M50 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
57. | 588 | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
58. | 646 | Wahlen, Dominik | 9.M30 | 48:22 | 4:50 | ||
59. | 595 | Lonsdorfer, Patrick | 8.M45 | 48:27 | 4:51 | ||
60. | 638 | Stengele, Markus | 9.M45 | 48:29 | 4:51 | ||
61. | 640 | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 3.M35 | 48:36 | 4:52 | ||
62. | 660 | Thiel, Michelle-Vivien | LTF Köllertal | 4.W20 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
63. | 649 | Weller, Torsten | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 10.M45 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
64. | 599 | Mattheus, Miriam | TSG Altenhain | 2.W30 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
65. | 597 | Martin, Alain | 14.M50 | 48:48 | 4:53 | ||
66. | 674 | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
67. | 583 | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W20 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
68. | 564 | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
69. | 609 | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 16.M50 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
70. | 653 | Becker, Hans Jürgen | 55776 Rückweiler | 5.M55 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
71. | 655 | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 17.M50 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
72. | 550 | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
73. | 682 | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 3.W45 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
74. | 668 | van Den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 11.M45 | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
75. | 563 | Dörr, Uwe | SV Habach | 6.M55 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
76. | 627 | Schmitt, Michael | Saarlouis | 4.M35 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
77. | 608 | Nagel, Oliver | 4.M20 | 52:09 | 5:13 | ||
78. | 624 | Sadlowski, Torsten | 5.M35 | 52:09 | 5:13 | ||
79. | 626 | Schmidt, Eugenia | Dillingen | 1.W35 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
80. | 600 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 7.M55 | 52:50 | 5:17 | ||
81. | 656 | Schmidt, Heike | Köllertal | 1.W60 | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
82. | 693 | Schimscha, Jasmin | Fürstenhausen | 6.W20 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
83. | 694 | Schäfer, Christine | Merzig | 2.W35 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
84. | 641 | Stürmer, Sascha | 10.M30 | 53:09 | 5:19 | ||
85. | 617 | Philippi, Meike | 7.W20 | 53:15 | 5:20 | ||
86. | 591 | Künkeler, Axel | LC Rehlingen | 3.M65 | 53:26 | 5:21 | |
87. | 593 | Laudwein, Robert | TUS Beaumarais | 18.M50 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
88. | 687 | Zewe, Gerd | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M50 | 54:38 | 5:28 | |
89. | 642 | Thiel, Karin | SV Habach | 2.W50 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
90. | 691 | Zobel, Johannes | Saarlouis | 11.M30 | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
91. | 549 | Baumgarten, Reiner | Uchtelfangen | 8.M55 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
92. | 571 | Hoffmann, Monika | SV Habach | 1.W55 | 55:17 | 5:32 | |
93. | 565 | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M75 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
94. | 630 | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
95. | 664 | Galcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
96. | 554 | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M75 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
97. | 665 | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 4.M60 | 55:37 | 5:34 | |
98. | 604 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 3.M75 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
99. | 543 | Altmeyer, Sandra | TV Elm | 4.W40 | 56:04 | 5:36 | |
100. | 657 | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 20.M50 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
101. | 620 | Rosso, Daniela | SV Habach | 4.W45 | 56:25 | 5:39 | |
102. | 616 | Pasque, Michel | R.R.T. Châtelet (Belgien) | 4.M65 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
103. | 558 | Busch, Rüdiger | SV Habach | 21.M50 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
104. | 562 | Diwo, Frank | Oppen | 12.M45 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
105. | 542 | Altmeyer, Peter | TV Elm | 13.M45 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
106. | 645 | Vandemergel, Alain | R.R.T. Châtelet (Belgien) | 2.M70 | 57:51 | 5:47 | |
107. | 611 | Nieder, Rudi | 4.M75 | 58:23 | 5:50 | ||
108. | 589 | König, Andrea | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 2.W55 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
109. | 570 | Hoen, Pia | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 3.W55 | 58:45 | 5:53 | |
110. | 544 | Arend, Bianca | LT Hirzweiler | 3.W35 | 58:50 | 5:53 | |
111. | 692 | Koppey, Benedikt | Völklingen | 12.M30 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
112. | 684 | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 5.M60 | 1:01:49 | 6:11 | |
113. | 553 | Bimperling, Erich | 6.M60 | 1:02:04 | 6:12 | ||
114. | 582 | Kessler, Birgit | LT Hirzweiler | 3.W50 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
115. | 606 | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 2.W60 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
116. | 605 | Müller, Kirsten | 5.W40 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | ||
117. | 548 | Bauer, Natascha | 6.W40 | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | ||
118. | 651 | Ysmal, Danielle | R.R.T. Châtelet (Belgien) | 1.W70 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
119. | 667 | Jungbluth, Carla | Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 1:06:18 | 6:38 | |
120. | 681 | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 22.M50 | 1:10:22 | 7:02 | |
121. | 555 | Boßmann, Karin | 4.W50 | 1:16:44 | 7:40 |