Selektion
13. Kaltenstein-Crosslauf | 8.4 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 75 | Philippe Weingarth | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 00:34:34 | 4:07 | |
2. | 117 | Dennis Zimmer | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 00:34:40 | 4:08 | |
3. | 71 | Martin Schedler | TV Ottweiler/ Team Salomon | 2.M35 | 00:34:54 | 4:09 | |
4. | 57 | Thomas Koch | LC Rehlingen | 3.M35 | 00:37:16 | 4:26 | |
5. | 81 | Christian Zimmer | Scott Running Team | 4.M35 | 00:37:45 | 4:30 | |
6. | 137 | Torsten Jacob | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 00:39:45 | 4:44 | |
7. | 63 | Peter Rauber | LTF Alsweiler | 5.M35 | 00:39:59 | 4:46 | |
8. | 108 | Natascha Hartl | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W30 | 00:41:23 | 4:56 | |
9. | 56 | Patrick Franz | TV Ludweiler | 1.M40 | 00:41:42 | 4:58 | |
10. | 64 | Christoph Willems | SV Krettnach | 2.M40 | 00:41:47 | 4:58 | |
11. | 70 | Christian Baltes | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 00:43:11 | 5:08 | |
12. | 83 | Thomas Detzen | LTF Theeltal | 3.M40 | 00:43:51 | 5:13 | |
13. | 113 | Heiko Scheidt | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 00:44:20 | 5:17 | |
14. | 109 | Marc Schneider | 3.M30 | 00:44:23 | 5:17 | ||
15. | 72 | Jörg Dietrich | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 00:44:57 | 5:21 | |
16. | 45 | Thomas Barthel | 2 exercise/Sportwald | 1.M45 | 00:45:05 | 5:22 | |
17. | 86 | Eugen Sujew | 7.M35 | 00:45:36 | 5:26 | ||
18. | 66 | Jochen Schmitz | Rooftop Runners | 1.M50 | 00:46:39 | 5:33 | |
19. | 133 | Christian Seibel | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M45 | 00:47:00 | 5:36 | |
20. | 132 | Chris Thompson | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 1.M55 | 00:47:04 | 5:36 | |
21. | 125 | Johannes Scherer | TV Lebach | 8.M35 | 00:48:10 | 5:44 | |
22. | 131 | Aldona Thompson | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 1.W45 | 00:48:33 | 5:47 | |
23. | 123 | Roland Schmitt | LTF Theeltal | 2.M50 | 00:48:44 | 5:48 | |
24. | 127 | Udo Schwinn | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 00:49:45 | 5:55 | |
25. | 106 | Andreas Jahn | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 00:50:08 | 5:58 | |
26. | 60 | Torsten Hübner | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V. | 10.M35 | 00:50:13 | 5:59 | |
27. | 130 | Thomas Rodner | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 00:50:18 | 5:59 | |
28. | 65 | Oliver Ludigs | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 00:51:21 | 6:07 | |
29. | 134 | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M60 | 00:51:29 | 6:08 | |
30. | 58 | Maik Bartholome | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 11.M35 | 00:51:51 | 6:10 | |
31. | 128 | Marco Jung | Rooftop Runners | 4.M45 | 00:51:55 | 6:11 | |
32. | 122 | H. Jürgen Becker | Kein Verein | 3.M55 | 00:53:10 | 6:20 | |
33. | 120 | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 00:53:56 | 6:25 | |
34. | 118 | Peter Morguet | Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 00:54:00 | 6:26 | |
35. | 135 | Reiner Gebel | Kein Verein | 3.M60 | 00:54:30 | 6:29 | |
36. | 129 | Birgit Rodner | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 00:55:13 | 6:34 | |
37. | 99 | Timo Maurer | 5.M45 | 00:55:19 | 6:35 | ||
38. | 124 | Thomas Scherer | SC Gresaubach | 4.M40 | 00:55:21 | 6:35 | |
39. | 77 | Marc Wagner | 12.M35 | 00:55:55 | 6:39 | ||
40. | 78 | Steffi Meiers | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 00:57:22 | 6:50 | |
41. | 112 | Johannes Herrmann | LSG Schmelz- Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 00:58:29 | 6:58 | |
42. | 126 | Birgit Gehlen | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 00:59:07 | 7:02 | |
43. | 49 | Tanja Schmidt | CrossFit Saar | 3.W45 | 00:59:20 | 7:04 | |
44. | 116 | Uwe Simon | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 00:59:21 | 7:04 | |
45. | 136 | Stefan Metzinger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M60 | 01:02:55 | 7:29 |