Selektion
30. Westspangenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 200 | Bailla, Mbarek | Alsace Bossue Athlétisme | 1.M40 | 00:36:06 | 3:37 | |
2. | 126 | Mühlhan, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 00:37:05 | 3:43 | |
3. | 413 | Welter, Nils | Homburg | 1.M20 | 00:38:28 | 3:51 | |
4. | 424 | Maurer, Julian | 2.M20 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | ||
5. | 411 | Radke, Andy | LTF Theeltal | 2.M40 | 00:39:09 | 3:55 | |
6. | 376 | Schumacher, Philipp | TV Losheim | 2.M30 | 00:39:54 | 3:59 | |
7. | 410 | Schardt, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 00:41:00 | 4:06 | |
8. | 353 | Hauck-Ponch, Gaston | Saarbrücken | 1.MU20 | 00:42:46 | 4:17 | |
9. | 364 | Müller, Falko | TV Ottweiler | 1.M55 | 00:42:47 | 4:17 | |
10. | 422 | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 00:42:47 | 4:17 | |
11. | 384 | Geerdts, Lasse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.MU18 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
12. | 371 | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
13. | 352 | Müller, Maike | Gojos LTF Elversber | 1.W20 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
14. | 128 | Kahnert, Matthias | DJK-SG St.ingbert | 2.M35 | 00:42:59 | 4:18 | |
15. | 363 | Hauck, Andreas | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.M50 | 00:43:23 | 4:20 | |
16. | 24 | Duckstein, Volker | Fairtrade-Runners | 3.M50 | 00:43:43 | 4:22 | |
17. | 388 | Bruxmeier, Peter | Team Bruxi Bous | 4.M50 | 00:43:46 | 4:23 | |
18. | 355 | Klahmn, Evi | SV schlau com Saar 05 | 1.W50 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | |
19. | 351 | Wagner, Peter | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 00:44:14 | 4:25 | |
20. | 381 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M50 | 00:44:30 | 4:27 | |
21. | 190 | Kiefer, Andreas | 3.M35 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | ||
22. | 116 | Reimsbach, Nils | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | |
23. | 60 | Gundelwein, Ben | 4.M20 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | ||
24. | 125 | Gessner, Paul | TV Kirkel | 1.MSchü | 00:45:06 | 4:31 | |
25. | 347 | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 00:45:19 | 4:32 | |
26. | 348 | Kneip, Alexander | Hartfüßler Trail e. V. | 5.M20 | 00:45:19 | 4:32 | |
27. | 368 | Thiry, Horst | Wadgassen | 1.M45 | 00:45:25 | 4:33 | |
28. | 370 | Squillace, Antonio | Fiamma Catanzaro | 2.M45 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | |
29. | 412 | Faivre, Cyrille | 7.M50 | 00:45:52 | 4:35 | ||
30. | 373 | Klein, Wolfgang | TV Bous | 1.M60 | 00:46:02 | 4:36 | |
31. | 249 | Frantz, Moritz | Fischbacher Jungs | 6.M20 | 00:46:06 | 4:37 | |
32. | 346 | Schwingel, Michael | 3.M40 | 00:46:06 | 4:37 | ||
33. | 164 | Keller, Patrik | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 8.M50 | 00:46:09 | 4:37 | |
34. | 399 | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBi Fun Runners | 1.W55 | 00:46:12 | 4:37 | |
35. | 90 | Neu, Marco | FrontRunners | 7.M20 | 00:46:19 | 4:38 | |
36. | 367 | Schmidt, Patrick | SAR Running France | 2.M60 | 00:46:37 | 4:40 | |
37. | 343 | Spang, Reinhard | Bexbach | 3.M55 | 00:46:39 | 4:40 | |
38. | 379 | Greojean, Cindy | 1.W35 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | ||
39. | 386 | Sauer, Markus | Coesfeld | 9.M50 | 00:47:06 | 4:43 | |
40. | 201 | Kupsch, Saskia | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.W20 | 00:47:27 | 4:45 | |
41. | 354 | Britz, Tim | Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 00:47:32 | 4:45 | |
42. | 267 | Szliska, Alexander | 9.M20 | 00:47:32 | 4:45 | ||
43. | 385 | Hartmann, Bärbel | FriBi Fun Runners | 2.W55 | 00:47:48 | 4:47 | |
44. | 94 | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M55 | 00:47:49 | 4:47 | |
45. | 36 | Dresemann, Stefanie | 2.W35 | 00:47:53 | 4:47 | ||
46. | 350 | Kitzhöfer, Bernadette | Saarbrücken | 1.WU20 | 00:47:55 | 4:48 | |
47. | 357 | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 5.M55 | 00:47:57 | 4:48 | |
48. | 387 | Kneip, Dominik | Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 00:48:23 | 4:50 | |
49. | 59 | Gries, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 00:48:30 | 4:51 | |
50. | 425 | Laiz, Björn | 4.M40 | 00:48:42 | 4:52 | ||
51. | 377 | Haarbrandt, Patrick | 11.M50 | 00:48:58 | 4:54 | ||
52. | 375 | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 3.M45 | 00:49:09 | 4:55 | |
53. | 18 | Dietrich, Falko | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | |
54. | 232 | Braun, Christian | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M35 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
55. | 382 | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 00:49:28 | 4:57 | |
56. | 227 | Riebes, Robin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.MU20 | 00:49:43 | 4:58 | |
57. | 417 | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 4.M60 | 00:50:00 | 5:00 | |
58. | 228 | Schaar, Katharina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.W30 | 00:50:15 | 5:02 | |
59. | 229 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M40 | 00:50:15 | 5:02 | |
60. | 105 | Zänkert, Horst | 1.M65 | 00:50:26 | 5:03 | ||
61. | 378 | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 00:50:40 | 5:04 | |
62. | 109 | Kewitsch, Jörn | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12.M50 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
63. | 133 | Schwarz, Marc | 4.M30 | 00:50:58 | 5:06 | ||
64. | 383 | Frank, Alfred | Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 00:51:12 | 5:07 | |
65. | 420 | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M40 | 00:51:31 | 5:09 | |
66. | 178 | Hammer, Sascha | 6.M35 | 00:51:50 | 5:11 | ||
67. | 390 | Scherer, Wolfgang | SV Hasborn | 6.M55 | 00:51:51 | 5:11 | |
68. | 416 | Minich, Johannes | 7.M40 | 00:52:02 | 5:12 | ||
69. | 92 | Entinger, Chistian | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 00:52:09 | 5:13 | |
70. | 419 | Loux, Fanny | Hartfüssler Trail e. V. | 3.W20 | 00:52:23 | 5:14 | |
71. | 179 | Holzhauser, Bastian | 10.M20 | 00:52:27 | 5:15 | ||
72. | 423 | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LC Rehlingen | 3.M65 | 00:52:30 | 5:15 | |
73. | 261 | Dietze, Sebastian | 9.M40 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | ||
74. | 391 | Galler, Petra | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.W50 | 00:52:47 | 5:17 | |
75. | 46 | Jannasch, Andreas | 7.M55 | 00:52:51 | 5:17 | ||
76. | 397 | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M65 | 00:52:56 | 5:18 | |
77. | 230 | Siegwardt, Ingrid | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.W50 | 00:52:59 | 5:18 | |
78. | 248 | Hager, Felix | DJK Bildstock | 11.M20 | 00:53:03 | 5:18 | |
79. | 104 | Kimmig, Carmelita | SaarLorLeg | 3.W35 | 00:53:07 | 5:19 | |
80. | 188 | Kretzschmar, Thomas | HSV Püttlingen | 8.M55 | 00:53:09 | 5:19 | |
81. | 415 | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M65 | 00:53:27 | 5:21 | |
82. | 393 | Ruffing, Veronika | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 3.W55 | 00:53:34 | 5:21 | |
83. | 169 | Thiele, Moritz | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 3.MU18 | 00:53:36 | 5:22 | |
84. | 163 | Koch, Carolin | 4.W35 | 00:53:47 | 5:23 | ||
85. | 366 | Kettenhofer, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M55 | 00:53:49 | 5:23 | |
86. | 260 | Schneider, Rolf | 1964 | 10.M55 | 00:55:32 | 5:33 | |
87. | 166 | Hauck, Thomas | Firefighter SPK | 4.M45 | 00:55:38 | 5:34 | |
88. | 360 | Gimme, Christian | Team Kimera | 7.M35 | 00:55:41 | 5:34 | |
89. | 246 | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M65 | 00:55:57 | 5:36 | |
90. | 142 | Winkler, Bernd | Silvesterlauf Trier | 11.M55 | 00:55:57 | 5:36 | |
91. | 182 | Backes, Uwe | 12.M55 | 00:55:59 | 5:36 | ||
92. | 68 | Mußezyko, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.M50 | 00:55:59 | 5:36 | |
93. | 193 | Pezold, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 00:56:06 | 5:37 | |
94. | 380 | Cremers, Rainer | 15.M50 | 00:56:10 | 5:37 | ||
95. | 356 | Maes, Birgit | Rehlingen | 4.W50 | 00:56:12 | 5:37 | |
96. | 139 | Nell, Dietmar | ATSV | 16.M50 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | |
97. | 206 | Mayenfels-Demirkapi, Sandra | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.W40 | 00:56:50 | 5:41 | |
98. | 34 | Voigt, Kristina | 2.W40 | 00:56:54 | 5:41 | ||
99. | 35 | Wiederhold, Thomas | 5.M45 | 00:56:54 | 5:41 | ||
100. | 374 | Klein, Helga | Chorakee gym | 4.W55 | 00:57:03 | 5:42 | |
101. | 398 | Rohe, Steven | Special Olympics | 12.M20 | 00:57:28 | 5:45 | |
102. | 395 | Schneider, Jan-Heinrich | 5.M30 | 00:57:35 | 5:46 | ||
103. | 210 | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.M65 | 00:57:40 | 5:46 | |
104. | 362 | Feldmann, Katja | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.W50 | 00:57:40 | 5:46 | |
105. | 369 | Keßler, Birgit | LT Hirzweiler | 6.W50 | 00:57:44 | 5:46 | |
106. | 396 | Saar, Pascal | 8.M35 | 00:57:52 | 5:47 | ||
107. | 268 | Uhl, Frank | 10.M40 | 00:57:52 | 5:47 | ||
108. | 365 | Kuckartz, Ursula | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W45 | 00:58:18 | 5:50 | |
109. | 231 | Hager, Ruth | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.W20 | 00:59:09 | 5:55 | |
110. | 234 | Fischer, Klaus | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M60 | 00:59:09 | 5:55 | |
111. | 140 | Nell, Christine | ATSV | 7.W50 | 00:59:18 | 5:56 | |
112. | 250 | Klesen, Birgit | LTF Theeltal | 5.W55 | 00:59:30 | 5:57 | |
113. | 359 | Meiser, Markus | LTF Theeltal | 17.M50 | 00:59:37 | 5:58 | |
114. | 414 | Donnert, Gerhard | Bisttalrunners | 6.M45 | 00:59:38 | 5:58 | |
115. | 120 | Velasco, Yassin | 6.M30 | 00:59:48 | 5:59 | ||
116. | 392 | Calcagno, Gaezano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 01:00:19 | 6:02 | |
117. | 79 | Navarro, Julio | 18.M50 | 01:00:43 | 6:04 | ||
118. | 418 | Bretschneider, Frank | 13.M55 | 01:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
119. | 61 | Wagner, Mario | 11.M40 | 01:01:02 | 6:06 | ||
120. | 57 | Bies, Christina | 5.W35 | 01:01:02 | 6:06 | ||
121. | 26 | Weigel, Susanne | 6.W35 | 01:01:33 | 6:09 | ||
122. | 31 | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M60 | 01:01:56 | 6:12 | |
123. | 134 | Sardoschau, Nihad | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 14.M55 | 01:01:56 | 6:12 | |
124. | 5 | Sutor, David | 13.M20 | 01:02:15 | 6:14 | ||
125. | 208 | Backes, Markus | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.M45 | 01:02:18 | 6:14 | |
126. | 159 | Schmitz, Marc | 8.M45 | 01:04:18 | 6:26 | ||
127. | 358 | Brachmann, Bernd | Lebach | 19.M50 | 01:04:38 | 6:28 | |
128. | 255 | Vollmar, Nina | My Peak Challenge | 3.W40 | 01:04:59 | 6:30 | |
129. | 202 | Schubnell, Henrika | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.W60 | 01:05:18 | 6:32 | |
130. | 75 | Binder, Christian | Stahl Vital Dillinger | 12.M40 | 01:05:39 | 6:34 | |
131. | 76 | Binder, Ramona | Stahl Vital Dillinger | 7.W35 | 01:05:40 | 6:34 | |
132. | 123 | Stenger, Sophie | 5.W20 | 01:05:47 | 6:35 | ||
133. | 184 | Ehses, Sven | 14.M20 | 01:06:06 | 6:37 | ||
134. | 203 | Thiel-Jackson, Mary | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.W60 | 01:06:40 | 6:40 | |
135. | 72 | Stockum, Klaus | 15.M55 | 01:06:45 | 6:41 | ||
136. | 372 | Ruffing, Monika | Ormesheim | 6.W55 | 01:07:07 | 6:43 | |
137. | 135 | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M80 | 01:07:46 | 6:47 | |
138. | 394 | Messner, Justin | 3.MU20 | 01:08:15 | 6:50 | ||
139. | 361 | Schiehl, Peter | Merchweiler | 20.M50 | 01:08:21 | 6:50 | |
140. | 108 | Ritzenthaler, Inga | 8.W50 | 01:08:34 | 6:51 | ||
141. | 107 | Staß, Silke | 9.W50 | 01:08:34 | 6:51 | ||
142. | 389 | Scherer, Kerstin | Tholey | 3.W45 | 01:08:35 | 6:52 | |
143. | 349 | Gregorius, Nadine | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 01:08:54 | 6:53 | |
144. | 204 | Oberhausen, Alexandra | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.W40 | 01:08:57 | 6:54 | |
145. | 136 | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.W65 | 01:08:59 | 6:54 | |
146. | 207 | Lauterbach, Delia | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.W60 | 01:09:11 | 6:55 | |
147. | 185 | Schmitt, Achim | 4.MU20 | 01:09:26 | 6:57 | ||
148. | 421 | Keffer, Helmut | LTF Fürstenhausen | 8.M65 | 01:10:06 | 7:01 | |
149. | 93 | Randerath, Nancy | RUN OR DIE | 8.W35 | 01:14:03 | 7:24 | |
150. | 96 | Klauck, Monika | RUN OR DIE | 4.W45 | 01:14:04 | 7:24 | |
151. | 19 | Leinenbach, Simone | Wellness & Massage | 5.W45 | 01:19:19 | 7:56 |