Selektion
33. Westspangenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1016 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 1.MHK | 0:31:20 | 3:08 | |
2. | 1084 | Köhler, Alexander | TV Lemberg | 2.MHK | 0:33:47 | 3:23 | |
3. | 1068 | Jacob, Torsten | SV GO! Saar05 | 1.M35 | 0:34:29 | 3:27 | |
4. | 1058 | Thewes, Jan | 1.MU20 | 0:35:23 | 3:32 | ||
5. | 1061 | Hoffmann, Cyrille | In ipso/Arun | 2.M35 | 0:35:28 | 3:33 | |
6. | 1004 | Arab, Yaßin | US FORBACH | 3.MHK | 0:35:43 | 3:34 | |
7. | 1130 | Raab, Nils | TV Lemberg | 4.MHK | 0:35:51 | 3:35 | |
8. | 1044 | Geßner, Paul | LC DJK Erbach | 1.MU18 | 0:38:44 | 3:52 | |
9. | 1119 | Neumann, Markus | DJK Dudweiler | 1.M30 | 0:38:54 | 3:53 | |
10. | 1121 | Noß, Nicolas | LTF Theeltal | 5.MHK | 0:39:46 | 3:59 | |
11. | 1001 | Adeler, Sébastien | Sarreguemines triathlon club | 3.M35 | 0:39:54 | 3:59 | |
12. | 1161 | Schöndorf, Timo | LA Team Saar | 1.M45 | 0:40:06 | 4:01 | |
13. | 1099 | Markiefka, Stephan | 6.MHK | 0:40:06 | 4:01 | ||
14. | 1077 | Ketema-Schwalbach, Sebastian | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
15. | 1076 | Keller, Björn | LA Team Saar | 1.M40 | 0:40:32 | 4:03 | |
16. | 1134 | Rausch, Katharina | LA-Team Saar | 1.W35 | 0:40:50 | 4:05 | |
17. | 1148 | Sanwald, Lea | LV Merzig | 1.WHK | 0:41:00 | 4:06 | |
18. | 1035 | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 2.WHK | 0:41:05 | 4:07 | |
19. | 1063 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M40 | 0:41:08 | 4:07 | |
20. | 1003 | Arab, Amel | US FORBACH | 3.WHK | 0:41:14 | 4:07 | |
21. | 1113 | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30 | 0:41:18 | 4:08 | |
22. | 1159 | Schneider, Andreas | TV Ludweiler | 3.M40 | 0:41:57 | 4:12 | |
23. | 1153 | Scherer, Jens | 7.MHK | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | ||
24. | 1103 | Mayer, Isabell | LA-Team Saar | 4.WHK | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
25. | 1087 | Kotro, Hanna | 5.WHK | 0:42:15 | 4:14 | ||
26. | 1033 | Frank, Cosima | LV Merzig | 1.WU18 | 0:42:17 | 4:14 | |
27. | 1179 | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
28. | 1183 | Walerus, Robert | LC völklingen | 3.M45 | 0:42:35 | 4:16 | |
29. | 1027 | Fahrig, Jonas | 1.MU16 | 0:42:44 | 4:16 | ||
30. | 1031 | Fischbuch, Martin | TV Auersmacher | 4.M45 | 0:43:02 | 4:18 | |
31. | 1129 | Raab, Marion | VT Contwig | 1.W45 | 0:43:17 | 4:20 | |
32. | 1170 | Squillace, Antonio | LG Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 0:43:32 | 4:21 | |
33. | 1180 | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 0:43:51 | 4:23 | |
34. | 1188 | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M50 | 0:43:51 | 4:23 | |
35. | 1145 | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M50 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
36. | 1062 | Hofmann, Andreas | US Forbach Athlétisme | 5.M40 | 0:44:23 | 4:26 | |
37. | 1025 | Dufresne, Loïc | Collectif Run Forbach | 5.M45 | 0:44:26 | 4:27 | |
38. | 1079 | Kittel, Eric | 6.M45 | 0:44:40 | 4:28 | ||
39. | 1167 | Seel, Claudia | LC Rehlingen | 2.W45 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
40. | 1169 | Simon, David | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M30 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
41. | 1069 | Johann, Marcel | 8.MHK | 0:44:57 | 4:30 | ||
42. | 1139 | Romang, Roland | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
43. | 1195 | Wolf, Benjamin | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M40 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
44. | 1017 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:45:29 | 4:33 | |
45. | 1112 | Müller, Carsten | LC Völklingen | 7.M45 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
46. | 1095 | Maas, Claudia | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.W45 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
47. | 1028 | Fell, Marc | SF Saarfels | 8.M45 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
48. | 1184 | Wappner, Eric | LLG Wustweiler | 9.MHK | 0:46:08 | 4:37 | |
49. | 1196 | Wolf Gang, Valerie | KinVital & Priprave | 2.W30 | 0:46:08 | 4:37 | |
50. | 1010 | Berwanger, Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 0:46:07 | 4:37 | |
51. | 1065 | Hüther, Franz | 1.M65 | 0:46:10 | 4:37 | ||
52. | 1013 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 0:46:19 | 4:38 | |
53. | 1185 | Weber, Christoph | 10.MHK | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | ||
54. | 1120 | Ney, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 9.M45 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | |
55. | 1092 | Lucas, Marc | tritronic team St. Wendel | 3.M30 | 0:46:31 | 4:39 | |
56. | 1067 | Iven, Nils | 11.MHK | 0:46:36 | 4:40 | ||
57. | 1162 | Schröder, Thomas | 5.M35 | 0:46:37 | 4:40 | ||
58. | 1037 | Galati, Anna-Lena | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.WHK | 0:46:37 | 4:40 | |
59. | 1151 | Scherer, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M35 | 0:46:40 | 4:40 | |
60. | 1094 | Lütticken, Markus Raimund | 10.M45 | 0:46:50 | 4:41 | ||
61. | 1163 | Schuler, Joelle | TV St. Ingbert | 7.WHK | 0:47:01 | 4:42 | |
62. | 1200 | Zubiller, Stefan | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M45 | 0:47:16 | 4:44 | |
63. | 1194 | Winter, Stefan | 7.M40 | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | ||
64. | 1082 | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 2.M55 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | |
65. | 1071 | Karg, Astrid | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W35 | 0:47:45 | 4:47 | |
66. | 1053 | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribifunrunners | 2.W55 | 0:47:58 | 4:48 | |
67. | 1088 | Kretz, Hardy | 12.M45 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | ||
68. | 1178 | Voisin, Manu | collectif run france | 8.M40 | 0:48:27 | 4:51 | |
69. | 1015 | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | 2.M60 | 0:49:02 | 4:54 | ||
70. | 1127 | Puhl, Stefan | TV Losheim | 5.M50 | 0:48:52 | 4:53 | |
71. | 1132 | Rauber, Andreas | 7.M35 | 0:48:57 | 4:54 | ||
72. | 1005 | Bach, Joseph | 4.M30 | 0:48:57 | 4:54 | ||
73. | 1059 | Hettesheimer, Yves | Collectif run | 13.M45 | 0:49:02 | 4:54 | |
74. | 1002 | Amann, Marc | Collectif Run | 9.M40 | 0:49:13 | 4:55 | |
75. | 1193 | Winkelmann, Steffen | 3.M55 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | ||
76. | 1018 | Brailko, Bogdan | 12.MHK | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | ||
77. | 1118 | Nelz, Silvana | 1.W40 | 0:50:18 | 5:02 | ||
78. | 1006 | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 1.W50 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
79. | 1096 | Maas, Heiko | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 14.M45 | 0:50:29 | 5:03 | |
80. | 1104 | Meiers, Steffi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 0:50:26 | 5:03 | |
81. | 1046 | Groß, Christian | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 | |
82. | 1198 | Zewe, Bettina | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 0:50:32 | 5:03 | |
83. | 1108 | Moorman, Valeria | collectif run france | 3.W30 | 0:51:25 | 5:09 | |
84. | 1133 | Rauber, Bianca | 3.W40 | 0:51:36 | 5:10 | ||
85. | 1029 | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W30 | 0:51:41 | 5:10 | |
86. | 1041 | Geiß, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 0:51:44 | 5:10 | |
87. | 1072 | Karger, Benoit | ASL ROBERTSAU | 5.M30 | 0:51:44 | 5:10 | |
88. | 1032 | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 5.M55 | 0:51:59 | 5:12 | |
89. | 1156 | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 0:52:39 | 5:16 | |
90. | 1085 | Köhler, Sabine | SV GO! Saar05 | 3.W50 | 0:53:03 | 5:18 | |
91. | 1165 | Schwarz, Marc O. | 8.M35 | 0:53:00 | 5:18 | ||
92. | 1175 | Vanderhaeghen, Dominik | 10.M40 | 0:53:24 | 5:20 | ||
93. | 1073 | Kaster, Dieter | Wir klären das laufend | 4.M60 | 0:53:30 | 5:21 | |
94. | 1126 | Puhl, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 4.W50 | 0:53:31 | 5:21 | |
95. | 1019 | Bruchholz, Hanna | bevegt | 8.WHK | 0:53:40 | 5:22 | |
96. | 1140 | Roos, Nicolas | 9.M35 | 0:53:46 | 5:23 | ||
97. | 1090 | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M70 | 0:53:55 | 5:24 | |
98. | 1111 | Morgenstern, Christian | RSC St. Ingbert | 15.M45 | 0:54:00 | 5:24 | |
99. | 1034 | Frank, Klaus | LV Merzig | 6.M55 | 0:54:10 | 5:25 | |
100. | 1021 | Deeg, Thorsten | 6.M30 | 0:54:09 | 5:25 | ||
101. | 1128 | Püstow, Markus | Privat | 16.M45 | 0:54:24 | 5:26 | |
102. | 1197 | Zänkert, Horst | 2.M65 | 0:54:38 | 5:28 | ||
103. | 1191 | Welker, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 3.W55 | 0:54:56 | 5:30 | |
104. | 1060 | Hoen, Pia | 4.W55 | 0:55:10 | 5:31 | ||
105. | 1177 | Vièl, Katharina | Saar-Triathleten | 9.WHK | 0:55:03 | 5:30 | |
106. | 1176 | Varsalona, Roberta | 5.W30 | 0:55:16 | 5:32 | ||
107. | 1131 | Raabe, Lukas | H3 Baum- und Gartenpflege | 7.M30 | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | |
108. | 1168 | Siegel, Rudi | H3 Baum- und Gartenpflege | 8.M30 | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | |
109. | 1100 | Mathieu, Dorothee | LC Völklingen | 1.W60 | 0:55:55 | 5:36 | |
110. | 1155 | Schmeer, Robin | LC Völklingen | 11.M40 | 0:56:05 | 5:37 | |
111. | 1022 | Dietrich, Michaela | Landstuhl | 4.W40 | 0:56:02 | 5:36 | |
112. | 1143 | Ruffing, Veronika | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 5.W55 | 0:56:05 | 5:37 | |
113. | 1011 | Bies, Christina | 5.W40 | 0:56:11 | 5:37 | ||
114. | 1122 | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | 5.W50 | 0:56:16 | 5:38 | ||
115. | 1012 | Birckner, Géraldine | collectif run france | 6.W40 | 0:56:32 | 5:39 | |
116. | 1007 | Barra, Maxime | BARRA Racing Team | 2.MU18 | 0:56:37 | 5:40 | |
117. | 1024 | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 6.W50 | 0:56:44 | 5:40 | |
118. | 1038 | Gaud, Valérie | Collectif Run | 6.W55 | 0:56:44 | 5:40 | |
119. | 1187 | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M50 | 0:56:48 | 5:41 | |
120. | 1056 | Heimer, Hanswerner | MV Rheingold | 3.M65 | 0:56:58 | 5:42 | |
121. | 1055 | Heil, Dieter | LG Ohmbachsee | 3.M70 | 0:57:09 | 5:43 | |
122. | 1070 | Kadoum, Houria | Collectif run | 4.W45 | 0:57:20 | 5:44 | |
123. | 1149 | Saretz, Angelika Marie | Lag Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 0:57:19 | 5:44 | |
124. | 1014 | Blodau, Heinz | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 4.M65 | 0:57:29 | 5:45 | |
125. | 1150 | Schaefer-Schuler, Andrea | ohne | 3.W60 | 0:57:48 | 5:47 | |
126. | 1123 | Paulus-Schade, Petra | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W55 | 0:57:58 | 5:48 | |
127. | 1158 | Schmitt, Monika | TV Völklingen | 4.W60 | 0:58:07 | 5:49 | |
128. | 1171 | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M40 | 0:58:20 | 5:50 | |
129. | 1146 | Samsel, Frank | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 7.M50 | 0:58:19 | 5:50 | |
130. | 1152 | Scherer, Cornelia | 7.W40 | 0:59:06 | 5:55 | ||
131. | 1009 | Bastian-Bayer, Mechthild | LC Völklingen | 7.W50 | 0:59:18 | 5:56 | |
132. | 1144 | Rupp, Berthold | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M60 | 0:59:20 | 5:56 | |
133. | 1110 | Morbach, Heike | 5.W45 | 0:59:17 | 5:56 | ||
134. | 1157 | Schmitt, Michael | TV Völklingen | 5.M65 | 0:59:35 | 5:58 | |
135. | 1080 | Klee-Alles, Bianka | Tritronic Team St.Wendel | 5.W60 | 0:59:44 | 5:58 | |
136. | 1050 | Hacker, Nadine | RSC St. Ingbert | 8.W40 | 0:59:49 | 5:59 | |
137. | 1117 | Nell, Christine | ATSV | 8.W50 | 0:59:57 | 6:00 | |
138. | 1030 | Fichtner, Sabine | Ohne Verein | 8.W55 | 1:00:18 | 6:02 | |
139. | 1141 | Roos, Stéphanie | 3.W35 | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | ||
140. | 1109 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | |
141. | 1105 | Mellmann, Gisela | SV GO! Saar 05 | 1.W70 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
142. | 1107 | Minder, Annette | Silvesterlauf Trier | 9.W55 | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | |
143. | 1064 | Horga, Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 1.W65 | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | |
144. | 1089 | Krieger, Dennis | 10.M35 | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | ||
145. | 1040 | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M60 | 1:03:17 | 6:20 | |
146. | 1160 | Schneider, Anna | 4.W35 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | ||
147. | 1114 | Mußzeyko, Annette | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.W50 | 1:04:23 | 6:26 | |
148. | 1115 | Mußzeyko, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 8.M50 | 1:04:23 | 6:26 | |
149. | 1186 | Weber, Franz | LC Völklingen | 7.M60 | 1:04:58 | 6:30 | |
150. | 1026 | Faber, Patrik | Wir klären das laufend | 7.M55 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | |
151. | 1173 | Uebber, Klaus | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 1:05:55 | 6:36 | |
152. | 1138 | Rohe, Steven | Sportverein Special Olympics Saar | 9.M30 | 1:06:09 | 6:37 | |
153. | 1081 | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 9.M50 | 1:06:27 | 6:39 | |
154. | 1192 | Wilhelm, Galina | 5.W35 | 1:06:33 | 6:39 | ||
155. | 1189 | Weber, Maria | LC Völklingen | 10.W55 | 1:07:52 | 6:47 | |
156. | 1125 | Pratt, Nicole | 6.W45 | 1:08:00 | 6:48 | ||
157. | 1101 | Mavruk, Ali | Wir klären das laufend | 11.M35 | 1:08:33 | 6:51 | |
158. | 1137 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.M50 | 1:08:33 | 6:51 | |
159. | 1074 | Kaufmann, Astrid | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W35 | 1:08:33 | 6:51 | |
160. | 1051 | Hahn, Christian | ict-infcomtech.lu | 8.M60 | 1:08:52 | 6:53 | |
161. | 1091 | Lesnioski, Jasmin | 10.WHK | 1:09:24 | 6:56 | ||
162. | 1136 | Rodrigues Marafona, Denise | 11.WHK | 1:09:24 | 6:56 | ||
163. | 1066 | Ibrahim, Bashar | 10.M30 | 1:09:40 | 6:58 | ||
164. | 1106 | Milazzo, Stefan | H3 Baum- und Gartenpflege | 12.M35 | 1:10:08 | 7:01 | |
165. | 1182 | Wagner, Norbert | LC Völklingen | 6.M65 | 1:11:23 | 7:08 | |
166. | 1124 | Poße, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 2.W65 | 1:15:30 | 7:33 | |
167. | 1023 | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M80 | 1:16:13 | 7:37 | |
168. | 1199 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 9.M60 | 1:16:09 | 7:37 | |
169. | 1057 | Hepp, Horst | Bisttalrunners | 2.M80 | 1:16:32 | 7:39 | |
170. | 1075 | Keffer, Helmut | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 4.M70 | 1:17:49 | 7:47 | |
171. | 1047 | Groß, Ulla | fri-bi-funrunners | 3.W65 | 1:21:43 | 8:10 |