Selektion
2. Saarkohlewald Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 33:54,4 | 3:23 | |
2. | Holweck, Andreas | Sport Jochum | 2.M30 | 36:22,2 | 3:38 | |
3. | Jung, Ralf | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 36:54,2 | 3:41 | |
4. | Naßhan, Rüdiger | SV Miesenbach | 1.M50 | 37:08,0 | 3:43 | |
5. | Corbisez, Patrick | 1.M45 | 37:13,4 | 3:43 | ||
6. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 38:01,9 | 3:48 | |
7. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 38:45,3 | 3:53 | |
8. | Aus der Fünten, Karen | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 1.W35 | 39:00,9 | 3:54 | |
9. | Sahlmann, Winfried | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 39:23,9 | 3:56 | |
10. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M50 | 39:29,8 | 3:57 | |
11. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.M45 | 39:32,9 | 3:57 | |
12. | Salzmann, Stefan | TV Quierschied | 4.M45 | 39:34,1 | 3:57 | |
13. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | 5.M45 | 39:38,6 | 3:58 | ||
14. | Dea, Jonathan | Dea Running Team | 3.M30 | 39:46,1 | 3:59 | |
15. | Weber, Stefan | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M45 | 40:01,5 | 4:00 | |
16. | Wagner, Steffen | SC Pirmasens | 2.M40 | 40:28,5 | 4:03 | |
17. | Berg, Christoph | 1.M20 | 40:39,1 | 4:04 | ||
18. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 40:39,6 | 4:04 | |
19. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi Funrunners | 3.M55 | 41:00,0 | 4:06 | |
20. | Kreuzer, Martin | Fribi Fun Runners | 7.M45 | 41:18,9 | 4:08 | |
21. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 41:31,3 | 4:09 | |
22. | Sick, Manfred | 1.M35 | 41:55,8 | 4:12 | ||
23. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 42:04,9 | 4:12 | |
24. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 42:17,6 | 4:14 | |
25. | Buchborn, Dirk | LA Team Saar | 4.M50 | 42:29,3 | 4:15 | |
26. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.M50 | 42:38,4 | 4:16 | |
27. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 42:51,3 | 4:17 | |
28. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 42:53,4 | 4:17 | |
29. | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 42:58,2 | 4:18 | |
30. | Chenard, Nicole | martinique | 5.M55 | 42:58,3 | 4:18 | |
31. | Blug, Walter | T-Systems | 10.M45 | 43:03,0 | 4:18 | |
32. | Scheil, Kurt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M55 | 43:07,9 | 4:19 | |
33. | Plehwe, Ingo | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 43:11,3 | 4:19 | |
34. | Geßner, Bernd | 3.M40 | 43:12,2 | 4:19 | ||
35. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 4.M40 | 43:28,9 | 4:21 | |
36. | Schorr, Stefan | LTPhoenix Dudweiler | 11.M45 | 43:38,5 | 4:22 | |
37. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M50 | 43:48,6 | 4:23 | |
38. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 43:50,8 | 4:23 | |
39. | Ufer, Beate | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 43:54,4 | 4:23 | |
40. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 43:54,5 | 4:23 | |
41. | Mayer, Christian | SV Schnappach | 5.M40 | 43:55,1 | 4:24 | |
42. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 43:58,4 | 4:24 | |
43. | Emser, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 43:58,5 | 4:24 | |
44. | Barthel, Thomas | FriBi Funrunners | 6.M40 | 43:59,0 | 4:24 | |
45. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 44:06,5 | 4:25 | |
46. | Feid, Andreas | TV Quierschied | 7.M40 | 44:19,0 | 4:26 | |
47. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribifunrunners | 1.W45 | 44:28,3 | 4:27 | |
48. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 44:35,4 | 4:28 | |
49. | Becker, Thomas | 12.M45 | 44:55,7 | 4:30 | ||
50. | Bodo, Henry | DEFi Aventure | 8.M40 | 44:56,7 | 4:30 | |
51. | Ney, Josef | FFO-Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 45:04,9 | 4:30 | |
52. | Rosar, Steffi | TV Quierschied | 2.W35 | 45:06,6 | 4:31 | |
53. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 45:15,6 | 4:32 | |
54. | Allart, Patrick | DEFi Aventure | 13.M45 | 45:32,7 | 4:33 | |
55. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 45:40,4 | 4:34 | |
56. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 45:58,1 | 4:36 | |
57. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 46:10,1 | 4:37 | |
58. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 46:17,0 | 4:38 | |
59. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.WJugA | 46:20,9 | 4:38 | |
60. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 46:35,3 | 4:40 | |
61. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M40 | 47:10,6 | 4:43 | |
62. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 12.M50 | 47:22,7 | 4:44 | |
63. | Gehlen, Bernd | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 47:22,9 | 4:44 | |
64. | Gorges, Marita | 2.W50 | 47:26,2 | 4:45 | ||
65. | Pitsch, Hermann | TV Quierschied | 14.M50 | 47:27,3 | 4:45 | |
66. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 9.M55 | 47:35,4 | 4:46 | |
67. | Kiemel-Schwindling, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 48:07,0 | 4:49 | |
68. | Fell, Armin | LA-Team | 14.M45 | 48:07,5 | 4:49 | |
69. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 3.M65 | 48:15,6 | 4:50 | |
70. | Motsch, Daniela | 1.W30 | 48:18,1 | 4:50 | ||
71. | Severin, Armin | LT TV Rußhütte | 15.M50 | 48:22,0 | 4:50 | |
72. | Schulz, Michael | LSG Neunkirchen | 3.M35 | 48:29,9 | 4:51 | |
73. | Becker, Mark | Ltf Köllertal | 4.M30 | 48:38,3 | 4:52 | |
74. | Schneider, Stephan | Neunkirchen | 15.M45 | 48:40,9 | 4:52 | |
75. | Köhl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 16.M45 | 48:43,5 | 4:52 | |
76. | Lang, Walter | Fribi Fun Runners | 10.M55 | 48:53,5 | 4:53 | |
77. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M45 | 49:09,7 | 4:55 | |
78. | Braun, Ralf | 16.M50 | 49:16,8 | 4:56 | ||
79. | Köhler, Sabine | 1.W40 | 49:18,5 | 4:56 | ||
80. | Micka, Andreas | TV Russhütte | 17.M50 | 49:19,5 | 4:56 | |
81. | Herrmann, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 18.M45 | 49:57,0 | 5:00 | |
82. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 50:05,5 | 5:01 | |
83. | Kemmer, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 50:07,5 | 5:01 | |
84. | Salzmann, Annette | TV Quierschied | 3.W45 | 50:13,3 | 5:01 | |
85. | Haupenthal, Marc | TV Güdingen | 5.M30 | 50:22,2 | 5:02 | |
86. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W35 | 50:42,7 | 5:04 | |
87. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 11.M55 | 50:58,7 | 5:06 | |
88. | Rung, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 12.M55 | 51:18,3 | 5:08 | |
89. | Ruloff, Gisela | TV Quierschied | 4.W45 | 51:22,7 | 5:08 | |
90. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.M45 | 51:23,6 | 5:08 | |
91. | Grolier, Victor | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 51:42,6 | 5:10 | |
92. | Hoff, Nadine | LTPhoenix Dudweiler | 2.W30 | 51:56,8 | 5:12 | |
93. | Rudig, Frank | 13.M40 | 52:04,9 | 5:12 | ||
94. | Nonnweiler, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 52:05,0 | 5:13 | |
95. | Spindler, Harald | 20.M45 | 52:10,6 | 5:13 | ||
96. | Schmidt, Dirk | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 14.M40 | 52:27,2 | 5:15 | |
97. | Klos, Astrid | 5.W35 | 52:39,8 | 5:16 | ||
98. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 4.W50 | 52:45,8 | 5:17 | |
99. | Hellbrück, Bernd | 15.M40 | 52:57,1 | 5:18 | ||
100. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 53:05,6 | 5:19 | |
101. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 53:17,0 | 5:20 | |
102. | Keidel, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 53:34,1 | 5:21 | |
103. | März, Christel | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.W50 | 53:46,8 | 5:23 | |
104. | Keidel, Eva | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 53:55,6 | 5:24 | |
105. | Weber, Klaus | F.F.W.Breitenbach | 19.M50 | 54:11,1 | 5:25 | |
106. | Haffner, Hans-Peter | Blauer Stern überherrn | 20.M50 | 54:36,2 | 5:28 | |
107. | Merker, Elisabeth Steanie | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 55:21,8 | 5:32 | |
108. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 55:43,4 | 5:34 | |
109. | Neu, Petra | 7.W45 | 56:00,3 | 5:36 | ||
110. | Schimmelpfennig,, Franz | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 56:04,8 | 5:36 | |
111. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | KA-JU-KA Hühnerfeld | 4.M35 | 56:20,6 | 5:38 | |
112. | Thome, Wolfgang | KA-JU-KA Hühnerfeld | 21.M50 | 56:20,7 | 5:38 | |
113. | Herrmann, Christa | V.f.A. Neunkirchen | 8.W45 | 56:36,9 | 5:40 | |
114. | Reißner, Karl-Heinz | V.f.A. Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 56:37,0 | 5:40 | |
115. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 56:52,1 | 5:41 | |
116. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 56:52,3 | 5:41 | |
117. | Schirra, Kirstin | Running Merchweiler | 3.W40 | 57:17,7 | 5:44 | |
118. | Tillmann, Annette | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 4.W40 | 57:34,1 | 5:45 | |
119. | Huppert, Claudia | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 9.W45 | 57:34,4 | 5:45 | |
120. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W70 | 58:32,1 | 5:51 | |
121. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 58:50,5 | 5:53 | |
122. | Zimmermann, Isabell | TV Güdingen | 3.W30 | 58:51,8 | 5:53 | |
123. | Schorr, Klaus-Peter | KA-JU-KA Hühnerfeld | 22.M50 | 59:02,9 | 5:54 | |
124. | Brüne, Gudrun | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W75 | 59:33,1 | 5:57 | |
125. | Fiorilli, Francesco | Running Merchweiler | 6.M30 | 1:00:12,4 | 6:01 | |
126. | Fiorilli, Sabrina | Running Merchweiler | 4.W30 | 1:00:12,5 | 6:01 | |
127. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 1:00:21,4 | 6:02 | |
128. | Müller, Christof | LAG SAARBRüCKEN | 7.M30 | 1:01:08,6 | 6:07 | |
129. | Hemmerling, Doris | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 5.W40 | 1:01:17,7 | 6:08 | |
130. | Marx, Martina | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 10.W45 | 1:01:18,3 | 6:08 | |
131. | Werth, Jennifer | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W20 | 1:02:13,2 | 6:13 | |
132. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Fun Runners | 8.M30 | 1:02:14,0 | 6:13 | |
133. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 14.M55 | 1:05:39,2 | 6:34 | |
134. | Groß, Ulla | Fribi Fun Run | 2.W55 | 1:11:45,3 | 7:11 | |
135. | Huth,, Silvia | 6.W40 | 1:12:27,3 | 7:15 |