Selektion
6. Sonnenwendlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Pauwels, Roland | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 00:31:30 | 3:09 | |
2. | Riefer, Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 00:31:45 | 3:11 | |
3. | Müller, Rainer | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 00:32:07 | 3:13 | |
4. | Hermesdorf, Wilfried | TG Konz | 1.M35 | 00:32:34 | 3:15 | |
5. | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 2.M35 | 00:32:46 | 3:17 | |
6. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 3.M35 | 00:33:59 | 3:24 | |
7. | Schnur, Harald | TV Ludweiler | 1.M40 | 00:34:15 | 3:26 | |
8. | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 00:34:23 | 3:26 | |
9. | Blatt, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 4.M35 | 00:34:57 | 3:30 | |
10. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 00:34:57 | 3:30 | |
11. | Gross, Hans-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 00:35:15 | 3:32 | |
12. | Nolles, Alwin | TG Konz | 3.M30 | 00:35:22 | 3:32 | |
13. | Knobloch, Steffen | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 00:35:31 | 3:33 | |
14. | Kilian, Andreas | TG Konz | 4.M30 | 00:35:34 | 3:33 | |
15. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 00:35:37 | 3:34 | |
16. | Lieser, Rigobert | TuS Ensdorf | 2.M45 | 00:35:45 | 3:35 | |
17. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 5.M35 | 00:35:48 | 3:35 | |
18. | Hoffmann, Werner | SV Tawern | 5.M30 | 00:35:58 | 3:36 | |
19. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 5.M20 | 00:36:05 | 3:37 | |
20. | Klinkner, Christof | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 00:36:07 | 3:37 | |
21. | Lonsdorfer, Reinhard | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M30 | 00:36:08 | 3:37 | |
22. | Klesen, Joachim | TV Lebach | 6.M20 | 00:36:16 | 3:38 | |
23. | Böhm, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 00:36:44 | 3:40 | |
24. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 00:36:58 | 3:42 | |
25. | Stöcklein, Wolfgang | LG Vogelsberg | 3.M40 | 00:37:03 | 3:42 | |
26. | Nicolay, Thomas | TRI TEAM TV Köllertal | 7.M20 | 00:37:09 | 3:43 | |
27. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 00:37:10 | 3:43 | |
28. | Damrat, Gerhard | Lebach - Steinbach | 3.M45 | 00:37:14 | 3:43 | |
29. | Böhr, Volker | LG-Sickingen | 4.M40 | 00:37:14 | 3:43 | |
30. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 00:37:16 | 3:44 | |
31. | Dörr, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 00:37:21 | 3:44 | |
32. | Cullmann, Rudolf | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M40 | 00:37:22 | 3:44 | |
33. | Seufert, Gerhard | LT TuS Lonnig | 6.M35 | 00:37:22 | 3:44 | |
34. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Püttlingen | 8.M20 | 00:37:27 | 3:45 | |
35. | Cavelius, Thomas | LC Rehlingen | 7.M35 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
36. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
37. | Backes, Horst | TRI TEAM Saar 05 | 3.M50 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
38. | Graf, Roland | TL Hüttersdorf | 6.M40 | 00:37:33 | 3:45 | |
39. | Conrad, Michael | 9.M20 | 00:37:36 | 3:46 | ||
40. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 00:37:37 | 3:46 | |
41. | Schmidt, Mike | MK Neunkirchen | 10.M30 | 00:37:40 | 3:46 | |
42. | Daun, Gilbert | LC Schmelz | 5.M50 | 00:37:40 | 3:46 | |
43. | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M35 | 00:37:45 | 3:47 | |
44. | Engel, Mirko | 11.M30 | 00:37:57 | 3:48 | ||
45. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M45 | 00:37:58 | 3:48 | |
46. | Mangerich, Andreas | TG Konz | 10.M20 | 00:38:06 | 3:49 | |
47. | Harings, Stefan | SV Tawern | 11.M20 | 00:38:06 | 3:49 | |
48. | Dupre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M30 | 00:38:07 | 3:49 | |
49. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 6.M50 | 00:38:17 | 3:50 | |
50. | Salomon, Holger | TV Nalbach LTF | 12.M20 | 00:38:18 | 3:50 | |
51. | Löw, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 00:38:25 | 3:51 | |
52. | Keller, Patrick | TRI TEAM Saar 05 | 13.M20 | 00:38:27 | 3:51 | |
53. | Frank, Nicole | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 00:38:37 | 3:52 | |
54. | Koch, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 13.M30 | 00:38:39 | 3:52 | |
55. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M45 | 00:38:47 | 3:53 | |
56. | Pütz, Martin | LT FORTUNA Saarburg | 9.M35 | 00:38:49 | 3:53 | |
57. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 8.M40 | 00:38:49 | 3:53 | |
58. | Dörr, Peter | TV Lebach | 14.M30 | 00:38:56 | 3:54 | |
59. | Sommer, Fritz | LV Kö Pirmasens | 1.M60 | 00:39:01 | 3:54 | |
60. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 00:39:12 | 3:55 | |
61. | Hartmann, Patrik | Wadgassen | 10.M35 | 00:39:15 | 3:56 | |
62. | Olier, Michael | FMAC Merlebach | 1.MJugA | 00:39:16 | 3:56 | |
63. | Mohr, Werner | TV Beaumarais | 14.M20 | 00:39:19 | 3:56 | |
64. | Motsch, Frank | TV Ludweiler | 15.M20 | 00:39:20 | 3:56 | |
65. | Goergen, Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 00:39:24 | 3:56 | |
66. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 6.M45 | 00:39:27 | 3:57 | |
67. | Barth, Michael | Otzenhausen | 11.M35 | 00:39:32 | 3:57 | |
68. | Zimmer, Hubert | TV Köllertal | 12.M35 | 00:39:35 | 3:58 | |
69. | Jung, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M30 | 00:39:37 | 3:58 | |
70. | Spaniol, Andreas | TRI TEAM TV Köllertal | 16.M20 | 00:39:40 | 3:58 | |
71. | Bauer, Herbert | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 00:39:40 | 3:58 | |
72. | Braun, Stephan | TV Auersmacher | 1.MJugB | 00:39:44 | 3:58 | |
73. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M30 | 00:39:44 | 3:58 | |
74. | Bastuck, Armin | TV Lebach | 17.M30 | 00:39:45 | 3:59 | |
75. | Frey, Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M55 | 00:39:48 | 3:59 | |
76. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 11.M40 | 00:39:49 | 3:59 | |
77. | Hertel, Stefanie | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 00:39:50 | 3:59 | |
78. | Hertel, Rolf | UKV Betriebsgruppe | 12.M40 | 00:39:52 | 3:59 | |
79. | Kieffer, Dieter | TuS Ottenhausen | 8.M50 | 00:39:53 | 3:59 | |
80. | Stopp, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 00:39:54 | 3:59 | |
81. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 18.M20 | 00:39:59 | 4:00 | |
82. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 18.M30 | 00:40:01 | 4:00 | |
83. | Brocker, Joachim | LSG Quierschied | 13.M35 | 00:40:01 | 4:00 | |
84. | König, Frank | DJK Dudweiler | 19.M30 | 00:40:05 | 4:01 | |
85. | Kemmling, Andre | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.MJugB | 00:40:13 | 4:01 | |
86. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 13.M40 | 00:40:14 | 4:01 | |
87. | Reulecke, Klaus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 00:40:21 | 4:02 | |
88. | Klomann, Joachim | 15.M35 | 00:40:23 | 4:02 | ||
89. | Lauer, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 19.M20 | 00:40:24 | 4:02 | |
90. | Trenz, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 16.M35 | 00:40:26 | 4:03 | |
91. | Loth, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 00:40:27 | 4:03 | |
92. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 14.M40 | 00:40:31 | 4:03 | |
93. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 20.M30 | 00:40:33 | 4:03 | |
94. | Eisenbart, Hans Joachim | Michelbach | 21.M30 | 00:40:34 | 4:03 | |
95. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 21.M20 | 00:40:41 | 4:04 | |
96. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M35 | 00:40:42 | 4:04 | |
97. | Gortner, Bernd | TV Brücken | 18.M35 | 00:40:43 | 4:04 | |
98. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 15.M40 | 00:40:44 | 4:04 | |
99. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M35 | 00:40:47 | 4:05 | |
100. | Dörr, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 00:40:48 | 4:05 | |
101. | Strauß, Paul | TV Auersmacher | 20.M35 | 00:40:50 | 4:05 | |
102. | Claeßen, Jürgen | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 00:41:00 | 4:06 | |
103. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 00:41:03 | 4:06 | |
104. | Kramp, Benedikt | SV Tawern | 16.M40 | 00:41:04 | 4:06 | |
105. | Benna, Harald | LF TV Hermeskeil | 8.M45 | 00:41:10 | 4:07 | |
106. | Feld, Klemens | TV Püttlingen | 17.M40 | 00:41:14 | 4:07 | |
107. | Regitz, Heimo | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M35 | 00:41:21 | 4:08 | |
108. | Maurer, Willi | Polizei SV Trier | 9.M45 | 00:41:23 | 4:08 | |
109. | Deckert, Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 00:41:24 | 4:08 | |
110. | Feld, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 00:41:26 | 4:09 | |
111. | Schek, Kurt | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 22.M35 | 00:41:28 | 4:09 | |
112. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 00:41:29 | 4:09 | |
113. | Götzinger, Dirk | SF Köllerbach | 23.M20 | 00:41:31 | 4:09 | |
114. | Straub, Jürgen | LF Sotzweiler | 23.M35 | 00:41:37 | 4:10 | |
115. | Karl, Hermann | TV Auersmacher | 18.M40 | 00:41:40 | 4:10 | |
116. | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M65 | 00:41:42 | 4:10 | |
117. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 00:41:47 | 4:11 | |
118. | Lauer, Sven | LTF Köllertal | 24.M20 | 00:41:48 | 4:11 | |
119. | Warken, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 19.M40 | 00:41:49 | 4:11 | |
120. | Knapp, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 00:41:53 | 4:11 | |
121. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Nalbach LTF | 23.M30 | 00:41:55 | 4:12 | |
122. | Wagner, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 00:41:57 | 4:12 | |
123. | König, Harald | LTF Alsweiler | 24.M30 | 00:41:58 | 4:12 | |
124. | Jacob, Bernd | Hülzweiler | 25.M30 | 00:41:59 | 4:12 | |
125. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M50 | 00:41:59 | 4:12 | |
126. | Fritzen, Bernd | LSG Saarlouis | 24.M35 | 00:42:04 | 4:12 | |
127. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 12.M45 | 00:42:07 | 4:13 | |
128. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LC Schmelz | 20.M40 | 00:42:08 | 4:13 | |
129. | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 00:42:11 | 4:13 | |
130. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 00:42:11 | 4:13 | |
131. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 13.M50 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
132. | Weihs, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 00:42:13 | 4:13 | |
133. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 14.M50 | 00:42:13 | 4:13 | |
134. | Müller, Kurt | LT Ritterstraße | 14.M45 | 00:42:14 | 4:13 | |
135. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 00:42:14 | 4:13 | |
136. | Fogiel, Franz | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 00:42:23 | 4:14 | |
137. | Schäfer, Roland | TV Nalbach LTF | 16.M45 | 00:42:29 | 4:15 | |
138. | Kuhnert, Max | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M40 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
139. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
140. | Müller, Uwe | FC Mauschbach | 26.M30 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
141. | Schneider, Andreas | ESV Saarbrücken | 25.M35 | 00:42:33 | 4:15 | |
142. | Akroud, Patrick | TV Nalbach LTF | 22.M40 | 00:42:35 | 4:16 | |
143. | Schmidt, Erik | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 3.MJugB | 00:42:37 | 4:16 | |
144. | Wagner, Andras | LTF Köllertal | 27.M30 | 00:42:37 | 4:16 | |
145. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 16.M50 | 00:42:38 | 4:16 | |
146. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 00:42:44 | 4:16 | |
147. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M35 | 00:42:45 | 4:17 | |
148. | Amann, Helmut | TuS Herrensohr | 17.M50 | 00:42:47 | 4:17 | |
149. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W35 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
150. | Wagner, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 00:42:49 | 4:17 | |
151. | Bärens, Wodroff | LTF Marpingen | 28.M30 | 00:42:52 | 4:17 | |
152. | Bücher, Jürgen | 23.M40 | 00:42:57 | 4:18 | ||
153. | Klein Edmund | LTF Selbach | 2.M60 | 00:42:59 | 4:18 | |
154. | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach LTF | 18.M45 | 00:43:01 | 4:18 | |
155. | Lehnert, Markus | TV Nalbach LTF | 29.M30 | 00:43:02 | 4:18 | |
156. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 2.M65 | 00:43:02 | 4:18 | |
157. | Both, Bertram | TV Elm | 30.M30 | 00:43:03 | 4:18 | |
158. | Jenal, Helmut | LC Schmelz | 27.M35 | 00:43:04 | 4:18 | |
159. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 24.M40 | 00:43:07 | 4:19 | |
160. | Klein, Bernhard | LG Schmelz | 31.M30 | 00:43:11 | 4:19 | |
161. | Schwindling, Ullrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M35 | 00:43:13 | 4:19 | |
162. | Michel, Peter | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 19.M45 | 00:43:13 | 4:19 | |
163. | Altmeyer, Winfried | LTF Köllertal | 29.M35 | 00:43:15 | 4:20 | |
164. | Loth, Karl-Heinz | LC Schmelz | 20.M45 | 00:43:15 | 4:20 | |
165. | Hecktor, Günther | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweiler | 21.M45 | 00:43:18 | 4:20 | |
166. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Piesbach | 6.M55 | 00:43:24 | 4:20 | |
167. | Balzert, Stefan | TuS Riegelsberg | 25.M20 | 00:43:32 | 4:21 | |
168. | Blaes, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 26.M20 | 00:43:35 | 4:22 | |
169. | Heckmann, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 30.M35 | 00:43:42 | 4:22 | |
170. | Hartmann, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 7.M55 | 00:43:43 | 4:22 | |
171. | Grabowski, Karlheinz | FEUERWEHR Friedrichweiler | 19.M50 | 00:43:44 | 4:22 | |
172. | Mohr, Wolfgang | RSF Mondorf | 31.M35 | 00:43:45 | 4:23 | |
173. | Engel, Detlef | LTF Köllertal | 27.M20 | 00:43:47 | 4:23 | |
174. | Koch, Robert | LSG Saarlouis | 25.M40 | 00:43:49 | 4:23 | |
175. | Albert, Hartmut | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 26.M40 | 00:43:51 | 4:23 | |
176. | Schmitt, Claus Dieter | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M35 | 00:43:52 | 4:23 | |
177. | Roth, Ewald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 33.M35 | 00:43:54 | 4:23 | |
178. | Derr, Hans-Werner | TV Püttlingen | 32.M30 | 00:43:55 | 4:24 | |
179. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 33.M30 | 00:43:56 | 4:24 | |
180. | Molter, Norbert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 22.M45 | 00:43:56 | 4:24 | |
181. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 27.M40 | 00:43:57 | 4:24 | |
182. | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 20.M50 | 00:43:59 | 4:24 | |
183. | Kosowitsch, Johann | LTF Köllertal | 28.M40 | 00:44:00 | 4:24 | |
184. | Battard, Heinrich | Wallerfangen | 8.M55 | 00:44:03 | 4:24 | |
185. | Schaar, Thomas | DLRG Ensheim | 28.M20 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | |
186. | Walter, Dieter | LTF Selbach | 34.M35 | 00:44:08 | 4:25 | |
187. | Kaltz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 35.M35 | 00:44:10 | 4:25 | |
188. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 36.M35 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
189. | Maass, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 29.M20 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
190. | Johann, Marita | TV Lebach | 2.W30 | 00:44:13 | 4:25 | |
191. | Hermersdorf, Thomas | UKV Betriebssportgruppe | 34.M30 | 00:44:14 | 4:25 | |
192. | Marx, Fredi | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 29.M40 | 00:44:15 | 4:26 | |
193. | Muno, Klaus | LF TV Hermeskeil | 37.M35 | 00:44:18 | 4:26 | |
194. | Benois, Josef | TV Elm | 38.M35 | 00:44:19 | 4:26 | |
195. | Leidinger, Thomas | TV Eppelborn | 35.M30 | 00:44:21 | 4:26 | |
196. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 39.M35 | 00:44:30 | 4:27 | |
197. | Schäfer, Toni | LTF Köllertal | 21.M50 | 00:44:33 | 4:27 | |
198. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 30.M20 | 00:44:34 | 4:27 | |
199. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 23.M45 | 00:44:38 | 4:28 | |
200. | Zimmermann, Christine | TV Auersmacher | 3.W20 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
201. | Mayer, Gerd | 30.M40 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | ||
202. | Kerber, Norbert | Mondorf | 40.M35 | 00:44:50 | 4:29 | |
203. | Pink, Thomas | SV 08 Saarbrücken | 36.M30 | 00:44:54 | 4:29 | |
204. | Schmitt, Harry | LTF Marpingen | 37.M30 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
205. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 41.M35 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
206. | Serf, Karl Heinrich | TuS Elm-Sprengen | 42.M35 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | |
207. | Hißler, Raumund | 43.M35 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | ||
208. | Klein, Herbert | 44.M35 | 00:45:02 | 4:30 | ||
209. | Böffel, Rudi | LTF Marpingen | 31.M40 | 00:45:06 | 4:31 | |
210. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 32.M40 | 00:45:07 | 4:31 | |
211. | Staub, Hans-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 45.M35 | 00:45:08 | 4:31 | |
212. | Sommer, Ludwig | LG Sickingen | 9.M55 | 00:45:16 | 4:32 | |
213. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbrücken | 46.M35 | 00:45:23 | 4:32 | |
214. | Scharf, Walter | LTF Selbach | 24.M45 | 00:45:23 | 4:32 | |
215. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 00:45:24 | 4:32 | |
216. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 00:45:33 | 4:33 | |
217. | Portz, Alois | 38.M30 | 00:45:35 | 4:34 | ||
218. | Michely, Hans | LC Schmelz | 3.M60 | 00:45:35 | 4:34 | |
219. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 00:45:36 | 4:34 | |
220. | Knickenberg, Brigitte | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 00:45:39 | 4:34 | |
221. | Wax, Walter | LTF Köllertal | 25.M45 | 00:45:40 | 4:34 | |
222. | Kreutzer, Uwe | LTF Köllertal | 39.M30 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | |
223. | Werle, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 31.M20 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | |
224. | Wilhelm, Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 33.M40 | 00:45:43 | 4:34 | |
225. | Krauth, Günter | TV Elm | 40.M30 | 00:45:44 | 4:34 | |
226. | Dupont, Firmin | ROAD RUNNERS Echternach | 22.M50 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | |
227. | Behr, Thomas | LTF Klarenthal | 41.M30 | 00:45:53 | 4:35 | |
228. | Rauber, Adolf | LTF Alsweiler | 42.M30 | 00:45:58 | 4:36 | |
229. | Löser, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 34.M40 | 00:46:00 | 4:36 | |
230. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 10.M55 | 00:46:00 | 4:36 | |
231. | Schek, Sebastian | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 4.MJugB | 00:46:02 | 4:36 | |
232. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 00:46:02 | 4:36 | |
233. | Eisenbart, Stephan | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweiler | 47.M35 | 00:46:04 | 4:36 | |
234. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W20 | 00:46:05 | 4:37 | |
235. | Hassenteufel, Guenter | TL Hüttersdorf | 24.M50 | 00:46:07 | 4:37 | |
236. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 00:46:09 | 4:37 | |
237. | Schmitt, Claudia | LT Ritterstraße | 4.W35 | 00:46:25 | 4:39 | |
238. | Scheuer, Manfred | TG Konz | 11.M55 | 00:46:29 | 4:39 | |
239. | Uhl, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.W35 | 00:46:31 | 4:39 | |
240. | Eckle, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 48.M35 | 00:46:32 | 4:39 | |
241. | Buhr, Martina | LF TV Hermeskeil | 5.W20 | 00:46:33 | 4:39 | |
242. | Brill, Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 35.M40 | 00:46:38 | 4:40 | |
243. | Courths, Walter | TB St.Johann Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 00:46:42 | 4:40 | |
244. | Leistenschneider, Michael | TV Nalbach LTF | 43.M30 | 00:46:43 | 4:40 | |
245. | Simon, Jürgen | TV Nalbach LTF | 26.M50 | 00:46:44 | 4:40 | |
246. | Heckmann, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 32.M20 | 00:46:45 | 4:41 | |
247. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 00:46:48 | 4:41 | |
248. | Philipps, Markus | Bous | 2.MJugA | 00:46:49 | 4:41 | |
249. | Brach, Anne | TV Auersmacher | 1.W45 | 00:46:51 | 4:41 | |
250. | Köhn, Jakob | LSG Saarlouis | 27.M50 | 00:46:55 | 4:42 | |
251. | Prauß, Gerhard | 44.M30 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | ||
252. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 28.M50 | 00:47:07 | 4:43 | |
253. | Knipper, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 49.M35 | 00:47:08 | 4:43 | |
254. | Müller, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 33.M20 | 00:47:09 | 4:43 | |
255. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 36.M40 | 00:47:14 | 4:43 | |
256. | Sakautzki, Otmar | LT Ritterstraße | 29.M50 | 00:47:25 | 4:45 | |
257. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 6.W20 | 00:47:26 | 4:45 | |
258. | Feller-Pontius, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 5.MJugB | 00:47:29 | 4:45 | |
259. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 45.M30 | 00:47:38 | 4:46 | |
260. | Pistorius, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 34.M20 | 00:47:38 | 4:46 | |
261. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 00:47:53 | 4:47 | |
262. | Becker, Toni | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 37.M40 | 00:47:58 | 4:48 | |
263. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 30.M50 | 00:47:58 | 4:48 | |
264. | Schiel, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 00:48:00 | 4:48 | |
265. | Müller, Walter | LTF NURMI Urexweiler | 12.M55 | 00:48:01 | 4:48 | |
266. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 50.M35 | 00:48:03 | 4:48 | |
267. | Regneri, Ludwig | LSG Quierschied | 26.M45 | 00:48:09 | 4:49 | |
268. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M70 | 00:48:11 | 4:49 | |
269. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 00:48:14 | 4:49 | |
270. | Johann, Thomas | TV Lebach | 51.M35 | 00:48:17 | 4:50 | |
271. | Schlothmann, Heinz | TV Nalbach LTF | 38.M40 | 00:48:19 | 4:50 | |
272. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 27.M45 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
273. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | DUDWEILER | 31.M50 | 00:48:33 | 4:51 | |
274. | Kockler, Hermann | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M50 | 00:48:34 | 4:51 | |
275. | Stötzer, Wolfgang | Klarenthal | 52.M35 | 00:48.35 | 0:05 | |
276. | Thome, Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 33.M50 | 00:48:39 | 4:52 | |
277. | Becker, Helmut | TRIMM-CLUB Werbeln | 4.M60 | 00:48:39 | 4:52 | |
278. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.M50 | 00:48:40 | 4:52 | |
279. | Zerrahn, Manfred | TV Nalbach LTF | 28.M45 | 00:48:45 | 4:53 | |
280. | Deckert, Marianne | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 00:48:51 | 4:53 | |
281. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 53.M35 | 00:48:57 | 4:54 | |
282. | Gütter, Peter | WEISSE ROSE Püttlingen | 35.M50 | 00:48:58 | 4:54 | |
283. | Degen, Klaus | BC 82 Völklingen | 46.M30 | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | |
284. | Himbert, Josef | LT Ritterstraße | 54.M35 | 00:49:01 | 4:54 | |
285. | Blaß, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße | 8.W20 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | |
286. | Diener, Eric | LT Ritterstraße | 35.M35 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | |
287. | Gräsel, Volker | LT Ritterstraße | 39.M40 | 00:49:07 | 4:55 | |
288. | Recktenwald, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 29.M45 | 00:49:09 | 4:55 | |
289. | Feld, Patrick | SF Köllerbach | 47.M30 | 00:49:09 | 4:55 | |
290. | Meyer, Frank | TV Ludweiler | 36.M20 | 00:49:15 | 4:56 | |
291. | Sek, Frank | TV Lebach | 37.M20 | 00:49:18 | 4:56 | |
292. | Schek, Ragnhild | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 6.W35 | 00:29:23 | 2:56 | |
293. | Schäfer, Wolfgang | TV Nalbach LTF | 38.M20 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
294. | Feld, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 39.M20 | 00:49:28 | 4:57 | |
295. | Dorscheid, Bernhard | TuS Ensdorf | 13.M55 | 00:49:30 | 4:57 | |
296. | Schäfer, Nicole | TV Nalbach LTF | 9.W20 | 00:49:31 | 4:57 | |
297. | Schüßler, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 30.M45 | 00:49:35 | 4:58 | |
298. | Beck, Hubert | SF Wadgassen | 40.M40 | 00:49:49 | 4:59 | |
299. | Gräber, Heinz-Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 41.M40 | 00:49:51 | 4:59 | |
300. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 36.M50 | 00:49:53 | 4:59 | |
301. | Bär, Roman | LTF Köllertal | 40.M20 | 00:49:54 | 4:59 | |
302. | Lautenbacher, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 55.M35 | 00:49:56 | 5:00 | |
303. | Zwetsch, Sigrid | LSG Saarbrücken | 7.W35 | 00:49:58 | 5:00 | |
304. | Quast, Hartmut | LTF Marpingen | 31.M45 | 00:50:02 | 5:00 | |
305. | Becker, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 41.M20 | 00:50:08 | 5:01 | |
306. | Müller, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 56.M35 | 00:50:12 | 5:01 | |
307. | Hartung, Adi | TuS Ensdorf | 3.M65 | 00:50:15 | 5:02 | |
308. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 00:50:16 | 5:02 | |
309. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 00:50:17 | 5:02 | |
310. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 57.M35 | 00:50:19 | 5:02 | |
311. | Gerib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M60 | 00:50:22 | 5:02 | |
312. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M55 | 00:50:23 | 5:02 | |
313. | Geber, Christian | Bous | 6.MJugB | 00:50:24 | 5:02 | |
314. | Schäfer, Roswitha | TV Nalbach LTF | 5.W40 | 00:50:30 | 5:03 | |
315. | Gohlke, Luzia | LG Sickingen | 8.W35 | 00:50:35 | 5:04 | |
316. | Schumann, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 58.M35 | 00:50:41 | 5:04 | |
317. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 6.M60 | 00:50:49 | 5:05 | |
318. | Düpre, Walter | TV Klarenthal | 59.M35 | 00:50:50 | 5:05 | |
319. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Piesbach | 60.M35 | 00:50:50 | 5:05 | |
320. | Niecke, Hubert | LT Ritterstraße | 48.M30 | 00:50:51 | 5:05 | |
321. | Mangerich, Walter | TG Konz | 32.M45 | 00:50:51 | 5:05 | |
322. | Gaffga, Norbert | LG Sickingen | 42.M40 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
323. | Schäfer, Günter | LG Sickingen | 61.M35 | 00:50:56 | 5:06 | |
324. | Hans, Rosi | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 00:50:57 | 5:06 | |
325. | Brand, Hermann | LG Sickingen | 43.M40 | 00:50:57 | 5:06 | |
326. | Groß, Melitta | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
327. | Jung, Wilfried | kein Verein | 49.M30 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
328. | Blank, Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 00:51:05 | 5:07 | |
329. | Löw, Karsten | LTF Köllertal | 7.MJugB | 00:51:07 | 5:07 | |
330. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 33.M45 | 00:51:08 | 5:07 | |
331. | Schmitt, Elisabeth | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 00:51:10 | 5:07 | |
332. | Böffel, Helene | LTF Marpingen | 9.W35 | 00:51:11 | 5:07 | |
333. | Dörr, Horst | TV Ludweiler | 7.M60 | 00:51:17 | 5:08 | |
334. | Schmitt, Peter | LLT Limbach | 15.M55 | 00:51:52 | 5:11 | |
335. | Krajewski, Vera | TV Püttlingen | 10.W20 | 00:51:54 | 5:11 | |
336. | Linicus-Schott, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W35 | 00:51:57 | 5:12 | |
337. | Stenger, Wolfgang | TV Nalbach LTF | 34.M45 | 00:52:06 | 5:13 | |
338. | Krein, Manfred | TV Nalbach LTF | 62.M35 | 00:52:09 | 5:13 | |
339. | Mertes, Stefan | Mondorf | 44.M40 | 00:52:17 | 5:14 | |
340. | Wegmann, Inge | LTF Marpingen | 8.W40 | 00:52:29 | 5:15 | |
341. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 16.M55 | 00:52:33 | 5:15 | |
342. | Glauben, Hiltrud | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W50 | 00:52:34 | 5:15 | |
343. | Link, Armin | LT Ritterstraße | 35.M45 | 00:52:35 | 5:16 | |
344. | Heinen, Karl-Heinz | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M55 | 00:52:39 | 5:16 | |
345. | Welter, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 00:52:57 | 5:18 | |
346. | Zapp, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 63.M35 | 00:52:58 | 5:18 | |
347. | Zimmer, Gerhard | Bisten | 36.M45 | 00:52:58 | 5:18 | |
348. | Rodewald, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 64.M35 | 00:53:22 | 5:20 | |
349. | Schömer, Arno | LF TV Hermeskeil | 42.M20 | 00:53:24 | 5:20 | |
350. | Lorson, Josef | LTF Friedrichweiler | 8.M60 | 00:53:34 | 5:21 | |
351. | Behling, Hartmut | LTF Köllertal | 45.M40 | 00:53:36 | 5:22 | |
352. | Schwehm, Elisabeth | TC Weiskirchen | 9.W40 | 00:53:43 | 5:22 | |
353. | Becker, Gerhard | FC Breitfeld | 37.M45 | 00:53:43 | 5:22 | |
354. | Offholz, Volker | FC Breitfeld | 65.M35 | 00:53:44 | 5:22 | |
355. | Steinel, Edgar | FC Breitfeld | 38.M45 | 00:53:44 | 5:22 | |
356. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 46.M40 | 00:53:45 | 5:23 | |
357. | Schüßler, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 47.M40 | 00:53:48 | 5:23 | |
358. | Wirtz, Maria | TV Püttlingen | 10.W40 | 00:53:53 | 5:23 | |
359. | Wirtz, Günther | TV Püttlingen | 39.M45 | 00:53:54 | 5:23 | |
360. | Prauß, Andra | LTF Köllertal | 6.W30 | 00:53:56 | 5:24 | |
361. | Utsch, Christoph | LT Ritterstraße | 50.M30 | 00:54:13 | 5:25 | |
362. | Nothum, Liliane | ROAD RUNNERS Echternach | 5.W50 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
363. | Nothum, Emile | ROAD RUNNERS Echternach | 37.M50 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
364. | Driewer, Rainer | LV Kö Pirmasens | 51.M30 | 00:54:39 | 5:28 | |
365. | Rauber, Hans | TRI TRONIC TEAM St.Wendel | 66.M35 | 00:54:41 | 5:28 | |
366. | Klein, Anne | LG Schmelz | 7.W30 | 00:54:49 | 5:29 | |
367. | Zimmer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 9.M60 | 00:54:52 | 5:29 | |
368. | Noll, Petra | TV Niederwürzbach | 11.W35 | 00:55:15 | 5:32 | |
369. | Grimmer, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 11.W20 | 00:55:33 | 5:33 | |
370. | Schwindling, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 00:55:37 | 5:34 | |
371. | Carl, Maria | Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:55:54 | 5:35 | |
372. | Martinek, Michael | 48.M40 | 00:55:57 | 5:36 | ||
373. | Wagner, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W40 | 00:56:05 | 5:37 | |
374. | Schweig, Uwe | SC Friedrichsthal | 52.M30 | 00:56:14 | 5:37 | |
375. | Pinter, Ralf | SC Friedrichsthal | 53.M30 | 00:56:28 | 5:39 | |
376. | Balke, Doris | TV Steinrausch | 6.W50 | 00:56:31 | 5:39 | |
377. | Basenach, Heinz | TuS Ensdorf | 38.M50 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | |
378. | Rauland, Danielle | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 00:56:56 | 5:42 | |
379. | Rauland, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 49.M40 | 00:56:57 | 5:42 | |
380. | Walter, Mariette | LTF Selbach | 12.W35 | 00:57:05 | 5:43 | |
381. | Staub, Karin | LTF Selbach | 13.W35 | 00:57:08 | 5:43 | |
382. | Weber, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 43.M20 | 00:57:12 | 5:43 | |
383. | Wahlen, Rosel | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 00:57:19 | 5:44 | |
384. | Leistenschneider, Tobias | TV Nalbach LTF | 8.MJugB | 00:57:31 | 5:45 | |
385. | Scherer, Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 12.W40 | 00:57:31 | 5:45 | |
386. | Dupont, Charlotte | ROAD RUNNERS Echternach | 7.W50 | 00:57:41 | 5:46 | |
387. | Groß, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 00:57:53 | 5:47 | |
388. | Utzinger, Theo | SSV Höheinöd | 10.M60 | 00:57:59 | 5:48 | |
389. | Grim, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 40.M45 | 00:58:03 | 5:48 | |
390. | Hirschmann, Helga | LTF Köllertal | 14.W35 | 00:58:26 | 5:51 | |
391. | Karle, Maria | LTF Marpingen | 15.W35 | 00:58:26 | 5:51 | |
392. | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 00:58:27 | 5:51 | |
393. | Schorr, Heike | TV Püttlingen | 12.W20 | 00:58:31 | 5:51 | |
394. | Klein, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 41.M45 | 00:58:57 | 5:54 | |
395. | Maleschka, Martin | LT Ritterstraße | 44.M20 | 00:59:05 | 5:55 | |
396. | Schröder, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 45.M20 | 00:59:05 | 5:55 | |
397. | Linsmeyer, Gerhard | LG Sickingen | 67.M35 | 00:59:13 | 5:55 | |
398. | Schmitt, Hildegard | SV Tawern | 13.W40 | 00:59:34 | 5:57 | |
399. | Krauss, Sigrid | LG Sickingen | 14.W40 | 00:59:49 | 5:59 | |
400. | Sek-Altmeyer, Arnold | LTF Köllertal | 46.M20 | 01:00:02 | 6:00 | |
401. | Bulle, Christof | TV Lebach | 47.M20 | 01:00:02 | 6:00 | |
402. | Rommelfangen, Rita | SV Tawern | 16.W35 | 01:00:32 | 6:03 | |
403. | Salomon, Hans Jörg | Merzig | 48.M20 | 01:00:50 | 6:05 | |
404. | Geib, Maria | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 01:00:55 | 6:06 | |
405. | Leidinger, Alois | LTF Köllertal | 49.M20 | 01:00:58 | 6:06 | |
406. | Grün, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 68.M35 | 01:01:14 | 6:07 | |
407. | Wilhelm, Detta | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W45 | 01:02:01 | 6:12 | |
408. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 15.W40 | 01:02:09 | 6:13 | |
409. | Quast, Ingeborg | LTF Marpingen | 16.W40 | 01:02:12 | 6:13 | |
410. | Paul, Inge | LTF Marpingen | 6.W45 | 01:02:13 | 6:13 | |
411. | Feller-Pontius, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugB | 01:02:34 | 6:15 | |
412. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 3.W55 | 01:02:44 | 6:16 | |
413. | Feller, Sieglinde | LTF Marpingen | 10.W30 | 01:02:48 | 6:17 | |
414. | Schaar, Ewald | 39.M50 | 01:03:40 | 6:22 | ||
415. | Wolf, Gernot | LTF Köllertal | 42.M45 | 01:04:02 | 6:24 | |
416. | Geib, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 13.W20 | 01:04:14 | 6:25 | |
417. | Krauss, Alberto | LG Sickingen | 18.M55 | 01:06:40 | 6:40 | |
418. | Becker, Alois | TV Piesbach | 69.M35 | 01:07:34 | 6:45 | |
419. | Becker, Edeltraud | TV Piesbach | 11.W30 | 01:07:48 | 6:47 | |
420. | Klein, Christoph | 54.M30 | 01:07:58 | 6:48 | ||
421. | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M75 | 01:09:20 | 6:56 | |
422. | Dengler, Frank | LT Ritterstraße | 55.M30 | 01:10:02 | 7:00 | |
423. | Dräger, Rudi | TV Nalbach LTF | 2.M78 | 01:15:19 | 7:32 | |
424. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Nalbach LTF | 70.M35 | 01:15:20 | 7:32 | |
425. | Groß, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 3.M75 | 01:25:17 | 8:32 |