Selektion
Int. Euro-Saarschleifen Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M30 | 2:25:00 | 3:26 | |
2. | Shamuk, Vladimir | Rusland-Moscow region El. | 1.M35 | 2:27:26 | 3:30 | |
3. | Owtchinnikov, Alexander | Rusland-Moscow region El. | 1.M20 | 2:27:38 | 3:30 | |
4. | Szyldovski, Andre | Polen | 2.M30 | 2:34:27 | 3:40 | |
5. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 2:36:33 | 3:43 | |
6. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 2:36:47 | 3:43 | |
7. | Hilt, Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 2:38:36 | 3:46 | |
8. | Brauer, Hans-Josef | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M40 | 2:39:15 | 3:46 | |
9. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 2:41:19 | 3:49 | |
10. | Hirschberger, Torsten | LG Seesen | 3.M20 | 2:41:29 | 3:50 | |
11. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 2:41:42 | 3:50 | |
12. | Hoffmann, Andreas | TV Niederwürzbach | 4.M20 | 2:42:12 | 3:51 | |
13. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 2:42:58 | 3:52 | |
14. | John, Bernd | TV Niederwürzbach | 5.M20 | 2:43:30 | 3:52 | |
15. | Schaly, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 2:44:38 | 3:54 | |
16. | Braun, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 6.M35 | 2:46:58 | 3:57 | |
17. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 2:48:15 | 3:59 | |
18. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M20 | 2:48:48 | 4:00 | |
19. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 2:49:00 | 4:00 | |
20. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 7.M35 | 2:49:09 | 4:01 | |
21. | Zapp, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 8.M35 | 2:49:10 | 4:01 | |
22. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 2:49:22 | 4:01 | |
23. | Lulka, Marek | Szszecin Polen | 3.M30 | 2:50:18 | 4:02 | |
24. | Mertes, Hubert | SV Mitlosheim | 5.M40 | 2:50:42 | 4:03 | |
25. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 2:50:46 | 4:03 | |
26. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 2:51:43 | 4:04 | |
27. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M55 | 2:52:40 | 4:06 | |
28. | Kehl, Hannes | Dudweiler | 5.M30 | 2:53:20 | 4:06 | |
29. | Manten, Urlich | ASV Süchteln | 2.M45 | 2:53:32 | 4:07 | |
30. | Wolter, Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 2:53:59 | 4:07 | |
31. | Dr. Fischer, Bernd | TV Hennef | 7.M30 | 2:54:29 | 4:08 | |
32. | Koszuszeck, Gerhard | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M35 | 2:54:59 | 4:09 | |
33. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 2:55:12 | 4:09 | |
34. | Stibitz, Otfried | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 10.M35 | 2:55:45 | 4:10 | |
35. | Schirra, Arnold | TV Lebach | 8.M30 | 2:56:25 | 4:11 | |
36. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Nalbach LTF | 9.M30 | 2:56:39 | 4:11 | |
37. | Meyer, Alois | LF Ruwertal | 11.M35 | 2:56:41 | 4:11 | |
38. | Sievener, Jean-Jacques | ESC Yutz-France | 7.M40 | 2:57:00 | 4:12 | |
39. | Fritzen, Erwin | LG Vulkaneifel | 8.M40 | 2:58:03 | 4:13 | |
40. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 2:58:05 | 4:13 | |
41. | Werle, Wolfgang | TuS Hoppstädten | 3.M50 | 2:58:17 | 4:14 | |
42. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M30 | 2:58:57 | 4:14 | |
43. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 12.M35 | 2:59:02 | 4:15 | |
44. | Lonsdorfer, Reinhard | RV Blitz Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 2:59:04 | 4:15 | |
45. | Kessler, Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M35 | 2:59:05 | 4:15 | |
46. | Hartmann, Peter | TV Ottweiler | 9.M40 | 2:59:08 | 4:15 | |
47. | Falvo, Joseph | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M30 | 2:59:33 | 4:15 | |
48. | Barron, Jean Marc | TV Auersmacher | 13.M30 | 2:59:34 | 4:15 | |
49. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 3:01:15 | 4:18 | |
50. | Pelzer, Jean-Claude | Bouzonville A.C. | 10.M40 | 3:03:38 | 4:21 | |
51. | Benna, Harald | LF TV Hermeskeil | 11.M40 | 3:03:57 | 4:22 | |
52. | Blass, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M35 | 3:04:03 | 4:22 | |
53. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 3:04:05 | 4:22 | |
54. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 15.M35 | 3:04:34 | 4:22 | |
55. | Noll, Gerd | TV Niederwürzbach | 7.M20 | 3:04:47 | 4:23 | |
56. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M35 | 3:06:32 | 4:25 | |
57. | Goese, Walter | Ford Saarlouis | 17.M35 | 3:07:01 | 4:26 | |
58. | Barich, Rotger | SC Spiegelau | 14.M30 | 3:08:01 | 4:27 | |
59. | Günther, Karl Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 18.M35 | 3:08:21 | 4:28 | |
60. | Teuchert, Norbert | BNP Forbach | 19.M35 | 3:08:22 | 4:28 | |
61. | Prümm, Erich | TC Weiskirchen | 20.M35 | 3:08:25 | 4:28 | |
62. | Jakob, Harald | TV Düppenweiler | 8.M20 | 3:09:02 | 4:29 | |
63. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 3:09:19 | 4:29 | |
64. | Biwerski, Günter | Streusel Trier | 15.M30 | 3:09:32 | 4:30 | |
65. | Brill, Klauspeter | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 3:09:42 | 4:30 | |
66. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 10.M20 | 3:10:00 | 4:30 | |
67. | Neurath, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 3:10:39 | 4:31 | |
68. | Thelen, Agathe | LG Langsur | 1.W35 | 3:10:44 | 4:31 | |
69. | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 21.M35 | 3:10:50 | 4:31 | |
70. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 3:11:17 | 4:32 | |
71. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach | 22.M35 | 3:11:55 | 4:33 | |
72. | Maurenbrecher, Heribert | SG Bad Breisig | 12.M40 | 3:12:19 | 4:33 | |
73. | Eßer, Helga | TuS Rheindorf | 1.W30 | 3:12:20 | 4:33 | |
74. | Eßer, Bernd | TuS Rheindorf | 4.M45 | 3:12:21 | 4:34 | |
75. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | SV Weiersbach | 16.M30 | 3:12:21 | 4:34 | |
76. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 17.M30 | 3:13:07 | 4:35 | |
77. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 3:13:41 | 4:35 | |
78. | Schmitt, Volker | Hausbach | 11.M20 | 3:14:45 | 4:37 | |
79. | Alles, Werner | LF Sotzweiler | 18.M30 | 3:14:46 | 4:37 | |
80. | Kolte-Bauer, Norbert | Sport Team Marburg | 23.M35 | 3:15:13 | 4:38 | |
81. | Hövel, Klaus | Sport Team Marburg | 24.M35 | 3:15:15 | 4:38 | |
82. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M45 | 3:16:22 | 4:39 | |
83. | Johann, Marita | TV Lebach | 2.W30 | 3:16:30 | 4:39 | |
84. | Klein, Ulrich | Streusel Trier | 25.M35 | 3:16:50 | 4:40 | |
85. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | TV Güdingen | 26.M35 | 3:17:30 | 4:41 | |
86. | Huwer, Gernot | LSG Quierschied | 8.M50 | 3:17:30 | 4:41 | |
87. | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach LTF | 6.M45 | 3:17:30 | 4:41 | |
88. | Schmitt, Eckhard | Saarlouis | 19.M30 | 3:17:32 | 4:41 | |
89. | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 3:17:50 | 4:41 | |
90. | Müller, Gisbert | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 7.M45 | 3:18:02 | 4:42 | |
91. | Böffelt, Rudi | LTF Marpingen | 14.M40 | 3:18:31 | 4:42 | |
92. | Bennedix, Wolfgang | TV Beaumarais | 27.M35 | 3:19:07 | 4:43 | |
93. | Fixemer, Dirk | VfB Tünsdorf | 12.M20 | 3:19:53 | 4:44 | |
94. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 28.M35 | 3:19:54 | 4:44 | |
95. | Ehses, Walter | TV Rachting | 29.M35 | 3.20:18 | 0:00 | |
96. | Schneider, Patrik | LV Merzig | 13.M20 | 3:20:23 | 4:45 | |
97. | Awischus, Roman | VfB Tünsdorf | 14.M20 | 3:20:30 | 4:45 | |
98. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 3:20:33 | 4:45 | |
99. | Müller, Harald | TC Weiskirchen | 15.M40 | 3.20:41 | 0:01 | |
100. | Schulz, Günter | DJK Göppingen | 3.W55 | 3:20:53 | 4:46 | |
101. | Ottsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 11.M50 | 3:21:19 | 4:46 | |
102. | Pint, Friedrich | TV Ludweiler | 12.M50 | 3:21:21 | 4:46 | |
103. | Frölicher, Vincent | F-Yutz | 15.M20 | 3:21:26 | 4:46 | |
104. | Repplinger, Christian | Streusel Trier | 16.M20 | 3:21:34 | 4:47 | |
105. | Solger, Eberhard | LF Ruwertal | 16.M40 | 3:21:42 | 4:47 | |
106. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 3:22:01 | 4:47 | |
107. | Zapp, Peter | TV Eppelborn | 8.M45 | 3:22:29 | 4:48 | |
108. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 3:22:44 | 4:48 | |
109. | Kabuß, Thomas | VS Ludwigslust | 17.M20 | 3:23:02 | 4:49 | |
110. | Heidelmann, Bernd | LAV Bad Godesberg | 20.M30 | 3:23:13 | 4:49 | |
111. | Koch, Ludwig | Wadern-Wadrill | 30.M35 | 3:23:13 | 4:49 | |
112. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 17.M40 | 3:23:40 | 4:50 | |
113. | Malek, Ingo | LTF Köllertal | 14.M50 | 3:23:48 | 4:50 | |
114. | Blang, Karl Josef | TuS Mosella Schweich | 18.M40 | 3:23:56 | 4:50 | |
115. | Woywood, Paul | Blau Weiß Hand | 4.M55 | 3:23:58 | 4:50 | |
116. | Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 3:24:00 | 4:50 | |
117. | Schmitz, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 18.M20 | 3:24:16 | 4:50 | |
118. | Wojcieckowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 21.M30 | 3:25:04 | 4:52 | |
119. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.M45 | 3:25:04 | 4:52 | |
120. | Krämer, Theo | SG Tri Prüm | 10.M45 | 3:25:10 | 4:52 | |
121. | Hemmerling, Bruno | SG Tri Prüm | 10.M45 | 3:25:10 | 4:52 | |
122. | Dawen, Aloys | SG Tri Prüm | 19.M40 | 3:25:10 | 4:52 | |
123. | Scherer, Bernd | TV Lebach | 19.M20 | 3:25:11 | 4:52 | |
124. | Lauer, Michael | El Bugnos | 20.M20 | 3:25:35 | 4:52 | |
125. | Hoffmann, Daniel | El Bugnos | 21.M20 | 3:25:38 | 4:52 | |
126. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 31.M35 | 3:25:41 | 4:52 | |
127. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 3:26:00 | 4:53 | |
128. | Schmitt, Horst | TC Weiskirchen | 21.M40 | 3:26:05 | 4:53 | |
129. | Behr, Paul | 22.M30 | 3:26:25 | 4:54 | ||
130. | Gillen, Helmut | FC Mauschbach | 23.M30 | 3:26:36 | 4:54 | |
131. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 22.M20 | 3:26:42 | 4:54 | |
132. | Bärens, Wodroff | TV Beaumarais | 24.M30 | 3:27:09 | 4:55 | |
133. | Altmeier, Hermann | LLG Springe | 22.M40 | 3:27:18 | 4:55 | |
134. | Loth, Karl Heinz | LC Schmelz | 23.M40 | 3:27:49 | 4:56 | |
135. | Lukas, Joachim | TuS Veitsrodt | 25.M30 | 3:27:54 | 4:56 | |
136. | Regitz, Heimo | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M35 | 3:27:59 | 4:56 | |
137. | Birk, Rüdiger | DJK Dudweiler | 23.M20 | 3:28:03 | 4:56 | |
138. | Schleich, Günter | SG Bad Breisig | 26.M30 | 3:28:07 | 4:56 | |
139. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 3:28:20 | 4:56 | |
140. | Ames, Marco | 24.M20 | 3:28:29 | 4:56 | ||
141. | Langhabel, Jürgen | Grosbliederstroff | 25.M20 | 3:29:17 | 4:58 | |
142. | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 3:29:25 | 4:58 | |
143. | Kiefer, Jürgen | 25.M40 | 3:29:26 | 4:58 | ||
144. | Schmidt, Klaus Peter | LSG Quierschied | 33.M35 | 3:29:28 | 4:58 | |
145. | Weinbrecht, Martin | LTG Kämpfelbach | 34.M35 | 3.29:45 | 0:01 | |
146. | Kreutzberger, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 35.M35 | 3:30:05 | 4:59 | |
147. | Bettscheider, Gerhard | SSV Bilsdorf | 26.M40 | 3:30:09 | 4:59 | |
148. | Krämer, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 27.M30 | 3:30:22 | 4:59 | |
149. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M55 | 3:30:40 | 5:00 | |
150. | Lion, Reiner | Fremersdorf | 36.M35 | 3:30:54 | 5:00 | |
151. | Mörsch, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 28.M30 | 3:31:00 | 5:00 | |
152. | Kuhnert, Max | LT Ritterstraße | 27.M40 | 3:31:07 | 5:00 | |
153. | Hoor, Michael | Tri-Team TV Lebach | 1.MJugA | 3:31:22 | 5:01 | |
154. | Thelen, Norbert | Oberleuken | 28.M40 | 3:31:23 | 5:01 | |
155. | Both, Norbert | LT Selbach | 29.M40 | 3:32:08 | 5:02 | |
156. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 3:32:23 | 5:02 | |
157. | Maurer, Werner | 26.M20 | 3:32:31 | 5:02 | ||
158. | Schirra, Franz | LT Selbach | 30.M40 | 3:32:32 | 5:02 | |
159. | Lauck, Karl-Heinz | LT Selbach | 30.M40 | 3:32:32 | 5:02 | |
160. | Schneider, Bernd | LT Selbach | 37.M35 | 3:32:33 | 5:02 | |
161. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M45 | 3:33:09 | 5:03 | |
162. | Langenbahn, Richard | Tholey | 29.M30 | 3:33:18 | 5:03 | |
163. | Tomzig, Erich | Ford Marathon Köln | 16.M50 | 3:33:56 | 5:04 | |
164. | Frisch, Giovanna | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 3:34:22 | 5:05 | |
165. | Klinkner, Hilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 3:34:28 | 5:05 | |
166. | Johann, Erwin | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M40 | 3:34:31 | 5:05 | |
167. | Jaffke, Willi | LG Langsur | 13.M45 | 3:34:53 | 5:06 | |
168. | Simon, Manfred | LT Selbach | 38.M35 | 3:34:56 | 5:06 | |
169. | Klassmann, Harald | SG Bad Breisig | 14.M45 | 3:35:21 | 5:06 | |
170. | Glock, Kurt | Großrosseln | 33.M40 | 3:35:42 | 5:07 | |
171. | Reis, Hans | Hyppy Bike T. Nunkirchen | 39.M35 | 3:35:47 | 5:07 | |
172. | Caspar, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 40.M35 | 3:36:15 | 5:08 | |
173. | Kehl, Norbert | TV Güdingen | 6.M55 | 3:36:20 | 5:08 | |
174. | Fuchs, Hermann | LF Sotzweiler | 41.M35 | 3:36:29 | 5:08 | |
175. | Hock, Dieter | TV Limbach | 42.M35 | 3:37:40 | 5:10 | |
176. | Thomas, Peter | LT Sotzweiler | 34.M40 | 3:37:57 | 5:10 | |
177. | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 35.M40 | 3:38:08 | 5:10 | |
178. | Demmer, Stefan | Altforweiler | 30.M30 | 3:38:43 | 5:11 | |
179. | Bertruch, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 36.M40 | 3:39:00 | 5:11 | |
180. | Haas, Ewald | TV Bargau | 15.M45 | 3:39:27 | 5:12 | |
181. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 17.M50 | 3:39:46 | 5:13 | |
182. | Pohl, Siegfried | Schwalbach | 31.M30 | 3:40:15 | 5:13 | |
183. | Backes, Joachim | TV St. Wendel | 1.M60 | 3:40:34 | 5:14 | |
184. | Ulrich, Jürgen | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 32.M30 | 3:40:54 | 5:14 | |
185. | Jansen, Jean-Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 43.M35 | 3:40:58 | 5:14 | |
186. | Noss, Ulrich | Tri-Team TV Lebach | 27.M20 | 3:40:59 | 5:14 | |
187. | Böffel, Helene | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 3:41:18 | 5:15 | |
188. | König, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 37.M40 | 3:41:18 | 5:15 | |
189. | Geiger, Wendelin | Saarbrücken-Gersweiler | 38.M40 | 3:41:38 | 5:15 | |
190. | Strasser, Hans | LC Rehlingen | 7.M55 | 3:42:00 | 5:16 | |
191. | Bach, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 3:42:26 | 5:16 | |
192. | Altmeyer, Winfried | LTF Köllertal | 44.M35 | 3:42:46 | 5:17 | |
193. | Zuschlag, Dirk | FC Mauschbach | 33.M30 | 3:42:49 | 5:17 | |
194. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 39.M40 | 3:43:18 | 5:18 | |
195. | Utsch, Christof | LT Ritterstraße | 34.M30 | 3:43:27 | 5:18 | |
196. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 45.M35 | 3:44:31 | 5:19 | |
197. | Deiters, Lothar | Ford Marathon Köln | 8.M55 | 3:44:40 | 5:19 | |
198. | Engler, Rudolf | TV Bitburg | 40.M40 | 3:44:45 | 5:20 | |
199. | Gurres, Winfried | LC Bad Dürkheim | 9.M55 | 3:45:19 | 5:20 | |
200. | Arend, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 46.M35 | 3:45:24 | 5:21 | |
201. | Eisenbart, Stefan | LSG Saarwellingen | 47.M35 | 3:45:47 | 5:21 | |
202. | Eisenbart, Hanna | LSG Saarwellingen | 5.W30 | 3:45:47 | 5:21 | |
203. | Sutor, Franz Josef | LSG Saarwellingen | 48.M35 | 3:45:52 | 5:21 | |
204. | Kockler, Hermann | LT Ritterstraße | 18.M50 | 3:46:25 | 5:22 | |
205. | Schmitt, Claudia | LT Ritterstraße | 5.W35 | 3:46:32 | 5:22 | |
206. | Sutor, Franz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M65 | 3:46:35 | 5:22 | |
207. | Strupp, Winfried | SV Tawern | 19.M50 | 3:46:45 | 5:22 | |
208. | Dr. Schremer, Reinhard | LT Troisdorf | 41.M40 | 3:46:48 | 5:23 | |
209. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LC Schmelz | 49.M35 | 3:47:26 | 5:23 | |
210. | Scholer, Uwe | LF Ruwertal | 35.M30 | 3:47:41 | 5:24 | |
211. | Sakautzky, Otmar | LT Ritterstraße | 20.M50 | 3:48:06 | 5:24 | |
212. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 3:48:20 | 5:25 | |
213. | Geibel, Kurt | LG Idar Oberstein | 42.M40 | 3:48:21 | 5:25 | |
214. | Hahn, Rudi | Saarbrücken | 43.M40 | 3:48:26 | 5:25 | |
215. | Maleschka, Martin | LT Ritterstraße | 28.M20 | 3:49:43 | 5:27 | |
216. | Neufang, Wiete | LTF Köllertal | 6.W30 | 3:49:57 | 5:27 | |
217. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 36.M30 | 3:49:57 | 5:27 | |
218. | Gräsel, Volker | LT Ritterstraße | 44.M40 | 3:50:09 | 5:27 | |
219. | Degen, Helmut | LT Ritterstraße | 37.M30 | 3:50:09 | 5:27 | |
220. | Becker, Brigitte | LG Obere Nahe | 1.W40 | 3:50:09 | 5:27 | |
221. | Mrongorius, Udo | Völklingen | 29.M20 | 3:51:14 | 5:29 | |
222. | Müller, Bernd | TV Losheim | 21.M50 | 3:51:46 | 5:30 | |
223. | Marx, Peter | SG Münchenbernsdorf | 50.M35 | 3:52:20 | 5:30 | |
224. | Klein, Friedrich | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 45.M40 | 3:52:23 | 5:30 | |
225. | Weber, Stefan | Borussia Neunkirchen | 38.M30 | 3:52:32 | 5:31 | |
226. | Molitor, Rita | LG Langsur | 6.W35 | 3:53:33 | 5:32 | |
227. | Müller, Helmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M45 | 3:53:41 | 5:32 | |
228. | Maringer, Alfred | TV Saarlouis | 17.M45 | 3:55:13 | 5:34 | |
229. | Heiler, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 3:55:13 | 5:34 | |
230. | Müller, Kunnibert | LTF Besseringen | 46.M40 | 3:55:22 | 5:35 | |
231. | Glauben, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 51.M35 | 3:55:24 | 5:35 | |
232. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M35 | 3:55:32 | 5:35 | |
233. | Thielen, Helmut | Dillingen | 53.M35 | 3:56:25 | 5:36 | |
234. | Reuther, Alexander | 54.M35 | 3:56:54 | 5:37 | ||
235. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 55.M35 | 3:58:15 | 5:39 | |
236. | Redweik, Hermann | Tri Team TV Köllerbach | 2.MJugA | 3:59:22 | 5:40 | |
237. | Banuach, Erich | TC Eidenborn | 18.M45 | 3:59:54 | 5:41 | |
238. | Mai, Joachim | FC Mauschbach | 39.M30 | 4:01:46 | 5:44 | |
239. | Theis, Bernhard | TV Nalbach LTF | 19.M45 | 4:01:52 | 5:44 | |
240. | Schäfer, Roland | TV Nalbach LTF | 20.M45 | 4:01:54 | 5:44 | |
241. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 30.M20 | 4:02:41 | 5:45 | |
242. | Broy, Herbert | VK-Lauterbach | 40.M30 | 4:02:54 | 5:45 | |
243. | Schneider, Heinz Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 21.M45 | 4:02:56 | 5:45 | |
244. | Hennicot, Marc | 41.M30 | 4:02:58 | 5:45 | ||
245. | Chrzaszsc, Rene | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.M50 | 4:03:03 | 5:46 | |
246. | Dr. Franz, Wolf Dieter | LG Idar Oberstein | 10.M55 | 4:04:21 | 5:47 | |
247. | Motsch, Frank | Völklingen | 31.M20 | 4:04:24 | 5:48 | |
248. | Himbert, Josef | LT Ritterstraße | 42.M30 | 4:05:07 | 5:49 | |
249. | Roos, Martin | LT Ritterstraße | 43.M30 | 4:05:08 | 5:49 | |
250. | Hißler, Iris | LT Ritterstraße | 7.W30 | 4:05:08 | 5:49 | |
251. | Brunder, Margit | LT Ritterstraße | 1.W20 | 4:05:08 | 5:49 | |
252. | Blank, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 47.M40 | 4:05:09 | 5:49 | |
253. | Schaub, Gunther | Wallerfangen | 56.M35 | 4:06:02 | 5:50 | |
254. | Germeyer, Gerd | LC Schmelz | 22.M45 | 4:07:00 | 5:51 | |
255. | Otto, Helge | SG Münchenbernsdorf | 23.M45 | 4:07:01 | 5:51 | |
256. | Schwarz, Heinz Peter | LT Ritterstraße | 2.M65 | 4:07:53 | 5:52 | |
257. | Behr, Thomas | LTF Klarenthal | 44.M30 | 4:08:33 | 5:53 | |
258. | Blaß, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße | 2.W20 | 4:08:37 | 5:54 | |
259. | Gross, Walter | LTF Köllertal | 48.M40 | 4:08:38 | 5:54 | |
260. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 48.M40 | 4:08:38 | 5:54 | |
261. | Sick, Klaus | LT Ritterstraße | 24.M50 | 4:09:01 | 5:54 | |
262. | Diener, Eric | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M20 | 4:09:02 | 5:54 | |
263. | Schneider, Raimund | 57.M35 | 4:09:10 | 5:54 | ||
264. | Reuter, Romain | 33.M20 | 4:09:12 | 5:54 | ||
265. | Hubertus, Christel | LT Ritterstraße | 2.W50 | 4:09:47 | 5:55 | |
266. | Reitz, Heinz | St. Nikolaus | 34.M20 | 4:10:55 | 5:57 | |
267. | Koch, Robert | Saarlouis | 50.M40 | 4:11:00 | 5:57 | |
268. | Heinrich, Dietmar | Offenbach | 58.M35 | 4:11:05 | 5:57 | |
269. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 25.M50 | 4:11:07 | 5:57 | |
270. | Kuhnert, Elke | LT Ritterstraße | 7.W35 | 4:11:07 | 5:57 | |
271. | Hees, Bernd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 26.M50 | 4:11:08 | 5:57 | |
272. | Dilg, Christa | TV Ludweiler | 2.W40 | 4:11:28 | 5:58 | |
273. | Dilg, Hans | TV Ludweiler | 45.M30 | 4:11:28 | 5:58 | |
274. | Zuschlag, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 46.M30 | 4:11:36 | 5:58 | |
275. | Klein, Thomas | LT Wadgassen | 47.M30 | 4:11:41 | 5:58 | |
276. | Fleiss, Marliese | LTF Köllertal | 1.W55 | 4:11:49 | 5:58 | |
277. | Trenz, Ernst | TV Nalbach LTF | 51.M40 | 4:14:45 | 6:02 | |
278. | Ludwig, Edmund | Niddatal | 52.M40 | 4:15:23 | 6:03 | |
279. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Nalbach LTF | 48.M30 | 4:15:46 | 6:04 | |
280. | Bohrer, Hans | Duo Torstübl Merzig | 59.M35 | 4:16:15 | 6:04 | |
281. | Löser, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 53.M40 | 4:18:09 | 6:07 | |
282. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 2.M60 | 4:21:35 | 6:12 | |
283. | Folz, Peter | Wanderverein Felsberg | 27.M50 | 4:21:41 | 6:12 | |
284. | Ost, Marie Luise | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 4:21:43 | 6:12 | |
285. | Schmidt, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 24.M45 | 4:21:51 | 6:12 | |
286. | Pohlen, Günther | Merzig | 25.M45 | 4:21:55 | 6:12 | |
287. | Zeidler, Dietmar | Merzig | 26.M45 | 4:21:57 | 6:12 | |
288. | Roscher, Jürgen | LC Stolpertruppe Berlin | 28.M50 | 4:29:40 | 6:23 | |
289. | Schmidt, Susanne | SV Reichenbach | 8.W30 | 4:30:54 | 6:25 | |
290. | Krein, Manfred | TV Nalbach LTF | 60.M35 | 4:32:32 | 6:28 | |
291. | Zick, Patrick | LTF Köllertal | 60.M35 | 4:32:32 | 6:28 | |
292. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 4:32:34 | 6:28 | |
293. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 27.M45 | 4:32:34 | 6:28 | |
294. | Pink, Günter | Völklingen | 62.M35 | 4:35:58 | 6:32 | |
295. | Pleli, Michael | TV Losheim | 49.M30 | 4:39:39 | 6:38 | |
296. | Emge, Martin | 35.M20 | 4:41:49 | 6:41 | ||
297. | Rossfeld, Guido | Alsweiler | 36.M20 | 4:43:31 | 6:43 | |
298. | Filipowsky, Engelbert | A-Taufkirchen | 3.M60 | 4:57:16 | 7:03 |