Selektion
37. Saaraltarmlauf des LSG Saarlouis | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Zwicker, Patrick | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 32:18 | 3:14 | |
2. | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 32:35 | 3:16 | |
3. | Tabor, Dominik | WKS Wawl Krakow | 3.M20 | 33:10 | 3:19 | |
4. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 33:27 | 3:21 | |
5. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 5.M20 | 33:41 | 3:22 | |
6. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 33:42 | 3:22 | |
7. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 33:55 | 3:24 | |
8. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 34:51 | 3:29 | |
9. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 35:04 | 3:30 | |
10. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M35 | 35:48 | 3:35 | |
11. | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
12. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 36:05 | 3:37 | |
13. | Sokoll, Marco | LG Saar 70 | 4.M30 | 36:06 | 3:37 | |
14. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 36:17 | 3:38 | |
15. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
16. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 36:53 | 3:41 | |
17. | Kissel, Jens | Nonplusultra | 6.M30 | 37:02 | 3:42 | |
18. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
19. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
20. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
21. | Raab, Nils | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.MU18 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
22. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
23. | Delwing, David | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
24. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 38:04 | 3:48 | |
25. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
26. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
27. | Pasquay, Heribert | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 38:18 | 3:50 | |
28. | Honsel, Peter | LAC Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
29. | Maurer, Julian | Landsweiler | 6.M20 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
30. | Knoblauch, Timo | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M40 | 38:37 | 3:52 | |
31. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
32. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
33. | Kont, Nihat | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
34. | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
35. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 5.M50 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
36. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
37. | Schindler, Steffen | TV Bexbach | 5.M45 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
38. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
39. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
40. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
41. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
42. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 4.M55 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
43. | Scholl, Christoph | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.M45 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
44. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 8.M45 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
45. | Habte, Abraham | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
46. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
47. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M40 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
48. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W45 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
49. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
50. | Körner, Dirk | Saarwellingen | 8.M40 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
51. | Baldauf, Norbert | Rehlingen | 9.M45 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
52. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M50 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
53. | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 10.M45 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
54. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M20 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
55. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M35 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
56. | Jungfer, Achim | Tri-Sport-Saar-Hochwald | 11.M45 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
57. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 12.M45 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
58. | Klein, Stefan | Tri-Sport-Saar-Hochwald | 7.M50 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
59. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
60. | Stras, Marion | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
61. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M50 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
62. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 13.M45 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
63. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
64. | Dörr, Eike | TV Elm | 1.MU20 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
65. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.M50 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
66. | Raab, Marion | Contwig | 3.W40 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
67. | Beres, Milan | Neunkirchen | 9.M20 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
68. | Blug, Thomas | SC Gresaubach | 9.M40 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
69. | Thiel, Sebastian | TV Auersmacher | 10.M20 | 42:32 | 4:15 | |
70. | Klahm, Evi | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
71. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 1.MU16 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
72. | Feld, Verena | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
73. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
74. | Klahm, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 15.M45 | 42:47 | 4:17 | |
75. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 2.M60 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
76. | Bopp, Bettina | LAC Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
77. | Joseph, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
78. | Schmitt, Tanja | Losheim | 3.W30 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
79. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 5.W40 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
80. | Schauber, Alain | Francaltroff | 5.M55 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
81. | Kraemer, Frank | Beckingen | 16.M45 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
82. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M45 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
83. | Keller, Sven | Hartfüßlertrail e. V. | 7.M35 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
84. | Kalmes, Stephane | Stiring-Wendel | 8.M35 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
85. | Mahler, Petra | Lauterbach | 6.W40 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
86. | Schneider, Patrick | TV Bexbach | 18.M45 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
87. | Threm, Rüdiger | TV Bexbach | 10.M50 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
88. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 9.M35 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
89. | In der Rieden, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 10.M40 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
90. | Kneip, Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 11.M20 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
91. | Moroldo, Martin | Schwalbach | 10.M35 | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
92. | Klein, Alfred | Schmelz-Limbach | 6.M55 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
93. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
94. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M50 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
95. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 19.M45 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
96. | Gressung, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 11.M35 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
97. | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
98. | Theobald, Janina | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU18 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
99. | Weber, Marc | Siersburg | 12.M40 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
100. | Kisch, Aloyse | Luxembourg | 1.M65 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
101. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
102. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 20.M45 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
103. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 21.M45 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
104. | Ertle, Björn | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M35 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
105. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M45 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
106. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M55 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
107. | Mark, Dominic | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M30 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
108. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M55 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
109. | Kiefer, Udo | TV 1895 Elm | 9.M55 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
110. | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 12.M50 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
111. | Thiel, Klaus | TV Auersmacher | 13.M50 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
112. | Bungert, Uwe | LTF Theeltal | 23.M45 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
113. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 10.M55 | 46:27 | 4:39 | |
114. | Busch-Kammer, Saskia | LC Völklingen | 4.W30 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
115. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 46:32 | 4:39 | |
116. | Saar, Volker | Tholey | 24.M45 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
117. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
118. | Speicher, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 14.M50 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
119. | Thiel, Martina | TV Auersmacher | 2.W50 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
120. | Pocher, Christian | LC Rehlingen | 8.M30 | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
121. | Müller, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 25.M45 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
122. | Kammer, Rudi | TV Saarwellingen | 11.M55 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
123. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
124. | Aljzmati, Ammar | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
125. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
126. | Pocher, Christina | LC Rehlingen | 2.W35 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
127. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
128. | Gillmann, Vanessa | LG Saar 70 | 2.WU18 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
129. | Zägel, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W40 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
130. | Quartz, Uwe | Dillingen | 15.M50 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
131. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
132. | Thon, Cornelia | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
133. | Krauß, Judith | LC Rehlingen | 3.W35 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
134. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | TV Bexbach | 26.M45 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
135. | Schmidt, Roland | Hirzweiler | 27.M45 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
136. | Schug, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M30 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
137. | Thiel, Jürgen | Maori Fitness Commj. | 16.M50 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
138. | Irsch, Silvia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W30 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
139. | Haupenthal, Stefan | Heusweiler | 12.M20 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
140. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 13.M55 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
141. | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
142. | German, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M60 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
143. | Conrad, Joachim | überherrn | 28.M45 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
144. | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
145. | Kaufmann, Joachim | Saarlouis | 17.M50 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
146. | Helfen, Michael | TV Bexbach | 14.M55 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
147. | Dörr, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
148. | Hettesheimer, Yves | Stiring-Wendel | 14.M40 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
149. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 13.M35 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
150. | Mayer, Christiane | Saarbrücken | 7.W30 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
151. | Müller, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 14.M35 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
152. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
153. | Becker, Nicole | TV Losheim | 4.W35 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
154. | Weis, Lea | Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
155. | Schmidt, Dieter | LC Rehlingen | 15.M55 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
156. | Schäfer, Natalie | Saarlouis | 9.W30 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
157. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU20 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
158. | Herding, Nick | LT Hirzweiler | 3.MU18 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
159. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W50 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
160. | Theobald, Markus | TV Rußhütte | 29.M45 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
161. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W55 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
162. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
163. | Jacob, Christian | Saarlouis | 15.M35 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
164. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 16.M55 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
165. | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
166. | Schmidt, Christopher | Alzing | 13.M20 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
167. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 7.M60 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
168. | Kalmes, Francois | Schoeneck | 15.M40 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
169. | Eisenbart, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M60 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
170. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
171. | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 2.W60 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
172. | Eydt, Alexandra | Schwalbach | 10.W40 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
173. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
174. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
175. | Krämer, Christina | TV Lebach | 5.W35 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
176. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | Schwalbach | 16.M35 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
177. | Gallo, Johannes | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M50 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
178. | Breier, Marc | Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
179. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 3.M65 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
180. | Selbka, Stefan | Ensdorf (Saar) | 10.M30 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
181. | Erdmann, Julienne | TV Saarwellingen | 6.W45 | 52:01 | 5:12 | |
182. | Kolz, Thorsten | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 17.M35 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
183. | Klein, Achim | Schmelz-Limbach | 14.M20 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
184. | Heintz, Claudi | Kleinblittersdorf | 11.W40 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
185. | Cervantes, Myriam | ATSV Saarbrücken | 12.W40 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
186. | Pusse, Maik | Völklingen | 11.M30 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
187. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 18.M35 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
188. | Paulus, Denise | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
189. | Nagel, Oliver | Saarlouis | 15.M20 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
190. | Helfen, Petra | TV Bexbach | 2.W55 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
191. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M70 | 53:16 | 5:20 | |
192. | Nebendorf, Angela | AtSV Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
193. | Aouregan, Lemée | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W35 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
194. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M55 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
195. | Nicola, Frank | Saarlouis | 30.M45 | 53:49 | 5:23 | |
196. | Hertel, Rungtong | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
197. | Schneider, Daniela | Lauftreff Quierschied | 7.W35 | 53:57 | 5:24 | |
198. | Hiller, Katja | Hartfüßlertrail e. V. | 13.W40 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
199. | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | Landsweiler-Reden | 18.M55 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
200. | Sadlowski, Torsten | Lebach | 19.M35 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
201. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 9.W45 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
202. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 20.M50 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
203. | Bernadi, Nina | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.WU18 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
204. | Minet, Maik | Dillingen | 17.M40 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
205. | Mellmann, Gisela | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 55:06 | 5:31 | |
206. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 55:08 | 5:31 | |
207. | Doub, Claudia | Kleinblittersdorf | 4.W50 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
208. | Berke, Julia | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.WU18 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
209. | Forse, Frank | TV 1895 Elm | 18.M40 | 55:43 | 5:34 | |
210. | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 31.M45 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
211. | Hoffmann, Lisa | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5.WU18 | 55:59 | 5:36 | |
212. | Lermen, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 4.MU18 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
213. | Lermen, Dominik | LG Saar 70 | 5.MU18 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
214. | Lermen, Martin | LG Saar 70 | 32.M45 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
215. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M55 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
216. | Braun, Jörg | HüLZWEILER | 33.M45 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
217. | Kramp, Petra | Dillingen | 3.W55 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
218. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach | 2.W65 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
219. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
220. | Schneider, Gustav | TV Bexbach | 5.M70 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
221. | Hoen, Pia | Saarlouis | 5.W50 | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
222. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W60 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
223. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W35 | 57:21 | 5:44 | |
224. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 14.W40 | 57:26 | 5:45 | |
225. | Schauber, Francine | Francaltroff | 4.W55 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
226. | Boesen, Kevin | Oberwürzbach | 2.MU20 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
227. | Bernarding, Britta | ATSV Saarbrücken | 9.W35 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
228. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W45 | 59:41 | 5:58 | |
229. | Baldus, Elisabeth | LT Hirzweiler | 6.W50 | 1:00:20 | 6:02 | |
230. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 4.M65 | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | |
231. | Tobias, Monja | Dillingen | 11.W45 | 1:00:45 | 6:05 | |
232. | Wilhelm, Anne-Katrin | TV 1895 Elm | 10.W30 | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | |
233. | Jäckel, Alexandra | Saarlouis | 10.W35 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | |
234. | Scherer, Markus | Saarlouis | 20.M35 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | |
235. | Derr, Robert | Saarlouis | 2.MU16 | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | |
236. | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 4.W60 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
237. | Disput, Andreas | TV Saarlouis | 21.M50 | 1:02:55 | 6:18 | |
238. | Bastuck, Julia | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6.WU18 | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | |
239. | Ronzoschek, Lars | TV Lebach | 19.M40 | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | |
240. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV St Wendel | 3.M75 | 1:03:45 | 6:23 | |
241. | Graf-Donauer, Ulrike | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | |
242. | Bernard, Nicole | LTF Köllertal | 12.W45 | 1:04:27 | 6:27 | |
243. | Dörr, Anke | TV 1895 Elm | 8.W50 | 1:06:25 | 6:39 | |
244. | Heid, Gerhard | TV 1895 Elm | 20.M55 | 1:06:25 | 6:39 | |
245. | Gehl, Dieter | Rehlingen | 22.M50 | 1:08:28 | 6:51 | |
246. | Posse, Ingrid | TV St Wendel | 5.W60 | 1:08:29 | 6:51 | |
247. | Martin, Gerhard | Riegelsberg | 6.M70 | 1:09:25 | 6:57 | |
248. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 13.W45 | 1:09:31 | 6:57 | |
249. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M80 | 1:09:31 | 6:57 | |
250. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 1:09:32 | 6:57 | |
251. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 23.M50 | 1:09:32 | 6:57 | |
252. | Buschlinger, Michael | Bexbach | 21.M55 | 1:10:10 | 7:01 | |
253. | Baschlinger, Martina | Bexbach | 15.W40 | 1:11:47 | 7:11 |