Selektion
9. Dudweiler Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Thomas Poirel | CCCE Triathlon | 1.M45 | 37:24 | 3:44 | |
2. | Julian Maurer | 1.M20 | 37:56 | 3:48 | ||
3. | Christoph Bach | TV Ludweiler | 1.M35 | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
4. | Thomas Speicher | LTF Köllertal | 1.M30 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
5. | Heike Kohler | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
6. | Christian Walter | Zexercise.net | 2.M30 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
7. | Patric Lorenz | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
8. | Uwe Trampert | 2.M45 | 38:56 | 3:54 | ||
9. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 2.M35 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
10. | Christian Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
11. | Andy Radke | LTF Theeltal | 2.M40 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
12. | Dennis Beer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M30 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
13. | Thomas Dietzen | 3.M45 | 41:41 | 4:10 | ||
14. | Andreas Vonerden | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
15. | Alexander Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
16. | Andreas Klein | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
17. | Joachim Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
18. | Franz Hüther | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
19. | Max Kreischer | bodycheck Fitness und Gesundheit | 2.M20 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
20. | Andreas Herschler | 4.M40 | 45:03 | 4:30 | ||
21. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
22. | Jean Marie Corbisez | Schoeneck | 1.M55 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
23. | Tim Hoffmann | Lc Rehlingen | 1.MU20 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
24. | Roland Friedrichs | LtTv Rußhütte | 2.M55 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
25. | Stefan Rudolph | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M40 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
26. | Marc Eintz | Carpe Diem | 4.M30 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
27. | Andrea Dincher | TV Auersmacher | 1.W35 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
28. | Marc Schmitt | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M45 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
29. | Heiko Buchenau | DJK Friedrichsthal | 5.M35 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
30. | Jolina Schmitt | LC Warndt | 1.WU20 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
31. | Andreas Funke | LA Team Saar | 2.MU20 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
32. | Giuseppe de Giorgi | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
33. | Christoph Lunkenheim | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
34. | Markus Bauer | 6.M35 | 47:34 | 4:45 | ||
35. | Henning Löbbecke | 6.M40 | 48:03 | 4:48 | ||
36. | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M50 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
37. | Andreas Jahn | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M35 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
38. | Luca Hock | AM G St, Ingbert | 3.MU20 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
39. | Andreas Monzel | Elversberg | 8.M35 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
40. | Verena Heckmann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
41. | Torben Bäcker | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.MU20 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
42. | Stefan Feller | LTF Marpingen | 5.M45 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
43. | Natalia Wilinska | BDP Team | 1.W20 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
44. | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
45. | Frank Riedel | 7.M40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | ||
46. | Matthias Wunn | TTC Oberwürzbach | 3.M20 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
47. | Julia Klees | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W20 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
48. | Eckhard Flierl | LC Völklingen | 4.M55 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
49. | Thomas John | TB St. Johann | 6.M45 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
50. | Dietrich Fritsche | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
51. | Ganz Thomas | 8.M40 | 50:56 | 5:06 | ||
52. | Markus Lütticken | 9.M40 | 51:12 | 5:07 | ||
53. | Pascal Buchheit | bodycheck Fitness und Gesundheit | 10.M40 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
54. | Abraham Habte | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 52:01 | 5:12 | |
55. | Gerhard Emrich | Homburg | 3.M65 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
56. | Pascal Saar | 9.M35 | 52:42 | 5:16 | ||
57. | Markus Krings | 7.M45 | 52:51 | 5:17 | ||
58. | Alex Mironow | 10.M35 | 52:53 | 5:17 | ||
59. | Franz Josef Speicher | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 53:09 | 5:19 | |
60. | Klaus Weber | Lauffreunde Breitenbach | 5.M55 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
61. | Tim Hock | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M45 | 53:23 | 5:20 | |
62. | Sabine Martin | Kita Oberlinhaus | 3.W40 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
63. | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 54:56 | 5:30 | |
64. | Florian Kern | 5.M20 | 54:58 | 5:30 | ||
65. | Thierry Dupin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
66. | Cysille Faivre | 9.M45 | 55:20 | 5:32 | ||
67. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
68. | Andreas Hammer | 5.M30 | 56:08 | 5:37 | ||
69. | Arne Schadt | 6.M20 | 56:17 | 5:38 | ||
70. | Melanie Laub | 2.W35 | 56:24 | 5:38 | ||
71. | Rolf Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 56:58 | 5:42 | |
72. | Sabrina Zündorf | bodycheck Fitness und Gesundheit | 3.W20 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
73. | Fatima Va | 4.W20 | 57:52 | 5:47 | ||
74. | Brigitte Nisius | TV Elm | 1.W45 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
75. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 57:58 | 5:48 | |
76. | Gerald Weis | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M55 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
77. | Sven Kistner | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
78. | Jürgen Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 59:35 | 5:58 | |
79. | Heinz-Jürgen Maurer | 9.M55 | 59:49 | 5:59 | ||
80. | Ann-Kathrin Bach | TV Ludweiler | 5.W20 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | |
81. | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 1:01:40 | 6:10 | |
82. | Peter Schmidt | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 1:02:08 | 6:13 | |
83. | Tina Loew | 3.W35 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | ||
84. | Roland Leutheußer | 7.M50 | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | ||
85. | Christina Kraus | 6.W20 | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | ||
86. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | |
87. | Sophie Marx | Eichenlaubschule Weiskirchen | 2.WU20 | 1:03:41 | 6:22 | |
88. | Susan Pulham | 2.W45 | 1:05:22 | 6:32 | ||
89. | Betelhem Akalate | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W20 | 1:06:22 | 6:38 | |
90. | Christina Becker | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.W20 | 1:08:53 | 6:53 | |
91. | Dominik Geith | LT Phoenix / Special Olympics Saarland | 8.M20 | 1:10:26 | 7:03 | |
92. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 2.M75 | 1:13:07 | 7:19 | |
93. | Gilbert Dorscheid | TV St. Wendel | 3.M75 | 1:14:19 | 7:26 |