Selektion
21. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 33:18,4 | 3:20 | |
2. | Bock, Alexander | PST Trier | 2.M20 | 34:29,2 | 3:27 | |
3. | Wueschner, Michael | Decathlon Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 34:39,9 | 3:28 | |
4. | Detzen, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 2.M35 | 34:49,9 | 3:29 | |
5. | Schäfer, Raphael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M35 | 35:09,1 | 3:31 | |
6. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 36:09,9 | 3:37 | |
7. | Zender, Rainer | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 36:43,9 | 3:40 | |
8. | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 37:00,3 | 3:42 | |
9. | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 37:59,5 | 3:48 | |
10. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M55 | 38:01,0 | 3:48 | |
11. | Maurer, Julian | 4.M20 | 38:30,7 | 3:51 | ||
12. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 39:00,3 | 3:54 | |
13. | Schon, Fabian | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU20 | 39:10,4 | 3:55 | |
14. | Speicher, Thomas | LTf Köllertal | 2.M30 | 39:11,9 | 3:55 | |
15. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 39:15,9 | 3:56 | |
16. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 5.M35 | 39:17,9 | 3:56 | |
17. | Hoffman, Carsten | Tus Ormesheim | 6.M35 | 39:18,1 | 3:56 | |
18. | Altmeier, Frank | TV Elm | 2.M40 | 39:54,6 | 3:59 | |
19. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M20 | 39:59,0 | 4:00 | |
20. | Hayo, Frank | 2.M50 | 40:39,2 | 4:04 | ||
21. | Eschenbrenner, Stéphane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 7.M35 | 41:04,7 | 4:06 | |
22. | Betz, Meik | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 3.M40 | 41:07,0 | 4:07 | |
23. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 41:11,9 | 4:07 | |
24. | Pirenne, Christophe | 8.M35 | 41:13,5 | 4:07 | ||
25. | Groß, Michael | 9.M35 | 41:14,7 | 4:07 | ||
26. | Kapitza, Peter | Güdesweiler | 1.M45 | 41:17,4 | 4:08 | |
27. | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M40 | 41:28,7 | 4:09 | |
28. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:37,4 | 4:10 | |
29. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 fun Bübingen | 3.M50 | 41:38,7 | 4:10 | |
30. | KASS, Olivier | CA Dudelange | 10.M35 | 41:39,3 | 4:10 | |
31. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 2.M60 | 41:39,7 | 4:10 | |
32. | Mayer, Christian | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M30 | 41:48,7 | 4:11 | |
33. | Altmayer, Tim | 1.MU18 | 42:07,9 | 4:13 | ||
34. | Koch, Timo | 5.M40 | 42:09,2 | 4:13 | ||
35. | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 6.M40 | 42:13,3 | 4:13 | |
36. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 2.M55 | 42:32,5 | 4:15 | |
37. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M40 | 42:38,3 | 4:16 | |
38. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 42:42,7 | 4:16 | |
39. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 2.M45 | 42:50,2 | 4:17 | |
40. | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M45 | 42:55,3 | 4:18 | |
41. | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 4.M45 | 43:05,9 | 4:19 | |
42. | Schmitt, Tanja | Losheim | 1.W30 | 43:10,5 | 4:19 | |
43. | Brücker, Heike | Saar 05 Adidas | 3.W40 | 43:21,7 | 4:20 | |
44. | Heidt, Julian | TV Rehlingen | 2.MU20 | 43:32,4 | 4:21 | |
45. | Schumacher, Hannes | 6.M20 | 43:36,8 | 4:22 | ||
46. | Wenger, Ralf | 12.M35 | 43:38,2 | 4:22 | ||
47. | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M20 | 43:42,6 | 4:22 | |
48. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 5.M45 | 43:46,6 | 4:23 | |
49. | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 8.M40 | 43:51,9 | 4:23 | |
50. | Altmeyer, Fabian | Saarwellingen | 8.M20 | 43:54,8 | 4:23 | |
51. | Blees, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 6.M45 | 43:57,0 | 4:24 | |
52. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 43:57,7 | 4:24 | |
53. | Derksen, Arno | AVA 70 Aalten NL | 13.M35 | 44:01,3 | 4:24 | |
54. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 44:01,7 | 4:24 | |
55. | In der Rieden, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 9.M40 | 44:03,7 | 4:24 | |
56. | Himbert, Fabian | TV Lebach | 9.M20 | 44:06,8 | 4:25 | |
57. | Portz, Uwe | 7.M45 | 44:09,8 | 4:25 | ||
58. | Schnautz, Sebastian | Decathlon Neunkirchen | 4.M30 | 44:11,0 | 4:25 | |
59. | Tilmont, Johannes | LTF Theeltal | 5.M30 | 44:11,8 | 4:25 | |
60. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M50 | 44:13,0 | 4:25 | |
61. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 44:19,0 | 4:26 | |
62. | Müller, Patrick | TV Bous | 10.M40 | 44:22,8 | 4:26 | |
63. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 6.M50 | 44:23,5 | 4:26 | |
64. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 44:29,7 | 4:27 | |
65. | Dannenhoffer, Franck | AC Saint- Auold | 15.M35 | 44:32,6 | 4:27 | |
66. | Rech, Alexander | 6.M30 | 44:45,4 | 4:29 | ||
67. | Weidner, Jerome | LA Dernz | 16.M35 | 44:54,6 | 4:29 | |
68. | Thome, Christian | 8.M50 | 44:56,5 | 4:30 | ||
69. | Mayer, Steffi | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W30 | 45:00,8 | 4:30 | |
70. | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 17.M35 | 45:05,9 | 4:31 | |
71. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düpenweiler | 3.M60 | 45:13,8 | 4:31 | |
72. | Eckert, Stefan | TRI TRONIC TEAM | 7.M30 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
73. | Francois, Daniel | Creutzwald | 9.M50 | 45:28,9 | 4:33 | |
74. | Schmitt, Joachim | 10.M50 | 45:30,5 | 4:33 | ||
75. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 45:38,7 | 4:34 | |
76. | Sossalla, Adam | Pälzer Bauchwackler, Zweibrücken | 8.M45 | 45:42,5 | 4:34 | |
77. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12.M40 | 45:44,1 | 4:34 | |
78. | Funke, Andreas | LA Taem Saar | 2.MU18 | 45:45,8 | 4:35 | |
79. | Malejka, Louis | 10.M20 | 46:01,6 | 4:36 | ||
80. | De Giorgi, Giuseppe | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 46:04,2 | 4:36 | |
81. | Andres, Tobias | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 11.M20 | 46:05,4 | 4:37 | |
82. | Horras, Mike | LTF Theeltal | 13.M40 | 46:07,4 | 4:37 | |
83. | Giese, Frederik | Crossathletic | 12.M20 | 46:08,0 | 4:37 | |
84. | Maurer, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 13.M20 | 46:08,3 | 4:37 | |
85. | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 46:18,2 | 4:38 | |
86. | Lang, Bjoern | DJK Dudweiler | 14.M20 | 46:20,0 | 4:38 | |
87. | Bähr, Martin | DAV Zweibrücken | 11.M50 | 46:20,2 | 4:38 | |
88. | Ollinger, Eckhardt | FTO Orscholz | 3.M55 | 46:21,6 | 4:38 | |
89. | Villeroy, Gregoire | Wallerfangen | 8.M30 | 46:21,9 | 4:38 | |
90. | Breitsameter, Werner | 12.M50 | 46:22,9 | 4:38 | ||
91. | Schütz, Karsten | SV Düren-Bedersdorf | 9.M45 | 46:24,0 | 4:38 | |
92. | Szliska, Alexander | 15.M20 | 46:31,5 | 4:39 | ||
93. | Thiel, Michelle-Vivien | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 46:39,9 | 4:40 | |
94. | Acar, Ferit | überherrn | 18.M35 | 46:41,5 | 4:40 | |
95. | Fedick, Christian | LAZ Saar 05 | 19.M35 | 46:41,6 | 4:40 | |
96. | Scherer, Peter | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
97. | Gier, Reiner | LAZ Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 46:42,0 | 4:40 | |
98. | Zubilter, Stefan | LT Rennschnecken | 15.M40 | 46:52,2 | 4:41 | |
99. | Kaas, Jerome | Saarbrücken | 9.M30 | 46:53,2 | 4:41 | |
100. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14.M50 | 46:53,7 | 4:41 | |
101. | Villeroy, Raoul | Wallerfangen | 16.M20 | 47:01,1 | 4:42 | |
102. | Frische, Thomas | 10.M45 | 47:02,8 | 4:42 | ||
103. | Hammann, Theo | Spiridon Hochwald | 5.M60 | 47:09,9 | 4:43 | |
104. | Stuber, Kai | St. Ingbert | 10.M30 | 47:11,2 | 4:43 | |
105. | Bebenroth, Patrick | 11.M45 | 47:15,0 | 4:44 | ||
106. | Altmayer, Rainer | 12.M45 | 47:15,5 | 4:44 | ||
107. | Wagener, Aurélie | CSL | 2.W20 | 47:17,0 | 4:44 | |
108. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Rußhütte | 13.M45 | 47:23,9 | 4:44 | |
109. | Kahnert, Matthias | Hanweiler | 11.M30 | 47:24,5 | 4:44 | |
110. | Blank, Michael | TV Bous | 15.M50 | 47:24,5 | 4:44 | |
111. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal Runners | 4.M55 | 47:30,9 | 4:45 | |
112. | Tangermann, Sven | LC Völklingen | 12.M30 | 47:31,8 | 4:45 | |
113. | Wagener, Gilles | 16.M50 | 47:39,9 | 4:46 | ||
114. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 47:40,7 | 4:46 | |
115. | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 47:40,7 | 4:46 | |
116. | Thiel, Dennis | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 47:42,3 | 4:46 | |
117. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 fun Bübingen | 14.M45 | 47:43,2 | 4:46 | |
118. | Zintel, Stefan | 17.M50 | 47:44,8 | 4:46 | ||
119. | Hennrich, Thomas | LAC | 15.M45 | 47:45,0 | 4:47 | |
120. | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 18.M50 | 47:45,6 | 4:47 | |
121. | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 20.M35 | 47:57,8 | 4:48 | |
122. | Scherer, Andreas | RSC St Inbgert | 14.M30 | 47:59,0 | 4:48 | |
123. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M45 | 48:00,2 | 4:48 | |
124. | Wagner, Laura | FSV Trier Tarforst | 3.W20 | 48:02,1 | 4:48 | |
125. | Pferdmenges, Sebastian | 17.M40 | 48:02,8 | 4:48 | ||
126. | Zieth, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 4.W40 | 48:03,5 | 4:48 | |
127. | Penkhnes, Otto | LTF Theeltal | 5.M55 | 48:04,7 | 4:48 | |
128. | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 4.W30 | 48:04,7 | 4:48 | |
129. | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 18.M40 | 48:10,6 | 4:49 | |
130. | Riedel, Frank | 19.M40 | 48:17,7 | 4:50 | ||
131. | Schmidt, Christopher | 17.M20 | 48:19,0 | 4:50 | ||
132. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 19.M50 | 48:23,1 | 4:50 | |
133. | Bous, Alexander | 15.M30 | 48:28,9 | 4:51 | ||
134. | Frenzer, patrick | Saarbrücker Stadtwerke | 20.M40 | 48:29,7 | 4:51 | |
135. | Moroldo, Martin | 21.M35 | 48:36,9 | 4:52 | ||
136. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 2.M65 | 48:36,9 | 4:52 | |
137. | Kowalski, Arthur | 18.M20 | 48:45,3 | 4:53 | ||
138. | Schneider, Manon | CA Dudelange | 1.W35 | 48:48,6 | 4:53 | |
139. | Pamsl, Arndt | Pinkbommel.de | 16.M30 | 48:49,6 | 4:53 | |
140. | Keßler, Heiko | Südwestpfalz Woodrunners | 21.M40 | 48:59,0 | 4:54 | |
141. | Kurz, Stefan | 20.M50 | 49:00,8 | 4:54 | ||
142. | Hoppstädter, Bastian | 22.M35 | 49:08,0 | 4:55 | ||
143. | Weyrich, Reimund | 6.M60 | 49:11,4 | 4:55 | ||
144. | Kohler, Patrick | 19.M20 | 49:20,9 | 4:56 | ||
145. | Kipferl, Marius | 20.M20 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | ||
146. | Sacca, Nicola | SSC Schaffhausen | 21.M50 | 49:26,7 | 4:57 | |
147. | Porn-Kiefer, Vanessa | PORN - STAR | 5.W30 | 49:35,0 | 4:58 | |
148. | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 22.M40 | 49:39,5 | 4:58 | |
149. | Villory de Galhau, Laurent | Nancy | 22.M50 | 49:44,6 | 4:58 | |
150. | Acar, Ferit | überherrn | 23.M35 | 49:45,5 | 4:59 | |
151. | Dernbrecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 49:46,3 | 4:59 | |
152. | Schauster, Jonah | LTF Theeltal | 3.MU18 | 49:48,5 | 4:59 | |
153. | Großmann, Christian | TV Bous | 17.M45 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
154. | Süss, Alexander | 23.M40 | 49:58,7 | 5:00 | ||
155. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saabrücken | 4.M65 | 50:00,4 | 5:00 | |
156. | Schumacher, Hans-Bernd | 7.M60 | 50:03,2 | 5:00 | ||
157. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 50:07,5 | 5:01 | |
158. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 50:19,0 | 5:02 | |
159. | Hahn, Stefan | 24.M35 | 50:22,7 | 5:02 | ||
160. | Sujew, Eugen | Team Ludwig | 17.M30 | 50:23,5 | 5:02 | |
161. | Schulz, Michael | 23.M50 | 50:24,0 | 5:02 | ||
162. | Conrad, Joachim | Bisten | 24.M50 | 50:26,3 | 5:03 | |
163. | Schedler, Simone | LTF Theeltal | 5.W40 | 50:37,1 | 5:04 | |
164. | Goumy, JérÔme | FTO Orscholz | 25.M35 | 50:40,5 | 5:04 | |
165. | Segeth, Christian | Saarwellingen | 18.M45 | 50:45,6 | 5:05 | |
166. | Altmeyer, Bernhard | Saarlouis | 21.M20 | 50:57,0 | 5:06 | |
167. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 50:58,0 | 5:06 | |
168. | Dibbern, Volker | Bous | 19.M45 | 51:00,7 | 5:06 | |
169. | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 20.M45 | 51:01,0 | 5:06 | |
170. | König, Linda | 6.W30 | 51:01,9 | 5:06 | ||
171. | Hock, Luca | DJK St. Ingbert | 4.MU18 | 51:05,8 | 5:07 | |
172. | Hensel, Thomas | Bous | 21.M45 | 51:06,4 | 5:07 | |
173. | Männlein, Lars | 22.M20 | 51:11,0 | 5:07 | ||
174. | Rink, Nadine | LAZ Saar 05 | 7.W30 | 51:20,4 | 5:08 | |
175. | Bouschet, Claude | DT Bech-Maacher | 26.M50 | 51:35,7 | 5:10 | |
176. | Wachs, Stefan | LTF Otzenhausen | 27.M50 | 51:39,4 | 5:10 | |
177. | Stockart, Marco | Pinkbommel.de | 26.M35 | 51:41,3 | 5:10 | |
178. | Auaustin, Kay | Saarwellingen | 18.M30 | 51:46,7 | 5:11 | |
179. | Amani, germain | Saarbrücker Satadtwerke | 28.M50 | 51:48,2 | 5:11 | |
180. | Kass, Sandra | 2.W35 | 51:48,5 | 5:11 | ||
181. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W45 | 51:49,3 | 5:11 | |
182. | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 27.M35 | 51:51,2 | 5:11 | |
183. | Schäber, Frank | Ludweiler | 6.M55 | 52:03,5 | 5:12 | |
184. | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 24.M40 | 52:15,2 | 5:14 | |
185. | May, Katrin | bad girlz | 8.W30 | 52:17,6 | 5:14 | |
186. | Jungmann, Lukas | 23.M20 | 52:18,3 | 5:14 | ||
187. | Groves, Mark | 22.M45 | 52:18,8 | 5:14 | ||
188. | Langlois, Julien | 24.M20 | 52:24,8 | 5:14 | ||
189. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 52:26,3 | 5:15 | |
190. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 3.W45 | 52:27,9 | 5:15 | |
191. | Quirin, Roman | 23.M45 | 52:33,4 | 5:15 | ||
192. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 25.M40 | 52:37,6 | 5:16 | |
193. | Barra-Mellinger, Sandra | 3.W35 | 52:39,4 | 5:16 | ||
194. | Istoidsche, Julian | 19.M30 | 52:45,1 | 5:17 | ||
195. | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 24.M45 | 52:49,6 | 5:17 | |
196. | Szymanski, Julia | 4.W20 | 53:07,2 | 5:19 | ||
197. | Alakil, Munir | LT TV Rußhütte | 20.M30 | 53:11,2 | 5:19 | |
198. | Krieschke, Jenny | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W30 | 53:12,1 | 5:19 | |
199. | Carlino, Antonio | TV Rehlingen | 26.M40 | 53:17,2 | 5:20 | |
200. | Rupp, Ramona | Bisttal Runners | 4.W35 | 53:21,5 | 5:20 | |
201. | Roth, Sascha | Feuerwehr Saarlouis LB Innenstadt | 28.M35 | 53:27,3 | 5:21 | |
202. | Reichert, Michael | Porn-Star | 21.M30 | 53:29,3 | 5:21 | |
203. | Schweizer, Lars | TV Lebach | 25.M45 | 53:29,7 | 5:21 | |
204. | Holsant, Melchior | Wallerfangen | 5.MU18 | 53:34,7 | 5:21 | |
205. | Rodner, Franz Josef | TV Lebach | 7.M55 | 53:39,6 | 5:22 | |
206. | Contier, Sabine | FTO Orscholz | 4.W45 | 53:40,2 | 5:22 | |
207. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 26.M45 | 53:40,3 | 5:22 | |
208. | Klein, Aline | Die Coyoten | 5.W35 | 53:42,4 | 5:22 | |
209. | Grosjean, Cindy | Hanweiler | 6.W35 | 53:43,6 | 5:22 | |
210. | Wacht, Armin | FTO Orscholz | 8.M55 | 53:52,5 | 5:23 | |
211. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | FTO Orscholz | 29.M50 | 53:59,1 | 5:24 | |
212. | Schüßler, Pia | 6.W40 | 53:59,3 | 5:24 | ||
213. | Diemer, Frank | Frankfurt | 30.M50 | 54:00,2 | 5:24 | |
214. | Pacholski, Jan | 22.M30 | 54:10,7 | 5:25 | ||
215. | Hoen, Michael | Saarlouis | 23.M30 | 54:16,1 | 5:26 | |
216. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 29.M35 | 54:17,1 | 5:26 | ||
217. | Philipsen, Jürgen | Middelburg | 27.M45 | 54:18,3 | 5:26 | |
218. | Villeroy de Halhau, Domenique | 31.M50 | 54:18,9 | 5:26 | ||
219. | Hoff, Joachim | TV Lebach Wadern | 32.M50 | 54:21,8 | 5:26 | |
220. | Schmidt, Jana | Hülzweiler | 1.WU18 | 54:22,2 | 5:26 | |
221. | Neis, Steffi | TV Lebach | 7.W35 | 54:22,4 | 5:26 | |
222. | Schmidt, Roland | Schwalbach | 33.M50 | 54:23,5 | 5:26 | |
223. | Nißl, Stefan | TV Ludweiler | 9.M55 | 54:23,9 | 5:26 | |
224. | Knoch, Birgit | CEB Lauftreff | 7.W40 | 54:27,7 | 5:27 | |
225. | Zimmer, Rose | Bisttal Runners | 2.W50 | 54:31,4 | 5:27 | |
226. | Schirra, Jana | 5.W20 | 54:31,4 | 5:27 | ||
227. | Mandernach, Jan | 30.M35 | 54:33,1 | 5:27 | ||
228. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 54:36,8 | 5:28 | |
229. | Müller, Gerrit | 31.M35 | 54:44,2 | 5:28 | ||
230. | Zimmer, Jeanny | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 8.W40 | 54:45,5 | 5:29 | |
231. | Rupp, David | 25.M20 | 54:51,4 | 5:29 | ||
232. | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 28.M45 | 54:51,5 | 5:29 | |
233. | Jakob, Bernhard | 27.M40 | 54:54,7 | 5:29 | ||
234. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 32.M35 | 54:56,8 | 5:30 | |
235. | Schmer, Siegfried | LTTV Rußhütte | 5.M65 | 54:59,7 | 5:30 | |
236. | Weizel, Stephan | 33.M35 | 54:59,9 | 5:30 | ||
237. | Hettinger, Sandra | bad girlz | 9.W40 | 55:02,1 | 5:30 | |
238. | Speicher, Günther | Bous | 34.M50 | 55:10,9 | 5:31 | |
239. | Forster, Claudia | TV Holz | 8.W35 | 55:18,4 | 5:32 | |
240. | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W20 | 55:21,4 | 5:32 | |
241. | Bischoff, Holger | TV Losheim | 29.M45 | 55:23,0 | 5:32 | |
242. | Liehn, Christian | 26.M20 | 55:24,8 | 5:32 | ||
243. | Schmitt, Mona | 7.W20 | 55:27,3 | 5:33 | ||
244. | Schmitt, Reimo | 35.M50 | 55:27,4 | 5:33 | ||
245. | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 11.M55 | 55:29,1 | 5:33 | |
246. | Scherer, Markus | Saarlouis | 34.M35 | 55:32,8 | 5:33 | |
247. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Walpershofen | 12.M55 | 55:42,9 | 5:34 | |
248. | Sonntag, Christian | 30.M45 | 55:58,4 | 5:36 | ||
249. | Horn, Jens | 24.M30 | 56:06,9 | 5:37 | ||
250. | Leonardy, Franziska | 8.W20 | 56:08,9 | 5:37 | ||
251. | Koitzsch, Thomas | Bisttal Runners | 36.M50 | 56:11,5 | 5:37 | |
252. | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W40 | 56:13,5 | 5:37 | |
253. | Krämer, Wendelin | LLGWustweiler | 6.M65 | 56:13,8 | 5:37 | |
254. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 56:15,1 | 5:38 | |
255. | Kalischuk, Matthias | 27.M20 | 56:15,2 | 5:38 | ||
256. | Heidt, Jürgen | TV Rehlingen | 37.M50 | 56:23,8 | 5:38 | |
257. | Lermen, Dominik | LG Saar 70 | 6.MU18 | 56:26,5 | 5:39 | |
258. | Conrad, Joachim | CEB Merzig | 38.M50 | 56:27,0 | 5:39 | |
259. | Groß, Christina | 9.W20 | 56:33,5 | 5:39 | ||
260. | Werth, Thorsten | 28.M20 | 56:33,7 | 5:39 | ||
261. | Reinelt, Thomas | TTC Friedrichweiler | 39.M50 | 56:34,1 | 5:39 | |
262. | Speicher-Hesse, Inka | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W45 | 56:37,0 | 5:40 | |
263. | Kirschner, Sabrina | 10.W20 | 56:38,6 | 5:40 | ||
264. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M50 | 56:46,4 | 5:41 | |
265. | Theobald, Sabrina | TV Fraulautern | 10.W30 | 56:51,4 | 5:41 | |
266. | Maurer, Jürgen | 13.M55 | 56:53,0 | 5:41 | ||
267. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M55 | 56:56,1 | 5:42 | |
268. | Mellmann, Gisela | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 56:59,1 | 5:42 | |
269. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 57:01,6 | 5:42 | |
270. | Quirin, Carsten | 29.M20 | 57:04,1 | 5:42 | ||
271. | Grünholz, Ralf | run2gother Ludwigshafen | 31.M45 | 57:11,4 | 5:43 | |
272. | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 41.M50 | 57:16,1 | 5:44 | |
273. | Hoffmann, Sven-Malte | 35.M35 | 57:20,3 | 5:44 | ||
274. | Hennrich, Lisa-Marie | LAC | 11.W20 | 57:21,0 | 5:44 | |
275. | Lermen, Martin | LG Saar 70 | 32.M45 | 57:46,5 | 5:47 | |
276. | clave, marc | 15.M55 | 57:47,2 | 5:47 | ||
277. | Nadakattin, Naveen | Saarlouis | 28.M40 | 57:54,3 | 5:47 | |
278. | Müller, Martin Lars | 29.M40 | 57:58,6 | 5:48 | ||
279. | Amann, Jaqueline | TV Germania Dillingen | 12.W20 | 57:59,6 | 5:48 | |
280. | Va, Fatima | 13.W20 | 57:59,6 | 5:48 | ||
281. | Koch, Markus | LAUFFREUNDE SAARWELLINGEN | 42.M50 | 58:00,2 | 5:48 | |
282. | Stoffer, Frederic | LTF Köllertal | 36.M35 | 58:01,1 | 5:48 | |
283. | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff | 6.W45 | 58:06,9 | 5:49 | |
284. | Gelbe, Stephan | Schwalbach | 25.M30 | 58:17,3 | 5:50 | |
285. | Komenda, Anke | TV Lebach | 7.W45 | 58:17,6 | 5:50 | |
286. | Stemmler, Detlef | Ltf Marpingen | 43.M50 | 58:17,6 | 5:50 | |
287. | Notar, Kerstin | TV Lebach | 9.W35 | 58:21,6 | 5:50 | |
288. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 58:23,7 | 5:50 | |
289. | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 33.M45 | 58:25,9 | 5:51 | |
290. | Klein, Martin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.M55 | 58:25,9 | 5:51 | |
291. | de Boishebert, Rodolphe | 3.MU20 | 58:26,0 | 5:51 | ||
292. | Quasten, Nadine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.W35 | 58:26,2 | 5:51 | |
293. | Schmitz, Ingo | Die Coyoten | 26.M30 | 58:28,7 | 5:51 | |
294. | Altmayer, Karoline | 3.W50 | 58:29,7 | 5:51 | ||
295. | Von Boch, Oliver | 34.M45 | 58:30,0 | 5:51 | ||
296. | Dufresne, Nicole | 11.W35 | 58:31,1 | 5:51 | ||
297. | Hammele, Martin | 35.M45 | 58:40,2 | 5:52 | ||
298. | Hobik, Artur | Die Coyoten | 27.M30 | 58:40,3 | 5:52 | |
299. | Klinkert, Nicolas | 30.M20 | 58:41,7 | 5:52 | ||
300. | Krächan, Timo | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 37.M35 | 58:41,8 | 5:52 | |
301. | Naro, Selina | 14.W20 | 58:48,5 | 5:53 | ||
302. | Bohnenberger, Hendrik | 28.M30 | 58:48,9 | 5:53 | ||
303. | Omlor, Thomas | 44.M50 | 58:53,7 | 5:53 | ||
304. | Krause, Koba | Outdoor Nation | 4.W50 | 59:08,6 | 5:55 | |
305. | Schwingel, Marco | 38.M35 | 59:27,8 | 5:57 | ||
306. | Schwingel, Jennifer | 12.W35 | 59:37,9 | 5:58 | ||
307. | Hoffmann, Ann-kathrin | 11.W30 | 59:38,8 | 5:58 | ||
308. | Zender, Klaus | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M75 | 59:50,8 | 5:59 | |
309. | Birtel, Bettina | Oberthal | 11.W40 | 1:00:04,1 | 6:00 | |
310. | Backes, Anita | LTF Selbach | 5.W50 | 1:00:04,3 | 6:00 | |
311. | Speed, Tommy | Helvetic | 17.M55 | 1:00:05,2 | 6:01 | |
312. | Fischbach, Achim | 36.M45 | 1:00:29,1 | 6:03 | ||
313. | Fischbach, Sandra | 12.W40 | 1:00:29,8 | 6:03 | ||
314. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W65 | 1:00:33,8 | 6:03 | |
315. | Zimmer, Franz-Peter | Saarbrücken | 7.M65 | 1:00:35,7 | 6:04 | |
316. | Schommer, Bernhard | CEB Lauftreff | 8.M65 | 1:00:46,3 | 6:05 | |
317. | Lermen, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 7.MU18 | 1:00:49,7 | 6:05 | |
318. | DANgiolillo, Julia | 15.W20 | 1:01:07,7 | 6:07 | ||
319. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Lauftreff | 9.M65 | 1:01:11,9 | 6:07 | |
320. | Gerbendorf, Svenja | LC Völklingen | 16.W20 | 1:01:14,5 | 6:07 | |
321. | Lehmann, Marco | TSC Fraulautern | 37.M45 | 1:01:16,6 | 6:08 | |
322. | Optenhöfel, Patrick | 30.M40 | 1:01:21,9 | 6:08 | ||
323. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 38.M45 | 1:01:27,9 | 6:09 | |
324. | Leisrau, Stefan | Winterbach | 29.M30 | 1:01:55,6 | 6:12 | |
325. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 8.W45 | 1:02:54,3 | 6:17 | |
326. | Port, Sandra | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 13.W35 | 1:03:15,4 | 6:20 | |
327. | Borowski, Doris | 9.W45 | 1:03:52,5 | 6:23 | ||
328. | Willegale, Ute | ü-runners | 2.W55 | 1:03:54,7 | 6:23 | |
329. | George, Ralf | 31.M40 | 1:04:11,3 | 6:25 | ||
330. | HUTTIN, JEAN CLAUDE | 4.M75 | 1:04:35,6 | 6:28 | ||
331. | Schon, Carmen | CEB Merzig | 6.W50 | 1:04:38,9 | 6:28 | |
332. | Villeroy de Galhau, Maiten | Nancy | 10.W45 | 1:05:03,5 | 6:30 | |
333. | Mulsant, Theophile | Wallerfangen | 4.MU20 | 1:05:03,6 | 6:30 | |
334. | Bourgeois, Yannik | 31.M20 | 1:05:06,3 | 6:31 | ||
335. | Trusch, Robert | rando club creutzwald | 1.M70 | 1:05:34,0 | 6:33 | |
336. | Ignor, Vera | 17.W20 | 1:05:39,8 | 6:34 | ||
337. | Schäfer, Martin | 39.M45 | 1:06:18,8 | 6:38 | ||
338. | Geidt, Biruit | CEB Lauftreff | 11.W45 | 1:08:15,6 | 6:50 | |
339. | Villeroy, Francois | Wallerfangen | 18.M55 | 1:09:07,8 | 6:55 | |
340. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV St. Wendel | 5.M75 | 1:10:08,8 | 7:01 | |
341. | Langlois, Hélène | 13.W40 | 1:10:15,6 | 7:02 | ||
342. | Staub, Michaela | 14.W40 | 1:10:28,3 | 7:03 | ||
343. | Hennrich, Nicole | LAC | 12.W45 | 1:11:11,8 | 7:07 | |
344. | Groß, Sabrina | 14.W35 | 1:11:20,6 | 7:08 | ||
345. | Schmalbach-Wegener, Kirsten | Outdoor Nation | 15.W40 | 1:11:30,1 | 7:09 | |
346. | Posse, Ingrid | TV St. Wendel | 3.W60 | 1:11:45,7 | 7:11 | |
347. | Von Boch, Dina | 13.W45 | 1:12:48,5 | 7:17 | ||
348. | Hoppstädter, Janina | 12.W30 | 1:13:51,3 | 7:23 | ||
349. | Schuster, Heike | LTF Theeltal | 7.W50 | 1:20:09,8 | 8:01 | |
350. | Müller, Alexandra | LTF Theeltal | 16.W40 | 1:20:42,4 | 8:04 | |
351. | Schmitt, Michelle | 18.W20 | 1:21:00,3 | 8:06 | ||
352. | Strasser, Hans-Werner | LAC-Saarlouis | 1.M80 | 1:33:01,7 | 9:18 | |
353. | Strasser, Johanna | 2.WU18 | 1:33:01,7 | 9:18 |